alt

About UI Russia


Uptime Institute объявляет об открытии своего подразделения Uptime Institute Russia. Это позволяет Uptime Institute напрямую общаться со своими Заказчиками из России и стран СНГ из Москвы, при поддержке наших экспертов из США и Европы. Мы рады представить Управляющего Директора Uptime Institute Russia, Алексея Солодовникова. Данная страница вскоре представит все наши основные документы в русском переводе, включая описание Стандартов и оказываемых Uptime Institute услуг. Страница также будет представлять выданные Uptime Institute сертификаты соответствия ЦОД нашим Стандартам, а также прошедших обучение по программам Accredited Tier Designer и Accredited Tier Specialist профессионалов из России и СНГ.

Чтобы получить более подробную информацию об Uptime Institute Russia, свяжитесь с Алексеем Солодовниковым: Тел. +7 495 644 09 36alt+7 495 644 09 36,
моб. +7 985 9672506alt+7 985 9672506, [email protected].

[ English IntroamericanFlag ]



Tier Certifications in Russia



Tier Certifications in Russia
 alt    alt
 alt    alt
 alt    FOIL_MEG5979_Samara_TCDD_TIII_110411_RGB
 alt   FOIL OTK6081 CROC Kompressor TCCF TIII 130408 RGB
FOIL DPRO6908 Tver TCDD TIII 131212 RGB   FOIL GUG6261 Technopark Mordovia TCDD TIV 131014 RGB
FOIL ROS6618 M1 TCDD TIII 130508 RGB    
     Click here for all
Tier Certifications

ATD in Russia


Professional Accreditations
Accredited Tier Designer in Russia

Nikolai Abramenko
Chief project engineer
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Andreev
Chief Technical Officer
Ayaks Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Andreev
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Anisimov
Director of Engineering Department
NVision Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Anosov
Head of Engineering Systems Department
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Antipova
Managing  director
ADM Engineering Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Balkarov
Technical Sales Support
Emerson Network Power
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexander Barlyak
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Bolotov
Senior Mechanical Engineer
M+W High Tech Porjects
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Brechalov
Chief Infrastructure Solutions Engineer
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michael Dedkov
Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Pavel Dmitriev
Project Manager, Datacenter Department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yury Drabkin
Senior Datacenter Physical Infrastructure Expert
IBS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
  Vasiliy Gavrilenko
View Accreditation 
Sergey Ermakov
Chief Technical Officer
INELT
Moscow,  Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Grigoriev    
Head of IT-center    
Goznak    
Moscow,Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Viacheslav Gudkov
Chief leading engineer
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gavrilov Victor
Technical director
AMDTechnologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shamil Kayumov
Head of IT Projects and Planning
Ministry Of Finance
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Khaliullin
Director of Automation Department
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Khamitov
Chief Engineer
Department of Data Centers
NVision Group
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kholopov
Chief Project Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Kostychev
Deputy CEO
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Svyatoslav Kolesnikov
Chief specialist
Sberbank Russia
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Garilenko
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dmitry Horoshih
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rustam Ibragimov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuri Ilin
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpinskiy
VP Technology Consulting
CJSC «Asteros»
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpov
Head of Data Center Construction
ATD, CDCDP
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vasily Kazakov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Khuramshin
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kutakov
View Accreditation Foil

Aleksander Kolesnikov
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Kuznetsov
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Levin
Master
"I-CLIMATE"
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
 
Sergey Lebedev
Deputy Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Lomov
Head of Low Power & BMS Department
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Longinov
Head of Engineering Department
ANT-Inform
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexander Martynyuk
CEO
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Medunov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Medved
Chief Engineer
Radius-VIP
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexey Muraviev
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Murray
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Nikishin
Chief of the department of support of sales
LLC “AMDtechnologies”
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 Mikhail Ogorodov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Ovchinnikov
Chief Project Engineer
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Pashnin
Head of Project Department
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Pastushenkov
Chief Project Engineer
ENGROSS Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Pavlov
CEO
DataDome
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anton Pluzhnikov
Chief leading engineer
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Roman Pyatykh
Chief engineer
I-Teco
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Raschikhin
Chief Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Romanov, PhD
Director
State Enterprise «Gosinform»
Saransk, Mordovia Repablic, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Rozhnov
Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Sarygin
View Accreditaiton Foil
Dmitry Shmakov
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Shamsiev
Deputy Director of Engineering Infrastructure
Compulink
Moscow,Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergei Shurshalin
CEO, SafeData LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foi
Yuri Shvydchenko
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Serebriakov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Shaposhnikov
View Accreditaiton Foil
Aleksei Soloviev
System Engineer
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SERKAN TASKAN
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
NOVAMEP ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION
MOSCOW / RUSSIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Tyunkov
Area Manager
Goznak
Moscow,Russia
[email protected] 
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Tsarev
Systems Architect
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Tsherbakov
System Engineer Team Leader in Russia
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Tsybin
Deputy Director of Chief Project Engineers Department
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Ushmaikin
Project Manager
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting, Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Vashkevitch
Engineer
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vsevolod Vorobyov
Senior Consultant
Jet Infosystems
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Yakovenko
Head of Infrastructure Projects
COMPLETE Company, Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Yasyrkin
View Accreditation Foil
Grigory Youdin
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Yurenko
Design Engineer
Zeppelin PS Rus LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Zakolyukin
View Accreditation Foil
Valentin Zelenov
The Technical Principal of a Direction
Open Technologies Inc.
Moscow, Russia
[email protected] ([email protected])
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Zubkova
VIew Accreditation Foil
 



ATS in Russia


Professional Accreditations Accredited Tier Specialist in Russia
Ilya Basin
IT Coordination Manager
Mercury Engineering Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
Alik Fayzullin
Project Manager
GiproVTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrew Hardisty
Chief Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dinislamov Iskander
Deputy director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Svetlana Kabachenko
Projects Director
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Kitaev
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Kusakin
Project Manager
Hewlett Packard
[email protected]

View Accreditation Foil
Mukhtasarov Marat 
Bussines-project manager
High Technology Park 
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Matskevich
View Accreditation Foil
Gennady Nesterov
Project Manager
Hewlett-Packard
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Obukov 
View Accreditation Foil
 
Nasyrov Dinar
Director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kate Nigay
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Cem Sayinsoy
Project Manager
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Shemetov
Senior Electrical Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Shmakov
View Accreditation Foil
 
Serkan Taskan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danil Sadriev
Head of data-center
GAU IT-park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Andrey Tatarkin
View Accreditation Foil
 
Denis Tukalevskiy
Datacenter and Infrastructure Manager
Russian Standard Bank
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tsvetaev Roman
Chief Project Engineer
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Ukhankin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Maxim Vazhenin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew White
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Zinovyev
Datacenter and Infrastructure Consultant
IBS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Джулиан КУДРИЦКИ. Странствующий жизнелюб из большого бизнеса

Азарт, любопытство, готовность к приключениям – эти качества необходимы не только путешественнику или исследователю. Джулиану КУДРИЦКИ, исполнительному директору Uptime Institute, они помогают управлять серьезным международным бизнесом и получать от этого удовольствие. подробнее...

 
Uptime Institute © 2014 UptimeInstitute.com - All rights reserved