Accredited Tier Designer Roster

The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with professional engineers who have been awarded Accredited Tier Designer.

ATD GENERIC icon 2935CIndividual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"
Because Uptime Institute Professional Services does not perform design engineer (Engineer-of-Record) services, contact information for on-staff Accredited Tier Designers has been withheld. For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

Jump to country by alpha:





Algeria

Djaber IDER
CTO
YOTTA
N° 58 Makoudi 2 city, El Alaia, Bab Ezouar, Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bakir DAOUD
CEO
YOTTA
Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Angola

João Ferreirinha
Director of Project Development
Terastore
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 

Argentina

José Egidio Azzaro
Ingeniero Mecánico
Azzaro Ingeniería
Buenos Aires, San Isidro, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Elliott
Director; Mission Critical
Power Plus / Energy Control
Córdoba - Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA
TERMAIR .S.A
CABA, ARGENTINA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Gustavo Lopez
Gerente de Ingeniería de Soluciones  
Aceco TI
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Martin Jose Monzon
Professional Engineer
Aceco TI Latina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Daniel Oviedo
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Peluffo
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Sanchez
Data Center Consultant
PS Advisoring
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Seijo
Arquitecto
CLARO Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Velasco
Owner
MICRICO SRL
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Austria

Gernot Frausche
Data Center Design & Consulting
Vienna, Austria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Meixner
DC Consultant DACH, Dipl.-Ing., MBA
IBM Austria
Vienna, Austria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Australia

>
Farhad Azizian
Engineering Manager Data Center
ELTEK
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Boatto
Senior Associate
Norman Disney & Young
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gary Bocarisa
Application Engineer
Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Campbell
Director
BCA Engineers
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Narain Chandwani
Global Product & Project Manager, IEC AC Data Centers
ABB
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benny Cheah
Senior Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yoon-Kong (YK) Choong
Senior Engineer
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thusitha Dadigamuwage
Senior Applications Engineer
Eaton
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simón Feo
Senior Electrical Engineer
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil





Chris Flanagan
Director – Technical Services Data Centres
Fujitsu
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongwen Gao
Mechanical Engineer
Eltek Australia Pty Ltd
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bill Giannikos
Associate
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Greaves
Technical Director/ Expertise Leader Data & ICT Facilities
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Gurr
Associate
Aurecon
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Henzell
National Solutions Manager Data Centers
Siemens Limited
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Phillip Joe
Associate Director
Webb Australia Group (Qld) Pty Ltd
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Jan Kalny
Head of Engineering
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Justin Kellerman
Data Centre Design Manager
The Data Exchange Network
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Quaye
Commissioning Manager
Engineering Commissioning Services (ECS)
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Lewis
Associate Director
AECOM Singapore Pte. Ltd
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kenneth Ma
Associate
Arup
Sydney, NSW, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Dave Martin
Senior Associate
Arup
Sydney
View Accreditation Foil
Tim McAuliffe
Mechanical Engineer
Aurecon
Perth, WA, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Neil Merritt
Senior Services Manager
Multiplex
Perth Western Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Shayne Parkin
Associate
Aurecon
850 Collins Street, Docklands, VIC, 3008
[email protected]

View Accreditation Foil
Bhavesh Patel
Professional Electrical Engineer
Stowe Australia Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rowan Peck
Director
Mission Critical Systems Pty Limited
Canberra, ACT, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Sadauskas
Associate Director
Blue IoT
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Khurram Saeed
Senior Application Engineer (Thermal)
Emerson Network Power
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arsalan Shahlaee
Engineering Manager Critical Facilities
The Frame Group
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maz Shareghi
Electrical Engineer
The Frame Group
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Damien Spillane
Head of Sales Engineering
Digital Realty Trust
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nick Stavroulakis
Mechanical Project Engineer, Principal
Wood & Grieve Engineers
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Les Thorpe
Technical Director
Aurecon
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Wong
Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wui-Kiat Wong
Senior Electrical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mina George Yassa
Building Services Manager
Hutchinson Builders
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dr James Ping Young
Director
Pier DC PTY LTD
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald (Yong) Zeng
Senior Applications Engineer
Emerson Network Power / VertivCo
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Van Zetten
View Accreditation Foil

Azerbaijan

Rashad Afandiyev
Platform Team Leader
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gasim Gandilov
Chief of Communication & Integration Department
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Guliyev
Project Manager
Bestcomp Group
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bahrain

Martin McFadden
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Obaid Naiyer
Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies
Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Praveen P R
Solution Architect
Huawei
Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bangladesh

Md.Abdul Hai Al Hadi
Chief Information Officer (CIO)
MyTech Partners Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abinash Chakma
Assistant Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khan Muhammad Fuad Bin Enayet
Assistant General Manager
[email protected] Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Md. Asif Hasan
Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Masud Parvaj
Chief Executive Officer
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MD Shoroer Morshad Porag
Chief Technology Officer
Shark Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Main Uddin
Manager & In-Charge Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Asadus Zaman
Manager, Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
View Accreditation Foil

Belgium

Mr Patrick Collet
Automation NV
Dassenveld 4A – Zinkstraat 2 – B1502 Halle - Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Creemers
Senior Datacenter Project Manager
DC-Q Datacenter Quality
Bonheiden, Antwerp, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristof François
Design Engineer
Arcadis Belgium nv
Hasselt, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Geusens
ICT Architect - InfraXenter
Infrax CVBA
Brussels, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geert Maes
Owner
Karabe Consultancy
Brussel, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Raeymaekers
Expert Datacenters
ARCADIS Belgium
Ghent, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Pascal Simoens
Project Manager
Boydens Engineering
8200 Bruges, West Flanders, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Sneyers
Managing Consultant Datacenters
Van Looy Group
Antwerp, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine d'Udekem
Project Engineer
Group-IPS
Nivelles, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Bolivia

Pablo Andrés Achá Serrano
Senior Electrical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Navía Aras
Especialista en Energía y Climatización
Nuevatel
Cochabamba, Bolivia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Rodrigo Maidana
Engineering Division Manager
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ramiro Torrez Condori
Electromechanical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Botswana

Thato Moeng Jordan, MSc ITM, PMP
Data Center Projects Consultant
SecurdTec (PTY) Ltd
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sylvester Keakile
Mechanical Engineer
MIST
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gorata Bontle Kgafela Pr. Arch., MBA
Principal Architect
GBK Architects
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanual Kgantumo
Project Manager
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent Mooketsi Magwaza
General Manager – Operations
Dimension Data
Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Onalenna Motlhako
Electrical Engineer
Department of Building and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mooketsi F. Motsumi
Principal Systems Analyst
Botswana Government
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dingaan Komani Nyirongo
Structural Engineer
Department Buildings and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr John Vassiliadis
Deputy e-Gov Controller
Ministry of Transport and Communications, Government of Botswana
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Brazil

>
Márcio de Souza Abreu
Project Manager for Data Center
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabrício Albuquerque Costa
Eng Eletricista – Gerente Técnico
Zeittec Soluções em Conectividade
Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Welington Luis de Almeida
Engenheiro Eletricista / Diretor Tecnico
Uptec Construção e Tecnologia
Belo Horizonte, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edson Mario Antonietti Junior
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Arone Junior
Gerente Regional de Obras - SP
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
nelson.arone @acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Henry F V C Baiao
Data Center Senior Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, SP, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Bjorkstrom
Director of Technology
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio D. L. Bob
Director
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Palma Lima Boczar
General Director
Digicomp Engenharia
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Borges Carneiro
View Accreditation Foil
Carla Mariana Camacho
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cássio Cardoso
Engenheiro Eletricista, Director
Qualityware Informática Ltda.
Curitiba, PR, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe F. Carvalho
Engenheiro Civil
Aceco TI
São Paulo, SP
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho
Manager - Datacenter Operations
Verizon
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose A. Marteline Cavalcante
Engineer
Bradesco
Barueri, Sao Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antônio Marcos da Circuncisão
PPM and Infrastructure Planning & Design Manager
British Telecom Latin America
Hortolândia, SP, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Ricardo Soares Coutinho
Mechanical Engineer
Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRASIL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guilherme B R Correa
Director
Sistenge Construções Comercio LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Cézar P. Corrêa
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo de la Cuadra
International Business Developer
ETIX Everywhere
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineering Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauro Faccioni Filho
Director
Fazion Ltda.
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flávio Fernandes
Eng Mecânico - Sócio Diretor
BGF Consultoria em Engenharia Ltda.
São Paulo, SP, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Mazelli Filho ATD, PMP
Director Adjunto
MHA Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christiano Finamore
Director
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Fazenda Freire
Socio Diretor
TIER4 Intelligent Solutions
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Freitas
Aceco TI
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Fujita
Site and Facilities Engineering
IBM Brazil
São Paulo, SP, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio C. Garcia Jr.
Electrical Engineer / Project Manager
Vinkel Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gislene P. Garcia
Executive Manager
WH Engenharia Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Moises Laercio Paes Garcia
Engineer
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Claudio G. Domingues
System Engineer
Anixter do Brasil
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tetsuo Goto
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Egon Heinrich
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Jun Higuti
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cosentino M. Homem
Engineer
Aceco Ti Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronaldo Juliano
Supervisor de Engenharia de Aplicação
Schneider Electric Brasil Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Klingelfus
Electrical Engineer, Nsc.,Pmp/Engineering Coordinator
CELEPAR
Curitiba, PR, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Levy
Project Manager
Arqinstal
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Macléu
Project Director
Certtum Consultoria E Projetos LTD
Portp Alegre, RS, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Maritan
Data Center Project Coordinator
AcecoTI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Fukuda Marques
Director
SIANET Datacenter e Provedores LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Mauricio Barbosa
Engenheiro Eletricista
AcecoTI
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mercatelli
Gerente Regional Engenharia de Soluções
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Vital Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rita de Cassia Oliveira
Supervisora de orçamentos
WH Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
William Mota
Coordenador de Projetos
Deerns DC Design Brasil
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Rildon Mossanega
Engenheiro Eletricista
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo - SP
[email protected]; [email protected]View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hélio Lima
Electrical Engineer
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Xavier de Lima
Sr Mechanical Engineer
Amazon Web Services
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murilo Borges de Lélis
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Cunha Pazelli
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana S. Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicações
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Ramires Pereira
Gerente Engenharia Comercial
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Helder Santini Petraroli
Engineer Coordinator
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo - Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Nunes Picoli
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Quintanilha
Solutions Engineer
Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, RJ - Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luciano Antar Ribeiro
Diretor
CCN Automação
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Janet Raposo
DataCenter Designer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Araújo Rios
Electrical Engineer / Engineering Manager
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais – Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Márcio Gonçalves Roriz
Engenheiro Eletricista / Electrical Engineer
Fox Engenharia e Consultoria Ltda.
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Rodrigues
Director - Interesp
Interesp/ AcecoTI
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Ricardo S. Reis
Sócio Director
Riel Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro-RJ, Brasil
[email protected]
View Acrreditation Foil
Claudio Senger
Critical Facilities Services Sales Manager
Hewlett Packard
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Carlos Sens
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Raphael Saide
Engenheiro Eletricista
UERJ - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Veja folhas dos acreditados
Mauricio Nicolleti
View Accreditation Foil
Fabricio Gregio Saccomani
Engenheiro Eletricista / Coordenador de Projetos
Apogee Consultoria SS Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Vasco da Silva
Engenheiro Eletricista
Aceco TI
São Paulo - Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deborah Castro da Silva
Engª Civil / Gerente de instalações hidráulicas
L&M Engenharia
City / Country: São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago A. Bezerra da Silva
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Everton W. Belarmino da Silva
Application Engineer
Sotreq S/A – Energy Business Unit
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Guilherme Oliveira e Silva
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wladimir Facundo Teodoro Soares   
Diretor    
HostWeb Data Center e Serviços Ltda.
Fortaleza, CE - Brasil  
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rômulo Pimenta de Souza
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
Brasília –DF / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Jose Storti
Technical Program Manager
Algar Tech
Campinas / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fause Stuchi
Engenheiro/Especialista Solucões Data Center
IBM Brasil
São Paulo,Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Solange Susini
Director
GLS Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro - RJ - Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walmir Tadeu
Sr. DC Design Engineer - LATAM
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Teixeira
Engenheiro Eletricista / Project Manager
Zopone Engenharia e Comercio Ltda.
Bauru-SP, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo de P. F. Teixeira
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Carlos Tibério
Operational Director
LCS Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Morales Vaz
Director
Elemental Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Bulgaria

Radoslav Stoyanov
TSS Bulgaria LTD
Sofia, Bulgaria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Simeon Stratiev
Sales Director
“Alpha Grissin Infotech BG” LTD
Bulgaria
[email protected]
Accreditation Foil

Cambodia

Kanratana KOK
CEO/CTO
RMO Technology Co., LTD
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Cameroon

Hamadou Hamidou
ICT Manager
Mobile Telephone Network (MTN)
Douala, Littoral, Cameroon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Canada

Mozaffar Ameri
Data Center Designer/ Project Manager
Toronto,Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravi Aggarwal, P.Eng.
President
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Masoud Akhavanbazaz
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Morrison Hershfield Limited.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Duraid Al-Jailawi
Manager of Critical Environments
CBRE
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Amirghassemi
Electrical Engineer, Vice President
PaAm Engineers
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Bastien, P. eng.
Directeur du secteur technologies de l’information
LGT inc
Quebec, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Baltazart, M.Sc., P.Eng., Ing., ATD., CTIA., CTDC., CDCDP., M.IEEE
Senior Electrical Engineer / Mission Critical Infrastructure Engineer / Industrial Engineer
Stantec
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robin Beaulieu
Chargé  de projet / Project Manager
pageau morel
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Belanger, P.Eng.
Chief Consultant - President
SYNERGY Data Centers - Better Technologies Corp.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Bensabat
Project Manager
Hypertec Group
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Betournay
Engineer
BBA
Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillaume Bouccara, ing., P.Eng., ATD
Chargé de projets / Project Manager
Bouthillette Parizeau
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Boucher
Engineer
LGT
Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Chartier, ing.
President
Kelvin Emtech
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sean Cobham P.Eng.
Chief Technology Officer
Cinnos Mission Critical Incorporated
Hamilton, ON, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gérald Cormier, ing., ATD, MBA
Director – Mechanics - Electricity
EBC inc.
740, West Notre-Dame Street, Montréal, Québec Province, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Côté
Senior Director of Professional Services and Senior Engineer
Symetrix
Montréal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher Cuddihy
View Accreditation Foil
Gaurang Danak
Project Manager
Racon Data Centers / Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Dionne
Manager – Building and Data Centers
GCM Consultants
Montréal, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Drouin, Eng, ATD
Project Manager
SNC-Lavalin
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Dubreuil, P.Eng., ing.
VP, Engineering
The Attain Group, Telecommunications Engineering Consultants
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Ehvert
President
Ehvert Mission Critical
Toronto, Ontairo, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason van Gaal
Principal
Planus
436 Hazeldean Rd
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carl Gauthier, ing.
Directeur de projets
LGT
Québec (Québec) Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Titel Gurau
Principal and Manager, Electrical Engineering
Buildings and Facilities Division
Morrison Hershfield Limted
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hudon, Eng. MBA, ATD
Director
Equitra Inc.
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Lacasse
View Accreditation Foil
Shane Lapp, P.Eng
Mechanical Project Engineer
CIMA+
Kelowna, British Columbia, V1Y 9X1
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Lee, P.Eng.
Associate
Mulvey & Banani International Inc.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Warren Lesenko
Senior Electrical Engineer
Beaubien Glover Maskell Engineering
Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Neff, P.Eng.
Engineering Services Manager
The E.A. Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Devan Mangattu
Project Manager
Computer Room Services Corporation
Ajax, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tien-Khanh Ngo, P. Eng., ATD
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Nader Moslemian
View Accreditation Foil



Farid Parsaei
Canada Lead Mechanical Engineer
HP - Critical Facilities Services
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zsolt Sepa, P.Eng, LEED AP, SMIEEE
Application Director
Power Quality Division S&C Electric Canada Toronto
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John de Sousa, P.Eng.
Principal
H. H. Angus & Associates Ltd.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Wiens
Professional Engineer
CIMA
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil




Chile

Luis Barra
Lider de Proyectos
ENTEL SA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Carrasco González
Ingeniero Electricista
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Clery Cerda
Ingeniero Civil Electrónico UTFSM
ENTEL S.A.
Santiago RM Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Donoso V
Gerente de Ingeniería
ETICSA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo A. Gómez Zamorano
Gerente de Ingeniería
COMUNICACIONES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.
Av. Del Cóndor Sur 550 Oficina 301 Ciudad Empresarial Huechuraba, Santiago de Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Gorostiaga Elizalde
Ingeniero Civil
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Larenas
Lider de Proyectos
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva
General Manager
CLK (Carlos Leiva K y Cia Ltda)
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Mancilla Ortiz
Ingeniero de Pre-Venta Energía Eléctrica; Ingeniero Civil en Electricidad
VERTIV (Vertiv Cono Sur Limitada)
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Moya
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Werner-Wildner Montes
Ingeniero de Ejecución en Climatización
USACH
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Eduardo Olea J.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Teknica Ltda
Santiago / Antofagasta Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Pimentel
Director Ejecutivo
Andes IT S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hermes Charli Venegas Morales
Ingeniero Civil Electricista Mencion Telecomunicaciones
ALERCOM ICC SPA
Santiago, Region Metropolitana, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


China

Zhang Junwei
Design Certification Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zhen An
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sun Changqing
Senior Engineer, Chief Engineer & Senior Consulting
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Chao
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yachao Chen
Data Center Designer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen,Guangdong,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhisong Chen
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institue Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Cong
Data Center Senior Architect
Data Center/Lenovo Group
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhao Dexiu
Application Engineering Manager
Cummins
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil





He Jin Bao
Senior Consultant / Senior Electrical Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenliang Dai
Sales Director
Shanghai Qiyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
10-11F, NO.323,Guoding Rd., Yangpu District, Shanghai 200433, P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuxing Dong
Electrical Engineer
ZTE
No.55,Hi-tech Road South,Shenzhen,P.R.China,518057
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiqiang Du
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yue Fan
General Manager
KICT
Room 108,building 19,NO.498 Guoshoujing Road,Pudong Software Park, Shanghai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
HongKuan Fang
IDC Chief Engineer, Senior Engineer
ZTE Corporation
3/F,R&D Building 1,ZTE Industrial Park,Liuxian Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen ,P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuo Feng
Senior Engineer
TaiJi computer corporation limited
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Feng
HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, P.R. China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Fu
Senior Regional Manager, Data Center Integration Solution Department, Southeast Asia Region
HUAWEI Technologies Co,Ltd
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rui Fu
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
Xi’an,Shaanxi,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
LEI GAO
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Gengsheng
Vice President
Beijing TavelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cheng Guang
Electrical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Guo
general manager
Yuxi Financial Information Technology Co.,Ltd
Yuxi city, Yunnan Province ,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qian Hao (Billy)
Project Manager
Huawei
China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Bowen He
CEO & Founder
BICAL
Canton, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ji Hongxu
Senior Electrical Engineer / Senior Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jackie Hu
Vice General Manager
Emerson Network Power (Vertiv)
Floor 27TH, No.500 Fushan Road, UC Tower Pudong, Shanghai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yusong Hu
Data Center Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen 518129, P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Hua-Hua
View Accreditation Foil
Xu Jian
Technical Manager
KICT
Room 108,buiding 19,No.498 Guoshoujing Road,Pudong Software Park, ShangHai ZhangJiang Innopark
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wanli Jiang
Director, West China
Shenzhen DAS intellitech CO., LTD
Chengdu
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wentao Jiang
Head of center of compentency
Rittal Electro-Mechanical Technology (Shanghai)Co.,Ltd
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guanglei Jing
HVAC engineer
China Building Technique Group Co , Ltd.
Beijing
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Jia
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Jian
Senior Engineer, Consulting & IT Integration Service Department, Latin America Region
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark J. Lepore
CTO/Strategist
HP - Technology Services
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dejun Li
Chief Engineer
Nanjing Supercloud Computing Information Service Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingyuan Li
Senior Manager, Ph.D
China Construction Science & Technology Group Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Meng.Li
Data Center Electrical Architect
Chindata.cn
Beiqijia Town, Changping District, Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongmei Li
Chief Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute CO.,LTD.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuejun Li
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co., Ltd / Vertiv Co.
Wuhan, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Li Lin
Troila Technology & Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fu Liang
ENPC S&M TM Product Section.Senior Marketing Engineer
Vertiv/Emerson Network Power
Xi’an Shaanxi China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jing Feng Liu
Project manager
IBMC
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qiang Liu
Data Center Director
ZTE Corporation
ZTE R&D Building,No.55,Hi-tech Road South,Shenzhen,P.R.China
View Accreditation Foil
YUN LIU
Director
Beijing Z-Distance
shenzheng.guangdong.china; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Lu
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Luo
HVAC Engineer
Travelsky birun
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Liquan Luo
Technical Director
ZTE Golden Cloud Company Limited
Room 3302,Building No.1,Shennan Road No.9680,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China,518053
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mingdong Ma
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Meng
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Mi
Senior Consultant/Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pengfei Mo
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhenghao Mu
The director of the Design Institute
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co,Ltd
No. 38 Guo Kang Road, Yangpu District, Shanghai, China
Email:[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hua Nian
Electrical Lead Engineer
HP COE China
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guangxiang Peng
Design Consulting Director
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiang Peng
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qi Yu
Deputy GM
Fountain Data Solution 
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yunpeng Qiao
Director of Data Center
Lenovo
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ZHOU QIAN
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qian
Technical Manager
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaosan Qin
TaiJi computer corporation limited
CETC TAIIJI park,no.7 Rongda Road Chaoyang District,BeiJing 100102,China
View Accreditation Foil
Lipeng Shen
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaobing Su
Senior Project Manager
Emerson Network Power
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YANCHAO SONG
Data Center Architect, Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Qiang
Date Center Solution Sales
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
China, Shenzhen
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gang Sun
Electrical Enginee
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Tang
Baidu, Inc.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Tao
China Telecom Corporation Limted Shanghai Branch Information Network Department
15F,No.61 North Sichuan Rd,Shanghai,P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yingjie Yang
Vice Chief Engineer
Power Designing Department, China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co. Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhigang Yao
Senior Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,LTD.
Shanghai, P.R. China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shi Ling yu
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
H 3C China
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tianyi Shen
Associate
DSCO Group (China) Company Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Baochun Shi
CN-SNR Technical Support Manager
Schneider Electric
Chengdu city  ,Sichuan Province,China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hou Shiyan
Chairman
Telecommunication power committee of China Institute of Communications
16A, Danling St. Chaoyang District, Beijing China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Shoucong
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dongxiao Wang (Max)
Data Center Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
H2,Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen 518129, P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Wang
Technical Director
ShenZhen DAS Intellitech Co., LTD
Das building, high-tech industrual park, ShenZhen, P.R.C
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Junchao Wang
Data Center Facility Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Haowei Wang
Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,Ltd
Shanghai,China
View Accreditation Foil
Keyong Wang
Project Manager
Chine Information Consulting and Designing Institute CO., LTD.
No. 58, Nanxi River East Street, Nanjing, Jiangsu Province
E-Mail:[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ningbo Wang
Director
Beijing haiwu technology co., LTD
HengHua international 4F,yuetan north street 26#, xicheng district, Beijing
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
XiaDong Wang
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ying Wang
Lead HVAC
HP
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhanlin Wang
Senior engineer
TaiJi computer corporation limited
Beijing, China
[email protected][email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zi Wang
Senior Solution Enginee
Chindata
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
WangBin
Technological Director
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Xiong Wu
DataCenter Architect
Lenovo
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Xiaopeng
Data center HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technical Service Co.,Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong province, P.R.China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guanqing Xia
Department Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
No. 17 Yuandao road, yuexiu district, Guangzhou, Guangdong province, China .& No.8 Sijiqing road, haidian district, Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhihui Xing
HVAC Engineer
Chindata(Beijing)Co., Ltd
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Bowen Xie
Senior Data Center Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Xie
Registered engineer of public utility (HVAC)
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lijing Xie
ELV System Expert
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wuqiang Xiong
Data Center System Architect & HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Craig Yi Xu
Chief Designer
Shanghai Strong Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Yan
Design Advisor
WuHan Arisen System Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.
WuHan,HuBei,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Yang
Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Yi
Chief Engineer
BPC
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Yixiang
Data Center Infrastructure Expert
China Financial Futures Exchange
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RUICHAO YU
Accredited Tier Designer
Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YUYING
Senior Consultant
Travelsky birun
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gang WU
Data Center Senior System Architect
Service Solution Sales Dpt./Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juwen Yang
Project Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
No. 17 Yuandao road, yuexiu district, Guangzhou, Guangdong province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weiquan Yang
Data Center Facility Integration Service R&D Project Manager, Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
HVAC Engineer
China Building Technique Group Co., Ltd. (CBTGC)
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yubin Yu (Louis Yu)
Data Center System Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gao Yuan
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.P.R
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fancheng Zeng
Solutions Architecture
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen Zhang
Electrical Engineer
ZTE Corporation
2/F, Building 3, ZTE Corporation, NO.50 Software Avenue,Yuhuatai District, Nanjing, P.R.China, 210012
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Zhang
Mechanical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiabin Zhang
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruijie Zhang
Engineer
Beijing Zhongcexintong Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, People's Republic of China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuanghua Zhang
Electrical Design Engineer
Schneider Electric Co. Ltd
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenli Zhang
Senior Engineer
CHINA INFORMATION CONSULTING & DESIGNING INSTITUTE CO.,LTD.
No. 58, Nanxi River East Street, Nanjing, Jiangsu
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuchao Zhang
CN-DESIGN-ENGINEER ELV
Schneider Electric (China)Co.,Ltd.
7/F,CES Building,No.3099,Keyuan South Road,Nanshan District,ShenZhen,Guangdong,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiyun Zhong
Engineer
Guangdong Hongda Communication Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Zhou
Design Manager
Shanghai East China Computer Company
Shanghai, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guosheng Zhu
Chief Engineer
YUNJU Data Technology(Shanghai)Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Colombia

José Alberto Acevedo V.
Project Technical Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá DC, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Ivan Aza Acosta
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Green Ingenieria Nacional
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Alfonso
Consultor Senior en Data Center
Ingeal S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Javier Avila Insuasty
Electrical Engineer, Energy Planning Expert
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Eliecer Barón Argote
Gerente de Infraestructura Tecnológica
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá D.C. Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Bejarano Bernal
Electrical Engineer
Cotel S.A.
Bogotá, Cundinamarca, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JOSE A. BELTRAN D.
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
EMERSON ELECTRIC DE COLOMBIA
BOGOTA, CUNDINAMARCA, COLOMBIA
[email protected] [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Alexander Beltrán Díaz
Electrical Engineer
HPE Data Center Facilities Consultant, Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Javier Bohórquez Ballén
Senior Project Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá DC, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelky Buitrago
Ingeniero Electricista
Montaje Eléctrico Colombiano
Cali - Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Cortes Castañeda
Jefe Infraestructura Datacenter
Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, Bogota
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Alvarez Diaz
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Roberto Bautista Diaz
Ingeniero Electromecánico
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alipio Caro Ribero
Data Center Specialist
NFC Electrónica
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elías Enrique David García
Project Manager
UNIÓN ELÉCTRICA S.A.
Bogota D.C., Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Echandía Bautista
Gerente de Diseño y Consultoría
Data Center Ingeniería S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Londoño Z.
Ing. Consultor/Diseñador Data Center
Ingenium Latin America
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Alexander Martínez López
General Manager
GIN Green Ingeniería Nacional SAS
Bogotá Colombia
[email protected]
Efren Mariano Martínez Abaúnza - M.Sc.
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frederick Orloff
Electrical Engineer, Energy Efficiency Expert
Open Ingenieria / IT&T Ingenieria de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
Engineer Electronic
Upsistemas S.A
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Antonio Gámez Padró
Electrical Engineer
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Oscar Guillermo Patiño González
Data Center Designer - Technical Director
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Franco Giraldo
Electrical Engineer
HP Data Center Facilities Consulting LAR
Bogotá, D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guiovanny Lancheros Grisales
Ingeniero de Infraestructura y potencia.
COEM 
Bogotá D.C - Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Andres Jimenez Luque
Especialist Engineer
Legrand Colombia
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alberto Lopez
Eng.
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS Ltd.
Bogota DC , Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. MIGUEL ÁNGEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO
Gerente
AQSERV S.A.S
Bogotá - Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo Ricardo Pachon, PMP
Director of Engineering and Projects
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Javier Pulido Pasachoa
Electrical Engineer (Ingeniero Electricista)
Constructora Landa S.A.S.
Bogota D.C. - Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gilmar Quijano
Desarrollo de Negocios Data Center
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá D.C. Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Leandro Serrano Ramírez
Data Center Specialist
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Quintero Rativa
Ingeniero Electronico
Hewlett Packard
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Camacho R.
Gerente Financiero – Consultor DC
SOCQ
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Eduardo Restrepo Delgado
Ingeniero Electrónico
i3 Net SAS
Bogota Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Edwin Rodrigo Lemus Rivera
Ingeniero especialista
LER Ingeniería S.A.S.
Bogotá, Medellín Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Alexandre Rojas
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Comware S.A
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leiber Alexander Salguero Vallejo
Designer & Consultant Engineer for Data Center
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Hernando Sanchez
Project Manager - HP Data Center Facilities Consulting
Hewlett Packard
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]     
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Fernando Rodríguez Sotelo
Electrical Engineer, Sales,Support&Solutions Eng.
Emerson Electric de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Luis Eduardo Villamizar Carvajal
Executive Director
Power Quality Solutions 
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Garcia Zambrano
Supervisor Project Manager
Level 3 Colombia
Bogotá Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lina Maria Jaimes Zambrano
Gerente Regional Delivery
ACECO TI
Bogotá - Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JULIÁN GARCÍA ZAMORA
Data Center Specialist
Julián García
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
IVÁN ALBERTO ZULUAGA O.
SALES MANAGER
GZ INGENIERIA LTDA.
BOGOTÁ, COLOMBIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Iván Zuluaga, RCDD
General Manager
GZ INGENIERIA LTD
Bogotá, DC, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Costa Rica

Rafael Calderon Acuña
Electronic Engineer
Total Protection
Tibas, San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Alpízar
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alvarez
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Armando Alvarez
Director
Ingelectra constructora, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
Roberto Solano Araya
Application Engineering Manager
Vertiv - Liebert Services
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar José Aguilar Durán
Consulting Engineer
Ingenium Latin America
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Franco Marcel Cortes Beer
Gerente de Ingeniería
Componentes Intel
Heredia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Esteban Araya Castro
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marisol Jiménez Méndez
Operations Manager
Ingenium Latin America
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Arias Jiménez
Electromechanical Engineer
Emerson Electric
San José, Costa Rica
manuelari[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Andrés Borbón Chacon
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Cruz
Electronic Engineer
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Sánchez Cojal
Applications and Project Manager
Tyco Security Products - Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Octavio A. Delgado Marín
Electromechanical Engineer
Ingenium/DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Guevara Espinoza
Architect & MEP Engineer  
GENSLER
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Hernandez Fallas
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Cristian Herrera González
Electromechanical Engineer.
Total Protection Electromechanical
Alajuela, Costa Rica.
[email protected]
Rodrigo Otárola Herrera
Electrical Engineer
Incoem
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Heriberto Gamboa Hidalgo
Enterprise Territory Manager
Schneider Electric
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Steven R. Lizano
Electrical engineer
Datacenter consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Rosales
Operation´s Coordinador
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Marco A. Melendez
View Accreditation Foil
Hansel Mora Monge
Ingeniero de Proyectos 
Power Electric HMT SA
Costa Ricas, San Jose, Tibas
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Cristian Morales Morera
Electromechanical Engineer
Total Protection Electromechanical
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernnie Morera Sancho
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Monestel
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Miguel Monge Gómez
Director Division Energia
Data Center Consultores SA
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Efraín Mejía Montero
Electromechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Federico Arias Ramírez
Ingeniero de Proyectos
Soporte Crítico S.A
San Jose
Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Munoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnia
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Odio
Director MEP Engineering
Circuito S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Mauricio Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José David Sánchez Romero
mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Jiménez Sánchez
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Espinoza Torres
Engineer
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Efren Vargas
Solution System Engineer
Panduit
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Diego Vasquez
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carlos Campos Villalobos
Total Protection e Independiente.
San Isisdro de Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Croatia 

Vedran Brzić
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dino Cerić
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Krešimir Krpan
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ivan Nedić
Systems Engineering Specialist
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ante Petricevic
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stjepan Sinkovic
Technical Solution Specialists Manager
Emerson
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

 

Cyprus

Natalie Evanthous
Senior Electrical Engineer
Cyta – Cyprus Telecommunications Authority
Nicosia, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael A. Omerou
Director
Simplex Software & Internet Services Ltd.
Limassol, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Theofilou
Commercial Director
Blue Sun Automation Limited
Latsia, Lefkosia, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Czech Republic

Pavel Blahut
District Manager CZ
Schneider Electric CZ, s.r.o. 
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jakub Horak, PhD.
Data Center Solution Architect
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonín Hemmer
Managing director
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Herout
Cooling Technology Manager
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiri Hromadnik
FUBAR a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ctibor Lesa
Head of Data Center Facility Management
DHL Information Services
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Lukášek
Project Manager
PRONIX s.r.o
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Pitelka
Data Centre Solution Consultant
DCI Czech a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Podstata
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Puš
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Říha
Data Centre Consultant
WEDOS Internet, a.s.
Hluboká nad Vltavou, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Žák
Project Engineer
CATEGORY a.s.
Brno, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Denmark

Jan Bendtsen
Key Client Manager Nordics
Schneider Electric
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jørgen Bjerg
Sales Manager Data Center Segment
ABB A/S
Skovlunde, Danmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Brandt
Coromatic A/S
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rasmus Brandt
Lead Consultant
RB-Infra
Odense, Fyn, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kim Dalgaard
Senior Specialist
Ramboll
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Espersen
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson
BSc Eng
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bjørn Hansen
Managing Director
GI-Networks ApS
Farum, DENMARK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Soren Brodt Hansen
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Niels Ibsgaard
Project manager, HVAC Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Vejle, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Belma Ilic
Project manager
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Carl Jacobsen
Technical Director
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jannich Jensen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peder Johansen
Project Manager
Coromatic A/S
Odense, Denmark
[email protected]
coromatic.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Kræn Julsrud
Senior Electrical Engineer
COWI A/S
7100 Vejle, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saif Ullah Khan
Project Eningeer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Mellerup Kristensen
System Engineer, Technology
Stofa A/S
Horsens, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Krøyer
Engineering Manager
Kemp & Lauritzen
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Laursen
Senior advisor
ÅF Buildings Denmark
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claus Skyth Larsen
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Laursen
Manager
Inservio Holding Aps
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Madsen
Senior Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Lund Mathiasen
Head of Section
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Nikolajsen
BSc Eng. Mechanical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Flemming Dalberg Pedersen
Technical operations manager
Aalborg University Hospital
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henning Lund Pedersen
BSc Eng, Electrical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Rasmussen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Bo Kruse Rønslund
Head of Site Management
Nianet A/S
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolai Kamuk Rosenfalck
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Rueløkke
Technical Manager, Lead Specialist
Alectia A/S
Virum, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristoffer Bjerg Sorensen
Mechanical Engineer, Refrigeration and Thermal Energy Systems
Grontmij A/S
Glostrup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Data Center Manager
Region Nordjylland
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Søren Voss
Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tore Heide Villund
Senior Group Manager
GlobalConnect
Copenhagen, Denmark                 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Birch Wentzlau
Consultant
DCIC, Data Center Infrastructure Consulting
7160 Tørring, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Dominican Republic

FRANCISCO MONTERO FLORIÁN
SYSTEM DESIGNER
CRITICAL POWER, SRL
CALLE MERCEDES AMIAMA BLANDINO, #50, SAN GERÓNIMO, DISTRITO NACIONAL, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Leonel Turbides GrullonCDCP®, CTDC®
Infrastructure Coordinator
KIO Networks
Santo Domingo, República Dominicana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Ecuador

Angel Armijos G.
Jefe de O&M Corporativo
CLARO-EcuadorQuito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Xavier Arroyo
Design & Project Engineer
CELCO CIA. LTDA.
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Pablo Benedictis
Gerente General
SURGE Ingenieria Cia. Ltda.
Quito/ Pichincha / Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
Andrés Bohórquez C
Applications Engineer
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carrera
Gerente Técnico
Surge Ingeniería Cía. Ltda.
Quito/Pichincha/Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Castillo
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
CLARO-Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristóbal Gutiérrez
Gerente de Proyectos
SURGE Ingeniería Cia. Ltda.
[email protected]
Quito, Ecuador
View Accreditaion Foil
Daniel Coronel Solís
Regional Technical Chief
CELCO CIA LTDA
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Noemi Jara
Desgin & Engineering Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Pérez
Head of Network Infrastructure
Telefónica
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julián Rodríguez
Engineering Director
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected] 
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Velasco B.
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
Claro Ecuador
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erwing Villacrez
Project Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Egypt

Amr M. Barakat
Data Center Technical Manager
GPX global systems
Cairo Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Abbel Bary Zaky
Head of Presales and Data Center Designing Dept.
Centra Technolgies
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdelwahab
Data Centers Planning & design Expert
Vodafone Egypt
Cairo
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Sorour Abdou
Communication & Security Department Manager
ECG – Engineering Consultants Group
Nasr City, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sameh Nada Eid
MEP General Manager
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adel ElSherif
Electromechanical Senior Manager
ETISALAT MISR
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafeek Maher Sobhy Hanna
Supervisor, MSC Deployment
Egypt, Cairo, 6th of October, Smart Village, Orange Egypt
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed M. Hashem Gaber
Data Center Solution, Senior Projects Manager
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaimaa Hashem
Senior Telecommunications Engineer
Dar Al Handasah Consultants
Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pierre Magdi Hishmat Habib
Senior Pre-sales data center solution
Schneider Elecric Egypt & NEA
Cairo
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saied Saied Abdelhameed Mohamed
Data Center Planning, Design & Optimization Specialist 
Vodafone 
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tag Eldin Hassan Mohamed
Business Development Manager
Wadi Degla Trading & engineering Projects – Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hany Nagy Nawar
Electrical Group Head
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Islam Salem
Data Center Infrastructure design engineer
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sherif Seif
Data Center solutions consultant
Egypt, Cairo
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emad Talaat
Data Center Infrastructure Consultant
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Mohamed Tawfik Abdelbaki
Senior Electrical Engineer - Group Leader
Shaker Consultancy Group
Buildings # 2075 to 2078, Mearag City, Cairo ring road, Cairo, Egypt
a-tawfeek @shakeregypt.com; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


El Salvador

ING. MARIO DUBON FRANCO
ENGINEER
FASOR
EL SALVADOR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ING. ROBERTO VASSILIU ROMERO
ENGINEER
FASOR S.A de C.V
SAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR, CENTROAMÉRICA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angel Roberto Soriano
Data Center Designer / Commercial Manager
FASOR
San Salvador, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Roberto Soriano
Ingeniero
ISERTEC El Salvador
San Salvador, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Finland

Juha Kerttula
Senior Application Manager
Data Centers / Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Timo Mahlanen
Senior Business Development Manager
Wärtsilä, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronny Nyberg
Engineering Manager
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]om
View Accreditation Foil
Ilkka Rantama
HVAC and Data Center Specialist
Ramboll CM Oy
Espoo, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mathias Sundqvist
Project Engineer, Mechanical
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matti Sinisalo
Group Manager, Electrical Engineering
Granlund Oy
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

France

Nicolas BECQUET
Engineer
APL
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cyril Bellon
Design and T&C Senior Engineer
Bouygues Energies & Services
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edouard Breton
Electrical Engineer, Reliability Expert
Electricité de France (EDF)
Paris La Défense, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jean BUET
Datacenters and Hosting Manager
Crédit Agricole SA
Chartres, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthieu Calès
Datacenter Division Manager
CAP INGELEC
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fatimatou Camara
Energy Engineer
Technology Services Consulting, Datacenter Facilities
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
1 avenue du Canada 91947, Les Ulis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Delas
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Domestici
DC Project Sales Manager
Schneider Electric IT Division
Aix En Provence, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan Doucet
DC Project Manager
ARTELIA B&I
93210 La Plaine St Denis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jean-Marc Dugoujon
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
[email protected] This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
View Accreditation Foil
Laurent DURRIS
Senior Electrical Engineer
Electricité De France (EDF)
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maxime FAILLET
Project Manager
APL
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Duprey
Senior Mechanical Engineer Organization
Bouygues Energies et Services
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Fourney
Group Director of Synergies & Expertise
unibail-rodamco
7 place du Chancelier Adenauer 75016 Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Baptiste GRIFFON
Data Center Services Consultant
Schneider Electric  
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michaël Laheurte
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xavier Lombard
Global Infrastructure Planner
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Malaizier
Lead Mechanical Engineer
HPE – DataCenter Facilities Services
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Philippe MAZIERES
HVAC Engineer, Technical Expert
BNP PARIBAS SA
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Martinot-Lagarde
Dater Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Malik Megdiche
Reliability Expert
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanuel MORISOT
Directeur
DESIGN&BUILD
NANTES, FRANCE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eddy LAPEIRRE
Directeur du Département Critical Facilities
ALBIANT-IT
Paris, FRANCE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antony Moret
Datacenter Designer
JERLAURE
Avignon, 84000, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Pluviaud
CEO
DATACAMPUS
Futuroscope - France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Germany

Michael Aust
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andreas Braun
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting
Datacenter Site and Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Etherington
Hardware Consultant
E2R Consulting
Munich / DACH (Germany, Austria, Switzerland)
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Foraita
Director Project Execution EMEA
APC by Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Freese
Manager RAC DC DACH
Schneider Electric GmbH
40880 Ratingen, Germany
niels.fre[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Gruchot
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting
Datacenter Site and Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harry Knopf
Managing Director
innovIT Solution Excellence GmbH
Cologne, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Grunwald
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Nuremberg Germany
View Accreditation Foil
Kort-Hinrich Heumann
Geschäftsbereichsleiter / Business Unit Manager
Bureau Veritas Construction Services GmbH
Veritaskai 1, 21079 Hamburg, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tobias Koch
Project Coordinator
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
35745 Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Manuel Mair
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Nieschalk
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfred Prinz
Senior Manager – Head of Data Center Strategy Central Europe
Fujitsu TDS GmbH
Neckarsulm, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artur Russmann
Data Center Project Manager, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), IPMA
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
35745 Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan-Eric Schacht
Project Coordinator & System Engineer
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
35745 Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michael Schumacher
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars-Hendrik Thom
Regional Technical Support Manager
Panduit
Frankfurt, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Greece

Zacharias Baveas
Technical Sales Engineers Manager
Panduit Europe
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Konstantinos Goudelis
Electrical and Computer
Engineer N.T.U.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michalis Kefalakis
Mechanical Engineer, PhD
Data Centre Facilities Strategy Lead EMEA
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Kirimlidis
Mechanical Engineer MSc
LDK
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dimitris Lambropoulos
Mechanical Engineer- General Manager
dlt Engineering
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michail Michagelidis (Michaelidis)
Electrical Engineer Sales Director
Alpha Grissin SA
Athens Greece
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Theodosis A. Moumiadis
Dipl. Mechanical Engineer
TAM MEP Design
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Loukia Nikiforaki
Senior Consulting Engineer
LAMDA Hellix, S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Giannis S. Noulis
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services
Business Unit Director LAMDA Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanouil Papagrigorakis
Mechanical Engineer MENg., Data Centers Design Sector
JEPA
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Thanassis Tsikogias
Data Center Solutions Architect – Electrical Engineer Meng EurIng
Schneider Electric Greece, IT Division, Enterprise Systems
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Vagenas
Project Manager Professional
Mechanical Engineer N.T.U.A.
CEO, QMS ENERGY GROUP
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eleftherios Vassalos
Project Manager
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services, LAMDA HELLIX S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Evangelos Vourdolis
Consulting specialist
LAMDA HELLIX
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Guatemala

Jorge Mario Guzman
General Manager
Compania Electronica y Electrica, S.A. - CESA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Fratti
Engineer
Isertec
Guatemala, Centroamerica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 
Honduras
 
Danilo Josue Gonzalez Ardon
Data Center Manager
Bac Credomatic
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Rivas
Project Manager
Grupo ROEL
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Hong Kong

Jacob Chan Eur Ing; C Eng; PE
Principal
Glumac Ltd
Hong Kong
Lawrence Che Tam
Technical Director
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Chan
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Pak Shing Chan
Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
jonat[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kin Wing Chan
Building Services Engineer
The Hong Kong and Gas Company Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Matthew Chan
Associate Director, Regional Business Leader
Ove Arup & Partners 
Hong Kong China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tabris K.P. Chan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Kwok K CHANG
Executive Director
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Keith Cheong
Executive Director
JBA Consulting Engineers, an NV5 company
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rod C.K. Cheung
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dikson Choi
Technical Manager
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong 
[email protected]tt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Sunny Chow
Director, Service & Project Management – Global Services
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accredtiation Foil
Clement Chung
Director of M&E
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Tin Hang, Cyrus
Senior Technical Manager
Vertiv
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wolfgang Lin Hoi An
View Accreditation Foil
Chuanyang Huang
Senior Manager
CCSHK
604d 6f emprie center 68 mody road hong kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Lit Kai HungAssociate
Ove Arup & Partners (HK) Ltd
Hong Kong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frankie Kwan
Mechanical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Y.W. Kwan
Executive Engineer
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kam-Tim Lee
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Man Kit Li
Data Centre Project Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Long
Senior Project Engineer
PCCW Solutions Limited
Hong Kong SAR, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Maden
Director
Computer Management Project Consultants Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yip Check Man
Data Centre Manager (Operation and Construction)
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Mok
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
George Or
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Sin
Vice President, Project Director
Parsons Brinckerhoff (Asia) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick So
Engineer
Ove Arup
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley W.H. So
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven So
Director, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Albany W. I. TAM
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Tong
Assistant Vice President
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex TSOI, Chun Lung
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
KY Tsui
DC Specialist, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Waye, Michael Ming Fun
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kin Sang, San
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Wong
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Hungary

Jozsef Nagy
Network Manager
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Hungary / Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gábor Benke
Engineer of system operations
Persecutor Ltd.
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Attila Szarka
Business Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
APC by Schneider Electric
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zoltan Beck
Sales Manager
Wattmester LLC
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Iceland

Gudjon Haraldsson
Datacenter project manager
Nyherji
Reykjavik, Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


India

Narendra Azad
Manager Design Datacenter
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Noida, India
narendra.azad[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angelo Barboza
Deputy General Manager - IT Projects, Head-Center of Competence
Rittal India Pvt. Ltd.
Nos. 23 & 24, KIADB Industrial Area, Veerapura, Doddaballapur - 561203 Bangalore District. Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Bhat
Director Engineering
ST Telemedia GDC IPL
Mumbai India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bhaskar Bhattacharya
Solution Design-IT Infrastructure Services
IBM India Pvt Ltd
New Delhi , India
View Accreditation Foil
Ravindra BN
Hewlett Packard Enterprise India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mr Anamitra Biswas
Sr Manager, Design – Data centres
Sterling and Wilson Pvt. Ltd
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amit KripalSingh Chand
Senior Solution Architect
STT GDC India Pvt Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
A.Devakumar
Manager-Data Center Projects
STTelemedia GDC India Pvt Ltd
Chennai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Girish Chandra
Data Center build specialist
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Delhi, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhakar Gummadi
Vice President - Consulting Services
Netcon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
Coimbatore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sterling And Wilson Private Limited
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shikha Jain
Senior Consultant
N K Jain Consulting Engineers
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaji Joesph P
Managing Consultant Organization
IBM India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gopal Mahesh Halliyur
AGM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, Karnataka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niraj Joshi
Product Management IT
Rittal India Private Limited
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
AMIT KAKKAR
GENERAL MANAGER (TECHNICAL)
RACJCOM INFO SERVICES (DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION)
JAIPUR, 302020, RAJASTHAN, INDIA
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manoj Kumar Kongaleti
AVP Datacenter Designs
CtrlS Datacenters Ltd
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muppaneni Manoj Kumar
O&M Manager
Pi Datacenters PVT LTD.
Amaravathi, Andhra Pradesh, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
HASEEB HUSSAIN KHAN
DATA CENTER SPECIALIST
IBM
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA, INDIA
[email protected] & [email protected],COM
View Accreditation Foil
Althaf Ulla Khan
Sr. Mechanical Design
Engineer.
Schneider Electric India
Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kalshetty
CoC Department Manager- DC Expert
IBM India P Ltd
Bangalore, India
View Accreditation Foil
Yashwant V. Kulkarni
Technical Support
GPX India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
SANJAY KUMAR KUNTAL
PROGRAM MANAGER
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
1-5 FLOOR DLF CYBERGREEN GURGAON HARIYANA INDIA
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Seetharam Mannava
Managing Partner
GRID 2 CHIP
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Mohanty
Principal Consultant & Director
Triente Technologies
New Delhi, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vittala Nadumane
View Accreditation Foil
Srinath Narasimman
DM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, Karnataka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kumar Narukurti
Data Center Consultant
Wipro Limited
India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prafull Parkar
Datacenter Specialist- Mechanical Design
IBM INDIA PVT. LTD.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Srinivasa P
Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard-India
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
LOKANATHAN R P
Senior Manager
STERLING AND WILSON PVT LTD
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA, INIDA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahalingam Ramasamy
Director
Netcon Technologies India Private Ltd
Coimbatore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prateek Singh Rathore
Data Centre Design Specialist
Amazon Web Services
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravindra Reddy
Sr. Datacenter designer ( Electrical)
Ctrls Datacenter Ltd.
Hydrabad, Telangana, India
View Accreditation Foil
Rakesh Singh
Director – DC Regional Application Center
Schneider Electric IT Business India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sudipta Sanyal
Chief Architect--Data Center Infrastructure
IBM India Private Limited
Mumbai, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manoj Semwal
Manager – Data Center Solution
Sterling And Wilson Pvt. Ltd
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gaurav Singh
Product Management - IT Infrastructure
Rittal India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore District. Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Madhav Singh
Data Center Specialist
IBM India PVT Limited
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
CHANDRA MOHAN SINGARAM
DATA CENTER SPECIALIST
IBM INDIA PVT LTD
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA, INDIA
[email protected] .com
View Accreditation Foil
Arulraj Somasundaram
AVP- Data Center Design & Build
National Payments Corporation of India
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ameya A Soparkar
Managing Principal, Critical Facilities Services COE IN
Hewlett Packard
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohanakumar Subramanian
View Accreditation Foil
Vijay Shankar Sulke
Manager - Projects
TT Global Data Centres India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feroz Tamboli
Program Manager, Global Project Management – Corporate Real Estate
Symantec Corporation
Pune, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gopi Uttampilly
Leader, Centre Of Competency Site & Facilities Services
IBM Global Technology Services
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shivakumar Vaidyanathan
Principal Mechanical
Hewlett Packard Critical Facilities Services
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pankaj Roy Wadhwa
VASTUNIDHI, Architects, Planners, Interior Designers
D-3, Greater Kailash, Enclave-I, New Delhi-110048, New Delhi, India
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dinesh Yadav
Solution Architect Data Center DC Build
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Indonesia

Daniel Aditya
After Sales Service Manager
PT. Teracom International
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Arif Ardian
Infrastructure System Group Head
PT Bank Negara Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Ko Cendana Arum TS
PT. Emerson Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RULI ASRUL
CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
PT DATA CENTER INTEGRASI
JAKARTA, INDONESIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sri Lisiuningsih Budiman
Data Center Senior Consultant/ Advisor
Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oon S Agung
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
DKI Jakarta – Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Norman Billy
Associate Director
Beca
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ridwan Eddy
Director
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erlanda Fajaruddin
Senior Engineer Operation CME
PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia,Tbk
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Firdaono
Director
PT. Sahabat Sukses Solusi (SaSuSo)
Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Imam Indra Gunawan
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Santoso Halim
Director
Media Akses Global Indo
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Taufik Hidayat
Vice President IT Operation Support, Director of Data Centerand Management Services
PT.SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rahmad Dedi Isnanto
Business Development Manager
Hewlett-Packard Indonesia
Jakarta -  Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Riyadi
Head of DC Infrastructure
IT Services Operation – PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
M.Khodziq
Network & IT Critical Facilities Delivery        
PT Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Imelson Lang
General Manager
PT. Dayatama Ciptamandiri
Tangerang, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitri Mahayana
DR. Ir. Dimitri Mahayana, M. Eng, CISA (as Chairman of organization)
SHARING VISION INDONESIA
Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution, S.T.
Senior Electrical Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta – Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nofianto
PT. Westindo
DKI - JAKARTA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Heru Satrio Ponxanino
Data Center Facility Management
PT. Bank Central Asia, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Nikolas Budi Pradoto
Managing Director
PT Pradata Integra Media
Jakarta - Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wartono Purwanto
AVP IT Service Management & Governance
Telkom Indonesia
Bandung, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
[email protected], - [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Riyadi
Asst. Manager
IT Services Operation / PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arif Rosy
Data Center Infrastructure Development
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angga D. Santoso
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
PT Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andi Amarta Legawa Saputra
Network & IT Critical Facilities Engineering
PT. Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Titi Setiawan
Data Center Consultant
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Setiawan
Data Center Specialist
IBM Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muryanto Setyono
PT. Mustika Memadata
Jakarta – 12830 Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
R. Arie Sudrajat
Solution Architect
Eaton Corporation
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad SYAUGI
Head of Solution Engineering
Schneider Electric
Jakarta - Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Usman Sumadi 
Director 
JRP Engineers
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Heri Suryantoro
Cloud Computing Acquisition
IT Service & Solution, PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia, tbk
Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SUTJIPTA SUWANDI
Technical Advisor
PT DATA CENTER INTEGRASI
Jakarta – Pusat, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ubaidillah
Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suwondo Wijono
Director
PT. Mustika Memadata
Jakarta 12830, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Iran

Muhamad Eghtedari
International Business Developer
Etix Everywhere
Tehran, Iran
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ireland

Tom Blake
Associate Director
Arup
Limerick, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Burke
Commissioning Manager
Kirby Group Engineering
Monivea Rd, Ballybane, Galway, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francis Fleming
Engineering Director
Cental Engineering Ltd.
Carlow, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Clive Gilmore
Electrical & Electronic Engineer MIEI
Hanley Energy LTD
City North Business Park  Stamullen Co. Meath Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Gillic
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Griffin
Associate Director & Chartered Mechanical Engineer
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Hayden
Managing Director
Ethos Engineering Ltd
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anna Kureczko
Engineering Lead
Kirby Engineering & Construction
Limerick, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul O’Brien
Associate Director
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gary O’Keeffe
Associate Director
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, IRELAND
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Leahy
Associate Director
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Colin Quinn
Principal
AECOM
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rizwan Shaik
Data Center Consultant
Rizwan Shaikh International
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryne Vincent
View Accreditation Foil
Evan Walsh
Mechanical Engineer
Schneider Electric
Galway, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Isreal

Yossi Dayan
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Isreal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rafael Aharoni
CEO
Assa Aharoni Consulting Engineers Ltd.
Tirat Carmel, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ofer Anavi
S. Anavi Eng Ltd. HVAC consulting.
Tel Aviv
View Accreditation Foil
Shalom Avitan
CEO
Alexander Schneider IT
Netanya, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shimon Azran
Navon-Azran Electrical Consulting Ltd
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Bilitski
Bitech-SDS Datacenter and Mission Critical Facilities
Isreal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Carmi
Senior Data Center Architect
DIT
Tel Aviv, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Ofer Elbaz
Data Center Solution Architect.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zvika Friedmann
Associate Principal - Mission Critical Facilities
DIT - Advanced Technologies Ltd
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Asi Golan
Electrical Engineer, Critical Facilities & Data Centers
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hagai Haim
CEO
Arrownet ltd
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Frenkel
HVAC Consulting Engineer
D.HAHN-A.FRENKEL ENGINEERS LTD.
Bnei-Brak,Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Hochman
Data Center Design & Consulting
HITC
Atlit, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Shimon Katz
Chief Engineer for Special Projects
Electra M&E
Israel
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lasher
HVAC Senior Engineer
Specializing at Data Center Cooling Solutions
H.R.V.A.C. Consulting Engineering Co. ltd
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dikla Levi
Consultant
dlvs consultancy ltd.
Petach Tikva, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rosner Menahem
Senior Project Manager
M.S.R Engineering & Development Ltd.
Modiin; ISRAEL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Avraham Menashe M.Sc.
C.E.O
A.M.International – Avi Menashe Consulting Engineers Ltd.
3 Hayozma Street
Carmelim Building Tirat Carmel 39032 Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yanko Michel
Electromechanical systems And technological projects Manager
Bezeq international
Netanya, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Rinder
Engineering Manager
Discount Leasing
View Accreditation Foil
Ozeri Roni
Data Center Design & Consulting
Kfar Saba, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nachum Schwartz
Senior Project Manager of Critical Facilities & data centers
Consulting Engineers
Tel Aviv, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benjamin Shatchan
Data Center Solutions Architect
IBM, Israel
Raanana, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Sheinkman
Technical Manager Power & Energy Systems
Alexander Schneider IT
Netanya, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Simis, BSc Eng
Strategic Projects Manager, Technology Department
Bezeq International
Petah-Tikva Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Solechnik
CEO
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Steinberg
Global IT Project Management Services and New Sites Manager
Amdocs
Kefar Saba, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mickey Ziv
Data Communication and Data Center Solution Architect
A.D.M. Data Communication Consultant LTD.
Ramat Gan, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Italy

Henrik Abrink
CEO
Hitrac DataSpace srl - system integrator of critical infrastructure
Padova, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrea Ambrosi
P.I.
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Ariatta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michele Argenta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lorenzo Ariatta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maurizio Berardi
Ingegnere
Project Engineer-Project Manager
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrico Bertoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrico Bertoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefano Brivio
CTO
BMS IMPIANTI S.r.l. - MGH SYSTEMS LTD
Milano, Italy - London, UK
[email protected] - [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierfrancesco Calori
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
M.Sc. Federico B.Eng. Di Carlo
Data Centre, Technical Infrastructures & ICT Facilities
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Cella
EMEA REGION
CYPCA TELECOM
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Civiletti
Ingegnere
Telecomitalia S.p.a.- Progettazione impianti strategici
Roma, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francesco Colasanti
Project Engineer – Project Manager
Poste Italiane S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Collovigh
Engineer
Pro-Tec Milano Srl
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefano Giacomo Colombo
Senior Electrical Design Engineer
Deerns
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paolo Coppola
RF System Engineer
N&C System Integrator
Lecce, Italy, Veglie
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Umberto Corbellini
Electrotechnical Engineer
Corbellini Società di Ingegneria
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea De Zan
Engineer
MCM Ingegneria Srl
Grugliasco (TO), Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SIMONE DI BIASE
ARCHITECT
DBA PROGETTI SPA
ROME, ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria S.r.l.
Torino, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria s.r.l.
Torino, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pietro Matteo Foglio
Founder & CEO
In-Site S.r.l.
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Fuselli
Electric Design Engineer
E.T.S. S.p.A. Engineering and Technical Services
Bergamo, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gianluca Giannuzzi
Engineer
N&C s.r.l.
Veglie, Lecce, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Ladini
Pre-Sales Technical Support Manager
AC Power / EMEA
Castel Guelfo (BO) – ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Davide Giovenzana
Construction Project Manager
Equinix
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Del Nero
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paolo Sarzi Maddidini
Per. Ind.
LOMBARDINI22
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gianluca Martiello
Ingegnere - Responsible of Strategic Infrastructures
Telecom Italia S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristian Montevecchi
Senior System Engineer
VEM Sistemi S.p.a.
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Nicali
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
Davide Nestola
Business Manager
Veglie, Lecce, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Paccagnan
Per. Ind. - Project Manager
D.B.A. Progetti S.p.A.
Treviso, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ANDREA PATELLI
ENGINEER
ARIATTA INGEGNERIA DEI SISTEMI
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Gabriele Perucci
Director of Engineering
Perucci Engineering
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Quartiroli
P.I.
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Racioppoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Organization/Firm: Schneider Electric
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
LAURA RIGATO
Business Development Manager Integrated Systems
Thermal Management EMEA / Emerson Network Power
PIOVE DI SACCO (PD) – ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gaetano Russo
Engineer
D.B.A. Progetti S.p.A.
Treviso (Italy) 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Sergardi
Director of Engineering and Design
ASingg srl - Engineering Services
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Soncini Stefano
Engineer           
DBA Progetti SpA
Treviso, Italy
[email protected][email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luigi Trillini
CEO
Trillini Engineering Srl
Marche, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriele Tacchi
Doct. Ing
Studio Associato S.I.D.I.
Piazza Verdi 5, S. Martino Siccomario (PV) Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicola Di Terlizzi
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Alessandro Valente
Project Manager
Etc Engineering srl
Vicenza, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Japan

NAOTO HATTORI
DESIGN MANAGER
DIGITAL REALTY
TOKYO JAPAN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kunihiro SATOMI
MEP Engineer
NTT FACILITIES
Tokyo, Japan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kentaro Suga
Engineer
Arup
Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Jordan

Munir AbuZeid
Executive Director
MEDA Consulting Engineers
Amman, Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bahjat Saleh Al-Adwan
Data Center Hosting Service Engineering Manager
Jordan Telecom Group- Orange Jordan
Amman, Jordan
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hasan Aljaddo’
Senior Electrical Engineer
Dar Alhandasah
Amman, Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Dina Hyasat
Presales Engineer
Jordan Data Systems, Part of Midis group
Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Rawashdeh
View Accreditation Foil
Ra'ed Zaitoun
Proton Engineering Systems Co. Ltd.
Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Kazakhstan

Alzhanov Anarbek
TRANSTELECOM JSC
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dauletkaliyev Marat
Director of  LLP "Compas-Service"
"Compas-Service"
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yevgeniy Kaazik
Head of design engineering department
ARLAN SI LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Natalya Koltysheva
Head of Design
Corporate Business Systems Engineering Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
Nikolay Korolev
Independent expert
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nam Oleg
Director of LLP EuroStroy
LLP EuroStroy
Atyrau, Youzhnaya Industrial Zone, bld. 71 Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olzhas Ormanov
Head of Design Department
Vicom Plus LLP
Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Roman Petryakov
Project Manager
Logycom JSC
Kazakhstan, Almaty
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Valeriy Pogorelov
Engineer
JSC "Kcell"
Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty city
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Puzikov
Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrey Sablin
Technical Director
ARLAN SI LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yerden Takenov
Pre-sales Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yussupov Andrey
Data Center Technician
JSC "Kcell"
Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty city
[email protected] 
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kenya

John Gatitu
Energy and Data Center Expert
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fredrick M. Kamwati
Principal Engineer/Planner Data Center Networks
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi City, Nairobi County
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Kipkoros
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Odawa
Lead Engineer, Data Center Design & Build
Dimension Data East Africa
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Charles Oduor Onyango
SAFARICOM LTD
P.O.BOX 103240 - 00101, Nairobi Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dinesh OP
Technical Manager Africa
The Siemon Company
Nairobi, Kenya
View Accreditation Foil
Julius Nyaisanga Opany
Civil Engineer
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Naresh Mehta
Power Technics Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ENG. CHRISTOPHER MUMALI Pr. Cons. Eng, MIEK
DIRECTOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES
REMAX CONSULT LTD
NAIROBI, KENYA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sylas Odak Pr. Eng MIEK
Electrical Engineer
EMpaq Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edmond Wakachunga Pr Eng, MIEK
Mechanical Engineer
Remax Consult Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahinda Mercy Wangari
Mechanical Engineer
Safaricom
Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kennedy Omondi Pr. Eng., MIEK
Electrical Engineer
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Timothy Waga
Structural Engineer
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Korea

Hwang Beom
Project Management Team Director
Project Management Team, Hansan C&S Co., Ltd.
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hyunmin Cha
Data Center Specialist
Amazon Web Services
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sung Chang Hwan
Senior Manager
KEPCO (Korea Electric Power Corporation)
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YoungTaek Lee
CEO
Critical Facility Service Corp.
Seoul, South Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Youngseok Na
Datacenter Specialist
IBM
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Youngjin No
Manager
LGU+ Corp. IDC Solution Business Team
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Kosovo

Selim Tolaj
CEO
Prompt International
Prishtina, Kosovo
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kuwait

Mohammed Mahmoud EL Astal
Design & Support Manager/Managing Partner
Middle East Business Smart Technology
Industrial Rai
Kuwait
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Kaaki
Advanced Technologies ME
Kuwait
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zakaria Zayed
Executive Manager
Royal Engineering
Kuwait City, Kuwait
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fadi Zuhair Ismail
Infrastructure Specialist
GBM - Kuwait
State of Kuwait - Khorafi Business Machines KBM/GBM Kuwait
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Latvia

Yuriy Teslya
Data Center Expert
Rittal
Riga, Latvia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YHelmuts Vindbergs
Solution Manager
Citrus Solution SIA
Riga, Latvia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Lebanon

Rose Abi Abdallah
Electrical Engineer
Hitek Engineering and Contracting s.a.l.
Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elie R. Aoun
Electrical Design Engineer
SERT Sarl
Beirut, Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad AlRoz
Data Center Sales Manager
Schneider Electric East Mediterranean
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Alayli
IT Director
LACECO Architects & Engineers
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Costantine
Mechanical Engineer
MAN Enterprise SAL
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Dagher
Presales Engineer
IPT Powertech Group
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected] and [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vanig A. Dakessian
Consultant - Head of Electrical Department
MJ.Azzi and Partners S.A.L. MEP Design & Consultancy
Adaimi Center 2nd Floor, Sarba Highway, Lebanon
[email protected], [email protected]
+961-9-938390
+961-70071113
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamad Dughman
Senior Electrical Engineer
Dar Al Handasah
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khalil Farha
Data Center Project Manager
Schneider-Electric
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Gebara
Systems Engineer Manager
POTEL SARL
Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil
Hadi Nader Hallak
Presales Engineer
Data Center Solutions
Lebanon
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussein Hamieh
Data Center Division Manager
Int'l Computer & Communication Systems
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chahine El Hayek
Consultant
Capital Outsourcing Consulting Services
Ashrafieh, Beruit, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Helou
Head of Electrical Department - Partner
ERGA GROUP SAL
Antelias, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Ghossoub
GM
ENS
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abed Jishi
Presales Manager
ETIX Everywhere
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]tixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Mawal
Data Center Project Manager
Engineered Systems International SARL
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Wissam Mikhael
Head of Electrical Department
Barbanel-ME
Antelias, Lebanon
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Safa Abdul Nabi
Head of Premises
BankMed
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Nahhas
Principal
ZN Electro Mechanical consultant Engineer
P.O.Box 40-162, Baabda Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maurice Saad
Project Engineer
Engineered Systems International
La Cite Drive, Jounieh, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adib Schreim
Managing Partner
Design Integrate Construct - DIC s.a.l.
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Othman Shihimi
Date Centre Electrical Consultant
Edarat Group
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elie Siam
Partner / HOD Electrical
Pierre Dammous & Partners - PDP
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georges Succar
Principal Engineer
Assass Engineering
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamad Yasser TAKKOUSH
Mechanical Engineer – Head of Department
BARBANEL Middle East s.a.l.
Antelias, Beirut – Lebanon
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dina Yazbeck
Head of Data Center Management Unit
Byblos Bank s.a.l.
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Lithuania

Dr. Konstantin Bobyliov
Rittal
Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arunas Jurksa
DC Project Manager
Fima UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Luxembourg

Antoine Boniface
Managing Director
Etix Everywhere
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfred Carrara
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
[email protected]
Christine De Ridder
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Fery
Head of Datacentre Services
eBRC Luxembourg
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine François
Team Leader - Technical & Security Engineering
ebrc Luxembourg
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francis Gillard
CTO, Owner
Low Energy Consulting
WINDHOF, GRAND-DUCHY of LUXEMBOURG
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Didier Monestes
Managing Director
SYan
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Leszek Witkowski
View Accreditation Foil
 


Malaysia

HARRY TAN HUI ANN
MANAGING DIRECTOR
PAN KINETICS SDN. BHD.
SERDANG RAYA, SELANGOR, MALAYSIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
Ahmad Farhan Ahmad Khairi
Senior Solution Engineer
Schneider Electric IT Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ERIC C H CHANG
MANAGING DIRECTOR
PA VISION SDN BHD
KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
KOK YOU CHIN
GENERAL MANAGER
IMS ENGINEERING SDN BHD
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Puah Kuan Hua
Solution Manager
Greenbay CES Sdn. Bhd.
Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danell Leang Wai Loon
Solutions Architect
NTT Communications
Cyberjaya, Selangor Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Phang Chee Man
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ong Liang Terng
Engineer
Eureka Engineering Enterprise SDN. BHD.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raymond Ong Tiang Siew
Principal
OTS Engineering Consultancy
Kuala Lumpur, Malayisa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Yau Chau Fong
Managing Director
Duriane Professionals Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kwong Hing
Assistant Manager Application Engineering (Power)
Emerson Network Power
Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Phang Dat Lee (Danny)
Head of Engineering
Schneider Electric
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
HENG SOCK LENG
APPLICATION ENGINEER
EMERSON NETWORK POWER
PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yong Kin Onn
Senior Application Engineer
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chong Nee Peng
Senior Application Engineer
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Siow Jat Shern
Director
Associated Group Konsult Sdn Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryan Tan
Sales Director
CSPM Sdn Bhd & Socomec UPS (M) Sdn Bhd
No. 3A, Lorong Teknologi 3/4A, Nouvelle Industrial Park, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Si Lim
Executive Director
Critical M&E Engineering Sdn Bhd (CMEE)
Penang, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Chat Wai
Manager
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Hong Tat
Engineering Operation Manager
PT. China Comservices Indonesia
Indonesia / Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Soon Hock Tatt
Regional Data Center Facilities Consulting Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chan Jian Wen
Head of Segment Sales
Schneider Electric IT Malaysia Sdn Bhd
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Weng Yew
Managing Director
Open DC Sdn. Bhd.
Putrajaya, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yap Jin Yi
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yap, Wooi Ken
Senior Engineer
C2 Consult Sdn Bhd
No, 37B Jalan Bukit Desa 5, Taman Bukit Desa, Off Jalan Kelang Lama
Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ong Ting Yu
Senior Consulting Engineer
Powerware Systems Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Malta

Gordon Bezzina
Chief Technology Officer (CTO)
BMIT Limited, Malta
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mexico

José Pilar Lara De Anda
Ingeniero de Proyectos
JAR ELECTRONICA APLICADA S.A DE C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesús Alejandro Andrade Sánchez
Coordinador de Proyectos IT
DEMEK, S.A. de C.V.
Chihuahua, Chih., México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Armando Albarrán Espinal
Ingeniero Electricista
Proyectos y Suministros Eléctricos S.A. de C.V.
Estado de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
GERARDO ARCE C
DIRECTOR GENERAL, DATA CENTER SPECIALIST, DESIGN AND CONSULTANT
CAR INGENIERIA INSTALACIONES S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrique Arizpe
Gerente de Ingeniería
SECOVI, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Aguirre Arredondo
Electromechanical Infrastructure's Coordinator
Axtel S. A. de C. V.
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanuel Castillo Arias
Regional Field Application Engineer Latam
Chatsworth Products Inc.
Mexico City
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vicente Berrocal Gonzalez
Ingenier
E and T Solutions S.A. de C.V
Mexico City CDMX
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Víctor Daniel Bañuelos Lugo
Technical Manager for Latin America
Chatsworth Products, Inc.
Mexico, D.F., Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Carlos Bravo Bonilla
Gerente General
POWER UNION SA de CV
México, Estado de México, Tlalnepantla
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodolfo Calderon
President
Informatica e Ingenieria Integral SA de CV (INININ)
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Alegría Campos
Application Design Engineer
Schneider Electric
México, D.F.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Alegría Campos
Application Design Engineer
Schneider Electric
México, D.F.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ernesto Canales Villa
Director General
CALA Ingenieria y Desarrollo, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Carlos Alberto Carrillo Jiménez
Gerente De Ingenieria
Solitecno, S.A. DE C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Ulises Carrillo
Sales Director
Infraestructura Bis
USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Robles Castro
Tech Advisor
MGE Global
CDMX, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pérez Chavez
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Cantu Villarreal
Infrastructure Consultor
Cemex
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Francisco Morales Cortés
Gerente de Ingeniería y Proyectos
Era Telecomunicaciones S.A de C.V
Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raymundo Cassani
Socio Director Consultoría
Teksar Labs S.A. of C.V.
Ciudad de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Edwin Galahor Diaz Vazquez
Diseño, instalación y mantenimiento
POWER SYSTEMS SERVICE S.A de C. V
México, Naucalpan, Ciudad satelite
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Israel Pradillo Estrada
Ing. Israel Pradillo Estrada. TD Data Center Huawei México
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd
México, Ciudad de México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Cortes Gonzalez
Director Tecnico Comercial
Epsilon Ingeniería y Conectividad S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Rodolfo Sánchez Garza
Civil Engineer
Organization/Firm – ATN Ingeniería y Servicios
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
[email protected] or [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar Gonzalez
Data Center Consultant 
Crea Servicios Tecnologicos
Jalisco, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hilario Cortes
IMA
MCS Network Solution S.A. de C.V.
Nuevo Leon, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cesar Becerril De los Santos
Project Engineer
Vertiv Co
Ciudad de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cesar Cortes Hernandez
Data Center Design Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co, Ltd.
Mexico D.F., Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Escobedo
Geranio 128 I-4 Col.
Atlampa, Delegación Cuauhtémoc
México D.F., Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gilberto Ferreira
Data Center Design Manager
GFR Telecomunicaciones, SA de CV
México, D.F., México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Genaro Garcia
Data Center Specialist
MAGNET Telecommunicatons
Ciudad Satellite, Naucalpan Estado de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier García Pérez
Project Manager
Magnum Networks, SA de CV
Tlalnepantla, Estado de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo García Torres
ROCA
Arco Equipos y Servicios del Norte, S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erwin Alejandro Gil Sanchez
Operations Director
Grupo Logisa SA de CV
Mexico City
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Martin Flores Gonzalez
Director
DDR Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge González Garayzar
Partner
Integración de Tecnología En Red
Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Islas Ortiz
Engineer
Axtel
Monterrey N.L. México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Aguilar Leon
Director de Operaciones
Solitecno, S.A. de C.V.
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Alberto Llavot
Gerente de Ing. Preventa ITB México/Centroamérica
Schneider Electric
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Morales Loera
Ing. Electromecanica.
Axtel S.A de C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon. Mexico.
[email protected]/[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
E AND T SOLUTIONS, S.A. DE C.V.
LIDER DE PROYECTOS
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Victorio Lopez
Director General
ATN Ingeniería y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, México
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Loera
Data Center Consultant
Hewlett Packard Mexico
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Alejandro Canseco Martinez
Director General
EDITEL Corporativo SA de CV
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo C. Marquez
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditaiton Foil
Roberto Sánchez-Iriarte Marti
View Accreditation Foil
Lucio Sanchez Mejia
Ing. en Comunicaciones y Electronica (ICE)
Sercor Innovacion en Telecomunicacion/Direccion
Guadalajara, Jalisco. Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfonso Aguayo Núñez
Gerente de Operaciones
DDR México, S.A. de C.V.
México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ING. LUIS GERMAN BECERRIL OGLUIN
Project Management Office/PMO
Multiproyectos Global Enterprise S.A de C.V.
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected] & [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eleazar Negrete Olivares
Client Technical Architect - Site and Facilities
IBM
Mexico City
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Contreras Pedraza
Director
Secure Power Solutions SA de CV (SPS)
Monterrey, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramos de León
Global Data Center Operations Manager
KIO Networks
México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Pérez Rodríguez
ENG.
MCM Telecom
México, D.F. MEX
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RAFAEL AGENJO RODRIGUEZ
Infraestructuras e instalaciones especiales
BBVA BANCOMER
MEXICO DF, MÉXICO
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joaquín Alberto Corona Romero
Director Operativo-Comercial
Energia y Redes SA de CV
Guadalajara, Jal., Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Salazar
Director of Engineering
xPortal Group
Monterrey, NL, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. E. Edgardo Contreras Sánchez
Coordinador Departamento de Ingeniería
Actica Sistemas S. de R.L. de C.V.
México, D.F.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Santoyo
CTO
Teksar Labs
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Giovanni Silva
Data Center Designer
MTNET Services S.A. de C.V.
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dax Simpson
Facilities Director, Kio Networks
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
View Accreditation Foil
Ismael Tello
Telecommunications Eng. APC Product Manager
Anixter de Mexico
Tlalnepantla, Edo de Mexico. México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JOSUE VALDEZ FLORES
INGENIERO MECANICO
POWER UNION SA DE CV
CIUDAD DE MEXICO, ESTADO DE MEXICO, TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Eduardo Vázquez
Sales Support & Solutions Director
Emerson
México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salvador Saucedo Vázquez
Ingeniero de preventa DATA CENTER
Schneider Electric
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Torres Villegas
PMP - Project Manager
CAR Ingeniería Instalaciones S.A de C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Moldova

Veaceslav David
Engineer - Designer of mission critical facilities. 
«VEC» SRL
Chisinau,  country Moldova
[email protected]/[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Morocco

Islam ABOU EL ATA
Datacenter Specialist
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qorita Achraf
Senior Mechanical Engineer
JACOBS ENGINEERING SA (JESA)
Rabat, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
El Houssine Agountar
Senior Manager Infrastructures
OCP SA
Casablanca, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
M. Mustapha DIANI
Consultant Expert en Datacenter
BET2M
Casablanca, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Belhaj Elgraini
Datacenter Engineering & Design Expert
Ecole Mohammadia d’Ingénieurs (EMI)
Rabat, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
OUSMAAIL Ismail
Technical Director
SCHIELE MAROC
Casablanca, Maroc
[email protected] and [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amine KANDIL
CEO
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tayour Mohamed
Projects Manager, LV & HV Electricity Department Manager
TECHNIPROJET / CAP DC MAROC
RABAT & CASABLANCA
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
El Hitmi Mohamed Amine
General Manager
Ingenios
Kenitra, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdelhakim Ouhsayn
Datacenter Manager
OCP
Casablanca, Morocco
[email protected]ail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Youssef Ouzizi
Director – Opérations des SI
OCP Group
Casablanca, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Datacenter Specialist
Etix Everywhere
Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Namibia

Wouter Vermeulen
Country Manager - Namibia
Master Power Technologies
Windhoek, Namibia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Netherlands

Martien Arts
Director Mission Critical Facilities
Royal HaskoningDHV
Nijmegen, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Branimir Brkljacic
Lead Electrical Engineer
Delta Electronics
2132 MZ Hoofddorp, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pieter Carlier
Sr. Datacenter Consultant
All IT Rooms B.V.
Rijswik, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Wim Elfert
Senior Datacenter Engineer
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
W. Ducas
Project Engineer
European Patent Office
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Peter Haring
Lead Engieer
Unica Datacenters
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerard Henneman
EMEA Data Center Consultant and Project Manager
Schneider Electric
Hoofddorp, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gert Jan Hoekstra
Projectcoördinator
Rittal B.V.
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maike Kanis
Technical Consultant
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Meulenbroeks
Siemens Energy Management
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hans Minneboo
Siemens Energy Management
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bart Nieuwenhuis
Sales Engineer
Vertiv
Breda, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Barry van den Nouland
Lead Engineer
Siemens Netherlands N.V.
The Hague, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jurjen Ophuis
Project Manager
Deerns Nederland BV
Eindhoven, the Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elbert Raben
Product Manager IT-Infrastructure
Rittal B.V.
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bart Sarneel
Unica Fastcom
De Wel 15, 3870 MT Hoevelaken
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruben Strijk
Lead Engineer Datacenter Solutions
Imtech Building Services
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Eric (F.W.) Taen
Senior Data Center Consultant
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan van der Schaft
Project Engineer
Siemens Nederland N.V.
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald van Veen
Technisch product manager datacenters
KPN
Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henk Veldwijk
Technical Consultant 1 Senior
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
View Accreditation Foil
Léon Verbeek
Director
B&A Projects
Houten, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Wenzkowski
Director
MMConsultancy
Apeldoom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Pierre Weterings
Lead Engineer Mission Critical Facilities
Royal HaskoningDHV
Nijmegen, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Wisseloo
Sr. Datacenter Consultant
All IT Rooms B.V.
Rijswijk, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geurt Woudenberg Beng
Senior Datacenter Engineer EMEA DCF
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Amstelveen, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Zozmann
Siemens Energy Management
The Hague, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

New Zealand

Michael Chand
Senior Engineer
22 Degrees Limited
Auckland, New Zealand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Conn
Senior Engineer
22 Degrees Limited
Auckland, New Zealand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Nicaragua

Hugo Picado Castilblanco
Electronic Engineer, MSE/MBA
Managua, Nicaragua
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristian Sevilla Diaz
Electronic Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica- Tecnologia de Nicaragua, S.A.
Managua, Nicaragua
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eddy Perez Flores
Senior Datacenter Specialist
TECNASA
Managua, Nicaragua
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Nigeria

Gbenga Adegbiji
General Manager – Data Centres
MainOne
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayo Adegboye
Managing Director, BCX West Africa
BCX
Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ADERIBIGBE ADEOLA
Head - Data Centre Design, Implementation and Maintenance
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ossy Anyabuike
Schneider Electric Nigeria
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
AYOMAYA Ajibola Badrudeen
Solutions Specialist
Toptech Engineering Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chioma Odum
Chief Solutions Architect
BCX Nigeria
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olaleye James Olugbenga
21st Century Technologies Limited
5, jeremiah Ugwu Street, Off Babatunde Anjous, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
KOYEJO, Oladimeji Talabi
Director, Managed Services
Inlaks Computers Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eso Olatunde Sunday
Senior Data Centre and Power Specialist (Technical Pre-sales)
Resourcery Plc
Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Norway

Anders Ellefsrud
Head of Datacenters
Basefarm
Oslo, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ketil Kirkerud Elgethun
Lead Architect, Data Centers
Basefarm AS
Oslo, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rolf Arne Storøy
Capex Project Director Norway
DigiPlex Norway AS
Ulvenveien 89B, Oslo, NORWAY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rune Torjussen
Datacenter Project Manager & Design
NPD Consulting
Kristiansand, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Oman

Richard Louis Aoun
Data Center Specialist / Technical Consultant
Gulf Business Machines GBM 4 IBM WTC
Muscat / Qurum - Sultanate of Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussein Ali Abou Hamad
Account Manager
Mideast Data Systems L.L.C, Oman
Muscat, Sultanate of Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Birjawi
Managing Partner
Mideast Data Systems LLC Oman
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sherry Johny
Divisional Manager
Al Hajiry Information Technology
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Majid Eid
Senior Pre-Sales Engineer
Mideast Data Systems LLC
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Karmesty
Sales Account Manager - B.M.E.
Mideast Data Systems LLC
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raed Qutub
Data Center Accounts Manager
Mideast Data Systems
sultanate of Oman
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
FADY SAADE
Site and Power Manager
MIDEAST DATA SYSTEMS LLC - OMAN
MUSCAT, SULTANATE OF OMAN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdulelah Ahmed Al Taee
Business Unit Manger
MDS
Oman, Muscat
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Pakistan

Abdul Ganny
Chief Operating Officer
Alpha Technologies International
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
M Umar Ilyas
GM DCTO
Etisalat - PTCL
PTCL Headquarters, Islamabad, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Nasir Mehmood
Head of HVAC & Data Center Design
CNS Engineering
Lahore, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Waqas Hafeez Mian
Vice President Projects
CNS Engineering
Lahore, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adeel Naseer
Data Center Specialist
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nadeem ur Rehman
Consultant
NCR Corporation
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Tariq Sagheer
Assistant Manager Site Design and Power Planning
Telenor Pakistan
Islamabad, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Panama

Eduard O. Aguilar Atencio
Electrical Electronic Engineer / Data Center Products Specialist
Tecnología Aplicada, S.A. (TECNASA)
Panama City, Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faustino E. Botacio V.
Infraestructure Manager
Cable Onda SA
Panama city, Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terrence Bingham Fagette
Industrial and Computer Science Engineer
Tocumen Airport / Aeropuerto Internacional de Tocumen
Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Díaz Cortés
ITB Field Service Engineer
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
>Panamá ciudad, Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gambino
Manager
Instaelectric
Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Larry Larrinaga B.
BDM
SONDA, S.A. (Panamá)
Panama City, Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Santiago Lee Aizprúa
Gerente General
Diseño, Consultoría y Educación (DCE)
Panama, Rep. of Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Zapata
Electrical Engineer/CIO & General Manager
Grupo UPS S.A.
Panama City, Panama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Paraguay

JUAN CARLOS LAMBARÉ CARDOZO
INGENIERO ELECTRÓNICO
DATA LAB S.A.
ASUNCIÓN, CENTRAL – PARAGUAY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 


Peru

Carlos Baños
DC Sr. Infrastructure Operations & Projects Professional
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Barrantes Barrantes
Gerente de División Energía / Data Center
Corporación Sapia S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Borrajo Martinez
GERENTE DE VENTAS TELECOM
GLOBELEC DEL PERU SAC
Lima, Peru
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tito Sánchez Cárdenas
Project Engineer / Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Enrique Castro de la Cruz
Especialista de Energía
Telefónica del Perú S.A.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
José Luis Cefferino
Electronic Engineer, PMP
Sistemas de Protección Eléctrica S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alfredo López Córdova
Project Manager/ Data Center Specialist
IBM
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juvenal Arellano Cruz
Gerente División Data Centers
Grupo Cime
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rogger Cabrera Donayre
Project Manager/ Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Francesqui E.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Integrity Perú SAC
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Linares
Gerente de Ingeniería
Vertiv Perú SAC
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alexis Llallico Velásquez
Project Engineer / Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Macchiavello
General Manager
M Sistemas Integrales SRL
Lima - Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Fuentes-Rivera Muñoz
Project Manager/Data Center Specialist
PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY S.A.
LIMA, PERU
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ulises Rolando Muñoz Curisinche
Data Center Consultant / Site & Facilities Solution Architect
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Marquez
View Accreditation Foil
Marlon Saavedra Madueño
Ingeniero de Sistemas CIP - Cloud & Data Center
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rolan A. Corbera Silva
Electromechanical Engineer / Data Center Specialist
Emerson del Perú
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Alberto Ñaupari Valle
Gerente Técnico
APIC S.A.C.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Quispe Yachi
Data Center Specialist
Electrical Engineer / Electronic Engineer
ELISE SAC
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
AUGUSTO JORGE ZAVALAGA FERNANDEZ
JEFE DE PROYECTOS – ESPECIALISTA EN DATA CENTER
CONECTELL S.R.L.
AREQUIPA - PERU
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Zavaleta
Electronic Engineer
ACECO TI
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Zevallos Romero
Data Center Specialist / IT Consultant
POWERDATA ZC S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Philippines

Pierre Albert F. San Diego
Head - Engineering & Quality Control / Property Management Department
Globe Telecom
Manila Philippines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nico Echavarria
Data Center Facilities Consulting Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Makati, Philippines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Poland

Bartosz Biernacki
Sales Director Thermal Management and Racks
Emerson Network Power
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected] or [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Brzozowski 
General Manager
Studio Klima
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wojciech Grzegorczyk
Technical Director
TECHKO
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Piotr Kowalski
Engineering Group Director
Emerson Network Power
Poznan, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dominik Liskowicz
Wiceprezes Zarzadu
HAL Group Sp. z o.o.
Lodz, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Witold Pierz
Professional Engineer
BKT Elektronik
Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Poland
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Piotr Przybyl
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners International Ltd.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Krystian Pyplacz
Data Center Infrastructure Architect
ATM
Cracow, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michal Pyter
Equinix
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adam Rajewski
Sales Manager
Wärtsilä Energy Solutions, Sales, Europe West
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michał Redlich
Sales Engineer
FAST Group sp. z o.o.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafal SLIWINSKI
Data Center Consultant / Site & Facilities Solution Architect
Poland
View Accreditation Foil
Małgorzata Szablewska
Data Center Design Manager
ASCOMP S.A.
Cracow, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wojciech Tondera
Project Manager, Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maciej Wisniewski
Project Manager
Laris Property Management Sp. z o.o.
Warsaw/Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eur Ing Pawel Wlodarczak MSc CEng MCIBSE
MASHRAE
EMEA Design Team Lead
Hewlett-Packard Company
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Zasina
Director of Design and Implementation Department
FIMA Polska
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcin Zawacki
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Hewlett Packard
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Portugal

João Araújo
Project Manager
CM&Araújo – Engenharia e Projectos, Lda.
Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Filipe André Barreiro
Data Center Operations Manager
IBM
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Francisco
Telcabo, S.A.
Alenquer, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Carlos Gonçalves
Electrical Engineer, Project Manager and Quality Director
OHM-E + LIGHTPLAN
Porto, Portugal
[email protected][email protected] 

View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Nobre
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adriano Oliveira
NOS
Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
João Pagaime
TI manager and systems Engineer
FCT|FCCN - Foundation for Science and Technology
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Eduardo Pedro
Director Técnico
Smart Supreme Solutions
Lisboa, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sérgio Ribeiro
Datacenter Manager
Decsis, Sistemas de Informacao
Evora, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pereira
Datacenters - Project Management and Construction
Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Silva
Energy Director
Telcabo, S.A.
Alenquer, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Qatar

Virtud P. R. Barraza
Lead Mechanical Engineer – Design Division
KEO International Consultants
Doha City, State of Qatar
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Ahmed Hossam Darwish
Head of Electrical
Architecture & Planning Group – Trust Group
Qatar, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sreekanth G K
Technical Director
ABIS
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sayed Hassan el Gohary
lead electrical engineer
KEO international engineer
Doha ,Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesbin Abdul Jabbar
Project Engineer
LYSYS S.A
Doha, State of Qatar, and Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Jaber
Director- MEP Engineering
KEO International Consultants
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Myalil Mathew Jacob
Data Center Consultant
Mannai Trading Company
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Maissam Khalife
Data Center Architect / Consultant
GBM
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Charbel Lattouf
Sales Manager / Data Center Design Consultant
Qatar Site and Power
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ELIE AL ROUADI
SENIOR PROCUREMENT ENGINEER
METRIX QATAR W.L.L.
QATAR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Saade
Business Unit Manager / Data Center Design and Execution / Data Center Consultancy
Qatar Site & Power
Qatar, Doha
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Romania

Balan Ciprian Marius
Principal Engineer
Huawei Technologies
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Poida Cristian
Construction Engineer
Synotech Global Services Romania
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Laurentiu Duma
Data Center Facilities Manager
Star Storage srl.
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Catalin Dumitrescu
Data Center Operations Manager
Romtelecom (OTE/Deutsche Telekom Group)
Iasi/Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Cor Hagigalinis
Executive Manager
Synotech Global Services Romania
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicoleta Ion
Technical Support Engineer
Fresh Air
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]/[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannis Katris
Director
TELECTRIK S.R.L.
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Catalin Spoiala
Senior Solution Architect
Ericsson
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iulian Vasile
Technical Manager
TEMA ENERGY
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Russia

Nikolai Abramenko
Chief project engineer
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Abramov
Technical Director
ADM Partnership
Moscow
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanislav Ankudinov
Head of the Department of design of power supply systems
INSYSTEMS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Andreev
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Andreev
Chief Technical Officer
Ayaks Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabin Andrey
Project Manager
LLC “AMDtehnologies”
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Anisimov
Director of Engineering Department
NVision Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Anosov
Head of Engineering Systems Department
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Antipov
Union Group LLC
Moscow
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Antipova
Managing  director
ADM Engineering Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Balkarov
Technical Sales Support
Emerson Network Power
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Baranov
Project manager
CROC inc.
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Margarita Baranova
Project Manager
RosTechAlliance
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Barlyak
View Accreditation Foil
Timur Begaev
Chief Project Engineer
Engineering Systems & Communications LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pavel Bolotov
Senior Mechanical Engineer
M+W High Tech Porjects
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Brechalov
Chief Infrastructure Solutions Engineer
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Dedkov
Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Pavel Dmitriev
Project Manager, Datacenter Department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anna Domashchenko
Lead electrical design engineer
AMDtechnologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Dorokhin
Head of HVAC division
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yury Drabkin
Senior Datacenter Physical Infrastructure Expert
IBS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabin Eduard
LLC “AMDtehnologies”
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Efimov
Technical Systems Engineer
The Siemon Company
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Ermakov
Chief Technical Officer
INELT
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Feoktistov
Senior systems and architecture engineer
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Grigoriev    
Head of IT-center    
Goznak    
Moscow,Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Gavrilenko
View Accreditation
Gavrilov Victor
Technical director
AMDTechnologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Gavrilov
Deputy Head of Department of systems engineering
I-TECO
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Gazetov
Head of Sales Department
Moscow
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Viacheslav Gudkov
Chief leading engineer
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Horoshih
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rustam Ibragimov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuri Ilin
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shamil Kayumov
Head of IT Projects and Planning
Ministry Of Finance
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Khaliullin
Director of Automation Department
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Khamitov
Chief Engineer
Department of Data Centers
NVision Group
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kholopov
Chief Project Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpinskiy
VP Technology Consulting
CJSC «Asteros»
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Kostychev
Deputy CEO
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpov
Head of Data Center Construction
Technoserv
ATD, CDCDP
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vasily Kazakov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Khuramshin
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kutakov
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksander Kolesnikov
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Y. Koloskov
Director of project department
JSC «INSYSTEMS»
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Timofey Koloskov
Data Center Lead Engineer
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Kuznetsov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Kuznetsov
Mr.
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Svyatoslav Kolesnikov
Chief specialist
Sberbank Russia
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Krasnov
Infrastructure Consulting Manager
Accenture
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Lesnyakov
Chief Project Engineer
USP Compulink
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Lukoyanov
Head of Engineering department
INLINE Technologies
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Lebedev
Deputy Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Lomov
Head of Low Power & BMS Department
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Longinov
Head of Engineering Department
ANT-Inform
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Levin
Master
"I-CLIMATE"
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Makarov
Lead Engineer
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
vamakarov[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Martynyuk
CEO
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Medunov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Medved
Chief Engineer
Radius-VIP
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey A. Mozzherov
Consultant
Accenture
Moscow
[email protected] [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Muraviev
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Murray
View Accreditation Foil
Fedor Nabokov
Technical Systems Engineer
Panduit
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Nepokrytyy
Technical director. Department of Design and Construction
OBERON
Russia, Moscow
[email protected], [email protected] 
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Nikishin
Chief of the department of support of sales
LLC “AMDtechnologies” 
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DMITRY NIKITENKO
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
MOSCOW
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Ogorodov
View Accreditation Foil