Accredited Tier Specialist Roster

The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with data center professionals who have been awarded Accredited Tier Specialist.

ATS Foil Generic icon 2935CIndividual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"
For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments and Operational Sustainability consulting or Certification, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

 
Jump to country by alpha:


Argentina

Fernando M. Akerman
Engineering Manager
DCE Engineering
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Daniel Arballo
Program Manager
MTM Technologies
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Max Barrera
Ingeniero
Red Link S.A.
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ricardo Mauro Borracer
Gerente de Proyectos
Insieme Tecnología S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guido Doberti
IT/Telecom Leader
Banco Galicia
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Gabriel di Lorenzo Mendez
Director 
TECNO DIAR S.A.
CABA - Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elisandro Javier Mendoza
Coordinador & Proyectista termomecánico
Schneider Electric.
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
View Accreditation Foil
Ezequiel Névoli
Technical Solution Architect
IBM Argentina.
Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pablo Olivero
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Palermo
Data Center Consulting
Hewlett Packard
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Roberti
Engineer Specialist
Tesur SA
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Armando Mauricio Ruiz
Gerente On Going - Latam
ACECO TI
Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ignacio Ugalde
Sr. Tender Engineer
Schneider Electric
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arturo Gabriel Vottero
Power Plus S.R.L.
Córdoba, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Aruba

Bastiaan Barry
Critical Data Center Engineer
SETAR N.V.
Seroe Blanco, Aruba
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Australia

Grant Barnes
View Accreditation Foil
 
Gabriel Dayeh
Operations Director
Equinix
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Cunningham
Facility Manager
Next DC
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eamonn Eason
National Data Centre Manager
Interactive
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Kristan Hoops
Manager, WA Data Centres
Fujitsu Australia Ltd
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Garner
Services and Commissioning Management
Asia - Pacific
View Accreditation Foil
Sivakumar Gurusamy
Application Engineer - Pacific
Schneider Electric IT Business
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mathew Hannan
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Houghton
Business Development Manager
Comscentre
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John McNamara
Operation Readiness Manager
Metronode Pty Limited
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Andrew Owens
Managing Director
Greenbox Architecture Pty Ltd
Sydney, NSW Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brett Ridley
Manager Central Operations
Sydney, NSW
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stuart Wallace
Team Leader, ICT Infrastructure
Australian Federal Police
Australian Capital Territory
View Accreditation Foil
Shaun Vosper
Director
Data Centre Technologies
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Albert Wong
General Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, WA, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dr James Ping Young
Director
Pier DC Pty Ltd
Perth Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Azerbaijan

Nijat Abdullayev
Sales & Project Manager
ATRONET LLC
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Emil Mammadov
Deputy Head of IT Department
Organization/Firm : SOCAR
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ulvi Surkhayev
Leading engineer
SOCAR
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Bangladesh

Masud Parvaj
Chief Executive Officer
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed A Wahid
Managing Director & CEO
Data Dynamics Limited
Gulshan, Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Belgium

Thierry Engels
Datacenter Expert
NRB
Herstal, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Smet Ogy
View Accreditation Foil


Bolivia

Walter Hugo Angelo Yáñez
Especialista en Energía y Climatización
Nuevatel PCS de Bolivia S.A.
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Rodrigo Larrazabal Velez Ocampo
Director de Operaciones
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Squillacioti
Data Center Specialist
ITC Servicios SRL
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
View Accreditation Foil
José Williams Escóbar Zapata
Gerente Regional ICTEC Santa Cruz
ICTEC SRL
Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Brazil

Alberto Alves
Head of Data Center Infrastructure
T-Systems of Brazil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Alonso
Engineering Manager
Athie Wohnrath
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Andrade
Engenheiro Mecânico
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Azevedo
Operations Manager
Conbras – Babcock International Group
Brasilia – Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernardo G. Arnaud
Director of Strategic Business - Engineering
Objetiva Telecom
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flavio Amaral
Gerente de Operações / Operations Manager
Yahoo! Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Arnaud
Diretor de Marketing e Processos
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Barboza
Diretor Técnico
Apogee Consultoria
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
NESTOR BUENO
ENGENHEIRO MECÂNICO
BCA ENGENHARIA
SÃO PAULO-SP BRASIL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
SOLANGE SUSINI DO CARMO
DIRETORIA COMERCIAL
GLS ENGENHARIA E CONSULTORIA LTDA
RIO DE JANEIRO, BRASIL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho
Manager - Datacenter Operations
Verizon
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Carvalho
Project Manager
ALOG Data Centers do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Corassari
Coordenador de Projetos
L&M Engenharia
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Délio Cópio
Diretor de Tecnologia e Produção
CSU CardSysteml
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]csu.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre G. de Figueiredo
Gerente Assistencia Técnica / Servicos
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rogério Costa de Araújo
Sales Director
Broadtec
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Budin Daniel
Analista de Engenharia de TI
Itau Unibanco S/A
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juliano De Conti
Deal Review Manager
Alog Equinix
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Nunes da Silva
Facilities Manager
Banco Bradesco S/A
Osasco, São Paulo, Brasil – Cidade de Deus, Prédio CTI
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberpaulo Eller
Gerente de Facilities
GrupoOrion
Brasília, DF, Brasil
[email protected]
Ricardo Escaranelli
Design and Commissioning of Mission Critical Facilities
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo-SP Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Marco A. Fernandes
Project Manager
Zopone Engenharia e Comercio LTDA
Bauru-SP/Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samara Fernandes
Mechanical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luiz Fernando Lemos
Gerente de Implantação
Clemar engenharia Ltda.
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luiz Carlos de B. Fontenele Junior
Diretor Técnico
Energy Telecom
Fortaleza-Cear, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anderson Flosi
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Equinix
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deusdete F. Souza Junior
Operation Manager, South America
Cushman & Wakefield            
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineer Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center S/A
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Godoy
Infrastructure Consultor
T-Systems of Brazil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leopoldo Freire de Castro Graςa
Brasília, DF, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Julidori
Products and Marketing Intelligence Manager
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Kontoyanis
Processes and Reliability Manager
Conbras / Babcock International Group
Brasília/DF
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Milton Lima
Solutions Architect - Mission Critical Data Centers
HP - Hewlett Packard Company
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Levachof Berim
View Accreditation Foil
Wellington Lordelo
Product Marketing Specialist
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil / Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Medeiros Licinio
Gerente de infraestrutura/infrastructure Manager
Alog Data Centers do Brasil / Equinix
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Maciel Franco Junior
Analista de Sistemas
BNDES
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deni Manoel Pedro
Diretor de Engenharia
Fazion Engenharia de T.I
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Egidio Carlos R. Mendonça
Division Manager
Telefonica - VIVO
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Mengatti
View Accreditation Foil
Elias Mussi
Eng. Mecanico / Eng. Produção
Dataprev
Brasília - DF
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dorival A. Nascimento Jr.
Diretor
WH ENGENHARIA LTDA.
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Cruz de Negreiros
Engenheiro Eletricista, Technology Services Specialist
Hewlett-Packard
Brasilia, DF, Brasil
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mario Adilson Origuela
Coordenador de sistemas de Infraestrutura de TI
Banco Bradesco
Alphaville, Barueri, São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago F. Y. Pongelupe
Solutions Engineer
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected] ; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Reinaldo Ozelin
Sr Consultant
EMC Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José W.F. de Oliveira
Gerente
BNDES
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mendes de Oliveira
Coordenador de Operações IDC / IBX Coordinator
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Vicente de Oliveira
Gerente Data Center
Telefonica Vivo
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Almeida Prado
Director
ACECO TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Preta
Infrastructure Director
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kleber de Souza Pinto
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Datacenters do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Celso Rodrigues
Gerente de Manutenção
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Rodrigues
Electrical Engineer
Alog Datacenters do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Gimenes Rodrigues
IBX Operations Manager
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil – A Platform Equinix Company
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Roxo
Senior Operations Manager – South America
Cushman & Wakefield
Sao Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Seisdedos
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Datacenter do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro/ Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Shoiti Shishido
Gerente de Engenharia e Projetos / Engineering and Project Manager
Alog Data Centers do Brasil / Equinix
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Silva
Service Delivery Manager
Alog / Equinix
São Paulo - BR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maurício Silva
IT Manager – Provisioning Management
Alog Data Centers/Equinix
Rio de Janeiro/Brasil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danilo A. S. de Souza
Electrical Engineer
Deerns
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marilia Ferreira de Siqueira
Consultora de Planejamento e Controle - Sites Críticos
Consultora de Patrimônio Sites Críticos
Telefonica-VIVO
São Paulo/ SP - Brasil
View Accreditation Foil
 
Walmir Tadeu
Sr. DC Design Engineer - LATAM
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Paulo Teixeira Martins
Coordenador de operações IDC
ALOG Data Centers do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro /BR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
André Hotz Tavares
Engenheiro de Manutenςão Sr.
Aceco TI
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tiago Tognozi
Electrical Engineer - Operations Manager
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicaςões
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Luiz Trevisan de Souza
Engenheiro Eletricista
DATAPREV
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Berbel Vargas
Electrical Engineer
ALOG/Equinix
São Paulo/Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philippe Vivia
Technical Facilities Manager
Alog Datacenter do Brasil / Equinix
Rio de Janeiro Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Canada

Monhammad Abussa
Business Development Manager
H.H.Angus & Associates Limited Consulting Engineers
Toronto, Ontario
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan Abraitis
Senior Director Global Critical Environments
RBC
Toronto, Ontario Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Avram
View Accreditation Foil
René Breyel
President
Claridion Inc. – DCIM & Monitoring Experts
Lasalle, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stéphane Carrière, OAQ
Architect-Partner
Julien Bélanger Carrière Architects
Montréal, Québec
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frank Cirinna
Director, Data Centres
Rogers Communications
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joe Colaco
Chief Operating Engineer
Organization/Firm - RBC
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Dizon
Manager, Plant Services
Carillion Canada
Toronto, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Dentinger
Site Director
Veolia North-America
Drummondville, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Eaton
View Accreditation Foil
Ron Ethier
BLACKIRON Data Inc
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Evhert
View Accreditation Foil
Osama Faris
CEO
FAR
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jamie Fox
Principal
Data Centre Design Inc.
Leduc, Alberta, Canada T9E 5T3
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amit Garg
Director, Critical Environments Operations
Royal Bank of Canada
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kamil Khoukaz
Data Center Environment Specialist
STANEX
Montreal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Neal Kushwaha
Project Executive
Impendo Solutions Inc.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruce Larmour
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph F. Liccardo
Operations Manager Critical Environments - United States & Caribbean
Royal Bank of Canada
New York, NY, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Scott A Livingstone
Sr Manager, IT Operations
TD Bank Group
Scarborough, Ontario
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philippe Marois
View Accreditation Foil
Howard Marshall
DC Environment Specialist
Canada Revenue Agency
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Serge Martel
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Michon
Data Center and SaaS specialist
IT Strategy inc.
Quebec City, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brad J. Murphy
Vice President, Data Centres
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jatinder Narang
Calgary,Alberta -Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guy Niquette
President
Groupe SGM
Valleyfield, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Rauchbaar
Datacenter Tier Consultant
Smart IT Solutions Inc.
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex I Salinas
Senior Project Manager
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Romel Samoza
Data Center Facilities Manager
TMX Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Schlingmeier
Project Manager
Defence Research and Development Canada
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ihab Sharobim
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Spencer
Vice President
Modern Niagara HVAC Services
Toronto, Ontario
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Spencer
President
SpecTech, Technology Consulting and Project Management
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Clyde Stanley
Senior Manager, Critical Environments
Rogers Communications
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Les Tokawa
Sr. Technical Advisor, Data Centre Solutions
Urbacon Power Management Corp.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Chile

Christian Aguilar Lagos
Director IT Latam
e-Data
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Aste Schwerer
Team Leader Data Center
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan José Barrios S.
Ingeniero en Climatización Ingeniero Operaciones Senior
Entel S.A.
Santiago,Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Canete
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cárcamo Figueroa
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Ingeniero Operaciones Senior
Entel S.A
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Greene Carneiro
COO
CLK
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cona
Jefe de Data Center
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Caroca Díaz
Electrical Engineer of Infrastructure
ADEXUS S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Chinea
Ingeniero Especialista
Telefónica
Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alex Rodrigo Gallardo Fierro
IT & Infrastructure Project Manager
ENTEL S.A. Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ramon Figueroa
Gerente Servicio Técnico
TEKNICA LTDA
AV. Puerta Sur 03340 – San Bernardo – Santiago - Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
LUIS IGNACIO CONTRERAS CUEVAS
JEFE AREA INFRAESTRUCTURA DATA CENTER
ENTEL S.A. DATA CENTER CIUDAD DE LOS VALLES
SANTIAGO, CHILE
[email protected];[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva Kind
TCEO
CLK
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Ulloa Klug
Area Manager Architecture & Software / Solution Architect
Rockwell Automation
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Leyton
CEO
Symelec Limitada
Santiago, Providencia, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Daniel Del Mauro
Jefe de Infraetsructura de Data Center
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Miquel
Subgerente Operaciones Datacenters
Entel S. A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Aravena Navarro
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Especialista Fuerza Eléctrica y Generación Autónoma.
Claro Chile - Data Center Claro Liray.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Pardo Calderón
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Ingeniero Operador Senior
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Federico Ivan Pirisi
Chief Executive Officer (CEO)
PMIT LTDA.
Santiago, RM, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Camus Quintanilla
Jefe de infraestructura
Banco Itaú Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Riquelme S
DataCenter Manager
InterSystems Chile
Santiago, CHILE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Castro Rodriguez
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Jefe de proyectos.
Metrica Ltda.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Caicea Ruiz
Ingeniero Electrónico
ENTEL S.A
CHILE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastián Andrés Segovia Tapia
Ingeniero Especialista Datacenter
Claro Chile
Santiago de Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Varela Torres
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Jefe Data Center
Entel S.A.
Santiago de Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alonso Vasquez Toloza
Senior Product Manager
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Zuñiga L.
Senior Data Center Specialist
NCO / Layerzero
South Cone, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


China

XIE BING
Infrastructure Supervisor
TaiKang LIFE Insurance Co. Ltd.
Bei Jing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhongguo Bai
General Manger of Data Center Construction Department
SinoBBD
F2-3, building 1, Fortune Tower, No.4 Huixin East Street, Chaoyang District, China 10029
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ge Chen
Data Center Principal Consulting
Dell Technologies
Shanghai China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Lei chen
General Manger
Data Center Construction Department SinoBBD
F3,Building 1, Fortune Tower ,NO.4 Huixin East Street, Chaoyang District ,China 10029
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter YD Chen
Advisory I/T Architect
IBM
Taipei, R.O.C.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuejiao Cheng
Electricity System Director
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yang Du 
Department Deputy Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xingzan Hu
GM, Shanghai Branch
Beijing Ke-Hai Zhineng Technology Co.Ltd
Shanghai,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Furu Feng
Maintenance Director
HAINAN EKING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ningmeng Gu
Data Center Operation Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xianchun He
HVAC Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
JunHao
network department general manager
Xixian new area branch of China mobile communications group shaanxi co., LTD.
fengxi new town management committee, qindu Area, xianyang city, shaanxi province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Jianqiang Jin
Operations manager
Tianjin Zhenyun Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tsang, Chiu Hon Ronnie
Senior Manager
Dell ( hina) Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foi
Konko Kobayashi
View Accreditation Foil
Chung Kee-Chiang
Technical Manager
Sheng Fu System Integration Co., Ltd. 
Nanjing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Penghui Li
Department Deputy Manager
China building technology group co., LTD
Beijing
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shui Qing Liu
Department Deputy Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ke Lv
Department Manager
International Information Port/China Mobile
Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Biao Leng
CEO/Senior Engineer
Beijing Travelskybirun Technology Co., Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianjun Long
Director
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing City, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fantao Meng
DataCenter Designer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
BeiJing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaohui Meng 
Regional Director of East China
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianzhong Qi
Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hou Shiyan
Chairman
Telecommunication power committee of China Institute of Communications
16A, Danling St. Chaoyang District, Beijing China.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Héctor Ahumada Sánchez
Facility Manager
Servicios TI – Entel S.A
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SUNFENG
Director of design
jiangsu Posts&telecommunications planning and designing institute co,LTD
nanjing,jiangsu,china
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weiquan Yang
Data Center Facility Solution Architect
Huawei
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bin Wang
Title Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing City, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Wang
Director of Technical
Cummins
Beijing City, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lei Wang
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiqiang Wang
Senior Engineer
China Mobile
Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaodong Wang
Senior Engineer of Data center infrastructure operation and maintenance department SinoBBD
Beijing Supply and Marketing Technology Co., Ltd.
F3,Building 1, Fortune Tower ,NO.4 Huixin East Street, Chaoyang District of Beijing City,China 10029
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Xiaohong Wang
View Accreditation Foil
Yuheng Wang
Datacenter Manager
Anbang Insurance Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaolei Wang
Deputy General Manager
Tianjin Zhenyun Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lianyu Wang
Technical director     
Banyano Data Center Solutions,Ltd
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JIUHAI  WANG
IDC Technical Manager
JIANGSU POSTS & TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLANNING AND DESIGNING INSTITUTE CO, LTD
Nanjing, China
View Accreditation Foil
TAO WANG
Technical Manager
JIANGSU POSTS&TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLANNING AND DESIGNING INSTITUTE CO, LTD
Nanjing ,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ganxing Wu
General Manager, Technical Support
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing City, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Xu
Vice Genenal Manager
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yonghao Yan
Infrastructure Supervisor
Taikang Insurance Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingbo Yang
Operation Manager
Neusoft Cloud Technology Co.,Ltd
F3,901 Huangpu Road, Dalian 116085,PRC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Xiaoyu Yu
Senior Project Manager
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technlogy Co, Ltd
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YIYU Song / William
Manager, Data Center Solution, East china
Eaton Corporation, Power Quality
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faliang Wu
IDC Operations Center Manager
WuHan Arisen System Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.
WuHan,HuBei,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  TONG ZHANG
IT Management Division Chief
China Welfare Lottery Issuance and Management Center
No.73, North 4th Ring East Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing, 100101, China
[email protected] or [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Zhang
Electrical systems engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing , China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xin Zhe Zhang
General Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing City, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Meng Zheng
Data center infrastructure
Taikang Insurance Group
Beijing , China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Colombia

Leonardo Francisco Bautista
Infrastructure specialist (Facilities)
TIGO
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Medina Cobaleda
Profesional Tecnico Telecomunicaciones
UNE EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A.
Medellin, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Farfan RCDD CCRE
Technical Manager L.A. Region
Siemon Company
Bogota, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Esteban Cataño Berrío
Especialista de Infraestructura
Tigo
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Fernando Gómez Cuesta
Manager - CSI
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Andres Gómez Espinosa
Facilities Engineer
Verizon
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elías E. David García
Ingeniero Electricista
Unión Eléctrica S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Zabala Orozco
Bachelor of Science degree in Electronic Engineering
Medellín – Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
GUILLERMO ORTEGON A.
GERENTE COMERCIAL Y DE PROYECTOS
GUILLERMO ORTEGON ARQUITECTURA
BOGOTA D.C., COLOMBIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Helena Gordillo Piñeros
Program Manager
ETB, Empresa de Telecomunicaciones de Bogotá
Bogotá - Colombia
h[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
EDWIN ALEXANDER PULIDO P.
Project Director
CONSTRUCTORA LANDA S.A.S.
Bogota D.C., Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Leandro Serrano Ramírez
Data Center Specialist
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Cadavid Zuluaga
Director de Sistemas Críticos
Sodexo S.A.
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Vergara Grosso
Grupo ZFB - ZFB Technology Services S A S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Costa Rica

Erick Castro Acevedo
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Fuentes Arrieta
Engineer
Racsa
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Astorga
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Alvarado Barrientos
Arquitecto
Registro Nacional
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Matamoros Bolaños
Arquitecta
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christiam Gómez Brenes
Arquitecto de TI
Banco Popular
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rolando Arroyo Quesada
Arquitecto
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Perez C
Project Manager
Grupo Electrotecnica
San Jose, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Max Alberto Elizondo Castro
IT  Infraestructure
Empresa de Servicios Públicos de Heredia
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Castro
Structural Engineer
DSI  
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Castro Salazar
IT Operations Manager
3M Americas Global Service Center
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arturo Rojas Chacón
Construction Engineer 
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
La Uruca, San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Astúa Chavarría
Ingeniero Consultor
Datacenter Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angie Zamora Córdoba
Ingeniera Informática
Power Solutions
Costa Rica        
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Fco Mora Delgado
Líder Técnico
BC Ingeniería y Desarrollo
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Elizabeth Ortega Espinoza
Mechanical Engineer
Ingenium
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Pablo Blanco Espinoza
Ingeniero en Electrónica y Comunicaciones
BAC-Credomatic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Mora Herrera
Administrador Centros de Cómputo
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karla Corrales Torres
Ingeniera Industrial
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Ávila Livak
Ingeniero Estructural Consultor
Datacenter Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio César Blanco Fernández
Ingeniero Mecánico
Data Center consultores
San José , Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Keivin Barker Francis
Ingeniero Electrico
BC Ingenieria y Desarrollo S.A.
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Erwin Botas Smitter
Managing Director
Critical Colocation, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Calvo Delgado
Gerente General
Grupo Comercial Tectronic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raquel Delgadillo Orozco
Ingeniera Electromecánica
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erick Espinoza Cambronero
Operations Coordinator
Critical Colocation
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Fernández
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Roberto Flores S; MPM
Project Manager
Ingelectra S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Inés Méndez Gamboa
Jefe de Datacenter
BAC I Credomatic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Monge Gómez
Arquitecto
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JOSE MIGUEL MONGE GOMEZ
GENERAL MANAGER
DATA CENTER CONSULTORES S.A.
SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Edo. Quesada Granados
Coordinador
Ingeniero Informática
ICE – DATA CENTER
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Carla Mata Hernández
Ingeniera en Informática
RECOPE
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrián Hernández Carvajal
Infrastructure Manager
GBM Corporation
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Otárola Herrera
Electrical Engineer
Incoem
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Priscila Calderón Jiménez
Industrial Engineer.
Ingenium
San José, Costa Rica.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Fdo. Solorzano Jiménez
Ingeniero Mantenimiento Industrial
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alvaro Lang
Director
Green Data Services S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Cristian Duran Leon
Administrador de Proyectos
RECOPE
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Lorraine Lopez
Directora Departamento Gestion y procesos
Zapote, San Jose, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Agustin Madrigal
General Manager
Solutia S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier Medrano Martínez
Ingeniero Informático
ICE Data Center / Grupo ICE
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adolfo Miranda Castro
Electromechanical Engineer
Circuito S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Monge Z.
Maintenance Leader
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Jose Pablo Porras Morales, M.Sc.
Ingeniero Despliegue e Implementaciones
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Morúa C.
Operations Manager
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danny Muñoz
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Yerson Zúñiga Madrigal
Ingeniero Civil
RECOPE S.A.
Costa Rica, San José Curridabat
[email protected]ope.go.cr
View Accreditation Foil
Willberth Muñoz Calvo
Ingeniero en Costrucción
Consultor
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo A. Barboza Mora
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Data Center Consultores S.A.
Zapote, San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Campos Pérez
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Ramírez Conejo
Ingeniero Electricista
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
Guatuso - El Guarco, Cartago - Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Orlando Rojas Prado
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Calderón Quesada
Mechanical Engineer Specialized in fire protection system
Data Center Consultores
Zapóte, San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Muñoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San Joaquin de Flores, Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Cinthia Aplizar Quiros
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Diego Gamboa Ramírez
Lic. Information Technology Management
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Monestel Ramos
CEO
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ingrid Mora Rodríguez
Operations Manager
ADN Datacenters
Alajuela, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Rodríguez Núñez
Ingeniero Electromecánico
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Salazar
Arquitecto
ARK Praxis
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Juan Andrés Saborío Mora
Desarrollo de Negocios
Total Protection Electromechanical
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mariel Solano
Process Coordinator
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Rolando Serrano Villalobos
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Solano
Lic. Redes y Sistemas Telemáticos
Banco de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adriana Ulloa
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Valerio Avila
View Accreditation Foil
Guy Vincenti Salazar
Ingeniero Mecánico
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gloriana Rodríguez Vargas
Electromechanical Engineer
Ingenium
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ligia Cabalceta Vega
Architect
Data Center Consultores
San Jose, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Salazar Vega
Mechanical Engineer
Electrotecnica S.A.
Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Czech Republic

Petr Ding
CTO
ALTRON
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ctibor Lesa
Head of DC Facility Management
DHL ITS
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Denmark

Chris Bach Magh
It-Security Consultant
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christan Borst
Senior Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kennet Christoffersen
Head of Datacenter Department
Atea A/S
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tonni Erikson
Technical Manager
GI-NetWorks ApS
DK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson
BSc Eng.
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Björn Hansen
Managing Director
GI-Networks ApS
Farum, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Henrik Harbo
Project and Technical Director
COWI A/S
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hans Otto Ipsen
Senior Specialist
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
hoi.cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Agerbo Kaanbjerg
Datatechnician – Network infrastructure
Arla Foods Ingredients Group – Danmark Protein, Nr Vium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Sakko
Service Manager
Coromatic
Odense, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Datacenter Manager
Region Nordjylland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Bach Magh
It-Security Consultant
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carsten Buster Nielsen
Chief Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Freddy Rueskov Nielsen
Project Manager
Globalconnect
Taastrup
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Morten Tidemand
Manager Operations Nordic
Interxion Nordic
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Vestergaard
IT Specialist
Arla Foods Ingredients Group P/S
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mortem Vindum Vyff
Project Market Director
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Dominican Republic 

Carlos Acosta
Datacenter Consultant
ISX Company
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Paulino
Datacenter Consultant
Universal de Computos
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roalbert Sanchez Pena
Datacenter and Infrastructure Consultant
CSAT
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Ecuador

Alexander Aguiar
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime E. San Andres H.
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT E.P.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elisa Ocaña Arcos
Ingeniera de Operación y Mantenimiento Corporativo
Claro, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erik Torres Banchón
Analista de Gestión de Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones. CNT EP.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Castillo
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
CLARO-Ecuador 
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Edison E. Carrión Conza
Analista de Operaciones de Servicios de TI
CNT EP
Quito, Pichincha, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Javier Echeverria
Ingeniero en Sistemas
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones
Quito-Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Ronald León García
Analista de Operaciones de Servicios TI
CNT EP.
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Guachamin C.
Data Center Management Analyst
CNT- E.P.
Quito - Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Horvath
View Accreditaiton Foil
Ronny Horvath
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Logroño
Responsible Operation CTI
CNT - EP.
Quito - Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Castillo Macías
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT E.P.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Luis Mora M.
Lider de Infraestructura IT
Claro Ecuador – CONECEL S. A.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]c
View Accreditation Foil
 
Marjorie Montalvo Morán
Jefe DataCenter Guayaquil – Ecuador
Telconet
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saul Ignacio Ashqui Pagalo
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP.
Guayaquil-Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
EDISON TOALA QUIMI
RESPONSABLE OPERACION DATA CENTER GUAYAS
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP
GUAYAQUIL-ECUADOR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ
ENGINEERING DIRECTOR
PROTECOMPU C.A.
QUITO, ECUADOR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Julio Ayabaca Sarria
Jefatura de Operación y Soporte
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones – CNT EP
Quito, Pichincha, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Sanmartin
Data Center Architect
CNT EP
Quito - Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fausto Saltos
Gerente de Infraestructura TI
CLARO, ECUADOR
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Valencia
Jefe Datacenter Quito -- Ecuador
Telconet
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wilian Yacelga A.
Ingeniero de Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones
Quito - Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando I. Yánez A.
Analista de Operaciones Data Center CTI - UIO
CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT E.P.
Quito-Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 


Egypt

Ehab M. Eldemeri
Chairman
EEMW co.
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

France

Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre ECUYER
Data Center Lifecycle Services
Schneider Electric
FRANCE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Jasinski
Data Center Lifecycle Services director - Northern & Central Europe
Schneider-Electric
Grenoble area - France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DELECOURT Laurent
Real Estate Technical Director of the Group
SOCIETE GENERALE
La Défense – France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lassuyt
Societe Generale
Paris La Defense - France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anass Mhaidra
Quality, Security, Environment Manager
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
M. Ari SEBBAN
>Data Center Business Manager
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, FRANCE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Germany

Michael Baumann
Principal Consultant
ATOS
Cologne, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Udo Cueillette
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Chrustowicz
Solution Architect - Data Center Software Consultant
Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefan Deutscher
Global Topic Leader for IT Infrastructure and Data Center Operations
The Boston Consulting Group
Berlin, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RODRIGO BEYER FERNANDEZ
SR.ENGAGEMENT DIRECTOR
ERICSSON GLOBAL SERVICES - MANAGED SERVICES IT
BERLIN, GERMANY
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Marcus Goluecke
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric
Northern Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefan Kauer
View Accreditation Foil
Matthias Moehle
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Rogova
Sales Manager
NewTelco GmbH
Frankfurt am Main/Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Rockenbauch
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric GmbH, Vertriebszentrum APC
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ernst-Joachim Schulze
View Accreditaiton Foil
 
Eva-Maria Stein
IT-Systems Engineer
NewTelco GmbH
Frankfurt am Main/Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Stolte
Systems Engineer and Solution Architect
Schneider Electric GmbH Salescenter APC
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Guatemala

ELGUIN ANTONIO ARDON LOPEZ
Project Manager
CESA
CIUDAD DE GUATEMALA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Franklin Cristian Vásquez Miranda
Project Manager
Compañía Electrónica y Eléctrica, S.A. CESA
Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Greece

Dimitrios Giannaris
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Konstantinidis
Technical Director
Mediterranean Nautilus Greece S.A/Telecom Italia Sparkle Group
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Roumelis 
Head of Power Generation & Industrial Projects 
ABB S.A. 
Athens, Greece 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Honduras

Guillermo Alger Pineda
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Maradiaga Castro
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Alberto Vijil Verde
Jefe Seccion Operaciones y Contingencia
Banco Central de Honduras
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Hong Kong

Boris Chan
Senior Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
CL Chan
Project Manager
TG Engineering Limited
Hong Kong SAR
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Chan
Service Manager
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Chu
Manager, IT
Airport Authority
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Goby Kong
Director, APAC
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lam Ching Man, Harry
DCIM Senior Manager
NTT Com Asia
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Lam
Director, APAC
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carmen Lee
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Derek Leung
Consultant
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yan Ng
Sales Manager
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
KAN WA YING STEVE
DIRECTOR
DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS HONG KONG LIMITED
HONG KONG
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chun Sze Lo
View Accreditation Foil
Tony Tso
Data Centre Operations Director China
Pacnet Global
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tony Wong
Datacenter Manager
UBS
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Billy Cheung Pei Yee
Senior Manager, Data Centre Service Management
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Hungary

Attila Bélik
Head of Data Center
MVM NET LTD.
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konrád Nagy
CTO
Nifrodne Ltd
Szigetszentmiklós, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

 Iceland

Sigurdur St. Jorundsson
Electrical Engineer
Vodafone Iceland
Reykjavik Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gudjon Haraldsson
Datacenter project manager
Nyherji
Reykjavik, Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil



India

JAIDEEP CHAKRABARTI
MANAGING DIRECTOR
FUTURE NETWINGS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
KOLKATA,INDIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RAJESH KONGASSERY
Uptime certified data center specialist
IBM
India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roopesh Kumar
View Accreditation Foil
Prabakar Mariyapillai
View Accreditation Foil
LPL RANGANATH
NxtGen Datacenter & Cloud Technologies Pvt. Ltd 
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Satish Satam
View Accreditation Foil
Arun Sharma
CEO
Cypress Solutions Pvt. Limited
B-37 Sector 4, Noida, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
VIDHYA SHANKAR V
DATACENTER CONSULTANT
IBM INDIA PVT LTD
BANGALORE, INDIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
HIMANSHU R. UPADHYAY
Architect
INDIA
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Indonesia

Rahmadta Akmaludin M.T.I
IT Assistant Vice President
PT. Bank Central Asia Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anang Syarifudin Aminsyah
View Accreditation Foil
Sansikora Aritonang
Division Head Infrastructure Design
Group Network Deployment & Design - Indosat Ooredoo
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adhi Badrurrohman
Head of Data Center Development Project Management
Telkomsigma (PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syamsul Darmaji
Specialist
PT. APLIKANUSA LINTASARTA
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Djaja
Director
PT Rafindo Tigasakti
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MUHAMMAD FIRMAN
Senior Sales Manager
PT EMERSON INDONESIA
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dwi Handoko
Data Processing & Recovery Center Head
PT. Bank Mega, Tbk. Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Sugianto Hirokerto
Kepala Subbagian Pengelolaan Infrastruktur dan Jaringan
Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suginto Hung
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Roy Indrayana H.
Director
PT. United Transworld Trading
Jakarta – Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan I. Kine, MBA, BBA, PMP, AOS, ATS
PT. Konexindo Unitama
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Daniel Korompis
View Accreditation Foil
Rommy Bastian Hutauruk
Data Center business manager
PT Indosat
Jakarta
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
A.Wysnu Eka Lesmana
Data Center, Delivery & Operations Manager
PT Hewlett-Packard Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accoreditation Foil
Joedy Lim
Business Manager
PT Hewlett Packard Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley Lin
VP of Operation (Data Center)
PT. Biznet Data Center
Singapore and Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution
Senior Electrical Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta – Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arif Andi Nugroho
Data Center Design & Implementator
PT. Telekomunikasi Seluler (TELKOMSEL)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Widyanto Dwi Nugroho
Head of Data Center Infrastructure Development Planning
Telkomsigma (PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gregorius Prabowo
Senior Engineer of IT Services
Aplikanusa Lintasarta PT
Lintasarta Technopark DataCentre – Serpong INDONESIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andri Pranolo
Head of Data Center Solutions
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka (telkomsigma)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Agus Prihandono
Infrastructure and Network Management - Bureau IT
The Audit Board of the Republic of Indonesia (BPK RI)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DEVID RIVAI
ID CONSULTANT PROJECT MANAGER
PT. SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA
TANGERANG, BANTEN, INDONESIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Heru Satrio Ponxanino
Data Center Facility Management
PT. Bank Central Asia, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ANDREAS SETIAWAN
PT. SENTRAL DATA SOLUSINDO
JAKARTA, INDONESIA
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald Setiawan
Chief Operating Officer
PT CBN Nusantara
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayat Sudrajat
Vice President Data Center Operation Management Head
PT Bank CIMB Niaga
Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan - Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Budi Susetiyo
Senior Consultant
PT. Sahabat Sukses Solusi
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sutjipta Suwandi
Technical Director
PT DATA CENTER INTEGRASI
Jakarta Pusat, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andi Wijaya
IT Solution & Delivery Manager
PT Jasa Teknologi Informasi IBM
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Suwonto Yamin
View Accreditation Foil
Leontinus Marlan Yanthestya
Data Center Services Presales Consultant
telkomsigma (Sigma Cipta Caraka, PT)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yulianto
IT Services Operation Manager
PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petir Limaran Zalasa
ME Manager
YAMBALA INDONESIA
Indonesia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Ireland

Philip Cruise
Data Centre Manager
Microsoft
Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Dinny Crowe
Critical Facilities Manager
Norland Managed Services Ireland / Microsoft DB3/4/5 Datacentres
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karl Mulhall
Operations Manager
Interxion Ireland Ltd
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shane O’Reilly
Assistant Critical Facilities Manager  
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jerry Sweeney
Managing Director
Cork Internet eXchange
Cork, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stuart J Walker
Critical Infrastructure Manager
Mentor Graphics (IRL) Ltd
Shannon, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Israel

Ofer Oz
Managing Director
Triple T Ltd.
Pethah Tikva, Isreal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Italy

Andrea Ambrosi
Senior Partner
ARIATTA Ingegneria dei sistemi SRL
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Roberto Cella
EMEA REGION
CYPCA TELECOM
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicola Cegalin
Engineer
ETC ENGINEERING SRL
Vicenza, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MARCO COLOMBO
CEO
BMS IMPIANTI - MGH SYSTEMS
MILANO, ITALY - LONDON, UK
[email protected] - [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Gaspari
Data Center Specialist
GRUPPO EURIS Spa
Udine, Italia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlo Garbagnati
Data Center Lifecycle Services
Schneider Electric
Italy
View Accreditation Foil
 
ANTONIETTA GIORDANO
Sales Director
ELETTROMECCANICA GALLI ITALO SPA
Erba (CO) - ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salvatore La Scala
Data Center Facilities
Telecom Italia Information Technology
Pomezia (RM), Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristian Montevecchi
Senior System Engineer
VEM Sistemi S.p.a.
Via degli Scavi, 36 cap. 47122 Forlì (FC)  Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Molon
DATACENTER Consultant
DATASPAZI SRL
ROMA, ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Ronca
Engineer
Soluzioni Globali S.r.l.
Foligno (PG), Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Sergardi
Engineer
Director of Engineering and Design
ASingg srl - Engineering Services
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Vellano
Direttore Generale
SPRING S.a.s. - Training & Consulting
Milano - ITALY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jamaica

Jodie Fearon
Data Centre Manager
Digicel Jamaica
Kingston, Jamaica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Japan
Kenta (JOSEPH) KAWAHARA
Architect
NTT FACILITIES, INC.
Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Taku Oyama
Project Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Corporation
Tokyo, Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Naoki Yoshida
Engineering Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Corp
Tokyo, JAPAN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
 

Kazakhstan

Polina Belimenko
LOGYCOM
Kazakhstan, Almaty
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marat Dauletkaliyev
Compas-Service LLP
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Kolotov
Director of the Department of infrastructure solutions
JSC «Kazteleport»
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Nagornyy
Data Center Support Department
Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kaspi Bank JSC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Nam
Compas-Service LLP
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Borissov Oleg
Project Manager
Corporate Business Systems Engineering LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Uashev
Head of Data Center Support Department
Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kaspi Bank JSC
Vladislav.Uashev @kaspi.kz
View Accreditation Foil
 


Kenya

Dan Opondo Kwach 
General Manager 
East Africa Data Centre
Sameer Industrial Park, Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Latvia

Māris Slaidiņš
Data Center Technical manager
Lattelecom Technology
Riga, Latvia    
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

 

Lebanon

Houssein Hamieh
Data Center Division Manager
Int'l Computer & Communication Systems s.a.l
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michel Jreige
Senior Project Manager
NavLink ME
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DINA YAZBECK
HEAD OF DATA CENTER MANAGEMENT UNIT
BYBLOS BANK s.a.l.
BEIRUT, LEBANON
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Lithuania

Rimgaudas Baltrūnas
Data Centre Manager
Data Inn
A. Juozapavičiaus g. 13, LT-09311 Vilnius
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gintautas Mezetis
Sales Director
SatGate UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kestutis Slanys
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Zabilius    
Eltel Networks UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Luxembourg
Sébastien Richard
Senior Technical Engineer
EBRC
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
RENAULD Sébastien
Senior Technical Engineer
EBRC
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Malaysia

Sam Davendran Arumugam
Senior Data Center Facility Specialist
DHL Information Services (Asia-Pacific)
Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ayub Mohd Mahdzir
Technical Director
Transafe ICT Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohd Shah Aznan Abdul Aziz
Data Center Engineer
iPerintis Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Kah Chun
AIMS Data Centre Sdn Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wan Shahriman Wan Din
CEO
CRF Computer Recovery Facility Sdn Bhd
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hock Teck Ewe
Assistant General Manager, Business Innovation
VADS Berhad
Malaysia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Isaac Goh
Assistant General Manager, DC Design & Architecture
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chong Wei Haw
Assistant General Manager
VADS Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Yap Jin Yi
View Accreditation Foil
Hoong Peen Ow Yong
View Accreditation Foil
Yap Kin Ling
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yeong Kook Keong
Project Manager
Super Six M&E Services Sendirian
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Ho
MyTelehaus Sdn Bhd
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Irwin Hon Mau Hoong
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Alan Lim Toh Hup
Critical Facility Manager - Data Centres
Global WorkPlace Solution; Malaysia
Johnson Controls (M) Sdn Bhd
View Accreditation Foil

Lam Swee Ken
Senior Solution Engineer
Schneider Electric IT Malaysia Sdn Bhd
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
TAN KI LOK
DATA CENTRE CONSULTANT
UNIQUE CENTRAL SDN BHD
KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
[email protected] & [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Lieu
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leang Wai Loon
Technical Lead
NTT Communications
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Ng
General Manager - DC services
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Johari Ariff Osman
Head Data Centre Facility Services
RHB Bank Berhad
Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia
View Accreditation Foil
Mrs Norazlina Bte Othman
Head Internet Data Center Services
JARING Communications Sdn Bhd
Technology Park Malaysia, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sathish Ramakrishnan
Director ( Data Centre Operations & Facilities)
CIMB Bank Berhad
Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rosita Samsudin
ICT Services - Data Centre Operations
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frank Tan
Data Center Service Delivery Manager
VADS BHD
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuen Tat Yan
Managing Director
ADC Power Concept Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Loh Choon Wee
Assistant Manager of Data Centre Infrastructure, Planning & Optimization
AIMS Data Centre
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Yun Xin
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Malta

Wayne Lee Valentine
Project Manager
MITA
Santa Venera, Malta
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mexico

GERARDO ARCE C
DIRECTOR GENERAL
AUDITOR, EXPERT IN DATA CENTER INFRASTRUCTURE DATA CENTER SPECIALIST, DESIGN AND CONSULTANT
CAR INGENIERIA INSTALACIONES S.A. DE C.V.
TLALNEPANTLA, ESTADO DE MEXICO.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gerardo Gallegos Sanchez
Mecanico Electrico
ATN ingenieria y servicios SA de CV
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, constitucion 444 pte col centro
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vicente Z. Berrocal González
Ingeniero
E and T Solutions SA de CV
Mexico, D.F.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Josafath Garcia
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Carlos Miguel Arroyo Garza
Ingeniero Especialista en Entornos TI
HARGA SOLUCIONES DE INGENIERIA EN TECNOLOGIA, SA DE CV
Salamanca, Guanajuato, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Miguel Angel Ramos de León
Gerente de Infraestructura / Facility Operations Manager
KIO NETWORKS
Mexico City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Morales López
Specialist Engineer
Sinergia Soluciones Integrales Para La Construcción, S.A. DE C.V. - Grupo Condumex
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Gabriel Díaz Mondragón
Banorte
México
CDMX
Tlalpan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Adan Oropeza
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Ismael Jimenez Tinoco
Gerente de Proyectos
Grupo Lanware S.A. de C.V.
Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos # 27 Col. Jardines de San Mateo, Naucalpan, Edo de Mex. México CP 53240.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Sánchez Reyna
Ingeniero Mécanico Eléctrico
SGR INFRAESTRUCTURA Y SERVICIOS S.A. DE C.V.
Ciudad de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huberto Saucedo Berrocal
Data Center Specialist
E & T Solutions, SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David F. Valdez Nuñez
Project Manager
Arco Equipos y Servicios del Norte, SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alvaro Sanchez
IT Applications Engineer
Rittal S.A. de C.V.
México D.F.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Carrillo Garcia
Project Manager
Comercializadora de Multiproyectos Marquez y Asociados
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier García Pérez
Project Manager
Magnum Networks, SA de CV
Tlalnepantla, Estado de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Gonzalez Cortina
Project Manager
ATN Ingenieria y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, N.L., México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramírez Hernández
Project Manager
CRYMI INGENIERÍA S. A. DE C. V.
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Israel Paleta Ramírez
Engineer / Project & Cost Leader
Sistemas Especializados Brain
México City, México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Alberto Llavot
Gerente de Ing. Preventa y Desarrollo de Negocio ITD México & Centroamérica
Schneider Electric
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Vicente Medina Hallal
Director de Operaciones. PMP
Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
México City, México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adolfo Héctor Pulido Manzo
Jefe Centro de Cómputo Monterrey
Banco de México
Monterrey, N.L. México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dax Simpson
Data Center Facilities Director
Kio Networks
Mexico City, Mexico
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Resendiz Rodríguez
Ingeniero Electricista
E and T Solutions
México DF
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tomas Alfredo Cortes Salan
Director Mantenimiento y Operaciones
Teksar Labs S.A. de C.V.
Ortega 17 Bis, del Carmen Coyoacan, Mexico DF, 04100
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SANTIAGO SUINAGA SAINZ
MANAGING DIRECTOR
KIO NETWORKS
MEXICO, CDMX, MEXICO
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JOSUE VALDEZ FLORES
INGENIERO MECANICO
POWER UNION SA DE CV
CIUDAD DE MEXICO, ESTADO DE MEXICO, TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Torres Villegas
PMP - Project Manager
CAR Ingeniería Instalaciones S.A de C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrique Mancilla Vazquez
Architect in Data Center Design and Construction
Telecomunicaciones Modernas, S.A. de C.V.
Aguascalientes, Ags. Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Cantu Villarreal
Facilities Leader
Cemex
Monterrey, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Myanmar

Naing Naing Win Tun
Deputy Chief Engineer.
Burst Myanmar Co.Ltd.
Thanlyin Township. Yangon, Myanmar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Robert Michener
Chief Executive Officer
Burst Myanmar Co., Ltd.
Thanlyin Township
Yangon, Myanmar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Netherlands

G.G. Jentink
Bachelor of Engineering
Tele2
Diemen, Noord-Holland the Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pim Kuijper
View Accreditation Foil
Stijn de Kruijf
Consultant Mission Critical Facilities EMEA
Royal Haskoning DHV
The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karl van Ginderdeuren
View Accreditation Foil
Arjan Westerhoff
Consultant Mission Critical Facilities EMEA
Royal Haskoning DHV
The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bertus Rouwenhorst
Senior Engineer
Interxion Headquarters
Schiphol-Rijk, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Veltman
Data Center Facilities Technology Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
the Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Norway

Yarash Agarwal
Infrastructure Architect
Jakob Hatteland Computer AS
Nedre Vats, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Oldham
Head of Operations
DigiPlex
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Oman

Sivakumar Gunasekaran
Data Centre Consultant
International Information technology Co LLC
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Pakistan

Rahim Ahmed Inamdar
Senior Consultant
H.K. Shah Enterprise (PVT) LTD
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Kamal Hyder
Director
Technology Development & Research
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faisal Shahzad Mian
Chief Technical Officer
ABM INFO TECH (Private) Limited
Lahore, Pakistan
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Panama

José R. Bolis
Gerente de Data Center
Cable Onda / Telecarrier
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Antonio Leonard
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Arturo Pereira
Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime G. Araúz G.
Coordinador de Data Center
Cable Onda S.A
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
jaraú[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Paraguay

Daniel Aquino
Presales Engineer
PARASUR
Asunción, Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Bogado
Project Manager
Parasur SA
Asunción - Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Ferreira
Gerente de Proyectos
Netlogic SRL
Asunción, Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Peru

Aldo Richard Mori Aurazo
Data Center Facilities Engineer
Banco de Crédito del Perú - BCP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Banos 
DC Technical Leader
Huawei
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Bragayrac Ortiz
ICT Engineer
Lima Airport Partners - LAP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Caycho Guerra
Integrator of IT and Data Center Infrastructure Manager Specialist
BBVA Continental - Technical Deployment & DataCenter
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Alberto Urday Chávez
Administrador de Servicios Electorales
Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales – ONPE
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar Raul Cruz Sanchez
Planning & Technology Facilities Engineer
Telefonica del Peru S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Dextre
CEO
Goals S.A.
San Isidro, Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesus Hidalgo
JEFE DE INGENIERÍA
COSAPI S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward La Serna Alfaro
Engineering and Project Manager
LSA INGENIEROS SAC
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Alfredo Ñañez Herrera
Data Center Specialist / Power Electric
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Rafael Olmos B.
Global Service Manager
VERTIV PERÚ S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Carlos Ponce Paz
Gerente de Soluciones
Grupo Electrodata S.A.C
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Pando
Data Center - Chief of Operation and Maintenance
CIME SERVICIOS S.A.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Macchiavello
General Manager
E&M Sistemas Integrales SRL
Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JOHNY RONALD MEREGILDO RAMOS
SUBGERENTE DE INFRAESTRUCTURA Y SEGURIDAD TECNOLOGICA
ONPE
LIMA/PERÚ
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Alberto Maguiña Reynoso
Engineering and Project Manager
Corporación Peruana de Aeropuertos y Aviaciٕón Comercial (CORPAC S.A.)
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Quiroz Borda
Data Center Operations & Maintenance Manager
CIME SERVICIOS S.A.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Jesús Ruiz Muñoz
Jefe de Ingenieria y Proyectos
APICSA S.A.C.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Sakata
Data Center Facility Manager
Banco de Crédito BCP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Vera
Supervisor O&M
CIME Comercial
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ERNESTO ANTONIO ARANDA VERGARA
Gerente de Informática y Tecnología de información
ONPE
PERU
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jhonny Alexander Velasco Collazos
Senior Support Engineer
GMD SA – Grupo Graña y Montero
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jhon Zavala
Project Manager / Data Center Facilities Expert
Consultor Freelance
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Poland

Marcin Banas
ATM
Warsaw, POLAND
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Berlinski
CEO & General Director
Nixen
Warsaw, Poland
View Accreditation Foil
Seweryn Poniatowski
Head of the Low-Voltage Wiring Systems Department
ELEKTROTIM S.A.
Wroclaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michał Redlich
Data Center Sales Engineer
FAST Group sp. z o.o.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrzej Rozycki
Managing Director
SAR PW Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Warszawa, Polska
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
PAWEL WROBEL
MSc
SAR PW Sp. z o. o. Sp.k.
Warszawa, Polska
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Portugal

Paulo Borges
Data Center Technical Consultant
SEGURTI
Gaia, Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Qatar 

Steven Chong
ICT Manager
Qatar Project Management
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Romania

Eduard Bodor
Data Center Business Development Manager
APC by Schneider Electric
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cosmin Tudor
Star Storage
Bucharest, Sector 2, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MIHAI MANOLE
Managing Partner
TEMA ENERGY
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Russia

Mikhail Andreev
CEO
HTS
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Basin
IT Coordination Manager
Mercury Engineering Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Belyi
Datacenter Manager
Sochi, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gennady Dunaev
Head of Technical Operations Department
TrustInfo
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alik Fayzullin
Project Manager
GiproVTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Belenko
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Frolov
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Gadenova
Operations Training Manager
DataSpace
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georgiy Gurgenidze
DC Manager
Yandex
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Hardisty
Chief Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dinislamov Iskander
Deputy director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Svetlana Kabachenko
Projects Director
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Kitaev
View Accreditation Foil

Dmitry Kusakin
PProject Manager
Hewlett Packard
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Pavel Kolmychek
Data center practice manager
CROC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mukhtasarov Marat
Bussines-project manager
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Muraviev
Head of Engineering Department
DataPro
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Matskevich
View Accreditation Foil
Mozzherov Sergey A.
Consultant
Accenture
Moscow, Paveletskaya sq. 2/2
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artur Myagkikh
Infrustructure Preparation and Implementation Manager
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Obukov
View Accreditation Foil
Nasyrov Dinar
Director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gennady Nesterov
Project Manager
Hewlett-Packard
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kate Nigay
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Danil Sadriev
Head of data-center
GAU IT-park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kirill Pavelev
Vice President, CTO
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Petrukhin
Senior Expert
PJSC Mobile TeleSystems
Moscow, Russian Federation
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Pribytkov
Business Development Manager
Schneider Electric
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Rybakov
Project manager
LLC "RosTechAlliance"
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Salikov
CEO
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Skorobogatov
CTO
Datapro
Moscow, Russian Federation
View Accreditation Foil
Cem Sayinsoy
Project Manager
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Shamsiev
Deputy Director of Engineering Infrastructure
Compulink
Moscow,Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Shemetov
Senior Electrical Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Shishlov
Data Center Services Manager
Schneider Electric
Moscow
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Shmakov
View Accreditation Foil
Serkan Taskan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Tatarkin
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Tukalevskiy
Datacenter and Infrastructure Manager
Russian Standard Bank
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Tsybin
Chief Project Engineers
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Ukhankin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Maxim Vazhenin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Kirill Voynakov
Senior Electrical Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Vyshemirskiy
Technical Director
IXcellerate Moscow One Data Center
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew White
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Yarmolenko
Project Manager
PJSC MTS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]s.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Zinovyev
Datacenter and Infrastructure Consultant
IBS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Salman Al-Baiz
Datacenters Manager
General Organization for Social Insurance (GOSI)
Riyadh,Ar Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Hussein Yassin Aladawi
Assistant Data Center Manager
STC Solutions
Riyadh, KSA
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Alkhatib
Pre Sales Engineer
Inteltec-Skyband
Riyadh-KSA
View Accredidation Foil
Mohammed Alghamdi
Technical Officer
SABB
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussain A. Al-Jubran
Data Center Facilities Team Lead
Saudi Electricity Company
Dammam, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faisal Almerbed
Senior Technical Officer
SABB
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdullatif Abo Arida
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Alomar
IT Manager
The National Unified Procurement Company (NUPCO)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayman Al-Jehane
Managing Director
Future Systems Co.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussain M. Al-Sadah
Data Center Facilities Specialist
Saudi Aramco
Dhahran, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashraf Khedr
PMO Manager
British Telecom. Al Saudia
Riyadh – Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kalil Ibraham R Al-Shahrani
Projects Manager ( PMP )
Saudi Telecom Company ( STC )
KSA - Riyadh
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Parvez Ali
View Accreditation Foil
Sayed Rashid Ali
Manager - Data Centres
Bank AlBilad
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mohammed A. Bokhari
Data Center Facilities Specialist
Saudi Aramco
Dhahran, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhesh NC
Project Manager, Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mouhannad Albunni
Senior Data Center Designer
DELL EMC
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed A.  Elgeneidi
Account Manager
Data Link
Riyadh - KSA
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Sharif Elkatib
View Accreditation Foil
Tarek Fawaz
Lead Consultant
Edarat Group ICT
Riyadh - KSA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jacques Gemayel
Technical Services Dept. Manager
M.M.R. / MiDiS Group
Riyadh – Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
V iew Accreditation Foil
 
Sharif Kateeb
Data Center Facilities Team Lead
Mobily
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mazheruddin Khaja
Electro Mechanical Department Manager
ACES Co Ltd
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Maalouf
Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
EDARAT GROUP
Riyadh, KSA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Molki
Electro Mechanical Section Head
INT’LTEC SKYBAND
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]/[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Bin Mahfooz
Data Center Manager
Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]gov.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Nawaz
Head Data Center Unit
Petro Rabigh
Rabigh, Western Province, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Bu-Nuhayah
Management Coordinator / HQ
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers (MB)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Monir Salem
Account Manager
Future Systems Co.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussam Jaber Ali Sharifi
Infrastrucre Specialist
Sejel Technology
Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
DeGaulle Outayek
FM Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
PRAFULL KISHOR PARKAR
LEAD CONSULTANT DATACENTER ENGINEERING SERVICES
EDARATGROUP CIT
RIYADH,KSA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rana Qadir
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mohammed Rawashdeh
Lead Consultant Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia- Riyadh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murshed Mohammed Shaarawi
Section Head, IT Solutions & Operations
Marafiq
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad I. Hamdan Suleiman
Facility Operation Manager
MiDiS / M.M. Al Rumaih.
Riyadh – Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Mohammed Zahid Ali
EM Implementation & Design Manager
ACES Co Ltd
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Slovakia

Vladimir Kupco
CEO
VNET a.s.
Bratislava, Slovakia
www.vnet.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Tomko
Executive Director
Datahouse
Bratislava, Slovakia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Slovenia

Bostjan Kosir
Technical support Engineer
ADVANT d.o.o.
Ljubljana, Slovenia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Singapore

>
Kent Chow
Assistance Vice President, Data Center Segment
ABB Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Goh Tarn Chuan
Snr Project Manager
LSK Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murali Dharan
Manager
Visa Worldwide Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ethan Lee Kian Fore
AVP Facilities Management
1-Net Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ooi Chin Way Evans
Assistant Manager, Project Management
Keppel Data Centres Holding Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng Chuan Goh
Director, Operations
ENGIE ITS Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Neo Kang Han
Singapore Data Centre Leader
GE Tower #05-00
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Hobbs
Executive Director, CBRE Data Centre Solutions, APAC
CBRE
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Foo Yook Hon
Manager, Project Management
Keppel Data Centres Holding Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Neo Chye Hock
Executive Director
NTT Singapore Pte Ltd
Republic Of Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Freddi Huang
Founder and CEO
Lifeway Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Toon Chin Chuan Jeffry
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Lee Kheng
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Grace Lee
Asia Pacific Strategic Account Leader
Cummins Power Generation (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Glen Lim
View Accreditation Foil
Terence Lim
Director
RED Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronney Lim Kian How
Data Center Facilities
Telin Singapore
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Wei Liang
View Accreditation Foil
Takuya Nakadai
Deputy Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chin Chee Ming
APJ Implementation & Commissioning Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Data Center Facilities
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arjun S/O Murugesvaran
LSK Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sankar Narayan
Head of Technical Services, APAC
The Royal Bank of Scotland plc
One Raffles Quay, Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Scott Payton
Global Solution Architect - Data Centers
Dell Global B.V.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alan Teng Jin Kwang
Director
Stamford Power Engineering
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Myo Thiha
Data Center Manager, Operations
1-Net Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sanjeet S. Sandhu
Vice President DC Consulting & Projects, DC Center of Competence - APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
[email protected]eider-electric.com
View Accrediation Foil
Murad Fares Sunna
Data Center Professional Services Manager
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Kheng Tan
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Cho Meng Ian
Manager, Operations
Keppel Data Centres Holdings Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saurabh Tiwari
Data Center Project Manager, Global Data Center Engineering & Operations
Visa Inc.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Toh Ban Lee Thomas
Assistant Manager
Keppel Digihub Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yeo Eng Keong
Senior Engineer, Facilities
Keppel Digihub Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yeo S.P. Kenneth
Ascenix Pte. Ltd.
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Yong
Data Center Practice
Dell Global B.V.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edralin Bolasoc Ysula
Facility Engineer
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


South Africa

David Barratt
Data Centre Specialist
Total Facilities Management Company
Cape Town South Africa
[email protected]
V iew Accreditation Foil
Pieter Becker
DC Infrastructure Manager
T-Systems South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Bellville, Western Cape , South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rudolf Grobler
Executive, Data Centre Facilities
BCX
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Riaan Herbst
Managing Director - Coastal
EOH
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Njukuya
Cluster Engineering Manager
Total Facilities Management Company (TFMC)
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
[email protected]
V  iew Accreditation Foil
Charles Selkirk
Pr. Eng., S.M. SAIEE
Selkirk and Selkirk
Somerset West, South Africa
[email protected]

View Accreditation Foil


South Korea

Kyunghun (Tony) Cheong
Business Development Manager
Business Development Division - Hansan C&S Co. Ltd.
Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
HaeKyung Kim
Asistant Manager
ET Link Co., Ltd.
Seoul, South Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
KIWON KIM
Global relationship engineer
ET Link
Seoul, South Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YoungTaek, Lee
CEO
Critical Facility Service Corp.
Seoul, South Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Spain

Ana María Dávila Agüero
Senior Consultant
Indra
Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vicente Herguido
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Moreno Liso
Facilities & Technology Advisor
Extremadura, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo De Murga
Field Service Officer
United Nations  UNSB V
Valencia, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fco Javier Nieto Sanz
Director División de Commissioning
Commtech Commissioning Services, S.A.
Las Rozas, Madrid, España
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Emilio Sapiña
CEO
Secure Technical Rooms SL
Pobla de Vallbona, Valencia SPAIN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eloy Unda
PQC Power Quality
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David de Diego Villarrubia 
Facility Operation Manager 
KIO Networks España S.A
Complejo Universitario Espinardo, Murcia , Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Sri Lanka

Mr. Lalith Hewage
Data Center Consultant
Power Scan Pvt Ltd
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Asitha Iroshana
Consulting Engineer
N-ABLE (PVT) LTD
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tharindu Meepegama
Chairman
IDawn Group of Companies
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil



Sweden

Peter Karlsson
TE Engineer
Ericsson AB
Karlskrona, Sweden
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Morgan Ledner
Global DC Manager
Volvo IT / HCL
Gothenburg, Sweden
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pete O' Sullivan
Senior Operations Engineer
DigiPlex
[email protected]lex.com
View Accreditation Foil


Switzerland

Reber Martin
View Accreditation Foil
Joern Ruders
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Boissonnard
Managing Director
BrainServe
Lausanne, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Taiwan

Ting Yuan Chang
Dept. Manager
Taiwan Mobile Co.,Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Chia-Yi Lin
Chief Engineer
DELTA ELECTRONICS, INC.
Tainan City, Taiwan
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Chen
Manager Application Engineering
Delta Electronics
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter YD Chen
Advisory I/T Architect
IBM
Taipei, R.O.C.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ming Lung Chua
View Accreditation Foil
Chou, Chen Hung
Manager, Data Centre Product and Project Solutions
Emerson Network Power
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Johnson, Chung-Sheng Hung
General Manager
TRI-LAN Corp.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harvey Lee
Director of E&M Design Dept.
Parsons Brinckerhoff International, Taiwan Branch Office
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
SHEN CHEN-LUNG
Service Engineer
DATA KNIT & CO., LTD.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil



Tanzania

Mr Bobby Chana
Project Manager
WIA Group LTD
Tanzania, Dar Es Salaam, Oysterbay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 



Thailand

Vichakorn Atawin
Assistant Engineering Manager
Powermatic Co., Ltd
Nonthaburi, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Somkiat Chatcharoenphaisan
Senior Data Center Manager
Organization: T.C.C. Technology Co.,Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kittisak Junthamun
General Manager
SPK Distribution Co.,Ltd.
88/39 Moo 7 Lam Luk Ka, Lam Luk Ka, Pathumthani 12150, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Chriz Lam
Regional Principal Consultant
Data Center Application Center
Schneider Electric (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
NATTAPORN MACHIMA
Business Development Manager,  HP Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett-Packard (Thailand) Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Supagorn Puengjitton
Service Engineering Manager
Site Preparation Management Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Siwasek Puangmaha
Site and Facility Delivery Manager
IBM Thailand Company Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rattanachai Ratsamewesarat
Mechanical Design Division Manager
MITR Technical Consultant Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thamrongsak Sirivuttinun
Client Solution Executive
IBM Thailand Company Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Tawatchai Tongchung
Vice President, Manager of Data Center Infrastructure
Siam Commercial Bank
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Chokchai Voraviwat
Operation Director
Digital Port Asia Limited
Chonburi, Thailand
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Turkey

Kartal Şahin AĞAR
System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Çankaya, ANKARA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Önder AYAN
Data Center & System Operation Dep. Manager & ITIL Expert
Levent, İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
TANER AYAS
Client Manager and Business Development Manager
DEERNS
ISTANBUL,TURKEY
[email protected]
V iew Accreditation Foil
Kerem DAGCI
System Engineer
AFAD
View Accreditation Foil
Kubilay DAGLAR
I.T. Operation Director 
Yapikredi Bankası A.S.
İstanbu,TURKEY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Metin Değirmenci
I.T.  Datacenter Infrastructure Manager
Yapikredi Bankası A.S.
İstanbul/ TURKEY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Onur DEMİRKOL
AFAD
Ankara
View Accreditation Foil
Şenol Dikmen
Senior System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Çankaya, ANKARA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehmet Emin Efe
Turkish Airlines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yusuf Gokhan GULAL
Managing Director
4G İletişim Teknolojileri A.Ş.
Ankara,TURKEY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmut Guzelsoy
Datacenter Manager
Turkish Airlines
[email protected]           
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmet KAYMAZ
System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Çankaya, ANKARA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
LÜTFİ KILIÇ
PROJECT MANAGER
VENDEKA
ANKARA, TÜRKİYE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emre KOCA
Senior Presales Engineer
Netex
Istanbul, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Utku Köse
Assistant Project Leader
Türkiye İş Bankası
Levent, İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehmet Baris Mus
View Accreditation Foil
Uluc Mercangoz
Data Center Infrastructure Manager
Akbank T.A.S.
Istanbul / Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Şükrü ÖZTÜRK
Infrastructure Consultant
Ministry of Environment and Urbanism
Ankara, TURKEY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bedri Burak PASİN
CTO
NG Sistem Teknoloji Havacılık Müh. San. ve Tic. A.S.
Ankara, TURKEY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gökhan Usta
Senior Data Center Specialist
Türkiye İş Bankası
Levent, İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sezcan YALKIN
Vise Manager
BILSANGRUP Bilisim Teknoloji Ltd. Sti.
ANKARA/TURKEY
View Accreditation Foil
Himmet Yıldız
System Administrator
T.C. Başbakanlık Afet Acil Durum Yönetimi Başkanlığı ( AFAD)
Çankaya, ANKARA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


United Arab Emirates

Danish Akhtar
Operations Engineer
Al Yah Satellite Communications Company (YAHSAT)
Abu Dhabi, UAE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nasir Al-Ali
IT Manager
Sharjah Asset Management
Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abey Alexander
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Jameel Ahmed
Construction Manager
AECOM
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Nasir H. Fakhro Al-Ali
Senior Manager IT-Team
Roads and Transport Authority
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rahul Ghumatkar
Lead Consultant – Data Center
Wipro Limited
Dubai - UAE
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zakareya Jumaa Al Alawi
Emirates Identity Authority (EIDA)
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates (UAE)
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Saeed Al Ansari
Manager Data Center Infrastructure Planning & Design
Etisalat
Dubai, Oud Maitha area – United Arab Emirates.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salah Alsadqi Alblooshi
Senior Manager Data Center Development
Emirates Telecommunications Cooperation - ETISALAT
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anas Alsaifi
Head of Data Center Practice
CNS
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdul Rahman Mohamed Asif
View Accreditation Foil
Zayed Alwan Baazab
Senior Engineer/Data Center Support
Emirates Telecommunications Corporation
Abudhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Rashrash
Senior Data Center Consultant
ALTRON ME
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rehan Sharwani
Project Manager/Sr. Engineer Support
CNS Technologies
Dubai, UAE.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anthony Darwich
View Accreditation Foil
Yehia Elrifai
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad A Haleem Hassan
Regional Business Development Director
TechZone
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed S.M. Jiyaudeen
Senior Manager- E&M Design Planning (Technology & Information)
Etisalat Dead Office
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muath Al Kubaisy
VP – IT Infrastructure
DIFC
Dubai
View Accreditation Foil
 
Kurumpolil Jacob John
View Accreditation Foil
Khalid Khougali
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana Khair
Project Manager
Dark Matter
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ali Khashashneh
Data Centers Manager
Atos
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iyad Khalas
Director of Operation
Khazna Data Center
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dennis P. Magkasi
Facilities Manager
Al Yah Satellite Communication Company PrJsc
Abu Dhabi, United Arab emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ghassan Muheisen
Technical Expert
Atos Origin
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected] or [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mehdi Panahi
CEO
Supplies Depot FZE
United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mujeeb Ur Rehman
View Accreditation Foil
Dharshani Selvanithy
SCN Lead Engineer
Thales International
Dubai, UAE.
View Accreditation Foil
Easa Humaid Al Taher
Engineer Data Center Infrastructure Projects.
Emirates Telecommunication Corporation - Etisalat
Dubai, Oud Maitha area – United Arab Emirates.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


United Kingdom

Mark Acton
Critical Services Director
CBRE Data Centre Solutions
London, UK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alfonso Aranda Arias
Global Data Center Operations
IBM Corporate HQ
London, UK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris W Cook
InstructorCNet Training Limited
Suffolk, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Faldo
Technical Director, Head of Engineering Development
CBRE
London
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Gleeson
Area General Manager
Critical Environmental Services
Norland Managed Services
United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Harris
Director
24 Ever
Newbury, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Hastings
Technical Director
Innov8 IT Ltd
Glasgow, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Hayes
Director
Keysource
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jon Healy
Data Centre Sales Consultant
Keysource
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alan Hildrew
Associate Director, Critical Environments, Europe & Asia
Royal Bank of Canada
London
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Jones
Director of Technical Development
CNet Training Services Ltd
Suffolk, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stuart Kelly
Technical Director
Norland Managed Services
London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Darren Kilrow
Director
DKHE Consulting
London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Lorimer
Senior Data Centre Consultant 
Keysource
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Scott McLauchlan
Datacentre Architect
Gyron
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jim McGregor
Head of Engineering & Data Centre Management
Vocalink
London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Darren Molver
Technical Manager
Norland Managed Services
United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Nicholas
Account Manager
Norland Managed Services
United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Parfitt
Senior Manager, Facility & Property Management
Visa Europe
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Grant Penfold
Technical Director
Power Systems Plus
London, United Kingdom
View Accreditation Foil
Nick Phillips
Area General Manager
Norland Managed Services
London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aurel Vasilescu
Data Center Manager
The HUT Group
Cheshire, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mike West
Managing Director
Keysource
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


USA

Ronald Almeter
View Accreditation Foil
Herb Alvarez
Director of Global Engineering & Critical Facilities
AIG, Inc
New York
View Accreditation Foil
Jayson Attaway
Principal / Senior Consultant
T4 Mission Critical Services
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danny Allen 
VP Technical Operations
Databank
Dallas, Texas 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Allen
VP, Facilities
Lightbound LLC
Indianapolis, IN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Curtis Aubry
Associate - MCF Commissioning Services
Environmental Systems Design, Inc.
Chicago / San Francisco / Dallas
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Babechenko
Manager, Critical Facilities
First Citizens Bank
Raleigh, NC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Blaine Barnes
Facilities Technician
Venyu Solutions
Baton Rouge, LA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Richard Becher
View Accreditation Foil
William K. Bell
Data Center Architect
Siemens IT Solutions & Services
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lanny Bennefeld
View Accreditation Foil
Gerry Boudreaux
CTO
Venyu
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
[email protected]
Laura Berger
View Accreditation Foil
George Beronio
View Accreditation Foil
Corey Bobo
Contract Manager
Cleveland Electric Company
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dick Boyd
View Accreditation Foil
David Boyer
View Accreditation Foil
Adam Braun
Data Center Design Manager
Digital Realty
San Francisco, CA
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Brunen
Technical Account Manager
Digital Realty
Phoenix, Arizona
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Briggs
View Accreditation Foil
Noah Brodbeck
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Brunson
Manager – Data Center Facilities
OneNeck®  IT Solutions, a TDS® Company
Denver, CO USA
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Brown
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Bozicevich
Sr. Director – Core Infrastructure
Ameriprise
Minneapolis, MN, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert L Burke
Data Center Manager
Austin, Texas, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Cannon
View Accreditation Foil
Michael R. Carder, PMP, ATS
Project Manager
Scitor Corp.
Chantilly, VA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
George Callaghan
View Accreditation Foil
Erica Carroll
Project Manager
The Walsh Group
929 W Adams Street, Chicago, IL 60607
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerald Castro
Data Center Manager
UBS AG
Shelton, CT 06484
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Melissa J. Chambal
U.S. Technical Manager
CNet Training, Inc.
U.S.A.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Clark
Project Executive
DPR Construction
Atlanta, GA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Coffel
Austin, Texas, USA
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Cohen
Sr. Sales Engineer
Digital Realty
Clifton, NJ
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Laurence Conlon
View Accreditation Foil
Jon Courtney
View Accreditation Foil
Jim Courts
View Accreditation Foil
Gregory Cox
View Accreditation Foil
Jim Dawson
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Davis
Senior Design Phase Manager
Mortenson Construction
Chicago, IL, United States of America
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joe Delahunty
View Accreditation Foil
Craig Despres
View Accreditation Foil
Hector R. Diaz
Strategic Director, Mission Critical Sector
Intermountain Electronics
8221 E 96th Avenue Unit A, Henderson CO 80640 USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Diaz
View Accreditation Foil
James Dickinson
Senior Operations Manager
CBRE / Wells Fargo
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Douglas Dickie
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Dobson
Senior Manager
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Dolence
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Doublett
View Accreditation Foil
Nicole Dugas
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Duwel
Senior Preconstruction Manager
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anthony Dymarkowski
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Dymarkowski
Data Center Management
The Boeing Company
Kent, Washington, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Esparolini
USA
View Accreditation Foil
Arnie W. Evdokimo
View Accreditation Foil  
Wayne Everett
Team Lead
McKesson/Data Center Facilities Engineering
Atlanta, GA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Al Fasano
Director Product Management
AT&T Hosting, Applications and Cloud Services
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jack Fineran
View Accreditation Foil
James "Jay" Fleming Jr.
Associate Director, Data Center
UBS AG
Ashburn, VA 20147
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Flynn
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Foote
Data Center Facilities Manager
OneNeck IT Solutions
Eden Prairie, Minnesota, United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeremy Fox
Data Center Specialist / Network Specialist, Data Center Operations
The University of North Carolina at Greensboro
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
View Accreditation Foil
Bill Fredericks, FMA, SMA
Property Manager
McGough Facility Management, LLC
Saint Paul/Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Geuss
DCIM Engineer
QTS Datacenters
Chicago, IL
View Accreditation Foil
Felix Gonzalez
Data Center & IT manager
Telefonica Global Solutions
Miami, Florida, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jim Gursha
Principal Consultant
JG Strategies
New york, New York, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Buddy Goolesby
Technical Facilities Manager
Terenine Technology Solutions
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Russell Green
Estimator
HMH Builders
Sacramento, CA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John C. Groenewold, P.E.
Executive Director – Critical Systems & Engineering Support
J.P. Morgan Chase
Houston, Texas
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Hall
Manager – Data Center Facilities
OneNeck® IT Solutions, a TDS® Company
Bend, OR USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Shawn Hammer
Director
digital.forest, Inc.
Seattle, Washington, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Hart
Senior Director, Engineering Services
Fidelity Real Estate Corp. LLC
Boston, Massachusetts 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kyle Hatfield
Technology Infrastructure Architect
Kent School District
Washington State
View Accreditation Foil
Bryon Hays
View Accreditation Foil
Jeff Hedgepeth
View Accreditation Foil
Jannell Hernandez
View Accreditation Foil
Rich Hering
Technical Director
M+W U.S. Inc.
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kent Herrick
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Hester
View Accreditation Foil
Lew M. Hill
Director Data Center Facilities
DSS Corporation
Wyomissing, PA 19610
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeff S. Hoffmann
Product Manager - Hosting
State of Minnesota – MN.IT Services
St. Paul, MN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Holland
Contract Manager
Cleveland Electric Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carl J. Hoppe
Facilities Systems Analyst
Bayer Business and Technology Services
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Houghton
View Accreditation Foil
Bobby Houston
Director of Strategic Development
Intermountain Electronics
Henderson, CO, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kent G. Howerton
Director
American Express TRS
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugh Hudson
Managing partner
NuevaTeq
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David A. Humphrey
Principal
Blackdog Critical Facilities Solutions, LLC
Centennial, Colorado
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Todd Humphries
Senior Estimator
Brasfield & Gorrie General Contractors
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hurst
View Accreditation Foil
David Hutchison
Senior Partner
Excipio Consulting, LLC
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gregor Irish
Data Center Operations Management
Biogen Idec
Cambridge, MA            
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Jasken
Facility Manager
McGough Facility Management, LLC
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nate Josephs
Manager – Data Center Facilities
OneNeck®  IT Solutions, a TDS® Company
Eden Prairie, MN, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Davis John
Critical Environment Operations Manager (East Coast & Bermuda)
AIG
New York, NY, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tim Keck
View Accreditation Foil
Brandon Keese
View Accreditation Foil
David Keeton
View Accreditation Foil
Doug Keller
View Accreditation Foil
Justin D. Kelly, EI
Senior Facilities Engineer
Visa Inc.
Ashburn, VA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wayde Kettner
Sr. Business Analyst - IT
Delta Air Lines
Eagan, Minnesota, USA
View Accreditation Foil
Safdar Khan
Manager Ntwk Ops
VERIZON ENTERPRISE | Verizon Terremark
Santa Clara, CA, USA
View Accreditation Foil
Lane Keyser
Critical Environment Manager
Siemens Medical Solutions Healthcare Computing Center
Malvern, PA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Krill
Director
Edge Sense
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Lawless
CISO
Coaxis International
Tallahassee, FL, USA
View Accreditation Foil
Lonnie Lascelle
View Accreditation Foil
Johnny Leggett
Sr. Solutions Architect
Aligned Energy
Plano, TX. USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dave Leonard
Senior Vice President, Data Center Operations
ViaWest
Denver, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael E. Lewis
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Leszczynski
View Accreditation Foil
Michael J. Lewis, PE, CEM
Director of Engineering Field Services
Fidelity Real Estate Company, LLC
Durham, North Carolina, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Linthicum
Senior Project Manager – Capital Projects
Anne Arundel Medical Center
Annapolis, MD USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walt Lodermeier
Facility Manager
McGough Facility Management
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miles Loo, JR.
Executive Vice President
Global Lead, Valuation & Advisory, Data Center Consulting Group

Newmark Knight Frank
Los Angeles, California, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terry L Luster
Senior Professional Real Estate Services
Mastercard
2200 Mastercard BYVD O’Fallon MO 63368
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 Chloe Maietta
View Accreditation Foil
Rocky Malave
Sr. Delivery Consultant, Data Center Solutions
Logicalis, Inc.
New York City, New York USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pete Manzoni
Senior Director Engineering Services
Fidelity Real Estate Company, LLC
Westlake, Texas, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Giulio Marandola
Sr. Facilities Manager
CBRE
Livingston, NJ (USA)
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renee Marzitelli
View Accreditation Foil
Tooraj Masjedizadeh
CTO
Intraserve Systems Inc.
San Jose, CA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
John W. Mayes
Supervisor of Critical Facility Operations
First Citizens Bank
Raleigh, NC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas McKinney CFM
View Accreditation Foil
Brian McCarthy
Director; Corporate Real Estate Services & Procurement
Delta Dental of Michigan
Ohio and Indiana, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert McClary
Vice President
FORTRUST
Denver, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lynn McDonald
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Tabora Mears
Gerente General
Ingelmec S de R L
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen P. McKinney
Vice President, Operations
Venyu Solutions
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jason Means
View Accreditation Foil
Denise Merlo
Principal IT Infrastructure Engineer
City and County of San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ann Balch Miano
Senior Project Manager
Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Mick
Sr. Project Manager
Holder Construction Company
Dallas, Texas, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryon Miller
View Accreditation Foil
Don Miller
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald Miller
View Accreditation Foil
Bob P. Mobach
Practice Director Data Center Infrastructure
Logicalis, Inc.
San Diego, California, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pete Molinaro
View Accreditation Foil
DeWayne J. Moore
Chief Enterprise Architect
Visa Inc.
Highlands Ranch, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley Morency “Stosh”
Executive Director of Information Technology
Kent School District
Kent, WA, United States of America
https://www.linkedin.com/in/stosh
View Accreditation Foil
Rick Morgan
Senior Vice President
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Moyers, MBA, CMRP, ATS
Reliability Engineer
Scitor
Aurora, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Myers
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan New
View Accreditation Foil
Bobby L. Newsom
Facility Manager
Venyu Solutions, Inc.
Baton Rouge, LA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frank Niblett
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Niblett
View Accreditation Foil
Sott Nichols
View Accreditation Foil
Kelly Noel
Mortenson Construction
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jack Nichols
View Accreditation Foil
Richard O’Connell
Critical Environments Director
AIG
Livingston, NJ
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis O'Cull
View Accreditation Foil
Stacy S. Olewiler
Associate Principal
Risk Masters Intl LLC (RMI)
New York, NY, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brain Oylear
View Accreditation Foil
Cody Parr
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Patterson
Facilities Manager
OneNeck IT Solutions
Madison, Wisconsin. USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald G. Peifer, RCDD/DCDC/RTPM
Sr. Architect
HM Health Solutions
Camp Hill, PA USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Douglas C. Peterson, PMP
Data Center Manager
US Bureau of Reclamation
Denver, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Pfaff
Director, Data Center Operations
IO Data Centers
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ZAKARY J. PAYNE
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER
US AIR FORFCE
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Timothy D. Pilson
Data Center Specialist / Network Specialist, Data Center Operations
The University of North Carolina at Greensboro
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian G. Plagge
Principal Consultant
LOGIC Technology, Inc.
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jennifer Pomi
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Press
Executive Director, Data Center Facilities Services
Kaiser Permanente
Walnut Creek, California, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Rabassa
Data Center Engineer
USG - Federal
Maryland-DC-Virginia
View Accreditation Foil
 Miguel Mendoza Ramírez
Specialist in Data Center Infrastructure 
T-Systems Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Puebla, Puebla México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brady Ranum
VP Sales Engineering
ViaWest
Denver, Colorado
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jerry Randolph
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Raney
View Accreditation Foil
John Rath
Manager – Data Center Facilities
OneNeck®  IT Solutions, a TDS® Company
Cedar Falls, IA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John P. Redmond
Vice President - Operations
Holder Construction Company
Altanda, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John K. Regan
VP of Acquisitions and Due Diligence
Carter Validus Mission Critical REIT
Tampa, Florida, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Darin Reid
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent (Vince) E. Renaud
Principal
Blackdog Critical Facilities Solutions, LLC
Colorado Springs, Colorado
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Richardson, CDCE
Chief Engineer - Critical Environment
Jones Lang LaSalle/The Capital Group Companies
San Antonio, Texas, USA
[email protected]

View Accreditation Foil
Gerard Richoux
View Accreditation Foil
Gary Robinson
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew A. Robinson
View Accreditation Foil
Alan Rutledge
IT Manager
Paycom Software
Oklahoma City, OK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cory Rutledge
Network Manager
Paycom
7501 West Memorial Road Oklahoma City, OK 73142
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Salvador
Lead Engineer
CBRE
Birmingham, AL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Munther Salim
Director/strategist HPE pointnext facilities consulting
HPE
Chicago, IL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Savu C. Savulescu
Operations Manager
American International Group/Global Engineering & Critical Facilities
New York, New York, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jason Schafer
Senior Datacenter Analyst
Tier1 Research
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
View Accreditation Foil
John Shingler
Regional Data Center Manager
CBRE
The Woodlands, TX
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robi Schmiedlin
IS Manager, Data Center and Operations
Bayer Business and Technology Services LLC
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Richard (Rick) E. Schuknecht
Principal
Blackdog Critical Facilities Solutions, LLC
Ada, Michigan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Myron Rodney Sees
Sr. Staff Data Center Design & Management Specialist
Chevron Information Technology Company
Bellaire, TX
View Accreditation Foil
Daryl Shadle
View Accreditation Foil
Aaron Michael Shelley
Senior Solutions Architect
Terenine Technology Solutions
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Sims
Project Manager
Swanson Rink
Denver, CO, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Soloman R. Stanton
Critical Systems Manager
FORTRUST
Denver, CO, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yoseph Solomon
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Stark
Chief Facility Engineer
Visa Inc,
Virginia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Stasyshyn
Chief Electrician
Federal Reserve Bank of New York
New York, New York
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Trevor Struck
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Sunday
View Accreditation Foil
Ken Sunquist
View Accreditation Foil
Aaron Taylor
Data Center Management – Raised Floor Engineering
Wells Fargo
Minneapolis, MN.  USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tony TeVault
Vice President
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Doug Thimm
Architect
Architectural Nexus
Salt Lake City, Utah
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terrence Thomas
View Accreditation Foil
Leilani Thompson
Director
PwC - CIO Advisory / Data Center Solutions
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John T. Toner, Jr.
Principal Member of Technical Staff
Verizon Wireless
Irvine, California, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Richard Topping
CEO
Green Data Solutions
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Judwin Traub
Data Center Design Manager
Digital Realty
Boston, MA, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Walsh
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Ward
Manager, Data Center Operations
DaVita Inc.
Tacoma, Washington, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jay Warshell
View Accreditation Foil
Jake Watts
Director
DC Corp
Martinsburg, WV, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dwight Webb
Sr. Project Manager
Martin Harris Construction, LLC
Las Vegas, Nevada
[email protected]
View Accoreditation Foil
Steven Weed
View Accreditation Foil
Randy Welsh
View Accreditation Foil
Sam Westbrook
Senior Manager – MEP Services
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Weyman
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Wieand
Data Center Facility Manager -NA/LA
Johnson & Johnson Information Techology
Raritan, New Jersey, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Wildberger
Leader; Real Estate & Facilities Management
MasterCard Worldwide
O'Fallon, Missouri, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter J. Willis
IT Project Manager
Cisco Systems
RTP, NC, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Everett Willis
Mission Critical Facilities Supervisor
Nationwide Corporate Real Estate
New Albany, Ohio, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Windingland
View Accreditation Foil
Wesley Williams
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Wolf
Assistant Project Manager
Brasfield & Gorrie, LLC
Birmingham, Alabama
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jim Young
Scitor Corporation
Denver, Colorado, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Zanini
View Accreditation Foil
A. Zbin
Facilities Director
Kaiser Permanente
Silver Spring, Maryland 20904
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tory Ziebell
Vice President
G.J. Associates, Inc.
Bedford, NH USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Zoll
Director Data Center Engineering
i/o Data Centers
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Uruguay

Tomás Girao Bodeant
Data Center Design & Consulting
Arnaldo C. Castro S.A.
Montevideo / Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Durán Campistrous
Data Center Operations Manager
Antel
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Clara Canzani
Director
Teledata Comunicaciones
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José María de la Fuente
Director
Improtel Srl
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Alejandro Pereyra, MBA
Zonamerica
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Grignola
Data Center Electric Project Manager
ANTEL
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Silva
Jefe Desarrollo Infraestructura Data Center
ANTEL
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastián Herrera
Supervisor en Infraestructura de Operaciones Data Center
ANTEL
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Lastman
Licenciado en Informática
ANTEL
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillermo Lungo Urrutia
Infrastructure and Operations Manager
Zonamerica
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Uzbekistan

Andrey Afanasyev
Solution Architect
Sharifa Com LLC
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Venezuela

Jorge A. Gil
Director General
Seres Systems, C.A.
Caracas, Venezuela
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Lemoine
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriela Manrique
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Marino
View Accreditation Foil


Vietnam

Lam Van Thuan
Operation & Solution Manager
DCIS Vietnam
Hanoi, Vietnam
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

 

Lianyu