Accredited Tier Designer Roster


The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with professional engineers who have been awarded Accredited Tier Designer.
ATD GENERIC icon 2935CIndividual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"
Because Uptime Institute Professional Services does not perform design engineer (Engineer-of-Record) services, contact information for on-staff Accredited Tier Designers has been withheld. For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

Jump to country by alpha:







Albania

Aneta Deliu
Systems Engineer
Advanced Business Solutions
Tirana, Albania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eriton Shuli
Chief of Cooling Department
Advanced Business Solutions
Tirana, Albania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Algeria

Nawal Briki
Socaram Spa
Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bakir Daoud
CEO
YOTTA
Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Djaber Ider
CTO
YOTTA
Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dahmani Lazazi
Manager
ADS
Algiers, Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salim Ziane
Operations Director
Dirtel Data
Algeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Angola

Adilson Anapaz
Technical Solutions and Projects
Master Power Technologies Angola
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
António Bernardo Ferreira
Service Manager
CPC Africa
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
João Ferreirinha
Director of Project Development
Terastore
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Barbas Martins
Flexdata
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artur Ritter Osório
Data Center Consultant
Axians AO
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Argentina

Marcelo Pedro Antoniolli
Electrical Engineer - Data Center Consultant
Martínez, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Egidio Azzaro
Ingeniero Mecánico
Azzaro Ingeniería
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego A. Crosatto
PO Sostenibilidad Edificios Técnicos & Datacenter
Telecom
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Elliott
Director, Mission Critical
Power Plus / Energy Control
Córdoba, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Estefanell
Data Center Consultant
Kyndryl Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo H. Fernandez
Director de Proyectos
Q2 Group S.A.
Argentina / Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Garcia
Termair .S.A
Caba, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Néstor Giles
Mechanical Engineer
3GLA Networks S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julian Martin Gurgone
Tender Engineer
Schneider Electric
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Gustavo Lopez
Gerente de Ingeniería de Soluciones  
Aceco TI
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillermo Maddalena
Electrical Engineer / Large Projects Manager
Vertiv Cono Sur
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Jose Monzon
Professional Engineer
Aceco TI Latina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Daniel Oviedo
Argentina
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Peluffo
Argentina
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Angel Rivero
Data Center Proyect Manager
ARSAT
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Sanchez
Data Center Consultant
PS Advisoring
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillermo Santos
Especialista en Infraestructura Electromecánica
Arsat S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Seijo
Arquitecto
Claro Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Velasco
Owner
Micrico SRL
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Australia

Ray Abraham
Engineering Services Manager – Data Centres
FDC Construction
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehran Aghaei
Senior Solution Engineer
Delta Electronics (Australia) Pty Ltd.
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
James Aps
Senior Associate- Mechanical
Norman Disney & Young
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Farhad Azizian
Engineering Manager Data Center
ELTEK
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Boatto
Senior Associate
Norman Disney & Young
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gary Bocarisa
Application Engineer
Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Campbell
Director
BCA Engineers
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Narain Chandwani
Global Product & Project Manager, IEC AC Data Centers
ABB
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Chang
Technical Director
RED Engineering
Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Benny Cheah
Senior Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yoon-Kong (YK) Choong
Senior Engineer
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thusitha Dadigamuwage
Senior Applications Engineer
Eaton
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ciby David
Lead Network Engineer, Data Center Engineering
Mastercard
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Emara
Senior Mechanical Engineer
GHD Pty Ltd
Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simón Feo
Senior Electrical Engineer
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Flanagan
Director – Technical Services Data Centres
Fujitsu
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongwen Gao
Mechanical Engineer
Fujitsu Australia Ltd
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bill Giannikos
Associate
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Craig Gianoli
Associate Director
Norman Disney & Young
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Navid Golshani
Project Technical Lead, Electrical
Stantec
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Greaves
Technical Director/ Expertise Leader Data & ICT Facilities
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Gurr
Associate
Aurecon
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Josh Hall
Buildings Electrical Practice Leader
Aurecon
Adelaide, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harvey Hao
Lead Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Henzell
National Solutions Manager Data Centers
Siemens Limited
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rebecca Hopping
Lead Data Hall Fit-Out & Telecommunications Engineer
NEXTDC
Brisbane, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geoff Hudson
Senior Project Manager
Digital Realty
Melbourne, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Phillip Joe
Associate Director
Webb Australia Group (Qld) Pty Ltd
Brisbane, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Jan Kalny
Head of Engineering
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Justin Kellerman
Data Centre Design Manager
The Data Exchange Network
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hamish Kerr
Engineer
Benmax
Canberra, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sylvester Kourie
Associate Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Lee
Senior Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Brisbane, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Lewis
Associate Director
AECOM Singapore Pte. Ltd
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lim
ANZ DCP Product Manager and Solution Architect
Vertiv
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kenneth Ma
Associate
Arup
Sydney, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Maraun
Engineering Design Authority
BAI Communications
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Marotta
Mission Critical Market Sector Leader
Norman Disney And Young
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dave Martin
Senior Associate
Arup
Sydney, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Leo Mathews
Sr. Mechanical Engineer
Northrop Consulting Engineers
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tim McAuliffe
Mechanical Engineer
Aurecon
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Meleady
Wood & Grieve now Part of Stantec
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Neil Merritt
Senior Services Manager
Multiplex
Perth, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Brendan Murphy
Electrical Engineer
NDY
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tomi Paripsa
Technical Director – Electrical Engineer
GHD Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shayne Parkin
Associate
Aurecon
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bhavesh Patel
Professional Electrical Engineer
Stowe Australia Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Evan Pavlakos
Project Director – Data Centres
FDC Construction
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rowan Peck
Director
Mission Critical Systems Pty Limited
Canberra, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Quaye
Independent Commissioning Agent (ICA)
Concept Commissioning
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Sadauskas
Associate Director
Blue IoT
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Khurram Saeed
Senior Application Engineer (Thermal)
Emerson Network Power
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Elsayed
Senior Project Manager
SAGE Automation
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arsalan Shahlaee
Engineering Manager Critical Facilities
The Frame Group
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maz Shareghi
Electrical Engineer
The Frame Group
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Damien Spillane
Head of Sales Engineering
Digital Realty Trust
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khurram Tahir
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Les Thorpe
Technical Director
Aurecon
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Van Zetten
Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Willis
Associate
ADP Consulting Pty Ltd.
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Wong
Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Wong
Enterprise Solutions Architect
Vertiv
Sydney, Australia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wui-Kiat Wong
Senior Electrical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kushantha Yapa
Engineering Manager (IMS Solutions, ASI Region)
Vertiv
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mina George Yassa
Building Services Manager
Hutchinson Builders
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dr James Ping Young
Director
Pier DC PTY LTD
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald (Yong) Zeng
Senior Applications Engineer
Emerson Network Power / VertivCo
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Austria

Gernot Frausche
Data Center Design & Consulting
Vienna, Austria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Meixner
Sen. DC Consultant, Dipl.-Ing., MBA
Frauscher Consulting
Vienna, Austria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Priglhuber
Head of IT Infrastructure
Rittal GmbH
Vienna, Austria
View Accreditation Foil
Christoph Strohmayer
Managing Director
Frauscher Consulting GmbH
Vienna, Austria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Roland Wissinger
Project Manager IT Infrastructure
Rittal GmbH
Vienna, Austria
View Accreditation Foil
 

Azerbaijan

Rashad Afandiyev
Platform Team Leader
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Isa Ahmadov
Mechanical Engineer
PASHA Technology
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samir Babashov
IT Infrastructure Architect
ABB Bank
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gasim Gandilov
Chief of Communication & Integration Department
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Guliyev
Project Manager
Bestcomp Group
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rovshan Gurbanov
Electrical Infrastructure Engineer
Pasha Technology
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rashad Hasanli
Core Network Director
Azerconnect LLC
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saleh Hasanov
Technical Director
Bestcomp Group
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kamran Mammadov
Electrical Engineer
Pasha Technology
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samir Nabiyev
Electrical Infostructure Engineer
Pasha Technology
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Teymur Nasrullayev
CTO/Founder
TerraVolt by Fominov Group
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksey Reshetnikov
Head of Infrastructure
PASHA Technology
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aziz Suleymanov
Head of Core Network Operations
Azerconnect LLC
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vadim Vysochanskiy
Data Center Infrastructure Engineer
R.I.S.K. Company
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Bahrain

Mutaz Al Abdallah
Data Center Construction Procurement Manager
Manama, Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Husain Dakak
Head of Data Centers Operations
Batelco
Hamala, Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin McFadden
Bahrain
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Obaid Naiyer
Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies
Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rajkumar Narayanappa
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
GBM (Gulf Business Machine)
Manama, Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Praveen P R
Solution Architect
Huawei
Bahrain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Bangladesh

Ahmed Zafor Sadeq Bhuiyan
Independent Consultant
Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abinash Chakma
Assistant Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khan Muhammad Fuad Bin Enayet
Assistant General Manager
Fiber@Home Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Md.Abdul Hai Al Hadi
Chief Information Officer (CIO)
MyTech Partners Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Md. Asif Hasan
Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MD Tarique Iqbal
Managing Director
MWT Informatics LTD.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Masud Parvaj
Chief Executive Officer
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
MD Shoroer Morshad Porag
Chief Technology Officer
Shark Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Abdur Rahman
Dy. General Manager ( Data Center Solution)
Flora Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Palash Roy
Data Center Specialist
Bright-i Systems LTD
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Main Uddin
Manager & In-Charge Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Asadus Zaman
Manager, Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
View Accreditation Foil

Belarus

Alexey Prokofiev
System Engineer
Rittal UAB Representative Office in Belarus
Minsk, Belarus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Belgium

Mr Patrick Collet
Automation NV
Halle, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Coppée
Datacenter Manager
ENGIE
Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Creemers
Senior Datacenter Project Manager
DC-Q Datacenter Quality
Bonheiden, Antwerp, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gaëtan Defourny
Head of Security & Quality
Wallonie Data Center
Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitri Dhuyvetter
Project Engineer
Group-IPS
Belgium / Europe / DC, MD, NJ, PA, VA United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristof François
Design Engineer
Arcadis Belgium nv
Hasselt, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Geusens
ICT Architect - InfraXenter
Infrax CVBA
Brussels, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geert Maes
Owner
Karabe Consultancy
Brussel, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Raeymaekers
Expert Datacenters
ARCADIS Belgium
Ghent, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dieter Roefs
Data Centre Expert & Project Manager
Freelance Consultant
Belgium / East Africa / Latin America
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Pascal Simoens
Project Manager
Boydens Engineering
West Flanders, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Sneyers
Managing Consultant Datacenters
Van Looy Group
Antwerp, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine d'Udekem
Project Engineer
Group-IPS
Nivelles, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bolivia

Pablo Andrés Achá Serrano
Senior Electrical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wernher Durán Chávez
Arquitecto de Soluciones
Datec Ltda.
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Fraija Bendeck
Director de Ingenieria
ITC Servicios S.R.L.
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Juan Huallpa Heredia
Gerente de Data Center / Ingeniero Electrónico
Santa Cruz Tecnologías de la Información Telis S.A.
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Navía Aras
Especialista en Energía y Climatización
Nuevatel
Cochabamba, Bolivia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angel Alejandro Paz Migueles
Civil Supervisor / Supervisor de Obras Civiles
ITC Servicios SRL
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Rodrigo Maidana
Engineering Division Manager
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Exiquiel Togo Coca
Ingeniero Eléctrico/Especialista Energía y Climatización
Centro de Datos
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ramiro Torrez Condori
Electromechanical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Botswana

Thato Moeng Jordan, MSc ITM, PMP
Data Center Projects Consultant
SecurdTec (PTY) Ltd
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sylvester Keakile
Mechanical Engineer
MIST
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gorata Bontle Kgafela Pr. Arch., MBA
Principal Architect
GBK Architects
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanual Kgantumo
Project Manager
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent Mooketsi Magwaza
General Manager – Operations
Dimension Data
Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Onalenna Motlhako
Electrical Engineer
Department of Building and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mooketsi F. Motsumi
Principal Systems Analyst
Botswana Government
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dingaan Komani Nyirongo
Structural Engineer
Department Buildings and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr John Vassiliadis
Deputy e-Gov Controller
Ministry of Transport and Communications, Government of Botswana
Gaborone, Botswana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Brazil

Márcio de Souza Abreu
Project Manager for Data Center
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Welington Luis de Almeida
Engenheiro Eletricista / Diretor Tecnico
Uptec Construção e Tecnologia
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edson Mario Antonietti, Jr.
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Gustavo Alves Araújo
Engenheiro Mecânico
Fox Engenharia e Consultoria Ltda
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Arone, Jr.
Gerente Regional de Obras - SP
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
nelson.arone @acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Henry F V C Baiao
Data Center Senior Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Mauricio Barbosa
Engenheiro Eletricista
AcecoTI
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Bjorkstrom
Director of Technology
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Palma Lima Boczar
General Director
Digicomp Engenharia
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wesley de Brito
Engineering Director
MSE Engenharia
Londrina, Paraná, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carla Mariana Camacho
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cássio Cardoso
Senior Engineer
Furukawa Electric LatAm S.A.
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Borges Carneiro
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Carvalho
Engineering Director
ProjeComp Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho
Manager - Datacenter Operations
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose A. Marteline Cavalcante
Engineer
Bradesco
Barueri, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antônio Marcos da Circuncisão
PPM and Infrastructure Planning & Design Manager
British Telecom Latin America
Hortolândia, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guilherme B R Correa
Director
Sistenge Construções Comercio LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Cézar P. Corrêa
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabrício Albuquerque Costa
Eng Eletricista – Gerente Técnico
Zeittec Soluções em Conectividade
Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Ricardo Soares Coutinho
Mechanical Engineer
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo de la Cuadra
International Business Developer
ETIX Everywhere
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Claudio G. Domingues
System Engineer
Anixter do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineering Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flávio Fernandes
Eng Mecânico - Sócio Diretor
BGF Consultoria em Engenharia Ltda.
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Mazelli Filho ATD, PMP
Director Adjunto
MHA Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauro Faccioni Filho
Director
Fazion Ltda.
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christiano Finamore
Director
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Fazenda Freire
Socio Diretor
TIER4 Intelligent Solutions
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Freitas
Aceco TI
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Frigieri
Comissionamento de Data Center
Innovação Engenharia Ltda
São Caetano do Sul, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Fujita
Site and Facilities Engineering
Kyndryl
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Celis Alves da Gama
Solutions and Budgets Manager
Ageplan Engenharia e Construções LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio C. Garcia, Jr.
Electrical Engineer / Project Manager
Vinkel Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gislene P. Garcia
Executive Manager
WH Engenharia Ltda
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Moises Laercio Paes Garcia
Engineer
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tetsuo Goto
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Egon Heinrich
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Jun Higuti
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cosentino M. Homem
Engineer
Aceco Ti Ltda
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcio Alexandre Iamamoto
Service Specialist Engineer for Data Center
Schneider Electric Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronaldo Juliano
Supervisor de Engenharia de Aplicação
Schneider Electric Brasil Ltda
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Klingelfus
Electrical Engineer, Nsc., Pmp/Engineering Coordinator
CELEPAR
Curitiba, PR, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio D. L. (Bob)
Director
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murilo Borges de Lélis
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Levy
Project Manager
Arqinstal
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Xavier de Lima
Sr Mechanical Engineer
Amazon Web Services
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hélio Lima
Electrical Engineer
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Macléu
Project Director
Certtum Consultoria E Projetos LTD
Portp Alegre, RS, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Maritan
Data Center Project Coordinator
AcecoTI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Fukuda Marques
Director
SIANET Datacenter e Provedores LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mercatelli
Gerente Regional Engenharia de Soluções
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Lopes da Silva Mergulhão
Engineer Manager
Deerns
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tabajara Antonio Morais
Engineer Manager
Deerns
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Rildon Mossanega
Engenheiro Eletricista
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
William Mota
Coordenador de Projetos
Deerns DC Design Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Nicolleti
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Vital Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rita de Cassia Oliveira
Supervisora de Orçamentos
WH Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana S. Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicações
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cesar Pacheco
Test and Commissioning Director
Modular Data Center
Santana de Parnaíba, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Cunha Pazelli
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Ramires Pereira
Gerente Engenharia Comercial
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Gabriel Ferracioli Pereira
Project Manager
Deerns Latam
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Helder Santini Petraroli
Engineer Coordinator
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Nunes Picoli
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Quintanilha
Solutions Engineer
Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Janet Raposo
DataCenter Designer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Ricardo S. Reis
Sócio Director
Riel Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luciano Antar Ribeiro
Diretor
CCN Automação
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Araújo Rios
Electrical Engineer / Engineering Manager
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Rodrigues
Director - Interesp
Interesp / AcecoTI
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Márcio Gonçalves Roriz
Engenheiro Eletricista
Fox Engenharia e Consultoria Ltda.
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Franciele Nogueira Ferreira Rosa
Design Engineering Director
Scala Data Centers
Barueri, Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Fabricio Gregio Saccomani
Engenheiro Eletricista / Coordenador de Projetos
Apogee Consultoria SS Ltda
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Raphael Saide
Engenheiro Eletricista
UERJ - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Senger
Critical Facilities Services Sales Manager
Hewlett Packard
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Carlos Sens
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Josiel Shimoneck
Head of Product Engineering
Modular Data Centers
Santana de Parnaíba, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Guilherme Oliveira e Silva
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deborah Castro da Silva
Engª Civil / Gerente de Instalações Hidráulicas
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Everton W. Belarmino da Silva
Application Engineer
Sotreq S/A – Energy Business Unit
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Vasco da Silva
Engenheiro Eletricista
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago A. Bezerra da Silva
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wladimir Facundo Teodoro Soares
Director
HostWeb Data Center e Serviços Ltda.
Fortaleza, Ceará, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rômulo Pimenta de Souza
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Jose Storti
Technical Program Manager
Algar Tech
Campinas, Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Fause Stuchi
Engenheiro / Especialista Solucões Data Center
IBM Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Solange Susini
Director
GLS Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walmir Tadeu
Sr. DC Design Engineer - LATAM
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Teixeira
Engenheiro Eletricista / Project Manager
Zopone Engenharia e Comercio Ltda.
Bauru, São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo de P. F. Teixeira
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Orion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Carlos Tibério
Operational Director
LCS Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Morales Vaz
Director
Elemental Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bárbara Voltarelli
Project Manager
MSE Engenharia
Londrina, Paraná, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Brunei

Patrik Yee Ah Choy
DC Consultant
Ishajaya Technology
Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Bulgaria

Svetlana Barzilova
Project Manager Cooling Systems
ITeRATIO AD
Sofia, Bulgaria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivaylo Mitin
Datacenter Manager
A1 Bulgaria
Sofia, Bulgaria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Radoslav Stoyanov
TSS Bulgaria Ltd.
Sofia, Bulgaria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simeon Stratiev
Sales Director
“Alpha Grissin Infotech BG” Ltd.
Bulgaria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Burkina Faso

Stéphane R Sanou
CEO
Nouvelles Expertises Techniques (NeXT’s)
Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Cambodia

Longdy Chin
Head of Data Center Division
Positron Multiverse Co., Ltd.
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kanratana Kok
CEO / CTO
RMO Technology Co., Ltd.
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huong Sean
Director of Service
Lotus Green Team Co., Ltd.
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kimseng Thai
Digital Power Business Development Manager
Huawei Technologies (Cambodia) Co., Ltd.
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Cameroon

Hamadou Hamidou
ICT Manager
Mobile Telephone Network (MTN)
Douala, Littoral, Cameroon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Canada

Mozaffar Ameri
Data Center Designer/ Project Manager
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravi Aggarwal, P.Eng.
President
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Masoud Akhavanbazaz
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Morrison Hershfield Limited.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Duraid Al-Jailawi
Manager of Critical Environments
CBRE
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Amirghassemi
Electrical Engineer, Vice President
PaAm Engineers
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Bastien, P.Eng.
Directeur du Secteur Technologies de l’Information
LGT inc
Quebec, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Baltazart, M.Sc., P.Eng., Ing., ATD., CTIA., CTDC., CDCDP., M.IEEE
Senior Electrical Engineer / Mission Critical Infrastructure Engineer / Industrial Engineer
Stantec
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robin Beaulieu, P.Eng.
Engineer
pageau morel
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Belanger, P.Eng.
Chief Consultant - President
SYNERGY Data Centers - Better Technologies Corp.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Bensabat
Project Manager
Hypertec Group
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Betournay
Engineer
BBA
Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillaume Bouccara, ing., P.Eng., ATD
Chargé de projets / Project Manager
Bouthillette Parizeau
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Boucher
Engineer
LGT
Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Chartier, ing.
Lead Data Center Market Canada
Videotron
Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sean Cobham P.Eng.
Chief Technology Officer
Cinnos Mission Critical Incorporated
Hamilton, ON, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gérald Cormier, Ing., ATD, MBA
Director – Mechanics - Electricity
EBC Inc.
Montréal, Québec, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Côté
Senior Director of Professional Services & Senior Engineer
Symetrix
Montréal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher Cuddihy
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Gaurang Danak
Project Manager
Racon Data Centers / Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Dentinger
Site Director
Veolia North America
Montréal, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Dionne
Manager – Building & Data Centers
GCM Consultants
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Drouin, Eng, ATD
Project Manager
SNC-Lavalin
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Dubreuil, P.Eng., Ing.
VP, Engineering
The Attain Group, Telecommunications Engineering Consultants
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Ehvert
President
Ehvert Mission Critical
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason van Gaal
Principal
Planus
Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carl Gauthier, Ing.
Directeur de Projets
LGT
Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Guénette-Labelle, P. Eng., ATD
Vice President
Les Entreprises d’Électricité E.G. Ltée
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Titel Gurau
Principal and Manager, Electrical Engineering
Morrison Hershfield Limted
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hudon, Eng. MBA, ATD
Director
Equitra Inc.
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kevork Kazanjian, M.Eng, P.Eng
CEO & Founder
Adag Consultants
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omair Khan
Electrical Engineer
Bank of Montreal
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Lacasse
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Shane Lapp, P.Eng
Mechanical Project Engineer
CIMA+
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Lee, P.Eng.
Associate
Mulvey & Banani International Inc.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Warren Lesenko
Senior Electrical Engineer
Beaubien Glover Maskell Engineering
Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
George Lobo
Data Center Facilities Manager
Rogers Communications Inc.
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Devan Mangattu
Project Manager
Computer Room Services Corporation
Ajax, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nashwin Martis
Senior Electrical Engineer
Morrison Hershfield
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nader Moslemian
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Doug Mulley
Mechanical Principal
YES Engineering Inc.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Neff, P.Eng.
Engineering Services Manager
The E.A. Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tien-Khanh Ngo, P. Eng., ATD
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Farid Parsaei
Canada Lead Mechanical Engineer
HP - Critical Facilities Services
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Navraj Singh Punia
Data Center Engineer
Loblaw Companies Limited
Brampton, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Rousseau
Engineer, Owner
AIT Automatisation Inc.
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gérard Saint-Val
Mechanical Engineer & Team Leader
Stantec
Longueuil, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zsolt Sepa, P.Eng, LEED AP, SMIEEE
Application Director
Power Quality Division S&C Electric Canada Toronto
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kunal Shah
Mechanical Engineer
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John de Sousa, P.Eng.
Principal
H. H. Angus & Associates Ltd.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Wiens
Professional Engineer
CIMA
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shan Ye
President
YES Engineering Inc.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 




Chile

Julio Cesar Almonacid Alvarez
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Claro Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Andrzejewski
Mechanical Lead Engineer
Tractebel Engineering
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Ayala Gaizer
Telecom Business Manager
IDOM Consulting Engineering Architecture S.A
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Barra
Lider de Proyectos
Entel SA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Calderon
Ingeniero de Especialidades
Odata
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Carrasco González
Ingeniero Electricista
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Clery Cerda
Ingeniero Civil Electrónico UTFSM
Entel S.A.
Santiago RM Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Collin Gil
Gerente Ingeniería
Teknica Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Donoso V
Gerente de Ingeniería
ETICSA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Espejo Rojas
Director Comercial / Ingeniero Informatico
Telynet S.A.
Region Metropolitana, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matías Espinoza Baeza
Key Account Manager Data Center
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodolfo Gómez Alayón
Specialist Engineer
Teknica
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iván Andrés Gómez Vargas
Subgerente de Ingenieria
Edapi S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo A. Gómez Zamorano
Gerente de Ingeniería
Comunicaciones y Tecnologia S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando González Cid
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Fleischmann S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Pizarro
Gerente de Proyecto
Fleischmann S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Gorostiaga Elizalde
Ingeniero Civil
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Hurtado Mejia
Ingeniero de Proyectos y Negocios / Ingeniero Electricista
Telynet S.A.
Region del Biobío, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Larenas
Lider de Proyectos
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva
General Manager
CLK (Carlos Leiva K y Cia Ltda)
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Mancilla Ortiz
Ingeniero de Pre-Venta Energía Eléctrica; Ingeniero Civil en Electricidad
VERTIV (Vertiv Cono Sur Limitada)
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Navier. E. Marquez. B
Gerente Operaciones Tecnología
Prosegur
Huechuraba, Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Moya
Chile
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Navarro Quinteros
Data Center Service Engineer
Huawei
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Núñez Casanova
Ingeniero Civil Electrico
Fleischmann Chile S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Eduardo Olea J.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Teknica Ltda
Santiago / Antofagasta Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Petermann Mery
COO
Fleischmann S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Pimentel
Director Ejecutivo
Andes IT S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Quintana Martinez
Lider de Proyectos, Ingeniero Mecanico
PQC
Santiago de Chile, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Richard Rebolledo Paz
Gerente de Proyectos Infraestructura Critica y Data Center
Powertec By Upselec
Santiago de Chile, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Romero Gutiérrez
Ingeniero Civil Electricista
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Rosas A.
Project Manager
Carlos Leiva K. y Cia. S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan José Tello
Jefe de Ingeniería
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hermes Charli Venegas Morales
Ingeniero en Telecomunicaciones
Alercom ICC SPA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Boris Vicencio Prieto
Jefe de Infraestructura y facilities Data Center
Adexus S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Werner-Wildner Montes
Ingeniero de Ejecución en Climatización
USACH
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


China

Zhen An
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
He Jin Bao
Senior Consultant / Senior Electrical Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Biao
Senior Consultant/ Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sun Changqing
Senior Engineer, Chief Engineer & Senior Consulting
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lianbing Cao
Data Center Design & Consulting
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xu Cao
HVAC Engineer
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Chao
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bangwen Chen
PM
Zhejiag Branch of China Unicom
Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bingpeng Chen
DC Facility Solution Architecturer
Huawei Technology Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Mingfei Chen
Data Center Consultant
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaobo Chen
Electrical Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuai Chen
Engineering Design Manager
Chindata Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weichao Chen
Data Center Design & Consulting
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yachao Chen
Data Center Designer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen,Guangdong,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ZhiFeng Chen
Project Manager
China ComService Construction Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhisong Chen
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Cong
Data Center Senior Architect
Data Center / Lenovo Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Yingjie Cui
Chief Electrical Engineer
Jiangsu XDC Plus Co.,Ltd
Wuxi, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenliang Dai
Sales Director
Shanghai Qiyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhao Dexiu
Application Engineering Manager
Cummins
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hong Dong
Project Manager
China Telecom Research Institute
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Weijun Dong
General Manager
WuXiang Cloud Valley
NanNing, Guangxi Zhuang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wen Dong
Vice Chief Engineer, Power Designing Department
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co. Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuxing Dong
Electrical Engineer
ZTE
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiqiang Du
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yue Fan
General Manager
KICT
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hong Kuan Fang
IDC Chief Engineer, Senior Engineer
ZTE Corporation
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Feng
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lei Feng
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuo Feng
Senior Engineer
TaiJi Computer Corporation Limited
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Feng
HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rui Fu
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
Xi’an, Shaanxi, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Gao
Deputy Director & HVAC Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lei Gao
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yue Gao
Business Development Director of Data Center
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Gengsheng
Vice President
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yongfen Guan
CEO
Guangdong Sage Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cheng Guang
Electrical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongyun Gui
Senior Electrical Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, ZheJiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingfang Guo
Communications Engineer
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Guo
General Manager
Yuxi Financial Information Technology Co., Ltd
Yuxi City, Yunnan Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qian Hao (Billy)
Project Manager
Huawei
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen He
CEO & Founder
BICAL
Canton, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jian He
DataCenter System Architect
China Unicom Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Liu Hong
Technical Engineer
Qian Hai Life Insurance Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ji Hongxu
Senior Electrical Engineer / Senior Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kezhao Hou
Data Center Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sen Hou
Data Center Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jackie Hu
Vice General Manager
Emerson Network Power (Vertiv)
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaojun Hu
Senior Engineer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yongkai Hu
Data Center Solution Manager
Inspur Communication Information System Co., Ltd.
Jinan, Shandong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yusong Hu
Data Center Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Hua-Hua
PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Huaiyu
Assistant Manager of Power & Environment Management
WuXiang Cloud Valley
NanNing, GuangXi Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiajing Huang
Electrical Consultant of Data Center, Construction Consulting Department
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Longhun Huang
Solution Consultant
China Telecom Global Limited
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haijing Ji
Chief Engineer
HKBN JOS
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Jia
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingbiao Jia
Vice-General Manager of Pre-Sale Support Department
Beijing TavelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xu Jian
Technical Manager
KICT
ShangHai, PR China
[email protected] / [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Jian
Senior Engineer, Consulting & IT Integration Service Department, Latin America Region
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kewei Jiang
Data Center Project Manager
Qian Hai Life Insurance Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wanli Jiang
Director, West China
Shenzhen DAS Intellitech Co., Ltd.
Chengdu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wentao Jiang
Head of Center of Compentency
Rittal Electro-Mechanical Technology (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuguang Jiang
Data Center Design & Consulting
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yulong Jin
Design Manager
Centrin Data Group Co., Ltd.
Kunshan, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guanglei Jing
HVAC Engineer
China Building Technique Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Junwei
Design Certification Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Ko
Project Manager
Aurecon
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Lai
Assistant Manager of Transmission Management
WuXiang Cloud Valley
NanNing, GuangXi Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark J. Lepore
CTO / Strategist
HP - Technology Services
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dejun Li
Chief Engineer
Nanjing Supercloud Computing Information Service Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongmei Li
Chief Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingyuan Li
Senior Manager, Ph.D
China Construction Science & Technology Group Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Meng Li
Data Center Electrical Architect
Chindata.cn
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nan Li
Senior Engineer
China Data Center Committee
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuejun Li
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co., Ltd. / Vertiv Co.
Wuhan, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yan Li
IDC Engineer
UCloud Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuming Li
Deputy Operations Manager
WuXiang Cloud Valley
Nanning City, Guangxi Zhuang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaohui Li (Jeffrey Li)
Technical General Manager
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd. / Emerson Network Power Co., Ltd.
Beijing, Chaoyang District, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaowei Li
Data Center Engineer
ZTE Corporation
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fu Liang
ENPC S&M TM Product Section.Senior Marketing Engineer
Vertiv / Emerson Network Power
Xi’an Shaanxi, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peng Liang
Certified Architect
China Mobile Yunnan Company
Kunming, Yunnan, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Li Lin
Troila Technology & Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Min Lin
Senior Consultant of Data Center
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaoyu Lin
Engineer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guanghong Liu
Duputy Chief Engineer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hai Liu
Solution Manager
Vertiv
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Feng Liu
Project Manager
IBMC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingjing Liu
Engineer
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qiang Liu
Data Center Director
ZTE Corporation
Shenzhen, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Yun Liu
Director
Beijing Z-Distance
Shenzhen, Guandong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yunqing Liu
Project Manager
Gongcheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Lu
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianbo Lu
Project Manager
ZhongNengCe (Beijing) Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou, Henan, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hailiang Luo
Senior Engineer
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Luo
HVAC Engineer
Travelsky birun
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Liquan Luo
Technical Director
ZTE Golden Cloud Company Limited
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaojun Lou
Data Center Design & Consulting
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ganjun Ma
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mingdong Ma
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Meng
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaohui Meng
Regional Director of East China
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Mi
Senior Consultant/Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pengfei Mo
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhenghao Mu
Director of the Design Institute
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co,Ltd
Shanghai, Yangpu District, PR China
Email:[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hua Nian
Electrical Lead Engineer
HP COE China
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Pan
Data Center HVAC Engineer
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guangxiang Peng
Design Consulting Director
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiang Peng
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qingrui Qi
Senior Engineer
Power Designing Department, China Information Technology Designing and Consulting Institute Co. Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qi Yu
Deputy GM
Fountain Data Solution
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qian
Technical Manager
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Qian
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Qiang
Date Center Solution Sales
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Li Qiang
Principal Engineer
Cundall Engineering Design Consulting (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yunpeng Qiao
Director of Data Center
Lenovo
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Honglei Qin
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaosan Qin
TaiJi Computer Corporation Limited
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Qing
Data Center Senior System Architect
Huawei Technologies (Thailand) CO., LTD
Bangkok, Thailand / Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Ran
MEP Project Manager
Lendlease
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yiwen Shao
Technical Engineer
Inspur
Jinan, Shandong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lipeng Shen
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tianyi Shen
Associate
DSCO Group (China) Company Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenyi Shen
Datacenter BU Director
Kstar Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Baochun Shi
CN-SNR Technical Support Manager
Schneider Electric
Chengdu City, Sichuan Province, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chengguang Shi
Project Manager
Gongcheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hou Shiyan
Chairman
Telecommunication Power Committee of China Institute of Communications
Chaoyang District, Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Shoucong
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yanchao Song
Data Center Architect, Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaobing Su
Senior Project Manager
Emerson Network Power
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gang Sun
Electrical Enginee
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lifeng Sun
Data Center Designer & Consultant
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Limei Sun
Senior Engineer
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lifeng Tan
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Tang
Baidu, Inc.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Tao
China Telecom Corporation Limted Shanghai Branch Information Network Department
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bin Wang
Technological Director
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bing Wang
Technical Director
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chenping Wang
Business Development Director of Data Center
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dongxiao Wang (Max)
Data Center Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hao Wang
Engineer
Technologies Co., Ltd
[email protected]
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Haowei Wang
Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,Ltd
Shanghai, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Wang
Technical Director
ShenZhen DAS Intellitech Co., LTD
ShenZhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Junchao Wang
Data Center Facility Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Keyong Wang
Project Manager
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kun Wang
Director
Shenzhen Kstar Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
PR China / Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ningbo Wang
Director
Beijing Haiwu Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
XiaDong Wang
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ying Wang
Lead HVAC
HP
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YuePeng Wang
Electricity System Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuqiang Wang
Senior Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., LTD.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhanlin Wang
Senior Engineer
TaiJi Computer Corporation Limited
Beijing, PR China
[email protected][email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
ZhiHua Wang
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Zi Wang
Senior Solution Engineer
Chindata
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Nairong Wei
Senior Electrical Designer
Chindata Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaoxing Wei
HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen,Guangdong,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chengbin Wu
IDC Engineer
Ucloud Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gang Wu
Data Center Senior System Architect
Service Solution Sales Dept. / Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huayong Wu
Product Applications Expert
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd.
Xi’an Shaanxi, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Xiong Wu
Data Center Architect
Inspur
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tianhui Wu
Manager
Gongcheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yang Wu
Electrical Designer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhanli Wu
Data Center Senior Product Manger
Data Center Solution Sales Dept. / Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiang Wu
Data Center Consultant
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guanqing Xia
Department Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Xia
HVAC Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gang Xiang
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Houqiang Xiao
HVAC Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou,Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Xiaobing
Data Center Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Xiaopeng
Data Center HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technical Service Co.,Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen Xie
Senior Data Center Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Xie
Registered Engineer of Public Utility (HVAC)
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lijing Xie
ELV System Expert
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xianliang Xin
Senior Engineer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhihui Xing
HVAC Engineer
Chindata(Beijing)Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wuqiang Xiong
Data Center System Architect & HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Craig Yi Xu
Chief Designer
Shanghai Strong Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qin Xu
Technical Director of Data Center
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianjian Xu
Senior Elctrical Engineer
Huaxin Constulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, ZheJiang Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Junbo Xu
Operation and Maintenance Manager
Zhong En Yun (Beijing) Digital Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Yan
Design Advisor
WuHan Arisen System Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Wuhan, Hubei, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zizhen Yan
Project Manager
China ComService Construction Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Yang
Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juwen Yang
Project Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weiquan Yang
Data Center Facility Integration Service R&D Project Manager, Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yingjie Yang
Vice Chief Engineer, Power Designing Department
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co. Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhigang Yao
Senior Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,LTD.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaojian Ye
Data Center Designer & Consultant
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Yi
Chief Engineer
BPC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yu Ying
Senior Consultant
Travelsky birun
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Yixiang
Data Center Infrastructure Expert
China Financial Futures Exchange
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aifang Yu (Elsa)
Chief HVAC Engineer
Jiangsu XDC Plus Co.,Ltd.
Wuxi, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
HVAC Engineer
China Building Technique Group Co., Ltd. (CBTGC)
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruichao Yu
Accredited Tier Designer
Emerson Network Power Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shi Ling Yu
Electrical Engineer
H 3C China
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Songyang Yu
Director
Shanghai Communications Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yubin Yu (Louis Yu)
Data Center System Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gao Yuan
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Yuexin
Data Center Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Yue Yujing
Data Center Solution Director
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Yuzhu
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fancheng Zeng
Solutions Architecture
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhimin Zhai
Data Center Specialist
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen Zhang
Electrical Engineer
ZTE Corporation
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DeKe Zhang
Duputy Chief Engineer
China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou, Hana, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Zhang
Data Center Specialist
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Zhang
Mechanical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiabin Zhang
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Zhang
Manager
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ming Zhang
Department Manager
Inspur
Jinan, Shandong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Minglei Zhang
HVAC Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruijie Zhang
Engineer
Beijing Zhongcexintong Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuanghua Zhang
Electrical Design Engineer
Schneider Electric Co. Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Zhang
Project Engineer
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Branch (E&E)
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenli Zhang
Senior Engineer
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Zhang
Senior Manager
Vertiv Tech Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Zhang
Senior General Consultant
GongCheng Management Consulting Co., LTD
Guangzhou,Guangdong Province,People's Republic of China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuebin Zhang
Consulting Design Director
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yanqing Zhang
Senior Consult Expert, Construction Consulting Department
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yao Zhang
Director of DataCenter Facility
China Telecom Cloud Computing Branch Corporation
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuchao Zhang
CN-Design-Engineer ELV
Schneider Electric (China)Co.,Ltd.
ShenZhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yu Zhao
Architect
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lv ZhaoWei
Technical Director (TD)
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
ShenZhen, GuangDong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Zhihui
Assistant Manager of Equipment Management
WuXiang Cloud Valley
NanNing, GuangXi Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Zhiyin
Data Center Senior Solution Architect / Registered Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiyun Zhong
Engineer
Guangdong Hongda Communication Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Desheng Zhou
Energy Product Director of MTO Division
ZTE Corporation
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Zhou
Design Manager
Shanghai East China Computer Company
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Siliang Zhou
Engineer
China Information Technology Consulting & Designing Institute
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guosheng Zhu
Chief Engineer
Yunju Data Technology(Shanghai)Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Li Zhu
Data Center Consultant
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qingsong Zhu
Electrical Engineer
Huaxin Consulting Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhenhua Zhu
FM Operations Manager
GDS Services Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Colombia

José Alberto Acevedo V.
Project Technical Manager
Upsistemas SAS
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Alfonso
Consultor Senior en Data Center
Ingeal S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Alvarez Diaz
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alvaro Mauricio Aragón Olivar
Ingeniero Mecánico
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Javier Avila Insuasty
Electrical Engineer, Energy Planning Expert
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Ivan Aza Acosta
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Green Ingenieria Nacional
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Eliecer Barón Argote
Gerente de Infraestructura Tecnológica
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Bejarano Bernal
Electrical Engineer
Cotel S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José A. Beltran D.
Electrical Engineer
Emerson Electric de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected] [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Alexander Beltrán Díaz
Electrical Engineer
HPE Data Center Facilities Consultant, Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Javier Bohórquez Ballén
Senior Project Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelky Buitrago
Ingeniero Electricista
Montaje Eléctrico Colombiano
Cali, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Cortes Castañeda
Jefe Infraestructura Datacenter
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Roberto Bautista Diaz
Ingeniero Electromecánico
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Sebastian Bruce Ramirez
Electronic Engineer
Lopez Niño Servicios Informaticos Ltda
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alipio Caro Ribero
Data Center Specialist
NFC Electrónica
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Joaquín Castillo Castellanos
Ingeniero de Aplicaciones para Norte de Sudamérica
Vertiv
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elías Enrique David García
Project Manager
Unión Eléctrica S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Echandía Bautista
Gerente de Diseño y Consultoría
Data Center Ingeniería S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cesar Augusto Flórez Gomez
Gerente de Proyectos Senior
Upsistemas S.A.S.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Londono
Senior Consultant Engineer
Ingenium Latam
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Efren Mariano Martínez Abaúnza - M.Sc.
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Alexander Martínez López
General Manager
GIN Green Ingeniería Nacional SAS
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Libardo Martínez Restrepo
Electrical Engineer
Sistec S.A.S.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Roberto Mejia Perez
Gerente de Proyectos Senior
Upsistemas S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Andres Meza Gomez
Ingeniero Electronico
Netcom Colombia Ltda
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frederick Orloff
Electrical Engineer, Energy Efficiency Expert
Open Ingenieria / IT&T Ingenieria de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
Engineer Electronic
Upsistemas S.A
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Antonio Gámez Padró
Electrical Engineer
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felix Hernan Aragon Pinto
Project Manager Data Center Electrical Engineer
Policia Nacional de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
Oscar Guillermo Patiño González
Data Center Designer - Technical Director
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Franco Giraldo
Electrical Engineer
Independent Consultant
Medellin, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Andres Jimenez Luque
Especialist Engineer
Legrand Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guiovanny Lancheros Grisales
Ingeniero de Infraestructura y Potencia
COEM
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alberto Lopez
Eng.
Servicios Informaticos Ltd.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Miguel Ángel Muñoz Guerrero
Gerente
AQSERV S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo Ricardo Pachon, PMP
Director of Engineering and Projects
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Javier Pulido Pasachoa
Electrical Engineer (Ingeniero Electricista)
Constructora Landa S.A.S.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gilmar Quijano
Desarrollo de Negocios Data Center
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Leandro Serrano Ramírez
Data Center Specialist
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Quintero Rativa
Ingeniero Electronico
Hewlett Packard
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Camacho R.
Gerente Financiero – Consultor DC
SOCQ
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Eduardo Restrepo Delgado
Ingeniero Electrónico
i3 Net SAS
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennys Alexander Rozo Soto
Electronic Engineer
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Rodrigo Lemus Rivera
Ingeniero Especialista
LER Ingeniería S.A.S.
Bogotá, Medellín Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Riveros V.
Technical Sales Manager
CommScope
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Alexandre Rojas
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Comware S.A
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leiber Alexander Salguero Vallejo
Designer & Consultant Engineer for Data Center
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Hernando Sanchez
Project Manager - HP Data Center Facilities Consulting
Hewlett Packard
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saúl Peñaloza Garzón
Electrical Engineer
Clima Power Ingeniería SAS
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erick Quintero Vanegas
Senior Project Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jair Andres Rivera Mariño
Gerente de Proyectos Senior Posventa
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Fernando Rodríguez Sotelo
Electrical Engineer, Sales, Support, & Solutions Eng.
Emerson Electric de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Camilo Urrego García
Energy & Facilities Engineering Leader
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Veloza Cano
Director de Aplicaciones Energía
Cummins de los Andes
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Eduardo Villamizar Carvajal
Executive Director
Power Quality Solutions
Bogotá, Colombia
View Accreditation Foil
William Garcia Zambrano
Supervisor Project Manager
Level 3 Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lina Maria Jaimes Zambrano
Gerente Regional Delivery
ACECO TI
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julián García Zamora
Data Center Specialist
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iván Alberto Zuluaga O.
Sales Manager
GZ Ingenieria Ltda.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Iván Zuluaga, RCDD
General Manager
GZ Ingenieria Ltda.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Costa Rica

Edgar Aguilar
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Ingenium Latam
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Alpízar Hidalgo
Mechanical Engineer
Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Esteban Araya Castro
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Federico Arias Ramírez
Ingeniero de Proyectos
Soporte Crítico S.A
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Arias Jiménez
Electromechanical Engineer
Emerson Electric
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Armando Alvarez
Director
Ingelectra Constructora, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Andrés Borbón Chacon
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Calderon Acuña
Electronic Engineer
Total Protection
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carlos Campos Villalobos
Total Protection e Independiente
San Isisdro de Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernal Carvajal Gutiérrez
Ingeniero de Aplicaciones
Electrotécnica S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Christian Céspedes Román
Project Manager
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Randall Chinchilla Aguilar
Project Manager
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Franco Marcel Cortes Beer
Gerente de Ingeniería
Componentes Intel
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Cruz
Electronic Engineer
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Octavio Delgado
CTO
Ingenium Latam
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Esteban Duarte Carballo
Electromechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Espinoza Torres
Engineer
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Heriberto Gamboa Hidalgo
Enterprise Territory Manager
Schneider Electric
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Guevara Espinoza
Architect & MEP Engineer
Gensler
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Hernandez Fallas
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristian Herrera González
Electromechanical Engineer
Total Protection Electromechanical
Alajuela, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marisol Jiménez
Operation Manager
Ingenium Latam
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Jiménez Sánchez
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven R. Lizano
Electrical Engineer
Datacenter Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Mauricio Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Efraín Mejía Montero
Electromechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco A. Melendez
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Monestel
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Miguel Monge Gómez
Director Division Energia
Data Center Consultores SA
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hansel Mora Monge
Ingeniero de Proyectos
Power Electric HMT SA
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristian Morales Morera
Electromechanical Engineer
Total Protection Electromechanical
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernnie Morera Sancho
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Munoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnia
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Otárola Herrera
Electrical Engineer
Incoem
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Odio
Associate Director, Operations
Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Marcos Picón
Project Manager
Ingenium Latam
Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Rosales
Operation´s Coordinador
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Rubén Rosales Calderón
Mechanical Engineer
Electrotécnica S.A
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Sánchez Cojal
Applications and Project Manager
Tyco Security Products - Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José David Sánchez Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Solano Araya
Application Engineering Manager
Vertiv - Liebert Services
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José David Sánchez Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Efren Vargas
Solution System Engineer
Panduit
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryan Villalobos Leiva
Ingeniero Electrico
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Bernal Zeledón Méndez
Coordinador de Ingeniería
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Croatia 

Vjencislav Barać
Data Center Application Engineer
Vertiv Croatia
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tomislav Barišec
Deployment and QC Engineer
Delta Electronics (Netherlands) B.V. (Croatian BR)
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Bebić
Lead Electrical Engineer
Delta Electronics
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petar Bešlić
Lead Electrical Engineer
Vertiv
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Branislav Blažević
Application Engineering Manager
Vertiv
Zagreb, Croatia
View Accreditation Foil
Vedran Brzić
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dino Cerić
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Gulic
Civil Engineer
Forel Projekt
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ana Jakovčić
Application Engineer
Vertiv Croatia d.o.o
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Krešimir Krpan
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Davor Kupina
Commissioning Manager
Vertiv Croatia d.o.o.
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Biljana Mileta
Strategic Project Manager
Croatian Telecom Inc.
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Namlić
Engineering Manager
Vertic
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Nedić
Systems Engineering Specialist
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ante Petricevic
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Silvio Preglej
General Manager
ECCOS Inzenjering
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Filip Prijic
Commissioning Manager
Vertiv Croatia d.o.o
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikola Rosic
Master of Electrical Engineering
Vertiv
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stjepan Sinkovic
Technical Solution Specialists Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dino Škoda
Electrical Engineer
Barrage
Osijek, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marijan Zapletal
Senior Electrical Engineer
Vertiv
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

 

Cyprus

Eralp Curcioglu
Director
EMI Technologies Ltd
Nicosia, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Natalie Evanthous
Senior Electrical Engineer
Cyta – Cyprus Telecommunications Authority
Nicosia, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael A. Omerou
Director
Simplex Software & Internet Services Ltd.
Limassol, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Theofilou
Commercial Director
Blue Sun Automation Limited
Latsia, Lefkosia, Cyprus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Czech Republic

Jiří Aulehla
Czech Republic
Pronix s.r.o.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Blahut
District Manager CZ
Schneider Electric CZ, s.r.o.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jakub Horak
Project Manager
NTT
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonín Hemmer
Managing Director
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Herout
Cooling Technology Manager
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiri Hromadnik
FUBAR a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiri Koutensky
Managing Director, Sales of Power Solutions
Delta Electronics (Czech Republic), spol. s r.o.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ctibor Lesa
Head of Data Center Facility Management
DHL Information Services
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Lukášek
Project Manager
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Pitelka
Data Centre Solution Consultant
DCI Czech a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Podstata
Czech Republic
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Puš
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Říha
Data Centre Consultant
Wedos Internet, a.s.
Hluboká nad Vltavou, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tomáš Vokoun
Senior Project Manager
Vodafone Czech Republic
Prague, Czech Republic
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Žák
Project Engineer
Category a.s.
Brno, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Denmark

Jan Bendtsen
Solar - Datacenter & Cabling
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Billesø
Senior Project Manager
Interxion
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jørgen Bjerg
Sales Manager Data Center Segment
ABB A/S
Skovlunde, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Brandt
Coromatic A/S
[email protected]
Denmark
View Accreditation Foil
Rasmus Brandt
Lead Consultant
RB-Infra
Odense, Fyn, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Svaneholm Caspersen
Project Manager
Coromatic A/S
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kim Dalgaard
Senior Specialist
Ramboll
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Engskov
Data Center Specialist
DTU – DeiC/I2
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Espersen
Denmark
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson
BSc Eng
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bjørn Hansen
Data Centre Specialist
Wexøe A/S
Farum, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Soren Brodt Hansen
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Ibsgaard
Project Manager, HVAC Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Vejle, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Belma Ilic
Project Manager
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Carl Jacobsen
Chief Specialist
Ramboll Denmark
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jannich Jensen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kenneth Friis Jensen
Chief Specialist
Ramboll Denmark
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peder Johansen
Project Manager
Coromatic A/S
Odense, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Kræn Julsrud
Senior Electrical Engineer
COWI A/S
Vejle, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saif Ullah Khan
Project Eningeer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kenneth Kongstad
BMS/CTS - Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Mellerup Kristensen
System Engineer, Technology
Stofa A/S
Horsens, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
René Kristensen
Critical Power system specialist
DEIF A/S
Skive, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Krøyer
Engineering Manager
Kemp & Lauritzen
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claus Skyth Larsen
Denmark
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Laursen
Senior advisor
ÅF Buildings Denmark
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Laursen
Manager
Inservio Holding Aps
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mathilde Laursen
Mechanical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
René Lyngø
Sales and Project Manager
Datacentergruppen / Multi Køl & Energi
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Madsen
Senior Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Lund Mathiasen
Head of Section
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Nielsen
Ap Degree (Service Engineer)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Nikolajsen
Project Manager
Johnson Controls Denmark ApS
Aarhus, Denmark
View Accreditation Foil
Flemming Dalberg Pedersen
Technical operations manager
Aalborg University Hospital
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henning Lund Pedersen
BSc Eng, Electrical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolaj Pedersen
OT Cyber Security Specialist
Aalborgforsyning
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Rasmussen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kim Reesen
DCM
Cibicom
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Bo Kruse Rønslund
Head of Site Management
Nianet A/S
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolai Kamuk Rosenfalck
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Rueløkke
Technical Manager, Lead Specialist
Alectia A/S
Virum, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristoffer Bjerg Sorensen
Mechanical Engineer, Refrigeration and Thermal Energy Systems
Grontmij A/S
Glostrup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Hyllen Sørensen
Technical operations manager
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolai Kamuk Rosenfalck
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Data Center Manager
Region Nordjylland
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Søren Voss
Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tore Heide Villund
Owner / Director
Villund Consulting
Copenhagen, Denmark                 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Birch Wentzlau
Consultant
DCIC, Data Center Infrastructure Consulting
Tørring, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Dominican Republic

Demetrio A. Luciano
Advisory Engineer
Claro RD
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Montero Florián
System Designer
Critical Power, SRL
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Leonel Turbides Grullon CDCP®, CTDC®
Infrastructure Coordinator
KIO Networks
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ecuador

Mario Alejandro Crespo
Gerente General
Adeatel SA
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angel Armijos G.
Jefe de O&M Corporativo
Claro - Ecuador
Quito, Guayas, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xavier Arroyo
Design & Project Engineer
Celco CIA Ltda.
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Pablo Benedictis
Gerente General
Surge Ingenieria Cia. Ltda.
Quito/ Pichincha / Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 
Andrés Bohórquez C
Applications Engineer
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carrera
Gerente Técnico
Surge Ingeniería Cía. Ltda.
Quito/Pichincha/Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harold A. Castillo
Ingeniero de Plataformas Móviles e Infraestructura
Claro Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Coronel Solís
Regional Technical Chief
Celco CIA Ltda.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristóbal Gutiérrez
Gerente de Proyectos
Surge Ingeniería Cia. Ltda.
[email protected]
Quito, Ecuador
View Accreditaion Foil
Noemi Jara
Desgin & Engineering Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA Ltda.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Pérez
Head of Network Infrastructure
Telefónica
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Quinones Yepez
Gerente General
Reditelsa C.A
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julián Rodríguez
Engineering Director
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Trejo
Ingeniero Corporativo PM e Infrastructura
Claro Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Fernando Trujillo Sánchez
Ingeniero Corporativo Plataformas Móviles e Infraestructura
Claro Ecuador
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Velasco B.
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
Claro Ecuador
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erwing Villacrez
Project Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. Ltda.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Egypt

  Ahmed Mohamed Tawfik Abdelbaki
Senior Electrical Engineer - Group Leader
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Zaghloul Abdelbaki
Principal Communications Engineer
ECG - Engineering Consultant Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Abdelfattah
Property Operations & Design Senior Supervisor
Vodafone Egypt
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdelgawad Mohamed Abdelgawad
Senior Electrical Technical Office Engineer
Giza Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdelwahab
Data Centers Planning & Design Expert
Vodafone Egypt
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Sorour Abdou
Communication & Security Department Manager
ECG – Engineering Consultants Group
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Gamal Abdulnasser
Datacenter Presales Team Lead
Giza Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Helmy Ads
Data Center Preparation Team Leader
Giza Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Samir Ali
Sector Sales Manager
Wadi Degla Trading & Engineering Project – Egyproo
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Talal Ahmed Kamel Amer
Data Center Technical Solution & Execution Team Leader
IBM
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mostafa Mohamed Al-Amrgy
Senior Electrical Engineer – Group Leader
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Samir Atta
Customer Project Technical Leader
Schneider Electric Egypt
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Tarek El Banna
Senior Technical Sales Engineer
Vertiv / Wadi Degla Trading & Engineering Projects - Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amr M. Barakat
Data Center Technical Manager
GPX Global Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fadi Behman
Electro-Mechanical Manager
Raya Data Center
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sherif Roshdy Daniel
Business Development Manager
Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Hossam Darwish
Lead Electrical Engineer
ATRIO Engineering
Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sameh Nada Eid
MEP General Manager
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tamer Mohamed Essawi
Mechanical Team Leader, MEP Data Center Specialist
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ehab Sayed Ezeldin
Senior Communications Engineer
Engineering Consultants Group (ECG)
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Mohamed Gaballah
Technical Director
Sigma Engineering
El-Obour City, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed M. Hashem Gaber
Data Center Solution, Senior Projects Manager
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hany Ishak Girgis
MEP Senior Project Manager
Advanced Technology Services
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Farouk Haidara
GPX Global Engineering and Operation Manager
GPX
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Magdi Hishmat Habib
Senior Pre-Sales Data Center Solution
Schneider Elecric Egypt & NEA
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Gamal Halim
Sales Engineer
ABB Electrical Industries
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafeek Maher Sobhy Hanna
Supervisor, MSC Deployment
Orange Egypt
Egypt, Cairo / Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaimaa Hashem
Senior Telecommunications Engineer
Dar Al Handasah Consultants
Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Atef Hassan
Site and Facility Engineer
IBM
Giza, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hasaneen Mohamed Hassan
Data Center Facilities General Manager
Telecom Egypt
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Mohamed Eid Helal
Senior Presales Engineer
Giza Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bassel Adel Helmy
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Elsayed Imran
Chief Mechanical Engineer
EGEC
Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Khalil
Senior Data Center Presales Consultant – MEA Region
Giza Systems
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Islam Fouad Abdelhameed Aly Elkholy
Senior DCIM & BMS Design Engineer
Schneider Electric
Giza, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Almaghrabi
Technical Sales Consultant
Trident Technology Services
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud ElMassry
Strategic Projects Manager
Hassan Allam Technologies
Giza, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saied Saied Abdelhameed Mohamed
Data Center Planning, Design & Optimization Specialist
Vodafone
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tag Eldin Hassan Mohamed
Business Development Manager
Wadi Degla Trading & Engineering Projects – Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tarek Salah Masoud
Data Center Critical Facilities Sr. Engineer
Vodafone Egypt
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Waleed Mokhtar
ELV & Data Center Solutions BU Manager
Intercom Enterprises
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Hussein Mostafa
Data Center Facility Management Manager
Telecom Egypt Company
Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haroon Mourad
Senior Sales Support Engineer
ABB Electrical Industries
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Abdel Naeem
HVAC Subject Matter Expert
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sameeh Ahmad Alnaqr
ITB - BMS Group Leader
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hany Nagy Nawar
Electrical Group Head
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Gamal Ahmed Ouda
Customer Project Technical Leader
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wael Ahmed Said
Senior Electrical Engineer
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Ahmed Salah
Engineering ↦ Commissioning Director
Advanced Technology Services
New Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Mohamed Abdelbaky Salama
Execution Senior Projects Manager
Schneider Electric / Regional Application Center DC MEA
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Islam Salem
Data Center Infrastructure Design Engineer
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sherif Seif
Data Center Solutions Consultant
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdelsalam Elshafei
Senior Sales Engineer
Wadi Degla Trading And Engineering Projects - Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amr Shaheen
MEP Business Unit Director
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Adel ElSherif
Electromechanical Senior Manager
Etisalat MISR
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammed Abdul-Raheem Taha
Regional Data Center Tendering Manager
Schneider Electric / Regional Application Center DC MEA
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emad Talaat
Data Center Infrastructure Consultant
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Ahmed Zaki
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Shaker Consultancy Group
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Abbel Bary Zaky
Head of Presales and Data Center Designing Dept.
Centra Technolgies
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


El Salvador

Herbert A. Flores
Country Manager Grupo Electrotécnica - El Salvador
Grupo Electrotécnica
San Salvador, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Mario Dubon Franco
Engineer
FASOR S.A de C.V
El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Roberto Vassiliu Romero
Engineer
FASOR S.A de C.V
San Salvador, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angel Roberto Soriano
Data Center Designer / Commercial Manager
FASOR S.A de C.V
San Salvador, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Roberto Soriano
Gerente General
Isertec de El Salvador
El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Estonia

Erik Janson
Head of DC Services
Telia Eest AS
Tallinn, Estonia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Ethiopia

Fitsum Gebremedhin, DCIE®
Technical Manager
IPCOM Technologies
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Finland

Juha Kerttula
Senior Application Manager
Data Centers / Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Timo Mahlanen
Senior Business Development Manager
Wärtsilä, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Ilari Kauppi MScEng
Group Manager, Mechanical
Granlund Oy
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronny Nyberg
Engineering Manager
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ilkka Rantama
HVAC and Data Center Specialist
Ramboll CM Oy
Espoo, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mathias Sundqvist
Project Engineer, Mechanical
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matti Sinisalo
Group Manager, Electrical Engineering
Granlund Oy
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vesa Tarvainen
Product Manager
Rittal Oy
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

France

Hassan Abrekouz
Project Manager / Electrical Engineer
Ingemep
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Aubert
Data Center Architect
SCC France
Aix en Provence, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Barbet
Directeur de projets Data Center / Project Director
Vinci Energies
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Philippe Bebel
DC Project Manager
Ingerop Conseil & Ingénierie
Clermont-Ferrand, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Becquet
Engineer
APL
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cyril Bellon
Design and T&C Senior Engineer
Bouygues Energies & Services
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stéphane Brard
General Director
Databalt SAS
Nevers, France
View Accreditation Foil
Cédric Bretheau
Data Center Business Unit Manager
Clevia Eiffage ES - HVAC IDF
Orsay, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edouard Breton
Electrical Engineer, Reliability Expert
Electricité de France (EDF)
La Défense, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christophe Brida
President
Databalt SAS
Nevers, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean Buet
Datacenters and Hosting Manager
Crédit Agricole SA
Chartres, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthieu Calès
Datacenter Division Manager
CAP INGELEC
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fatimatou Camara
Energy Engineer
Technology Services Consulting, Datacenter Facilities
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Les Ulis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renaud Chaigne
Datacenter project manager
CCS
Strasbourg, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Florian Clement
Project Manager
SPIE Industrie & Tertiaire
Saint-Denis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Delas
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Domestici
DC Project Sales Manager
Schneider Electric IT Division
Aix En Provence, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan Doucet
DC Project Manager
Artelia B&I
St Denis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Marc Dugoujon
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Duprey
Senior Mechanical Engineer Organization
Bouygues Energies et Services
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Laurent Durris
Senior Electrical Engineer
Electricité De France (EDF)
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Haran Emmanuel
DC Offer Manager
ECUS M.D.C
Angoulême, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Galea Fabien
Engineer
APL
Lyon, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maxime Faillet
Project Manager
APL
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rabih Kalim Fares
Project Manager
Turner & Townsend
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Fischer
Business Unit Manager
Cegelec Data Center IdF
Rueil-Malmaison, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Viriat Florian
Project Manager
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexis Fontaine
Datacenter Project Engineer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Fourney
Group Director of Synergies & Expertise
unibail-rodamco
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pascal Genier
EMEA Technical Support Engineer
Panduit
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent Giardini
Datacenter Manager
Euro Information Production
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Gregory
DCIM Team
Adista
Maxeville, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jérôme Gremaud
Partner
Jerlaure
Avignon, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Baptiste Griffon
Data Center Services Consultant
Schneider Electric
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthias Hannier
Senior Consultant
Epsylia
France / Belgium / Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuliya Khegay
Tender Manager
Schneider Electric
Rueil-Malmaison, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michaël Laheurte
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eddy Lapeirre
Directeur du Département Critical Facilities
Albiant-ITc
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Lengronne
IT Project Manager and Technical Architect
GFI Informatique
Lyon, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maxime Lenoir
Manager, Expert Datacenter
Hub Datacenter
Bordeaux, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xavier Lombard
Global Infrastructure Planner
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Malaizier
Lead Mechanical Engineer
HPE – DataCenter Facilities Services
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Nicolas Mancos
Directeur Activité Datacenter
Projex
Merignac, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Martinot-Lagarde
Dater Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philippe Mazieres
HVAC Engineer, Technical Expert
BNP Paribas SA
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Malik Megdiche
Reliability Expert
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanuel Morisot
Directeur
Design&Build
Nantes, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christophe Moucadeau
Project Manager
Cap Ingelec
Aix en Provence, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antony Moret
Design des Infrastructures Climatiques (Expert Datacenter)
Cap Ingelec
Avignon, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julien Normand
GSI
Dijon, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Quentin Oleron
Ingenieur Fluides
Projex
Rennes, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Pluviaud
CEO
Datacampus
Futuroscope, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jérémie Poupon
Head of Engineering Office
Groupe Briand - Briand Energies
Vertou, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Pierre Portugal
Manager of Operations in Datacenter
Société Générale
Fontenay sous Bois, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Asvine Puress
Chef de Projet Datacenter
Projex
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hilario Rodrigues
Project Director Data Center
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Léo Roger
Datacenter Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Les Ulis, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nathan Sanjakdar
Project Manager
Crédit Mutuel
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Schangel
DC Project Manager
CCS
Strasbourg, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Santiago Francisco Teran Torres
Local Technical Sales Support Engineer
ELTEK
Tarbes, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Georgia

Mikheil Mtchedlishvili
Data Center Technology Architect
UGT Ltd.
Tbilisi, Georgia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Zolotarev
Deputy Director
ENCOS LLC
Tbilisi, Georgia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Germany

Michael Aust
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raimund Bläß
Segment Data Center, Solution Support Electrification
ABB
Heidelberg, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oliver Bohr
SECUrisk Group GmbH
Wallmenroth, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Braun
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting, Datacenter Site & Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jens Bussen
Data Center Expert
Drees & Sommer SE
Aachen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olaf Dalmer
Managing Director
TTSP HWP Consultants GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Uwe Erlenwein
Senior Project Manager
1&1 Ionos SE
Karlsruhe, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Etherington
Hardware Consultant
E2R Consulting
Munich / DACH (Germany, Austria, Switzerland)
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Foraita
Director Project Execution EMEA
APC by Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Freese
Manager RAC DC DACH
Schneider Electric GmbH
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thorsten Grosse
Managing Director
Cadolto Datacenter GmbH
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Gruchot
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting Datacenter Site & Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Grunwald
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Nuremberg, Germany
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Haller
Sales Manager UPS
ABB AG
Sasbach, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kort-Hinrich Heumann
Geschäftsbereichsleiter / Business Unit Manager
Bureau Veritas Construction Services GmbH
Hamburg, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maurice Hilbert
B.Eng. Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
Eltek Deutschland GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robin Keinath
Project Manager
Rolls-Royce Power Systems AG
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Kessler
Sales Specialist UPS
ABB
Sasbach, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harry Knopf
General Manager
High Knowledge GmbH
Köln, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tobias Koch
Project Coordinator
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Mair
Germany
View Accreditation Foil
Jens Meyer
Data Center Expert
Drees & Sommer SE
Aachen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philipp Mueller
Director Global Data Center Solutions
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Nieschalk
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfred Prinz
Senior Manager – Head of Data Center Strategy Central Europe
Fujitsu TDS GmbH
Neckarsulm, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Barry Reid
Lead Electrical Engineer
Royal HaskoningDHV
Frankfurt, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artur Russmann
Data Center Project Manager, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), IPMA
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan-Eric Schacht
Project Coordinator & System Engineer
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Schumacher
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Schürkamp
Business Unit Manager (Geschäftsbereichsleiter) - SECUrisk
DC-Datacenter-Group GmbH
Berlin, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rene Sommer
Telia Company
Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oliver Tananow
BDSH-geprüfter Sachverständiger für Elektrotechnik, Blitzschutz und EMV
Sachverständigenbüro
Kleinmachnow, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars-Hendrik Thom
Regional Technical Support Manager
Panduit
Frankfurt, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jörgen Venot
Director, International Sales
Datacenter Group
Wallmenroth, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Wurm
Segment Data Center, Solution Support Electrification
ABB AG
Heidelberg, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ghana

Derrick Attubrah
Senior Data Center Engineer
Tata Communications Transformations Services Ltd. (TCTS)
Accra, Ghana & Mumbai, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Owusu Nab, CEng
Engineering Technical Leader
CITA Engineering Ltd.
Accra, Ghana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abhilash Varghese
Technical Service Manager - Data Centers
IPMC
Ghana
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Greece

Michalis Antonakopoulos
ICT Electrical Engineer
TI Sparkle Greece S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zacharias Baveas
Technical Sales Engineers Manager
Panduit Europe
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georgios Doukas
Principal Solution Manager
Huawei
Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Themistoklis Filios
Mechanical Engineer, NTUA - MBA, AUEB Critical Sites Property Management Senior Manager
OTE Estate (OTE Group of Companies)
Athens, Greece
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantinos Goudelis
Electrical and Computer Engineer
National Technical University of Athens
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Kafkoula
Electrical Engineer
Space Hellas S.A
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandros Kapridakis
Mechanical Engineer, Construction Project Manager
OTE Estate (OTE Group of Companies)
Athens, Greece
View Accreditation Foil
Michalis Kefalakis
Mechanical Engineer, PhD
Data Centre Facilities Strategy Lead EMEA
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Kirimlidis
Mechanical Engineer MSc
LDK
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitris Lambropoulos
Mechanical Engineer- General Manager
dlt Engineering
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sotiris Mamalis
Mechanical Engineer, MSc / Data Center Solutions
TI Sparkle Greece S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michail Michagelidis (Michaelidis)
Electrical Engineer Sales Director
Alpha Grissin SA
Athens, Greece
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Theodosis A. Moumiadis
Dipl. Mechanical Engineer
TAM MEP Design
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Loukia Nikiforaki
Senior Consulting Engineer
Lamda Hellix, S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitris Nomikos
CEO
Nigico S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Giannis S. Noulis
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services, Business Unit Director
Lamda Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanouil Papagrigorakis
Mechanical Engineer MENg., Data Centers Design Sector
JEPA
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Thanassis Tsikogias
Data Center Solutions Architect – Electrical Engineer Meng EurIng
Schneider Electric Greece, IT Division, Enterprise Systems
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Giorgos Tsoumanis
Senior E/M Engineer
OTEestate
Marousi, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Vagenas
Project Manager Professional
Mechanical Engineer N.T.U.A.
CEO, QMS Energy Group
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantinos L. Vasileiou
Electrical & Computer Engineer, MBA, ITIL, Head of Infrastructure Dept
GRNET
Piraeus, Attika, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eleftherios Vassalos
Project Manager, Data Center Integration & Consulting Services
Lamda Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Guatemala

Javier Castillo
Business Development Manager
Grupo Electrotecnica
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marlon Estuardo Chilel de Leon
Systems Engineer for Mexico and Central America, Secure Power Division
Schneider Electric
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Fratti
Engineer
Isertec
Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Antonio Garcia Tello
Data Center Specialist
Carlos Garcia
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Mario Guzman
General Manager
Compania Electronica y Electrica, S.A. - CESA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Lopez Paiz
Data Center Facility Administrator
GBM
Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Noé de Jesús Mejía Navas
Electrical Engineer
Equipos y Servicios Industriales, S.A. - ESINSA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar Ernesto Ojeda
Ingeniero de Proyectos
INELEQ
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Josué Rodríguez
Engineering Manager
ISERTEC, S.A.
Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eldon A. Wiggins, P.E.
Owner/Engineer
Ingenieria Electrica, S.A.
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 
Honduras
 
Danilo Josue Gonzalez Ardon
Data Center Manager
Bac Credomatic
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Ramón López
Project Manager
Servicios de Ingeniería (SIS)
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Rivas
Project Manager
Grupo ROEL
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Hong Kong

Wolfgang Lin Hoi An
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Chan
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jacob Chan Eur Ing; C Eng; PE
Principal
Glumac Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Pak Shing Chan
Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kin Wing Chan
Building Services Engineer
The Hong Kong and Gas Company Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Matthew Chan
Associate Director, Regional Business Leader
Ove Arup & Partners
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tabris K.P. Chan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hsiu Ming Kevin Chang
Engineering
Jane Street Capital
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Kwok K Chang
Executive Director
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Keith Cheong
Executive Director
JBA Consulting Engineers, an NV5 Company
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rod C.K. Cheung
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ka Yiu Chiu (Aaron)
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Airport Authority Hong Kong
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dikson Choi
Technical Manager
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David YC, Chow
Senior Manager
Digital Realty Trust
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sunny Chow
Director, Service & Project Management – Global Services
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Clement Chung
Director of M&E
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryan Fung
Regional Manager, Mission Critical Team (Asia)
WSP (Asia) Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Garton
Executive Director
NV5
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Tin Hang (Cyrus)
Senior Technical Manager
Vertiv
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Yeung Ho
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Chuanyang Huang
Senior Manager
CCSHK
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Lit Kai Hung
Associate
Ove Arup & Partners (HK) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yip Ka-chuen
Building Services Engineer
Electrical & Mechanical Services Dept., HKSARG
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danny Kwan
Senior Project Engineer
Global Switch
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frankie Kwan
Mechanical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Y.W. Kwan
Executive Engineer
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terence Lai
Senior Manager (Building Services)
Hong Kong Cyberport Management Co., Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hon Chung Lau (Barry)
Critical Facilities Director
Ignite DC (HK) Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kam-Tim Lee
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yiu Ting Lee
Principal Engineer
Cundall
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Leung
Associate
Cundall
Wanchai, Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ric K.S. Leung
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Wan Chai, Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent H.Y. Leung
Executive Director
AECOM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Man Kit Li
General Manager
Seedland Solutions Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dickson Lo
Senior IDC Project Manager
Huawei International Co., Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tyler Chan Ka Lok
Design Engineer, Design and Engineering APAC
Vantage Data Centre
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Long
Senior Project Engineer
PCCW Solutions Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Maden
Director
Computer Management Project Consultants Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fan Yat Man (Ryan)
Senior Project Manager
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yip Check Man
Data Centre Manager (Operation and Construction)
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yiu Lap Man
Project Engineer
Global Switch
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Mok
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricky Ng
Contracts Manager
Sygna (formerly Commtech Asia)
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
George Or
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Ng Shing Pan
Associate
Talent Mechanical & Electrical Engineers Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dante L.C. Pang
Senior Engineer
Cundall
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Siu Pong (William)
Project Manager
Lenovo PCCW Solutions
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benny Poon
MEP Director
Blue Stone Management
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kin Sang, San
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Se
Senior Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Sin
Vice President, Project Director
Parsons Brinckerhoff (Asia) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick So
Engineer
Ove Arup
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley W.H. So
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steven So
Director, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Sum
Engineering Consultant
DCL Communication Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albany W. I. Tam
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chi Tung Tam (Roy)
Associate Director
WSP
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lawrence Che Tam
Technical Director
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joe Tang
Director
Cundall
Wanchai, Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Tong
Assistant Vice President
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shun Kit Tse
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chun Lung Alex Tsoi
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
KY Tsui
DC Specialist, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Ming Fun Waye
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Nicholas Ka Chun Wong
Solutions Consultant
Colt Data Centre Services
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Wong
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tiffany S.Y. Wong
Executive Engineer
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Chan Man Yik
Senior
China Mobile International Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xenia Xi Yu
Project Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wai Keung Yuen
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil


Hungary

Zoltan Beck
Sales Manager
Wattmester LLC
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gábor Benke
DC Operation Specialist
H1 Systems Engineering
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jozsef Nagy
Network Manager
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Hungary / Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Attila Szarka
Business Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
APC by Schneider Electric
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabor Takacs
Head of HVAC & Data Center Design
H1 Systems Engineering Services LLC
Budapest, Hungary

View Accreditation Foil


Iceland

Gudjon Haraldsson
Datacenter project manager
Nyherji
Reykjavik, Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernhard Olason
Datacenter Project Manager, M.Sc. EE
Lota ehf (partner)
Reykjavik, Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


India

Narendra Azad
Manager Design Datacenter
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Noida, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravindra Bapat
Sterling And Wilson Private Limited
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angelo Barboza
Deputy General Manager - IT Projects, Head-Center of Competence
Rittal India Pvt. Ltd.
Doddaballapura, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tanmay Batwal
Ubtech Consulting Engineers
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manoj Bhakuni
Sr. Manager (Data Centre Design)
Adani Enterprises Ltd
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Bhat
Director Engineering
ST Telemedia GDC IPL
Mumbai India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bhaskar Bhattacharya
Solution Design-IT Infrastructure Services
IBM India Pvt Ltd
New Delhi , India
View Accreditation Foil
Ravindra BN
Hewlett Packard Enterprise India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Anamitra Biswas
Sr Manager, Design – Data centres
Sterling and Wilson Pvt. Ltd
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kaushik Chakraborty
Solution Architect
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
HPE Bengaluru, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amit KripalSingh Chand
Senior Solution Architect
STT GDC India Pvt Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Girish Chandra
Data Center build specialist
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Delhi, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bijoyaditya Chowdhury
Data Center Technology services – Team Lead - India
Hewlett Packard Enterprise India Pvt Ltd
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
A. Devakumar
Manager-Data Center Projects
STTelemedia GDC India Pvt Ltd
Chennai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Irappa Dharwad
Solution Architect
Orange Business Services
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arpit Dubey
Project Head & SME-Cooling
PDG India
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhakar Gummadi
Vice President - Consulting Services
Netcon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
Coimbatore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shiv Shankar Gupta
Manager
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.
Gurugram, Haryana, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gopal Mahesh Halliyur
AGM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christy Pinto Irudayaraj
Senior Manager - Data Center (Design & Project)
CBRE South Asia Private Limited
Chennai, Tamilnadu, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shikha Jain
Senior Consultant
N K Jain Consulting Engineers
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niraj Joshi
Product Management IT
Rittal India Private Limited
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amit Kakkar
General Manager (Technical)
Racjcom Info Services (Department of Information Technology & Communication)
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kalshetty
CoC Department Manager - DC Expert
IBM India P Ltd
Bangalore, India
View Accreditation Foil
Srihari S Katte
Sr. Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Bengaluru, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Praveen Kumar Katiki
Manager – Design & Engineering
AdaniConneX Private Limited
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haseeb Hussain Khan
Data Center Specialist
IBM
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Althaf Ulla Khan
Sr. Mechanical Design Engineer
Schneider Electric India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manoj Kumar Kongaleti
AVP Datacenter Designs
CtrlS Datacenters Ltd
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yashwant V. Kulkarni
Technical Support
GPX India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muppaneni Manoj Kumar
O&M Manager
Pi Datacenters PVT LTD.
Amaravathi, Andhra Pradesh, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sanjay Kumar Kuntal
Program Manager
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Gurgaon, Hariyana, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeyabalan Kuthalingam
Head of Engineering, PDG India
Princeton Digital Group
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vijay Maheshwari
Vice President Data Center Facilities operation
Yotta Infrastructure Solutions LLP
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Seetharam Mannava
Managing Partner
Grid 2 Chip
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Mohanty
Principal Consultant & Director
Triente Technologies
New Delhi, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vittala Nadumane
India
View Accreditation Foil
Srinath Narasimman
DM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kumar Narukurti
Data Center Consultant
Wipro Limited
India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lokanathan R P
Senior Manager
Sterling and Wilson Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaji Joseph P
Managing Consultant Organization
IBM India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Srinivasa P
Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard-India
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Myilsamy Palanisamy
Chief Engineer – Electrical
RSP Design Consultants (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tirth Pandya
Associate Design Lead
AdaniConneX Private Limited
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prafull Parkar
Datacenter Specialist- Mechanical Design
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Devanand Narayan Patil
Senior Manager Data Center Operations
Tata Communications Transformation Services Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mallikarjun V Patil
CEO
Apt Data Center Consultants India LLP
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sanjay Rajak
Engineering Manager, Data Center
Johnson Controls India Pvt. Ltd.
Kolkata, West Bengal, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahalingam Ramasamy
Director
Netcon Technologies India Private Ltd.
Coimbatore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vinod Kr. Rastogi
Lead Solution Architect - DC Physical Infra Services
Sify Technologies Limited
Delhi, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prateek Singh Rathore
Data Centre Design Specialist
Amazon Web Services
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravindra Reddy
Sr. Datacenter designer ( Electrical)
Ctrls Datacenter Ltd.
Hydrabad, Telangana, India
View Accreditation Foil
Ran Vijay Roy
Technical Solution Manager
Johnson Controls, Inc.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Srikanth P S
Program Manager
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Chennai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil