Accredited Tier Specialist Roster



The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with data center professionals who have been awarded Accredited Tier Specialist.


ATS Foil Generic icon 2935CIndividual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"
For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments and Operational Sustainability consulting or Certification, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

 
Jump to country by alpha:


Argentina

Fernando M. Akerman
Engineering Manager
DCE Engineering
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Alén
Gerente Comercial
Green4T - Aceco TI
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Arballo
Program Manager
MTM Technologies
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Arcusin
Micrico SRL
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Max Barrera
Ingeniero
Red Link S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Mauro Borracer
Gerente de Proyectos
Insieme Tecnología S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Alberto Copola
Experto en Entorno y Energía
Telecom Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guido Doberti
IT/Telecom Leader
Banco Galicia
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolás Estefanell
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
Kyndryl Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Santiago Felipe Gerez
PreSales Leader
3GLA Networks S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ezequiel Guffanti
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
Kyndryl Argentina SRL
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José A. Mallo
Maintenance Chief Engineer
Termair, S.A
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elisandro Javier Mendoza
Coordinador & Proyectista Termomecánico
Schneider Electric
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel di Lorenzo Mendez
Director
Tecno Diar S.A.
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ezequiel Névoli
Technical Solution Architect
IBM Argentina
Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Olivero
Argentina
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Palermo
Data Center Consulting
Hewlett Packard
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matías Petzil
Especialista Infraestructura Data Center
Pan American Energy
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Roberti
Engineer Specialist
Tesur SA
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Armando Mauricio Ruiz
Gerente On Going - Latam
ACECO TI
Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ignacio Ugalde
Sr. Tender Engineer
Schneider Electric
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arturo Gabriel Vottero
Power Plus S.R.L.
Córdoba, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Aruba

Bastiaan Barry
Critical Data Center Engineer
SETAR N.V.
Seroe Blanco, Aruba
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Australia

Grant Barnes
Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Dayeh
Operations Director
Equinix
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Cunningham
Facility Manager
Next DC
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eamonn Eason
National Data Centre Manager
Interactive
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Espanola
Senior Manager, Solutions Engineering
Digital Realty
Sydney, NSW   Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristan Hoops
Manager, WA Data Centres
Fujitsu Australia Ltd
Perth, Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Garner
Services and Commissioning Management
Asia - Pacific
View Accreditation Foil
Sivakumar Gurusamy
Application Engineer - Pacific
Schneider Electric IT Business
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mathew Hannan
Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Houghton
Business Development Manager
Comscentre
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tianyao Ma
MEP Manager
AWH
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John McNamara
Operation Readiness Manager
Metronode Pty Limited
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Andrew Owens
Managing Director
Greenbox Architecture Pty Ltd
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brett Ridley
Manager Central Operations
Sydney, NSW &nbsp Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stuart Wallace
Team Leader, ICT Infrastructure
Australian Federal Police
Australian Capital Territory
View Accreditation Foil
Shaun Vosper
Director
Data Centre Technologies
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
[email protected]
View Accrediation Foil
Albert Wong
General Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, WA, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dr James Ping Young
Director
Pier DC Pty Ltd
Perth Western Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Azerbaijan

Nijat Abdullayev
Project Manager
A2Z Advisors
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emil Mammadov
Deputy Head of IT Department
SOCAR
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ulvi Surkhayev
Leading Engineer
SOCAR
Baku, Azerbaijan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Bangladesh

Masud Parvaj
Chief Executive Officer
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed A Wahid
Managing Director & CEO
Data Dynamics Limited
Gulshan, Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Belgium

Thierry Engels
Datacenter Expert
NRB
Herstal, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brodie Goddard-Smith
Director / Project Development
Data Center Solutions LTD / Data Center United
Antwerp, Belgium / London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Smet Ogy
Belgium
View Accreditation Foil
Jo Van Den Langenbergh
C.O.O.
Datacenterunited
Antwerp, Belgium
View Accreditation Foil


Bolivia

Walter Hugo Angelo Yáñez
Especialista en Energía y Climatización
Nuevatel PCS de Bolivia S.A.
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Calderón Ballelo
Senior Project Manager
ITC Servicios SRL
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Williams Escóbar Zapata
Gerente Regional ICTEC Santa Cruz
ICTEC SRL
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Squillacioti
Data Center Specialist
ITC Servicios SRL
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Rodrigo Larrazabal Velez Ocampo
Director de Operaciones
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Brazil

Rodrigo Alonso
Engineering Manager
Athie Wohnrath
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Alves
Head of Data Center Infrastructure
T-Systems of Brazil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flavio Amaral
Gerente de Operações
Yahoo! Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Andrade
Engenheiro Mecânico
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernardo G. Arnaud
Director of Strategic Business - Engineering
Objetiva Telecom
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Arnaud
Diretor de Marketing e Processos
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Azevedo
Director of Strategic Business - Engineering
Conbras – Babcock International Group
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Barboza
Diretor Técnico
Apogee Consultoria
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio D L Bob
Executive Vice President
Green4t
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Bob
Solutions Engineer
Green4t
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nestor Bueno
Engenheiro Mecânico
BCA Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Solange Susini do Carmo
Diretoria Comercial
GLS Engenharia e Consultoria LTDA
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho
Manager - Datacenter Operations
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Carvalho
Project Manager
ALOG Data Centers do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Corassari
Coordenador de Projetos
L&M Engenharia
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Délio Cópio
Diretor de Tecnologia e Produção
CSU CardSysteml
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre G. de Figueiredo
Gerente Assistencia Técnica / Servicos
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rogério Costa de Araújo
Sales Director
Broadtec
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Budin Daniel
Analista de Engenharia de TI
Itau Unibanco S/A
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juliano De Conti
Deal Review Manager
Alog Equinix
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Nunes da Silva
Facilities Manager
Banco Bradesco S/A
Osasco, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberpaulo Eller
Gerente de Facilities
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
Ricardo Escaranelli
Design and Commissioning of Mission Critical Facilities
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Marco A. Fernandes
Project Manager
Zopone Engenharia e Comercio LTDA
Bauru, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samara Fernandes
Mechanical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luiz Fernando Lemos
Gerente de Implantação
Clemar engenharia Ltda.
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luiz Carlos de B. Fontenele Junior
Diretor Técnico
Energy Telecom
Fortaleza-Cear, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anderson Flosi
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Equinix
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deusdete F. Souza Junior
Operation Manager, South America
Cushman & Wakefield            
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineer Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center S/A
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Godoy
Infrastructure Consultor
T-Systems of Brazil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leopoldo Freire de Castro Graςa
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Julidori
Products and Marketing Intelligence Manager
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Kontoyanis
Processes and Reliability Manager
Conbras / Babcock International Group
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Milton Lima
Solutions Architect - Mission Critical Data Centers
HP - Hewlett Packard Company
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Levachof Berim
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Wellington Lordelo
Product Marketing Specialist
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil / Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Medeiros Licinio
Gerente de infraestrutura/infrastructure Manager
Alog Data Centers do Brasil / Equinix
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Maciel Franco Junior
Analista de Sistemas
BNDES
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deni Manoel Pedro
Diretor de Engenharia
Fazion Engenharia de T.I
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eloyr A. S. Martins
Engenheiro Eletricista
Connectcom
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Egidio Carlos R. Mendonça
Division Manager
Telefonica - VIVO
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Mengatti
Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Elias Mussi
Eng. Mecanico / Eng. Produção
Dataprev
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dorival A. Nascimento Jr.
Diretor
WH Engenharia Ltda.
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Cruz de Negreiros
Engenheiro Eletricista, Technology Services Specialist
Hewlett-Packard
Brasília, Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
José W.F. de Oliveira
Gerente
BNDES
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mendes de Oliveira
Coordenador de Operações IDC / IBX Coordinator
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Nunes de Oliveira
Engenheiro Mecânico
Connectcom
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
José Vicente de Oliveira
Gerente Data Center
Telefonica Vivo
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Adilson Origuela
Coordenador de Sistemas de Infraestrutura de TI
Banco Bradesco
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Reinaldo Ozelin
Senior Consultant
EMC Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kleber de Souza Pinto
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Datacenters do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago F. Y. Pongelupe
Pre-Sales Manager
ODATA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Almeida Prado
Director
ACECO TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Preta
Infrastructure Director
Alog Data Centers do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Celso Rodrigues
Gerente de Manutenção
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Rodrigues
Electrical Engineer
Alog Datacenters do Brasil
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Gimenes Rodrigues
IBX Operations Manager
ALOG Datacenters do Brasil – A Platform Equinix Company
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kleber Augusto Perin Romão
Project Designer Engineer – Data Center
Seal Telecom - Engenharia de Projetos
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Roxo
Senior Operations Manager – South America
Cushman & Wakefield
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Santos
Director
Merkant TI
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Seisdedos
Arquiteto de Soluções
Alog Datacenter do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Shoiti Shishido
Gerente de Engenharia e Projetos
Alog Data Centers do Brasil / Equinix
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Silva
Service Delivery Manager
Alog / Equinix
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maurício Silva
IT Manager – Provisioning Management
Alog Data Centers/Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danilo A. S. de Souza
Electrical Engineer
Deerns
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marilia Ferreira de Siqueira
Consultora de Planejamento e Controle - Sites Críticos
Consultora de Patrimônio Sites Críticos
Telefonica-VIVO
São Paulo, Brazil
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo de Souza da Silva
Technical Manager
Connectcom Teleinformatica
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walmir Tadeu
Sr. DC Design Engineer - LATAM
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Paulo Teixeira Martins
Coordenador de operações IDC
ALOG Data Centers do Brasil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
André Hotz Tavares
Engenheiro de Manutenςão Sr.
Aceco TI
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tiago Tognozi
Electrical Engineer - Operations Manager
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicaςões
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Luiz Trevisan de Souza
Engenheiro Eletricista
DATAPREV
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Vargas
Engenheiro de Infraestrutura
TIVIT
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philippe Vivia
Technical Facilities Manager
Alog Datacenter do Brasil / Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Cambodia

Tim Pros
Data Center Specialist
Branch of NTT (Thailand) Limited
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chhoeng Sambath
Facility Manager
Chaktomuk Data Center Co., Ltd.
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Canada

Monhammad Abussa
Business Development Manager
H.H.Angus & Associates Limited Consulting Engineers
Toronto, Ontario
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan Abraitis
Senior Director Global Critical Environments
RBC
Toronto, Ontario Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
Canada

View Accreditation Foil
Dan Avram
Canada

View Accreditation Foil
Joel Bolduc
Maintenance Supervisor / Project Manager
Veolia North America
Drummondville, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
René Breyel
President
Claridion Inc. – DCIM & Monitoring Experts
Lasalle, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stéphane Carrière, OAQ
Architect-Partner
Julien Bélanger Carrière Architects
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Frank Cirinna
Director, Data Centres
Rogers Communications
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joe Colaco
Chief Operating Engineer
Organization/Firm - RBC
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Dizon
Manager, Plant Services
Carillion Canada
Toronto, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Corazza
Director, Critical Environments
Royal Bank of Canada
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Dentinger
Site Director
Veolia North-America
Drummondville, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Eaton
Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ron Ethier
BlackIron Data Inc.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Evhert
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Osama Faris
CEO
FAR
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jamie Fox
Principal
Data Centre Design Inc.
Leduc, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Amit Garg
Director, Critical Environments Operations
Royal Bank of Canada
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Giguere
Maintenance Supervisor
Veolia North-America
Drummondville, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kamil Khoukaz
Data Center Environment Specialist
Stanex
Montreal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Neal Kushwaha
Project Executive
Impendo Solutions Inc.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruce Larmour
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Scott A Livingstone
Sr Manager, IT Operations
TD Bank Group
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Philippe Marois
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Howard Marshall
DC Environment Specialist
Canada Revenue Agency
Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Serge Martel
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Maximiano
Data Center Infrastructure Manager
Aptum Technologies
Toronto, ON, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Michon
Data Center and SaaS specialist
IT Strategy inc.
Quebec City, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brad J. Murphy
Vice President, Data Centres
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jatinder Narang
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guy Niquette
President
Groupe SGM
Valleyfield, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Rauchbaar
Datacenter Tier Consultant
Smart IT Solutions Inc.
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex I Salinas
Senior Project Manager
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Romel Samoza
Data Center Facilities Manager
TMX Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Schlingmeier
Project Manager
Defence Research and Development Canada
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ihab Sharobim
Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Spencer
Vice President
Modern Niagara HVAC Services
Toronto, Ontario
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Spencer
President
SpecTech, Technology Consulting and Project Management
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Clyde Stanley
Senior Manager, Critical Environments
Rogers Communications
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Les Tokawa
Sr. Technical Advisor, Data Centre Solutions
Urbacon Power Management Corp.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Chile

Christian Aguilar Lagos
Director IT Latam
e-Data
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Ahumada Sánchez
Facility Manager
Servicios TI – Entel S.A
Santiago de Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Aravena Navarro
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Especialista Fuerza Eléctrica y Generación Autónoma
Claro Chile - Data Center Claro Liray
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Aste Schwerer
Team Leader Data Center
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan José Barrios S.
Ingeniero en Climatización Ingeniero Operaciones Senior
Entel S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Caicea Ruiz
Ingeniero Electrónico
Entel S.A
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Camus Quintanilla
Ingeniero en Climatización Ingeniero Operaciones Senior
Banco Itaú Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Canete
Chile
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cárcamo Figueroa
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Ingeniero Operaciones Senior
Entel S.A
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Caroca Díaz
Electrical Engineer of Infrastructure
ADEXUS S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Carrera Morales
Especialista Eléctrico Senior Latam
Green4T
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolás Castro Pardo
Head of Data Center Infrastructure
Ufinet Chile SpA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Castro Rodriguez
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Jefe de Proyectos
Metrica Ltda.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matías A. Chacón León
Electronic Engineer, MBA
Magna IV
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Chinea
Ingeniero Especialista
Telefónica
Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cona
Jefe de Data Center
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Ignacio Contreras Cuevas
Jefe Area Infraestructura Data Center
Entel S.A. Data Center Cuidad de Los Valles
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Del Mauro
Jefe de Infraetsructura de Data Center
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Espejo Rojas
Director Comercial / Ingeniero Informatico
Telynet S.A.
Region Metropolitana, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ramon Figueroa
Gerente Servicio Técnico
Teknica LTDA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Ayala Gaizer
Telecom Business Manager
IDOM Consulting Engineering Architecture S.A
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Rodrigo Gallardo Fierro
IT & Infrastructure Project Manager
Entel S.A. Chile
Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Greene Carneiro
COO
CLK
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva Kind
TCEO
CLK
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Leyton
CEO
Symelec Limitada
Santiago, Providencia, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Miquel
Subgerente Operaciones Datacenters
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Eduardo Morales Zumelzu
Ingeniero Infraestructura Data Center
Claro Chile - Data Center Claro Liray
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Olivares Díaz
Business Development Manager Datacom IT
Legrand / Data Center Solutions
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Pardo Calderón
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Ingeniero Operador Senior
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Federico Ivan Pirisi
Chief Executive Officer (CEO)
PMIT LTDA.
Santiago, RM, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Riquelme S
Data Center Manager
InterSystems Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Alfonso Rivera
Senior Electrical Engineer Technical Lead
Schneider Electric
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastián Andrés Segovia Tapia
Ingeniero Especialista Datacenter
Claro Chile
Santiago de Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Ulloa Klug
Area Manager Architecture & Software / Solution Architect
Rockwell Automation
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Varela Torres
Ingeniero Eléctrico, Jefe Data Center
Entel S.A.
Santiago de Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alonso Vasquez Toloza
Senior Product Manager
Entel S.A.
Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel A. Velasco Soto
Head of Data Center Infrastructure
Ufinet Chile SpA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Venegas Droguett
Business Developer Manager
Uptime Institute
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Zuñiga L.
Senior Data Center Specialist
NCO / Layerzero
South Cone, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


China

Xie Bing
Infrastructure Supervisor
TaiKang Life Insurance Co. Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianfeng Bai
Power Senior Manager
China United Network Communications Co., Ltd.
Hohhot, Inner Mongolia, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhongguo Bai
General Manger of Data Center Construction Department
SinoBBD
Chaoyang District, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Can Cao
Manager
Jiangsu Branch of China United Network Communication Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Meng Cao
Project Manager
Vertiv
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Chang
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Song Changqing
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Baoguang Chen
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chang Zheng Chen
Manager of Infrastructure Department
China Sports Lottery Technology
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ge Chen
Data Center Principal Consulting
Dell Technologies
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hangong Chen
Data Center Operation Manager
China Mobile Group Beijing Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lei Chen
General Manger
Data Center Construction Department SinoBBD
Chaoyang District, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qiang Chen
Technical Manager
China Telecom (Macau) Limited Company
Macau, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Taiwei Chen
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yonghong Chen
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuejiao Cheng
Electricity System Director
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Chenghao
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co.,Ltd
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Cui
Data Center Consulting Manager
China Information Consulting & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing,Jiangsu,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongtao Ding
Operations Manager
Shanghai Stock Exchange Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leijie Ding
Project Manager
Vertiv
Xian, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zeya Ding
Senior Product Manager
ChinaTelecom Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaoting Ding
Senior Manager
Dalian Commodity Exchange
Dalian, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mengmeng Du
Supervisor
PICC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yang Du
Department Deputy Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rongguo Fan
Technical Director
CQC Testing Technical Services Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Fan
PM
Beijing Travel Sky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Liming Fang
Project Director
Zhejiang Post & Telecommunication Construction Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Shao Fei
Data Center Consulting Manager
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Furu Feng
Maintenance Director
Hainan Eking Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Changjun Fu
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiao Fu
General Manager
Dongguan Yundaxin Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YanDong Gao
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yong Gao
Senior maintenance & management engineer
China MinSheng Banking Corp.,Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ningmeng Gu
Data Center Operation Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guangjian Guo
Manager of Operation Management Department
Centrin Huaqiao Data Sytems Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yaoyang Han
Conmmissioning Engineer
Banyano Data Center Consulting, Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Jun Hang
Senior OM Supervisor
Neusoft Cloud Technology Co., Ltd.
Dalian, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianjun Hao
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City,Hebei Province,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Hao
Network Department General Manager
Xixian New Area Branch of China Mobile Communications Group Shaanxi Co., Ltd.
Xianyang City, Shaanxi Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen He
Intermediate Telecommunication Engineer
China Telecommunication Construction 3st Engineering Corp. Ltd.
Nantong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xianchun He
HVAC Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaoxin He
PMP
Gongcheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianxia Hu
Project Manager
Zhejiang Post & Telecommunication Construction Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuai Huang
Banyano Data Center Consulting, Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Huang
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Huawei
Senior Architect
Huawei Technologies Company
Longgang District, Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shengli Hui
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City,Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shuping Hui
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City,Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xu Jia
CFM
Chayora Technology Development (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fenli Jiang
Senior Engineer
ZhongYuan Bank Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, China
View Accreditation Foil
Fuhong Jiang
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lingli Jiang
Project Manager
Zhejiang Post & Telecommunication Construction Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou,Zhejiang Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simao Jiang
Engineer
DataTek Engineering Services Ltd.
Guangzhou, GuangDong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xinting Jiang
Senior IDC Project Manager
ChinaTelecom Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianqiang Jin
Operations manager
Tianjin Zhenyun Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaomei Ju
Technical Engineer
Inspur
Jinan, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chung Kee-Chiang
Technical Manager
Sheng Fu System Integration Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konko Kobayashi
PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Linsen Kou
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lu Lei
Senior Consultant
DUV Information Consulting
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Biao Leng
CEO / Senior Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hong Li
IDC Operations Manager
Tianjin Troila Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Baoding City,Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Li
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City,Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Li
Manager
Beijing Zhongcexintong Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kengjie Li
Senior Engineer
GuangDong Rural Credit Union (GDRCU)
Guangzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Le Li
Project Manager
China Telecommunication Construction 3rd Engineering Corp., Ltd.
Wuhan, Hubei, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nan Li
Senior Engineer & Infrastructure Supervisor
Member of CDCC Expert Group
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Penghui Li
Department Deputy Manager
China Building Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qingbin Li
Technical Director
DataTek Engineering Services Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shasha Li
Vice General Manager
Dongguan Yundaxin Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaolong Li
Data Center Test   Verification Director
Banyano Data Center Consulting
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xinpeng Li
Manager
Beijing Zhongcexintong Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xitian Li
Senior Manager
Vertiv Group Corp.
Xi'an, Shaanxi, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Desong Liang
Technical Director, Deputy General Manager
Guangdong Rural Credit Union(bank)
Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhi Liang
IT Engineer
Bank of Communication
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Decheng Lin
Data Center Operations Manager
China Mobile Group Beijing Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Lin
Vice President
Runjian Co., Ltd.
Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Jiayan Lin
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chaojian Liu
Data Center Operation Manager
China Mobile Communications Group Beijing Company
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Fei Liu
Data Center Maintenance Manager
China Mobile Group Beijing Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shui Qing Liu
Department Deputy Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yongbin Liu
Staff
China Telecom Corporation Ltd. - Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhongmeng Liu
Supervisor
PICC
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianjun Long
Director
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lu Lu
Computer Room Engineer
Zhongyuan Bank
Zhengzhou, Henan, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shui Cheng Lu
Facility Operation   Maintenance Manager
GuangDong Cloudbase Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Lv
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
China Sports Lottery Technology
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ke Lv
Department Manager
International Information Port / China Mobile
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shaojun Ma
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fantao Meng
Data Center Designer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hao Meng
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Zhaohui Meng
Regional Director of East China
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhongliang Ni
Delivery Manager
Beijing Haiwu Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peijie Ning
Data Center Operation Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dang Pan
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Li Peng
Senior OM Supervisor
Dalian Neusoft Technology Services Co., Ltd.
DaLian, Ganjingzi District, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianzhong Qi
Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chunjiang Qin
Director
Vertiv
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Sang
Supervisor
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhen Shen
Project Manager
Beijing China Energy Engineering Testing Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yongbo Shi
Operation and Maintenance Manager
Qiming Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Changchun, Jilin, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hou Shiyan
Chairman
Telecommunication Power Committee of China Institute of Communications
Chaoyang District, Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Liang Song
VP
CTTIC SH
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yiyu Song (William)
Manager, Data Center Solution, East China
Eaton Corporation, Power Quality
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bo Sun
Project Manager
Vertiv
Xi'an,Shaanxi,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Sun
Director of Design
Jiangsu Posts & Telecommunications Planning & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing,Jiangsu,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pan Sun
Project Manager
Jiangsu Posts & Telecommunications Planning & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing,Jiangsu,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xian Sun
Project Manager
Shenzhen ZTE Technology & Service Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yonghua Sun
Customer Supervisor & Weak Current Senior Engineer
Pacific Business Solution (China)
TianJin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shilin Tang
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 3rd Engineering Co., Ltd.
Wuhan, Hubei, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaodong Tang
Project Manager
China Telecom
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zhiyong Tao
Manager
China Travelsky Holding Company
Jiaxing, Zhejiang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruijie Tian
Senior Engineer
China Travelsky Holding Company
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Shaoyue Tian
Vice General Manager
Centrin Huaqiao Data Sytems Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yi Tian
Project Manager
China Comservice Construction Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chiu Hon Ronnie Tsang
Senior Manager
Dell (China) Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jinsong Wan
Manager
Beijing ZData Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bin Wang
Title Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bing Wang
CEO
DIXI Henan Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing / Zhengzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Wang
Director of Technical
Cummins
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hao Wang
HVAC Engineer
Zhengzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianing Wang
Senior Maintenance & Management Engineer
China MinSheng Banking Corp.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiuhai Wang
IDC Technical Manager
Jiangsu Posts & Telecommunications Planning & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Lei Wang
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lianyu Wang
Technical Director
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qiang Wang
Senior Manager
Vertiv
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qingchun Wang
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., LTD.
Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Wang
Technical Director
Jiangsu Posts & Telecommunications Planning & Designing Institute Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiajun Wang
Project Manager
Zhejiang Post & Telecommunication Construction Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaodong Wang
Senior Engineer of Data Center Infrastructure Operation & Maintenance Dept. SinoBBD
Beijing Supply and Marketing Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaohong Wang
PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaolei Wang
Deputy General Manager
Tianjin Zhenyun Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuheng Wang
Datacenter Manager
Anbang Insurance Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiqiang Wang
Senior Engineer
China Mobile
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haikang Wei
Staff
China Telecom Corporation Ltd. Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faliang Wu
IDC Operations Center Manager
WuHan Arisen System Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
WuHan,HuBei,PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ganxing Wu
General Manager, Technical Support
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peilin Wu
Manager
China Telecom Corp Ltd.
Tianjin, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Qinjia Wu
Network Manager
Wuxiang Cloud Valley Co., Ltd.
Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhi Wu
Technical Manager
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suping Xie
Department Manager
Guangdong Aifa Xinchuang Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaoye Xing
Data Center Operations Manager
China Mobile Group Beijing Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huiliang Xiong
Operations Manager
Jiangxi Rural Credit Cooperative Union
Nanchang City, Jiangxi Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haoyang Xu
PM
Gongcheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Xu
Staff
China Telecom Corporation Limited Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Xu
Vice Genenal Manager
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenxin Xu
Office Manager
AVIC Finance Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Yan
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weizheng Yan
HVAC Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yonghao Yan
Infrastructure Supervisor
Taikang Insurance Group Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jiechen Yang
Operations Manager
Zhong En Yun (Beijing) Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jingbo Yang
Operation Manager
Liaoning Tiangang Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Dalian, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Yang
Engineer
China Telecommunication Construction 3rd Engineering Corp., Ltd.
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Weiquan Yang
Data Center Facility Solution Architect
Huawei
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xuguang Yang
Project Manager
China Telecom Construction 1st Engineering Co., Ltd.
Baoding City, Hebei Province, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuefeng Yang
Project Manager
Beijing Zhongcexintong Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zijing Yang
Project Manager
China Telecom Corporation Limited Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sui Yao
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
She Yiming
IDC Purchase Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaoyu Yu
Senior Project Manager
Beijing TravelSky Birun Technlogy Co., Ltd.
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Zhai
Staff
ChinaTelecom Corporation Limited Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ganger Zhang
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianlong Zhang
Project Manager
China ComService Construction Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianxing Zhang
PM
Liaoning Tiangang Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Dalian, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jinfeng Zhang
Project Manager
China Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tong Zhang
IT Management Division Chief
China Welfare Lottery Issuance and Management Center
Chaoyang District, Beijing, PR China
[email protected] or [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Zhang
Electrical Systems Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Zhang
Project Manager
China Telecommunication Construction 3rd Engineering Corp., Ltd.
Wuhan, Hubei, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xin Zhe Zhang
General Manager
China Building Technical Group Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Zhang
Senior General Consultant
GongCheng Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yanyan Zhang
Director
Vertiv
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yawei Zhang
Engineer
Guangdong Rural Credit Union
Guangzhou, Guangdong, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuan Zhang
Staff
China Telecom Corporation Ltd. - Beijing Branch
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YuanHong Zhang
Beijing AVIC Xinbairun Technology Co., Ltd.
PR China
View Accreditation Foil
Bin Zhao
Project Manager
Xi'An, Shaanxi, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongjun Zhao
Facility Manager
Centrin Huaqiao Data Sytems Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Zhao
Operational Expert
Chindata Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yinguo Zhao
Project Manager
Beijing Travelskybirun Technology Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuanfu Zhao (Tiger Zhao)
Director, DC Operations
Chayora China
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Meng Zheng
Data Center Infrastructure
Taikang Insurance Group
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yongjian Zhou
Senior Engineer
Dongguan, Shenzhen Securities Communication Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuan Zheng Zhou
Technical Manager
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ziqi Zhu
Data Center Director
China Grain Reserves Group Ltd. Company
Beijing, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yang Zou
Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co., Ltd.
PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Haipeng Zu
Manager
China Telecom Communication Corporation, Hebei Branch
Shijiazhuang, PR China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Colombia

Carlos Alfredo Díaz
Lider Unidad de Datacenter
Grupo ZFB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Cadavid Zuluaga
Director de Sistemas Críticos
Sodexo S.A.
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Esteban Cataño Berrío
Especialista de Infraestructura
Tigo
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elías E. David García
Ingeniero Electricista
Unión Eléctrica S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Duarte R
Application Engineer
Vertiv
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Farfan RCDD CCRE
Technical Manager L.A. Region
Siemon Company
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Francisco Bautista
Infrastructure specialist (Facilities)
TIGO
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Fernando Gómez Cuesta
Especialista Infraestructura Datacenter
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Andres Gómez Espinosa
Facilities Engineer
Verizon
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Helena Gordillo Piñeros
Program Manager
ETB, Empresa de Telecomunicaciones de Bogotá
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alberto Lopez Gutierrez
Gerente General & Tecnico
Servicios Informaticos Ltda.
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Medina Cobaleda
Profesional Tecnico Telecomunicaciones
UNE EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A.
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillermo Ortegon A.
Gerente Comercial y de Proyectos
Guillermo Ortegon Arquitectura
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Alexander Pulido P.
Project Director
Constructora Landa S.A.S.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Sanabria
Gerente Comercial
Electricos y Comunicaciones Electrocom
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Leandro Serrano Ramírez
Data Center Specialist
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Vergara Grosso
Grupo ZFB - ZFB Technology Services S A S
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Zabala Orozco
Bachelor of Science degree in Electronic Engineering
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Costa Rica

Francisco Alvarado Barrientos
Arquitecto
Registro Nacional
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cinthia Aplizar Quiros
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Rolando Arroyo Quesada
Arquitecto
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Astorga
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Astúa Chavarría
Ingeniero Consultor
Datacenter Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Ávila Livak
Ingeniero Estructural Consultor
Datacenter Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo A. Barboza Mora
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Data Center Consultores S.A.
Zapote, San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Keivin Barker Francis
Ingeniero Electrico
BC Ingenieria y Desarrollo S.A.
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Pablo Blanco Espinoza
Ingeniero en Electrónica y Comunicaciones
BAC-Credomatic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio César Blanco Fernández
Ingeniero Mecánico
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erwin Botas Smitter
Managing Director
Critical Colocation, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ligia Cabalceta Vega
Principal Architect
Ingenium Latam
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Priscila Calderón Jiménez
Industrial Engineer
Ingenium
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Calderón Quesada
Mechanical Engineer Specialized in Fire Protection System
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Calvo Delgado
Gerente General
Grupo Comercial Tectronic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guillermo Calvo González
Project Manager
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Campos Pérez
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Castro
Structural Engineer
DSI
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erick Castro Acevedo
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Castro Salazar
IT Operations Manager
3M Americas Global Service Center
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karla Corrales Torres
Ingeniera Industrial
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Raquel Delgadillo Orozco
Ingeniera Electromecánica
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cristian Duran Leon
Administrador de Proyectos
RECOPE
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Max Alberto Elizondo Castro
IT Infraestructure
Empresa de Servicios Públicos de Heredia
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erick Espinoza Cambronero
Operations Coordinator
Critical Colocation
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Fernández
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Roberto Flores S; MPM
Project Manager
Ingelectra S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Fuentes Arrieta
Engineer
Racsa
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Diego Gamboa Ramírez
Lic. Information Technology Management
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Christiam Gómez Brenes
Arquitecto de TI
Banco Popular
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrián Hernández Carvajal
Infrastructure Manager
GBM Corporation
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alvaro Lang
Director
Green Data Services S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lorraine Lopez
Directora Departamento Gestion y Procesos
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Agustin Madrigal
General Manager
Solutia S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carla Mata Hernández
Ingeniera en Informática
RECOPE
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Matamoros Bolaños
Arquitecta
Data Center Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier Medrano Martínez
Ingeniero Informático
ICE Data Center / Grupo ICE
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Inés Méndez Gamboa
Jefe de Datacenter
BAC I Credomatic
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adolfo Miranda Castro
Electromechanical Engineer
Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Monestel Ramos
CEO
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Monge Gómez
Arquitecto
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Miguel Monge Gomez
General Manager
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Monge Z.
Maintenance Leader
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Fco Mora Delgado
Líder Técnico
BC Ingeniería y Desarrollo
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Mora Herrera
Administrador Centros de Cómputo
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ingrid Mora Rodríguez
Operations Manager
ADN Datacenters
Alajuela, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danny Muñoz
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Willberth Muñoz Calvo
Ingeniero en Costrucción
Consultor
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Muñoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
Heredia, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Morúa C.
Operations Manager
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Elizabeth Ortega Espinoza
Mechanical Engineer
Ingenium
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Otárola Herrera
Electrical Engineer
Incoem
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Perez C
Project Manager
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Picado Sánchez
Ingeniero de Proyectos en Construcción
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Jose Pablo Porras Morales, M.Sc.
Ingeniero Despliegue e Implementaciones
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Edo. Quesada Granados
Coordinador Ingeniero Informática
ICE – Data Center
Cartago, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Ramírez Conejo
Ingeniero Electricista
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
Guatuso - El Guarco, Cartago - Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Rodríguez Núñez
Ingeniero Electromecánico
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gloriana Rodríguez Vargas
Electromechanical Engineer
Ingenium
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arturo Rojas Chacón
Construction Engineer
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Orlando Rojas Prado
Ingeniero Eléctrico
Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Juan Andrés Saborío Mora
Desarrollo de Negocios
Total Protection Electromechanical
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Salazar
Arquitecto
ARK Praxis
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Salazar Vega
Mechanical Engineer
Electrotecnica S.A.
Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rolando Serrano Villalobos
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Solano
Lic. Redes y Sistemas Telemáticos
Banco de Costa Rica
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mariel Solano
Process Coordinator
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Fdo. Solorzano Jiménez
Ingeniero Mantenimiento Industrial
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adriana Ulloa
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Valerio Avila
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Guy Vincenti Salazar
Ingeniero Mecánico
Ingenium / DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Angie Zamora Córdoba
Ingeniera Informática
Power Solutions
Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Yerson Zúñiga Madrigal
Ingeniero Civil
RECOPE S.A.
Costa Rica, San José Curridabat
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Croatia

Krešo Parlov
EMEA Construction Manager
Vertiv Croatia d.o.o.
Zagreb, Croatia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
 


Czech Republic

Petr Ding
CTO
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaromír Holub
Ing.
Power Tech spol. s.r.o.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ctibor Lesa
Head of DC Facility Management
DHL ITS
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matej Novotny
Chief Engineer of the Project; Senior Consultant
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Václav Polák
Senior Data Center Consultant
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Milivoj Uzelac
Managing Partner
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Denmark

Tommy Balle
Project Manager
Tommy Balle Consulting
Kalundborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christan Borst
Senior Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kennet Christoffersen
Head of Datacenter Department
Atea A/S
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tonni Erikson
Technical Manager
GI-NetWorks ApS
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson BSc Eng.
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Björn Hansen
Data Centre Specialist
Wexøe A/S
Farum, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Henrik Harbo
Project and Technical Director
COWI A/S
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hans Otto Ipsen
Senior Specialist
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
hoi.cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Agerbo Kaanbjerg
Datatechnician – Network infrastructure
Arla Foods Ingredients Group – Danmark Protein, Nr Vium
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Bach Magh
IT-Security Consultant
Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carsten Buster Nielsen
Chief Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jesper Sakko
Service Manager
Coromatic
Odense, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Datacenter Manager
Region Nordjylland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Freddy Rueskov Nielsen
Project Manager
Cibicom
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Morten Tidemand
Manager Operations Nordic
Interxion Nordic
Ballerup, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Vestergaard
IT Specialist
Arla Foods Ingredients Group P/S
Aarhus, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mortem Vindum Vyff
Project Market Director
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Dominican Republic 

Carlos Acosta
Datacenter Consultant
ISX Company
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Paulino
Datacenter Consultant
Universal de Computos
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roalbert Sanchez Pena
Datacenter and Infrastructure Consultant
CSAT
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Ecuador

Alexander Aguiar
Ecuador
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Estuardo Adatti Orquera
Engineer
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriela Alvaro
Ing. Electrónica, Automatización y Control
Datacenter, Telconet
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saul Ignacio Ashqui Pagalo
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Julio Ayabaca Sarria
Independiente
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrés Fernando Báez Maldonado
Project Manager
Data Centers, Telconet S.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Edison E. Carrión Conza
Analista de Operaciones de Servicios de TI
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harold A. Castillo
Ingeniero de Plataformas Móviles e Infraestructura
Claro Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Castillo Macías
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Mauricio Champutiz Erazo
Engineer
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Echeverria
Ingeniero en Sistemas
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Efrain Omar Fuentes Guzmán
Jefe de Infraestructura DC-UIO
Datacenter, Telconet S.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Guachamin C.
Data Center Management Analyst
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Horvath
Ecuador
View Accreditation Foil
Ronny Horvath
Ecuador
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Oswaldo Lema Balladare
Engineer
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Ronald León García
Analista de Operaciones de Servicios TI
CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Logroño
Responsible Operation CTI
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Ronald León García
Analista de Operaciones de Servicios TI
CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marjorie Montalvo Morán
Jefe DataCenter Guayaquil – Ecuador
Telconet
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Luis Mora M.
Lider de Infraestructura IT
Claro Ecuador – CONECEL S. A.
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Leonardo Muñoz Corrales
Engineer
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Elisa Ocaña Arcos
Ingeniera de Operación y Mantenimiento Corporativo
Claro Ecuador
Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Enrique Orbea Guerrero
Electrical Engineer
Telconet Latam
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Quinones Yepez
Gerente General
REDITELSA C.A
Guayaquil - Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julian Rodriguez
Engineering Director
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Andrés Salazar Merchán
Electrical Engineer
Telconet Latam
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Juan Saltos Braganza
Engineer
CNT EPR
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fausto Saltos
Gerente de Infraestructura TI
Claro, Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime E. San Andres H.
Analista de Operaciones Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego German Sánchez Gordón
Gerente General
Orizontel
Ambato, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Sanmartin
Data Center Architect
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Luis Simbaña Guallichico
Infraestructura DC-UIO
Datacenter, Telconet S.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edison Toala Quimi
Responsable Operacion Data Center Guayas
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Erik Torres Banchón
Analista de Gestión de Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Bayardo Tulcan Montalvo
Engineer
CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Msc. Patricio Oswaldo Vaca Romo
Gerente Nacional de Infraestructura
Datacenters, Telconet S.A.
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Valencia
Jefe Datacenter Quito -- Ecuador
Telconet
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Miguel Villalta Moreno
Ing. Electrónico y Telecomunicaciones
Datacenter, Telconet. S.A
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wilian Yacelga A.
Ingeniero de Data Center
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Msc. José Yagual Méndez
Electric Engineer
Datacenter, Conecel S.A - Claro
Guayaquil, Ecuador
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando I. Yánez A.
Analista de Operaciones Data Center CTI - UIO
Corporación Nacional de Telecomunicaciones CNT EP
Quito, Ecuador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Egypt

Ehab M. Eldemeri
Chairman
EEMW co.
Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sami Ismail Attia Salem Ismail
Senior Site Manager
Global Customer Project
New Cairo, Egypt
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

El Salvador

Alex Gonzalez Lovo
Especialista de Data Center
TECNASA ES, S.A. de C.V.
El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

France

Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Ecuyer
Data Center Lifecycle Services
Schneider Electric
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Jasinski
Data Center Lifecycle Services Director - Northern & Central Europe
Schneider Electric
Grenoble Area, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Delecourt Laurent
Real Estate Technical Director of the Group
Société Générale
La Défense, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lassuyt
Société Générale
Paris / La Défense, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anass Mhaidra
Quality, Security, Environment Manager
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
M. Ari Sebban
Data Center Business Manager
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khalid Touirs
Project Manager
APL Data Center
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Germany

Michael Baumann
Principal Consultant
ATOS
Cologne, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Udo Cueillette
Germany

View Accreditation Foil
Michael Chrustowicz
Solution Architect - Data Center Software Consultant
Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefan Deutscher
Global Topic Leader for IT Infrastructure and Data Center Operations
The Boston Consulting Group
Berlin, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Beyer Fernandez
Sr. Engagement Director
Ericsson Global Services - Managed Services IT
Berlin, Germany
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Marcus Goluecke
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric
Northern Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stefan Kauer
Germany

View Accreditation Foil
Matthias Moehle
Germany

View Accreditation Foil
Olga Rogova
Sales Manager
NewTelco GmbH
Frankfurt am Main/Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Rockenbauch
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric GmbH, Vertriebszentrum APC
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ernst-Joachim Schulze
Germany

View Accreditaiton Foil
 
Eva-Maria Stein
IT-Systems Engineer
NewTelco GmbH
Frankfurt am Main/Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Stolte
Systems Engineer and Solution Architect
Schneider Electric GmbH Salescenter APC
Ratingen, Germany
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Guatemala

Elguin Antonio Ardon Lopez
Project Manager
CESA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Franklin Cristian Vásquez Miranda
Project Manager
Compañía Electrónica y Eléctrica, S.A. CESA
Guatemala
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Greece

Dimitrios Giannaris
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Konstantinidis
Technical Director
Mediterranean Nautilus Greece S.A/Telecom Italia Sparkle Group
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Roumelis 
Head of Power Generation & Industrial Projects 
ABB Power Grids Greece SA 
Greece 
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Honduras

Guillermo Alger Pineda
Honduras
View Accreditation Foil
Wilmer Josué Castro
Ingeniero de Data Center
BAC Credomatic
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Maradiaga Castro
Honduras
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Tabora Mears
Gerente General
Ingelmec S de R L
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Alberto Vijil Verde
Jefe Seccion Operaciones y Contingencia
Banco Central de Honduras
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Hong Kong

Boris Chan
Senior Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
CL Chan
Project Manager
TG Engineering Limited
Hong Kong SAR
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Chan
Service Manager
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent Chan
Electronics Engineer
Electrical and Mechanical Services Department
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Chu
Manager, IT
Airport Authority
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lam Kin Fai
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Goby Kong
Director, APAC
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Lam
Director, APAC
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carmen Lee
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Derek Leung
Consultant
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chun Sze Lo
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Chow, Andy Kwok Lung
Service Manager
Cisco Services (Hong Kong) Limited
Hong Kong
achow2@cisco,com
View Accreditation Foil
Lam Ching Man (Harry)
DCIM Senior Manager
NTT Com Asia
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manchi Ng
Analyst Programmer
Hospital Authority
Hong Kong
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yan Ng
Sales Manager
AEM
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tony Tso
Data Centre Operations Director China
Pacnet Global
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tony Wong
Datacenter Manager
UBS
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Yam
Senior Manager, Project Delivery
Asia Pacific
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil
Billy Cheung Pei Yee
Senior Manager, Data Centre Service Management
NTT Com Asia Limited
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kan Wa Ying (Steve)
Director
Daiwa Capital Markets Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wister Yu
Manager
Airport Authority Hong Kong
Hong Kong
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Hungary

Attila Bélik
Head of Data Center
MVM NET LTD.
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konrád Nagy
CTO
Nifrodne Ltd
Szigetszentmiklós, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

 Iceland

Sigurdur St. Jorundsson
Electrical Engineer
Vodafone Iceland
Reykjavik Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gudjon Haraldsson
Datacenter project manager
Nyherji
Reykjavik, Iceland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil



India

Santhosh Bhadran
Head Datacenter
ICICI Bank
Hyderabad, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaideep Chakrabarti
Managing Director
Future Netwings Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Kolkata, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Setti Guravaiah
Assistant General Manager
State Bank of India
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rajesh Kongassery
Data Center Specialist
IBM
India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roopesh Kumar
India
View Accreditation Foil
Sucharita Mallik
DGM (Data Centres and Cloud)
State Bank of India
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prabakar Mariyapillai
India
View Accreditation Foil
LPL Ranganath
NxtGen Datacenter & Cloud Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sunil Kumar Rajotia
Critical Power System Specialist
DEIF India Private Ltd.
India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Satish Satam
India
View Accreditation Foil
Arun Sharma
CEO
Cypress Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Noida, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Himanshu R. Upadhyay
Architect
India
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vidhya Shankar V
DataCenter Consultant
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 



Indonesia

Rahmadta Akmaludin M.T.I
IT Assistant Vice President
PT. Bank Central Asia Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anang Syarifudin Aminsyah
Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Sansikora Aritonang
Division Head Infrastructure Design
Group Network Deployment & Design - Indosat Ooredoo
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adhi Badrurrohman
Head of Data Center Development Project Management
Telkomsigma (PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syamsul Darmaji
Specialist
PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Djaja
Director
PT Rafindo Tigasakti
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Firman
Senior Sales Manager
PT Emerson Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fari Aditya Gatam
Head of Operations
Bersama Digital Data Centres
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robi Hiskia Ginting
Manager Data Center
PT. Cyber Network Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dwi Handoko
Data Processing & Recovery Center Head
PT. Bank Mega, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sugianto Hirokerto
Kepala Subbagian Pengelolaan Infrastruktur dan Jaringan
Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suginto Hung
Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Rommy Bastian Hutauruk
Data Center Business Manager
PT Indosat
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Roy Indrayana H.
Director
PT. United Transworld Trading
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan I. Kine, MBA, BBA, PMP, AOS, ATS
PT. Konexindo Unitama
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Korompis
Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
A. Wysnu Eka Lesmana
Data Center, Delivery & Operations Manager
PT Hewlett-Packard Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joedy Lim
Business Manager
PT Hewlett Packard Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley Lin
VP of Operation (Data Center)
PT Biznet Data Center
Singapore and Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benyamin P. Naibaho
Chairman
PT Cyber Network Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution
Senior Electrical Engineer
PT Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arif Andi Nugroho
Data Center Design & Implementator
PT Telekomunikasi Seluler (Telkomsel)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Widyanto Dwi Nugroho
Head of Data Center Infrastructure Development Planning
Telkomsigma (PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hardiansara Pabababbari (Anca)
Engineering Manager
PT. Technical South East Asia (Member of Euroasiatic Group)
Tangerang Selatan, Banten, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Avnish Patankar
Commercial Director
BDx Datacenters
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Heru Satrio Ponxanino
Data Center Facility Management
PT. Bank Central Asia, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Gregorius Prabowo
Senior Engineer of IT Services
Aplikanusa Lintasarta PT
Serpong, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andri Pranolo
Head of Data Center Solutions
Telkomsigma (PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Agus Prihandono
Infrastructure and Network Management - Bureau IT
The Audit Board of the Republic of Indonesia (BPK RI)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Devid Rivai
ID Consultant Project Manager
PT Sigma Cipta Caraka
Tangerang, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yulia Erina Sari
Technical Consultant
Schneider Electric
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Setiawan
PT. Sentral Data Solusindo
Jakarta, Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald Setiawan
Chief Operating Officer
PT CBN Nusantara
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saksono Setiardi
Assistant Manager
PT. Bank Rakyat Indonesia, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Shinobu Shinohara
Technical Manager
PT. NTT Indonesia Nexcenter
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayat Sudrajat
Vice President Data Center Operation Management Head
PT Bank CIMB Niaga
Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan - Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Budi Susetiyo
Senior Consultant
PT. Sahabat Sukses Solusi
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sutjipta Suwandi
Technical Director
PT Data Center Integrasi
Jakarta Pusat, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rainhard Pinondang Tobing
Senior Electrical Engineer
Royal Haskoning DHV
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andi Wijaya
IT Solution & Delivery Manager
PT Jasa Teknologi Informasi IBM
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andi Jatmiko Krestiyanto Wijaya
Engineer
PT Arista Pratama Jaya
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Suwonto Yamin
Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Leontinus Marlan Yanthestya
Data Center Services Presales Consultant
Telkomsigma (Sigma Cipta Caraka, PT)
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yulianto
IT Services Operation Manager
PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
yulianto@lintasarta
View Accreditation Foil
Petir Limaran Zalasa
ME Manager
Yambala Indonesia
Indonesia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ireland

Philip Cruise
Data Centre Manager
Microsoft
Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Dinny Crowe
Critical Facilities Manager
Norland Managed Services Ireland / Microsoft DB3/4/5 Datacentres
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Lawrence
Lawrence Technical Services Ltd.
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Martin
Regional Director, Design & Project Management
AECOM
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sean McCann
Data Centre Manager
Intel Corp.
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karl Mulhall
Operations Manager
Interxion Ireland Ltd.
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aengus Nolan
Data Center Manager
Intel
Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shane O’Reilly
Assistant Critical Facilities Manager  
Dublin, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jerry Sweeney
Managing Director
Cork Internet eXchange
Cork, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stuart J Walker
Critical Infrastructure Manager
Mentor Graphics (IRL) Ltd
Shannon, Ireland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Israel

Eyal Avital
Project Manager
Bezeq International
Petah Tikva, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Udi Moardi
Electrical Engineer
Intel
Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ofer Oz
Managing Director
Triple T Ltd.
Petah Tikva, Israel
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Italy

Andrea Ambrosi
Senior Partner
ARIATTA Ingegneria dei sistemi SRL
Milano, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Cella
EMEA Region
Cypca Telecom
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicola Cegalin
Engineer
Ever Energy SRL
Vicenza, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Colombo
CEO
BMS Impianti - MGH Systems
Milan, Italy / London, UK
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Gaspari
Data Center Specialist
Gruppo Euris SPA
Udine, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlo Garbagnati
Data Center Lifecycle Services
Schneider Electric
Italy
View Accreditation Foil
Antonietta Giordano
Sales Director
Elettromeccanica Galli Italo SPA
Erba, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salvatore La Scala
Data Center Facilities
Telecom Italia Information Technology
Pomezia (RC), Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Massimo Marasca
Project Manager
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kristian Montevecchi
Senior System Engineer
VEM Sistemi SPA
Forlì, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Molon
Data Center Consultant
Dataspazi SRL
Rome, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Ronca
Engineer
Soluzioni Globali SRL
Foligno, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Sergardi
Director of Engineering and Design
ASingg srl - Engineering Services
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Vellano
Direttore Generale
Spring SAS - Training & Consulting
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jamaica

Jodie Fearon
Data Centre Manager
Digicel Jamaica
Kingston, Jamaica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Japan
Takahisa Ishiyama
Business Developer
Amazon Web Services
Tokyo, Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Kenta Kawahara
Architect
Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Tsuyoshi Miyake
Project Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Corp
Tokyo, Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Taku Oyama
Project Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Corporation
Tokyo, Japan
View Accreditation Foil
Eldho Manjoor Rajan
Senior Technical Consultant
MC Digital Realty, Inc.
Tokyo, Japan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Naoki Yoshida
Engineering Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Corp
Tokyo, Japan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Jordan

Bahjat Al-Adwan
Data Center Hosting and Technical Facility Manager
Jordan Telecom Group - Orange Jordan
Amman, Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kazakhstan

Polina Belimenko
LOGYCOM
Kazakhstan, Almaty
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marat Dauletkaliyev
Compas-Service LLP
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Kolotov
Director of the Department of Infrastructure Solutions
JSC «Kazteleport»
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Nagornyy
Data Center Support Department
Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kaspi Bank JSC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Nam
Compas-Service LLP
Republic of Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Borissov Oleg
Project Manager
Corporate Business Systems Engineering LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Uashev
Head of Data Center Support Department
Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kaspi Bank JSC
Vladislav.Uashev @kaspi.kz
View Accreditation Foil
 


Kenya

Dan Opondo Kwach 
General Manager 
East Africa Data Centre
Sameer Industrial Park, Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Korea

Kyunghun (Tony) Cheong
Business Development Manager
Business Development Division - Hansan C&S Co. Ltd.
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jungwoo (Levitt) Jin
Head of Engineering Operations
JLL
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
HaeKyung Kim
Asistant Manager
ET Link Co., Ltd.
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kiwon Kim
Global Relationship Engineer
ET Link
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Kim
Sales Engineer
Digital Realty
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YoungTaek Lee
CEO
Critical Facility Service Corp.
Seoul, Republic of Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Latvia

Māris Slaidiņš
Data Center Technical manager
Lattelecom Technology
Riga, Latvia    
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Lebanon

Houssein Hamieh
Data Center Division Manager
Int'l Computer & Communication Systems s.a.l
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michel Jreige
Senior Project Manager
NavLink ME
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dina Yazbeck
Head of Data Center Management Unit
Byblos Bank s.a.l.
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Lithuania

Rimgaudas Baltrūnas
Data Centre Manager
Data Inn
A. Juozapavičiaus g. 13, LT-09311 Vilnius
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gintautas Mezetis
Sales Director
SatGate UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kestutis Slanys
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Zabilius    
Eltel Networks UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Luxembourg

Sébastien Richard
Senior Technical Engineer
EBRC
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renauld Sébastien
Senior Technical Engineer
EBRC
Luxembourg
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Malaysia

Aalyaa Alias
DC Dev Manager
Tenaga Nasional Berhad
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sam Davendran Arumugam
Senior Data Center Facility Specialist
DHL Information Services (Asia-Pacific)
Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohd Shah Aznan Abdul Aziz
Data Center Engineer
iPerintis Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Teo Yow Chuan
Manager Data Centre Migration
Telekom Malaysia Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Kah Chun
AIMS Data Centre Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wan Shahriman Wan Din
CEO
CRF Computer Recovery Facility Sdn. Bhd.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hock Teck Ewe
Head, DC Services
Telekom Malaysia Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Isaac Goh
Assistant General Manager, DC Design & Architecture
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chong Wei Haw
Assistant General Manager
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohd Firdaus Bin Hizarullah
Data Centre Pre-Sales & Solution Engineer
TM Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Ho
MyTelehaus Sdn Bhd
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Irwin Hon Mau Hoong
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Teh Wei Hui
Data Centre Expansion
TIME – AIMS Data Centre
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected], tehwh88gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alan Lim Toh Hup
Critical Facility Manager - Data Centres - Global WorkPlace Solution
Johnson Controls (M) Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lam Swee Ken
Senior Solution Engineer
Schneider Electric IT Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yeong Kook Keong
Project Manager
Super Six M&E Services Sendirian
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Lieu
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yap Kin Ling
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Ki Lok
Data Centre Consultant
Unique Central Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leang Wai Loon
Technical Lead
NTT Communications
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayub Mohd Mahdzir
Technical Director
Transafe ICT Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Ng
General Manager - DC Services
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Johari Ariff Osman
Head Data Centre Facility Services
RHB Bank Berhad
Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia
View Accreditation Foil
Mrs. Norazlina Bte Othman
Head Internet Data Center Services
Jaring Communications Sdn Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sathish Ramakrishnan
Director (Data Centre Operations & Facilities)
CIMB Bank Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muhd Mukri B. Ramli
Thinker Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rosita Samsudin
ICT Services - Data Centre Operations
VADS Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Sufiyan Bin Sapar
Data Center Manager
Tenaga Nasional Berhad
Bangi Kajang, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Frank Tan
Data Center Service Delivery Manager
VADS Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Lim Kian Voon
Head of PMO
PP Telecommunication Sdn Bhd
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcus Wan
Data Center Segment Manager
ABB Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Loh Choon Wee
Assistant Manager of Data Centre Infrastructure, Planning & Optimization
AIMS Data Centre
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Yun Xin
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuen Tat Yan
Managing Director
ADC Power Concept Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yap Jin Yi
Malaysia
View Accreditation Foil
Hoong Peen Ow Yong
Malaysia
View Accreditation Foil
Lai Xiao Yuan
Manager, Data Centre Services
Telekom Malaysia Berhad
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Malta

Wayne Lee Valentine
Project Manager
MITA
Santa Venera, Malta
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mauritius

Danesh Ellayah
Managing Director
Data Centre Properties Ltd
Mauritius
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mexico

Raul Adan Oropeza
México
View Accreditation Foil
José Alberto Llavot
Gerente de Ing. Preventa y Desarrollo de Negocio ITD México & Centroamérica
Schneider Electric
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Arce C
Director General, Auditor, Expert in Data Center Infrastructure, Data Center Specialist, Design & Consultant
Car Ingenieria Instalaciones S.A. de C.V.
Tlalnepantla, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Carlos Miguel Arroyo Garza
Ingeniero Especialista en Entornos TI
Hargo Soluciones de Ingenieria en Tecnologia, SA de CV
Salamanca, Guanajuato, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vicente Z. Berrocal González
Ingeniero
E & T Solutions SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Cantú Villarreal
Ingeniero Mecánico Eléctrico
Critical Consulting Group S.A de C.V
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Carrillo Garcia
Project Manager
Comercializadora de Multiproyectos Marquez y Asociados
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tomas Alfredo Cortes Salan
Director Mantenimiento y Operaciones
Teksar Labs S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Gabriel Díaz Mondragón
Banorte
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rene Espinosa
VP Sales & Business Development
Mexico Tower Partners
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Estua Belaunzaran
Commercial Director
KIO Networks
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gerardo Gallegos Sanchez
Mecanico Electrico
ATN Ingenieria y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Josafath Garcia
México
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier García Pérez
Project Manager
Magnum Networks, SA de CV
Tlalnepantla, Estado de México, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Manuel Gil Arriaga
Ingeniería Electromecánica
Privada
Estado de México, México
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Gonzalez Cortina
Project Manager
ATN Ingenieria y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flavio Guillermo Gonzalez
Líder Centro de Datos
México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joel Hernández Simón
Ing. Mecánico - Eléctricista
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Huerta
Data Center Project & Construction Manager
Grupo Salinas
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Ismael Jimenez Tinoco
Gerente de Proyectos
Grupo Lanware S.A. de C.V.
Naucalpan, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Mauricio Lepine Camarena
Infraestructura Fuerza, Clima y Cableado Estructurado
Triara.com
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrique Mancilla Vazquez
Architect in Data Center Design and Construction
Telecomunicaciones Modernas, S.A. de C.V.
Aguascalientes, Ags. Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Vicente Medina Hallal
Director de Operaciones. PMP
Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
México City, México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Moisés Ariel Mendoza Martínez
Data Center Infrastructure
Banco de México
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Mendoza Ramírez
Specialist in Data Center Infrastructure
T-Systems Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Puebla, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Enrique Mendoza Cruz
Ingeniero
Grupo Salinas
Querétaro, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saul Morales Estrada
Especialista Infraestructura Data Center
Axtel
Querétaro, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rodrigo Morales López
Specialist Engineer
Sinergia Soluciones Integrales para la Construcción, SA de CV - Grupo Condumex
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eleazar Negrete Olivares
Client Technical Solutioner
IBM
México City
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Israel Paleta Ramírez
Engineer / Project & Cost Leader
Sistemas Especializados Brain
México City, México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adolfo Héctor Pulido Manzo
Jefe Centro de Cómputo Monterrey
Banco de México
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramírez Hernández
Project Manager
Crymi Ingeniería SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramos de León
Gerente de Infraestructura / Facility Operations Manager
Kio Networks
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Resendiz Rodríguez
Ingeniero Electricista
E and T Solutions
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesús Rosaldo
CTO
Banco Azteca.
México City, México
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Ruiz Mata, COO
Infrastructure Specialist for Data Centers, Audit, Consulting and Design
IRET Telecomunicaciones
México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Ruiz Navarro
Ingeniero Diseño
Telenet de Mexico
Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Enrique Cortés Ruy Sánchez
Ingeniero en Sistemas Electrónicos
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alvaro Sanchez
IT Applications Engineer
Rittal S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Sánchez Reyna
Ingeniero Mécanico Eléctrico
SGR Infrastructure y Servicios SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Huberto Saucedo Berrocal
Data Center Specialist
E & T Solutions, SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dax Didier Simpson Medina
VP – Edge & Mission Critical Solutions
Mexico Telecom Partners - MTP
México
View Accreditation Foil
Santiago Suinaga Sainz
Managing Director
Kio Networks
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Torres Villegas
PMP - Project Manager
CAR Ingeniería Instalaciones SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Valdes Escamilla
Engineering & Design
Integraciones Generales SA de CV (INTEGSA)
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Josue Valdez Flores
Ingeniero Mecanico
Power Union SA de CV
Tlalnepantla de Baz, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David F. Valdez Nuñez
Project Manager
Arco Equipos y Servicios del Norte, SA de CV
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Victor Infante
Administrador de Hardware e Infraestructura TI
Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico, GAP
Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eliseo Vivas Aguilar
Ingeniero en Sistemas Computacionales
México City, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Moldova

Rostislav Secrieru
Purchase and Presale Manager
DAAC System Integrator SRL
Chişinău, Republic of Moldova
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mongolia

Altanshagai Dogsom
Manager of System Engineering
S Systems LLC
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Morocco

Othmane Zaazaa
Sales Engineer
Tractafric Equipement Africa
Casablanca, Morocco
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Myanmar

Naing Naing Win Tun
Deputy Chief Engineer.
Burst Myanmar Co.Ltd.
Thanlyin Township. Yangon, Myanmar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Robert Michener
Chief Executive Officer
Burst Myanmar Co., Ltd.
Thanlyin Township
Yangon, Myanmar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Netherlands

G.G. Jentink
Bachelor of Engineering
Tele2
Diemen Noord, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stijn de Kruijf
Consultant Mission Critical Facilities EMEA
Royal Haskoning DHV
The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pim Kuijper
Diemen Noord, The Netherlands
View Accreditation Foil
Bertus Rouwenhorst
Senior Engineer
Interxion Headquarters
Schiphol-Rijk, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Karl van Ginderdeuren
The Netherlands
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Veltman
Data Center Facilities Technology Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arjan Westerhoff
Equinix
The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Nicaragua

Allam Humberto Hernández Conto
Ingeniero de Servicio
Tecnologia de Nicaragua S.A
Managua, Nicaragua
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Norway

Yarash Agarwal
Infrastructure Architect
Jakob Hatteland Computer AS
Nedre Vats, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Oldham
Head of Operations
DigiPlex
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Oman

Sivakumar Gunasekaran
Data Centre Consultant
International Information technology Co LLC
Muscat, Oman
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Pakistan

Rahim Ahmed Inamdar
Senior Consultant
H.K. Shah Enterprise (PVT) LTD
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Kamal Hyder
Director
Technology Development & Research
Karachi, Pakistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faisal Shahzad Mian
Chief Technical Officer
ABM INFO TECH (Private) Limited
Lahore, Pakistan
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Panama

Marcos Antonio Álvarez Salazar
Sales Engineer
Electricidad y Datos S.A
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime G. Araúz G.
Coordinador de Data Center
Cable Onda S.A
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
jaraú[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José R. Bolis
Gerente de Data Center
Cable Onda / Telecarrier
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Antonio Leonard
Panamá
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Arturo Pereira
Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Miguel Angel Zapata
Electrical Engineer / CEO
Grupo UPS S.A
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Paraguay

Daniel Aquino
Presales Engineer
Materiales Eléctricos S.A.
Asunción, Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Bogado
Project Manager
Parasur SA
Asunción - Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Williams Escóbar Zapata
Subgerente Técnico Comercial
ICTEC S.R.L.
Asunción, Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Ferreira
Gerente de Proyectos
Netlogic SRL
Asunción, Paraguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Peru

Ernesto Antonio Aranda Vergara
Gerente de Informática y Tecnología de información
ONPE
Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Banos
DC Technical Leader
Huawei
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Bragayrac Ortiz
ICT Engineer
Lima Airport Partners - LAP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yuri William Bravo Asencios
Sub Gerente
Banco de Crédito del Perú
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Caycho Guerra
Integrator of IT and Data Center Infrastructure Manager Specialist
BBVA Continental - Technical Deployment & DataCenter
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. CIP José Antonio Cóndor Patilongo
Ingeniero Electrónico
High Tech Service S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar Raul Cruz Sanchez
Planning & Technology Facilities Engineer
Telefonica del Peru S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Dextre
CEO
Goals S.A.
San Isidro, Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesus Hidalgo
Jefe de Ingeniería
COSAPI S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edward La Serna Alfaro
Engineering and Project Manager
LSA Ingenieros SAC
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joel Eduardo Lozano Avalos
Sub-Gerente Adjunto Data Center
Banco de Crédito BCP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Walter Macchiavello
General Manager
E&M Sistemas Integrales SRL
Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Alberto Maguiña Reynoso
Engineering and Project Manager
Corporación Peruana de Aeropuertos y Aviaciٕón Comercial (CORPAC S.A.)
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Johny Ronald Meregildo Ramos
Subgerente de Infrasturctura y Seguridad Tecnologica
ONPE
Lima, Perú
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aldo Richard Mori Aurazo
Data Center Facilities Engineer
Banco de Crédito del Perú - BCP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Alfredo Ñañez Herrera
Data Center Specialist / Power Electric
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Rafael Olmos B.
Global Service Manager
Veriv Perú S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Pando
Data Center - Chief of Operation and Maintenance
Cime Servicios S.A.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Pinedo Cavassa
Service Director Latin America
Vertiv
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Carlos Ponce Paz
Gerente de Soluciones
Grupo Electrodata S.A.C
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Quiroz Borda
Data Center Operations & Maintenance Manager
Cime Servicios S.A.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Jesús Ruiz Muñoz
Jefe de Ingenieria y Proyectos
APICSA S.A.C.
Lima, Peru
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Sakata
Data Center Facility Manager
Banco de Crédito BCP
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Antonio Alberto Urday Chávez
Administrador de Servicios Electorales
Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales – ONPE
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Vera
Supervisor O&M
CIME Comercial
Lima, Perú
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jhonny Alexander Velasco Collazos
Senior Support Engineer
GMD SA – Grupo Graña y Montero
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jhon Zavala
Project Manager / Data Center Facilities Expert
Consultor Freelance
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Philippines

Rommel L. Dancel
Senior Sales Manager – Power Systems
Monark Equipment
Quezon City, Philippines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Poland

Marcin Banas
ATM
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Berlinski
CEO & General Director
Nixen
Warsaw, Poland
View Accreditation Foil
Konrad Gluza
Lead IT Infrastructure Architect
Eurofins GSC IT Poland sp. z o.o.
Katowice, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Seweryn Poniatowski
Head of the Low-Voltage Wiring Systems Department
Elektrotim S.A.
Wroclaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michał Redlich
Data Center Sales Engineer
FAST Group sp. z.o.o.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrzej Rozycki
Managing Director
SAR PW Sp. z.o.o. Sp. k.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pawel Wrobel
MSc
SAR PW Sp. z.o.o. Sp. k.
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Portugal

Paulo Borges
Datacenter Consultant and Trainer
Segurti
Matosinhos, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Cavaleiro
Head of Data Centers
Altice Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
António Calado da Costa
Director
Pahldata, S.A.
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Covas
IT Infrastruture Director
Altice Portugal
Covilhã, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Qatar

Steven Chong
ICT Manager
Qatar Project Management
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
George Jabbour
Sales Consultant – Energy and Transportation
Mohamed Abdulrahman Al Bahar & Sons (Caterpillar Dealer)
Doha, Qatar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Romania

Eduard Bodor
Data Center Business Development Manager
APC by Schneider Electric
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cosmin Tudor
Star Storage
Bucharest, Sector 2, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mihai Manole
Managing Partner
Tema Energy
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Russia

Mikhail Andreev
CEO
HTS
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Basin
IT Coordination Manager
Mercury Engineering Russia
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Belyi
Datacenter Manager
Sochi, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nasyrov Dinar
Director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gennady Dunaev
Head of Technical Operations Department
TrustInfo
Moscow, Russia
g.dunaev@trustinfo; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alik Fayzullin
Project Manager
GiproVTI
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Belenko
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Frolov
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Gadenova
Operations Training Manager
DataSpace
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Grishchenko
Design Engineer
"Selectel" Co. Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georgiy Gurgenidze
DC Manager
Yandex
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Hardisty
Chief Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhailov Ilya
Director of Data Centers (CTO)
Selectel
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dinislamov Iskander
Deputy Director
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Svetlana Kabachenko
Projects Director
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Kholodilin
Head of Operations Moscow DC Selectel
"Selectel" Co. Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Kitaev
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Kolmychek
Data Center Practice Manager
CROC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Kusakin
Project Manager
Hewlett Packard
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Malgavko
Director of Engineering Infrastructure
LLC Miran
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mukhtasarov Marat
Business Project Manager
High Technology Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Matskevich
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Mikhailov
Director of the Competence Center
Oberon LLC
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey A. Mozzherov
Consultant
Accenture
Moscow, Russia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Muraviev
Head of Engineering Department
DataPro
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artur Myagkikh
Infrustructure Preparation and Implementation Manager
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gennady Nesterov
Project Manager
Hewlett-Packard
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kate Nigay
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Obukov
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Danil Sadriev
Head of Data-Center
GAU IT-Park
Kazan, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kirill Pavelev
Vice President, CTO
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Petrukhin
Senior Expert
PJSC Mobile TeleSystems
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Pribytkov
Business Development Manager
Schneider Electric
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Rybakov
Project Manager
LLC "RosTechAlliance"
Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Salikov
CEO
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cem Sayinsoy
Project Manager
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Shamsiev
Deputy Director of Engineering Infrastructure
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Shemetov
Senior Electrical Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Shishlov
Data Center Services Manager
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Shmakov
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Anatoly Sirik
Project Manager
PNK Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Skorobogatov
CTO
Datapro
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Skaridov
Commercial Director
PNK Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Serkan Taskan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mercury Engineering
Moscow, Russia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Tatarkin
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Teryushkov
Chief Power Engineer
"Selectel" Co. Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksei Tikhonov
Engineer
"Selectel" Co. Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ruslan Tsvigun
Project Manager
PNK Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Tsybin
Chief Project Engineers
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Tukalevskiy
Datacenter and Infrastructure Manager
Russian Standard Bank
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Ukhankin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeniya Vasilevskaya
[dc]2 = Data Centers Design & Consulting
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Maxim Vazhenin
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Viacheslav Volkov
Commercial Director
LLC Miran
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kirill Voynakov
Senior Electrical Engineer
DataSpace Partners
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Vyshemirskiy
Technical Director
IXcellerate Moscow One Data Center
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew White
Russia

View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Yarmolenko
Project Manager
PJSC MTS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Yustus
Project's Chief Engineer
PNK Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Zaretskiy
Head of DC Department
PNK Group
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Zinovyev
Datacenter and Infrastructure Consultant
IBS
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Saudi Arabia

Samir Sayed Idris Abbas
Data Centers SME
solutions by stc
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Kilany Abdelmawla
Senior Tender Manager
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdullatif Abo Arida
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Hussein Yassin Aladawi
Assistant Data Center Manager
STC Solutions
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Zahid Ali
EM Implementation & Design Manager
ACES Co. Ltd.
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Parvez Ali
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Sayed Rashid Ali
Manager - Data Centres
Bank AlBilad
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ameen Amer
Data Center Consultant
Saudi Electricity Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Ali H. Albahrani
Senior Consultant Hyperscale Data Centers
Edarat Group - Data Center Engineering Services
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Salman Al-Baiz
Datacenters Manager
General Organization for Social Insurance (GOSI)
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed A. Bokhari
Data Center Facilities Specialist
Saudi Aramco
Dhahran, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Moiz Bokhari
Data Center SME
solutions by stc
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mouhannad Albunni
Senior Data Center Designer
Dell EMC
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhesh NC
Project Manager, Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tarek Fawaz
Lead Consultant
Edarat Group ICT
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hisham F. Alfawzan
Critical Facility Engineer
Saudi Electricity Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jacques Gemayel
Technical Services Dept. Manager
M.M.R. / MiDiS Group
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed A. Elgeneidi
Account Manager
DataLink
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Alghabban
Data Center Expert
Saudi Payments
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Alghamdi
Technical Officer
SABB
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Abdullah Ibrahim
Program Manager
Solutions by Stc
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayman Al-Jehane
Managing Director
Future Systems Co.
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussain A. Al-Jubran
Data Center Facilities Team Lead
Saudi Electricity Company
Dammam, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sharif Kateeb
Data Center Facilities Team Lead
Mobily
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sharif Elkatib
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Alkhatib
Pre-Sales Engineer
Inteltec-Skyband
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Mazheruddin Khaja
Electro Mechanical Department Manager
ACES Co. Ltd.
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ashraf Khedr
PMO Manager
British Telecom - Al Saudia
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Maalouf
Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Bin Mahfooz
Data Center Manager
Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faisal Almerbed
Senior Technical Officer
SABB
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Molki
Electro Mechanical Section Head
Int’ltec Skyband
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Nawaz
Head Data Center Unit
Petro Rabigh
Rabigh, Western Province, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Bu-Nuhayah
Management Coordinator / HQ
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers (MB)
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Alomar
IT Manager
The National Unified Procurement Company (NUPCO)
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DeGaulle Outayek
FM Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Prafull Kishor Parkar
Lead Consultant Datacenter Engineering Services
Edarat Group CIT
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rana Qadir
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Rawashdeh
Lead Consultant Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussain M. Al-Sadah
Data Center Facilities Specialist
Saudi Aramco
Dhahran, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Monir Salem
Account Manager
Future Systems Co.
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murshed Mohammed Shaarawi
Section Head, IT Solutions & Operations
Marafiq
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kalil Ibraham R Al-Shahrani
Projects Manager (PMP)
Saudi Telecom Company (STC)
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hussam Jaber Ali Sharifi
Infrastrucre Specialist
Sejel Technology
Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Farhad Shabir Sheikh
Data Center SME
solutions by stc
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad I. Hamdan Suleiman
Facility Operation Manager
MiDiS / M.M. Al Rumaih.
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Islam Swilam
Data Center Projects Senior Manager
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Singapore

Sean Ang
Segment Head, Electric Power
Tractors Singapore Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Au
Program Manager DC Consulting, Solution, PMO & Governance
Schneider Electric Energy Management Business
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kent Chow
Assistance Vice President, Data Center Segment
ABB Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Chua
Lead Data Centre Consulting Engineer
ENGIE South East Asia Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Goh Tarn Chuan
Snr Project Manager
LSK Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Toon Chin Chuan (Jeffry)
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
Murali Dharan
Manager
Visa Worldwide Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dinidu Dias
Data Centre Consulting Engineer
ENGIE South East Asia Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ooi Chin Way Evans
Assistant Manager, Project Management
Keppel Data Centres Holding Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ethan Lee Kian Fore
AVP Facilities Management
1-Net Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khairul Osman Bin Ghazali
Technical Head
SEAX Global
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Eng Chuan Goh
Director, Operations
ENGIE ITS Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ricky Goh
APAC Regional Data Center Account Manager
Caterpillar Asia
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Neo Kang Han
Singapore Data Centre Leader
GE Tower
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yong Way Hng
Director, Sales Engineering
Digital Realty
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Hobbs
Executive Director, CBRE Data Centre Solutions, APAC
CBRE
Singapore
[email protected]/span>
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Neo Chye Hock
Executive Director
NTT Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Foo Yook Hon
Manager, Project Management
Keppel Data Centres Holding Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Jih Houh
Data Centre Consulting Engineer
ENGIE South East Asia Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ronney Lim Kian How
Data Center Facilities
Telin Singapore
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Freddi Huang
Founder and CEO
Lifeway Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dedi Iskandar
Director, International Business
PCCW
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yeo Eng Keong
Senior Engineer, Facilities
Keppel Digihub Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Lee Kheng
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alan Teng Jin Kwang
Director
Stamford Power Engineering
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Grace Lee
Asia Pacific Strategic Account Leader
Cummins Power Generation (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Wei Liang
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Lim
Executive Director
Tai Sin Electric Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Glen Lim
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
Jefferson Lim
Associate Director
Aecom Singpore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Terence Lim
Director
RED Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Cho Meng (Ian)
Manager, Operations
Keppel Data Centres Holdings Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chin Chee Ming
APJ Implementation & Commissioning Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Data Center Facilities
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arjun S/O Murugesvaran
LSK Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Takuya Nakadai
Deputy
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chia Yong Nan
Regional Account Manager
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Engine System Asia Pte. Ltd. (MHIESA)
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sankar Narayan
Head of Technical Services, APAC
The Royal Bank of Scotland plc
One Raffles Quay, Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Scott Payton
Global Solution Architect - Data Centers
Dell Global B.V.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bhuneshwar Prasad
Regional Technical Support and Services Manager (APAC)
ComAp a.s.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saravanan. R
Senior Project Manager
LSK Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nathan Reeves
Commissioning Lead
RED Engineering
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sanjeet S. Sandhu
Vice President DC Consulting & Projects, DC Center of Competence - APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suppan Saravanamuthu
Senior Manager - Data Centre Operations
Iron Mountain Data Centre
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gary Ang Kim Seng
Head, Technical / Operation (APAC)
Datwyler IT Infra Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murad Fares Sunna
Data Center Professional Services Manager
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Kheng Tan
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
 
Myo Thiha
Data Center Manager, Operations
1-Net Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Toh Ban Lee Thomas
Assistant Manager
Keppel Digihub Limited
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Saurabh Tiwari
Data Center Project Manager, Global Data Center Engineering & Operations
Visa Inc.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Ji Xian (Jason)
Deputy Project Manager
Keppel Data Centres
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Yong
Data Center Practice
Dell Global B.V.
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Campbell Young
Regional Director
RED Engineering
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edralin Bolasoc Ysula
Facility Engineer
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
William Heng W Z
Snr Director, Solution Engineering Asia Pacific
Digital Realty Asia Pacific
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Goay Sheng Wei
Project Engineer
LSK Engineering (S) PTE LTD
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
James Young
Associate Director
B-Global Tech, Singapore
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Slovakia

Vladimir Kupco
CEO
VNET a.s.
Bratislava, Slovakia
www.vnet.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Tomko
Executive Director
Datahouse
Bratislava, Slovakia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Slovenia

Bostjan Kosir
Technical support Engineer
ADVANT d.o.o.
Ljubljana, Slovenia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


South Africa

David Barratt
Data Centre Specialist
Total Facilities Management Company
Cape Town South Africa
[email protected]
V iew Accreditation Foil
Pieter Becker
DC Infrastructure Manager
T-Systems South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Bellville, Western Cape , South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rudolf Grobler
Executive, Data Centre Facilities
BCX
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Riaan Herbst
Data Centre Consultant
ADE Consulting
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanuel January
Solutions Sales Manager
Barloworld Power
Boksburg, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Njukuya
Business Development Manager Iberia
Total Facilities Management Company (TFMC)
Cape Town, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Charles Selkirk
Cluster Engineering Manager
Selkirk and Selkirk
Somerset West, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin van Eden
Engineering Manager
Barloworld Power
Johannesburg, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Spain

Daniel Beltrán Baró
Head of Real Estate and Data Centers
Deerns Spain
Barcelona, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Berros
Business Development Manager Iberia
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ana María Dávila Agüero
Senior Consultant
Indra
Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David de Diego Villarrubia
Facility Operation Manager
KIO Networks España S.A
Complejo Universitario Espinardo, Murcia, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo De Murga
Field Service Officer
United Nations UNSB V
València, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Enrique Garcia Carola
Commissioning Manager
Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos García Gómez
Project Manager
Cablealia Infraestructuras
Valencia, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Luis Gómez-Pardo
CEO
NIXVAL (Falbox, S.L.)
Valencia, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco M. González Salgado
Data Center Contract Manager
Ferrovial Servicios
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vicente Herguido
Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Agustín Montero Arjonilla
Director de Departamento de Estudios y Proyectos
NORTON Edificios Industriales, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Moreno Liso
Facilities & Technology Advisor
Commtech Commissioning Services, S.A.
Extremadura, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fco Javier Nieto Sanz
Director Técnico Comercial Área de Data Center
Commtech Commissioning Services, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
View Accreditation Foil
Raúl Olmos Olalla
IT DC Infrastructure Presales
Fibratel, S.L.
Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro María Ortiz Martínez
MEP Engineer. Technical Directorate
Dragados, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dionisio Rodriguez
Senior Technology Advisory (SME)
Saudi Telecom Company (stc)
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emilio Sapiña
CEO
Secure Technical Rooms SL
València, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eloy Unda
PQC Power Quality
Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alin Vladut Bogolin
Electrical Engineer
Deerns
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Sri Lanka

Damith Amarakoon
Engineer
Sri Lanka Telecom PLC
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Lalith Hewage
Data Center Consultant
Power Scan Pvt Ltd
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Asitha Iroshana
Consulting Engineer
N-ABLE (PVT) LTD
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tharindu Meepegama
Chairman
IDawn Group of Companies
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
D.G.R. Munasinghe
Data Center Manager
Sri Lankan Telcom
Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
G.R. Chalith Priyankara
Engineer – Operations and Customer Support (iDC)
Sri Lanka Telecom PLC
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Asanka Bimal Rajasinghe
General Manager - Critical Infrastructure
N-able Private Limited
Sri Lanka
View Accreditation Foil
Janaka S Thilakarathna
Project Engineer
Sierra Construction Limited
Colombo, Sri Lanka
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Sweden

Peter Karlsson
TE Engineer
Ericsson AB
Karlskrona, Sweden
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Morgan Ledner
Global DC Manager
Volvo IT / HCL
Gothenburg, Sweden
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Switzerland

Gabriel Boissonnard
Managing Director
BrainServe
Lausanne, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cedo Galic
Vice President
Swiss Re Manegement Ltd.
Zürich, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Reber Martin
Switzerland
View Accreditation Foil
Joern Ruders
Switzerland
View Accreditation Foil


Taiwan

Ting Yuan Chang
Dept. Manager
Taiwan Mobile Co., Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter YD Chen
Advisory IT Architect
IBM
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Chen
Manager Application Engineering
Delta Electronics
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shen Chen-Lung
Service Engineer
Data Knit & Co., Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chi Li Chiu
Project Manager
Huey Guwo Technology Co., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Hung Chou
Manager, Data Centre Product & Project Solutions
Emerson Network Power
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ming Lung Chua
Taiwan
View Accreditation Foil
Chungping Hsieh
Head of GTM-ICTI Team
NTT Taiwan Solutions Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chun Chen Hsu (Allan)
Senior Enterprise Architect Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chung-Sheng Hung Johnson
General Manager
Tri-Lan Corp.
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Harvey Lee
Director of E&M Design Dept.
Parsons Brinckerhoff International, Taiwan Branch Office
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sheng-Hsien Lee
Project Manager
Huey Guwo Technology Co., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chia-Yi Lin
Chief Engineer
Delta Electronics, Inc.
Tainan City, Taiwan
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Tanzania

Mr Bobby Chana
Project Manager
WIA Group LTD
Dar Es Salaam, Oysterbay, Tanzania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil 


Thailand

Vichakorn Atawin
Assistant Engineering Manager
Powermatic Co., Ltd
Nonthaburi, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Somkiat Chatcharoenphaisan
Senior Data Center Manager
Organization: T.C.C. Technology Co.,Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kittisak Junthamun
General Manager
SPK Distribution Co.,Ltd.
Lam Luk Ka, Pathumthani, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Chriz Lam
Regional Principal Consultant
Data Center Application Center
Schneider Electric (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
NATTAPORN MACHIMA
Business Development Manager,  HP Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett-Packard (Thailand) Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Supagorn Puengjitton
Service Engineering Manager
Site Preparation Management Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand.
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Siwasek Puangmaha
Site and Facility Delivery Manager
IBM Thailand Company Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rattanachai Ratsamewesarat
Mechanical Design Division Manager
MITR Technical Consultant Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thamrongsak Sirivuttinun
Client Solution Executive
IBM Thailand Company Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
View Accreditation Foil

 
Mr. Tawatchai Tongchung
Vice President, Manager of Data Center Infrastructure
Siam Commercial Bank
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thaveewat Vasavakul
Manager
Network Design and Consulting Co., Ltd/KVS Network System Co., Ltd.
Nongbon, Pravet, Thailand
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chokchai Voraviwat
Operation Director
Digital Port Asia Limited
Chonburi, Thailand
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 


Turkey

Kartal Şahin Ağar
System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Çankaya, Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Önder Ayan
Data Center & System Operation Dep. Manager & ITIL Expert
Levent, Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gökhan Ayhan
Data Center MEP Lead Engineer
Türkiye İş Bankası
Levent, Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Taner Ayas
Client Manager and Business Development Manager
DEERNS
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
V iew Accreditation Foil
Kerem Dagci
System Engineer
AFAD
View Accreditation Foil
Kubilay Daglar
I.T. Operation Director 
Yapikredi Bankası A.S.
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Metin Değirmenci
I.T.  Datacenter Infrastructure Manager
Yapikredi Bankası A.S.
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Onur Demirkol
AFAD
Ankara, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Şenol Dikmen
Senior System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Çankaya, Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehmet Emin Efe
Turkish Airlines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yusuf Gokhan Gulal
Managing Director
4G İletişim Teknolojileri A.Ş.
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmut Guzelsoy
Datacenter Manager
Turkish Airlines
[email protected]           
View Accreditation Foil
Hasan F. Karakoç
Data Center Senior Facility Engineer
İş Bankası
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmet Kaymaz
System and Network Management Specialist
STM Savunma Teknolojileri Mühendislik ve Tic. A.Ş.
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lütfi Kılıç
Solution Architect
SBI Bılısım A.S
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emre Koca
Senior Presales Engineer
Netex
İstanbul, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Utku Köse
Assistant Project Leader
Türkiye İş Bankası
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehmet Baris Mus
Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Uluc Mercangoz
Data Center Infrastructure Manager
Akbank T.A.S.
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Şükrü Öztürk
Infrastructure Consultant
Ministry of Environment and Urbanism
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bedri Burak Pasin
CTO
NG Sistem Teknoloji Havacılık Müh. San. ve Tic. A.S.
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gökhan Usta
Senior Data Center Specialist
Türkiye İş Bankası
İstanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sezcan Yalkin
Vise Manager
Bilsangrup Bilisim Teknoloji Ltd. Sti.
Ankara, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Himmet Yıldız
System Administrator
T.C. Başbakanlık Afet Acil Durum Yönetimi Başkanlığı (AFAD)
Ankara, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Turkmenistan

.
Myrat Durdyyev
CTO
“Tehno Merkez” CJSC
Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geldi Esenov
Chief Manager
Tehno Merkez CJSC
Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ovezdurdy Ismailov
Senior Network Engineer
“Tehno Merkez” CJSC
Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arslan Rejebov
Datacenter Engineer
Tehno Merkez CJSC
Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


United Arab Emirates

Mohammad Jameel Ahmed
Construction Manager
AECOM
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Danish Akhtar
Operations Engineer
Al Yah Satellite Communications Company (YAHSAT)
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zakareya Jumaa Al Alawi
Emirates Identity Authority (EIDA)
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abey Alexander
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Nasir H. Fakhro Al-Ali
Senior Manager IT-Team
Roads and Transport Authority
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Saeed Al Ansari
Manager, Data Center Infrastructure Planning & Design
Etisalat
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdul Rahman Mohamed Asif
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Brysh Azeez
Project Manager
Emircom LLC
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zayed Alwan Baazab
Senior Engineer / Data Center Support
Emirates Telecommunications Corporation
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Salah Alsadqi Alblooshi
Senior Manager, Data Center Development
Emirates Telecommunications Cooperation / Etisalat
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Burhan
Applications Specialist – Energy & Transportation
Mohamed Abdulrahman Al-Bahar LLC
Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anthony Darwich
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Rahul Ghumatkar
Lead Consultant – Data Center
Wipro Limited
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad A Haleem Hassan
Regional Business Development Director
TechZone
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alban Hohmann-Schauly
Data Center Segment Manager - Africa & Middle East
Caterpillar Inc.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
 
John Kurumpolil Jacob
Chief Operationg Officer
AG Engineering
United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed S.M. Jiyaudeen
Senior Manager- E&M Design Planning (Technology & Information)
Etisalat Dead Office
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana Khair
Project Manager
Dark Matter
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iyad Khalas
Director of Operation
Khazna Data Center
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ali Khashashneh
Data Centers Manager
Atos
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khalid Khougali
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Muath Al Kubaisy
VP – IT Infrastructure
DIFC
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Annit Lalla
Business Development Manager MEA – Professional Data Center Services
Schneider Electric
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suhas Purushottam Limaye
Sr. Estimation Manager
Voltas Limited
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis P. Magkasi
Facilities Manager
Al Yah Satellite Communication Company PrJsc
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ghassan Muheisen
Technical Expert
Atos Origin
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kiran Kumar Nethrakere
Estimation Manager
Voltas Limited
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mehdi Panahi
CEO
Supplies Depot FZE
United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Rashrash
Senior Data Center Consultant
Altron ME
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mujeeb Ur Rehman
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Yehia Elrifai
United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Anas Alsaifi
Head of Data Center Practice
CNS
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Saab Salem
Operations Engineer
MDS – Site & Power DK
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Salim
Territory Manager | Large Electric Power Solutions
Caterpillar SARL Branch
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dharshani Selvanithy
SCN Lead Engineer