Education

Accredited Tier Designer Roster

The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with professional engineers who have been awarded Accredited Tier Designer.

ATD GENERIC icon 2935CIndividual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"
Because Uptime Institute Professional Services does not perform design engineer (Engineer-of-Record) services, contact information for on-staff Accredited Tier Designers has been withheld. For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

Jump to country by alpha:





Algeria

Djaber IDER
CTO
YOTTA
N° 58 Makoudi 2 city, El Alaia, Bab Ezouar, Algiers, Algeria
djaberider@yotta.dz
View Accreditation Foil
Bakir DAOUD
CEO
YOTTA
Algiers, Algeria
bakirdaoud@yotta.dz
View Accreditation Foil
 

Angola

João Ferreirinha
Director of Project Development
Terastore
Luanda, Angola
joao.ferreirinha@equilibrium.co.ao
View Accreditation Foil
 
 

Argentina

José Egidio Azzaro
Ingeniero Mecánico
Azzaro Ingeniería
Buenos Aires, San Isidro, Argentina
azzaroingenieria@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Elliott
Director; Mission Critical
Power Plus / Energy Control
Córdoba - Argentina
brian.elliot@power-plus.com.ar
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Gustavo Lopez
Gerente de Ingeniería de Soluciones  
Aceco TI
Buenos Aires, Argentina
diego.lopez@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Jose Monzon
Professional Engineer
Aceco TI Latina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
mmonzon@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Daniel Oviedo
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Peluffo
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Sanchez
Data Center Consultant
PS Advisoring
Buenos Aires, Argentina
pablo.sanchez@psadvisoring.com
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Seijo
Arquitecto
CLARO Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
dseijo@claro.com.ar, arqdanielseijo@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Velasco
Owner
MICRICO SRL
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina
rovelasco@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Austria

Gernot Frausche
Data Center Design & Consulting
Vienna, Austria
gernot@frauscher.consulting
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Meixner
DC Consultant DACH, Dipl.-Ing., MBA
IBM Austria
Vienna, Austria
meixner@at.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil

Australia

>
Farhad Azizian
Engineering Manager Data Center
ELTEK
Sydney, NSW, Australia
farhad.azizian@eltek.com
View Accreditation Foil
John Boatto
Senior Associate
Norman Disney & Young
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
j.boatto@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gary Bocarisa
Application Engineer
Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
gary.bocarisa@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Campbell
Director
BCA Engineers
Australia
patrickcampbell@bcaengineers.com
View Accreditation Foil
Narain Chandwani
Global Product & Project Manager, IEC AC Data Centers
ABB
Sydney, Australia
narain.chandwani@au.abb.com
View Accreditation Foil
Benny Cheah
Senior Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
benny.cheah@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yoon-Kong (YK) Choong
Senior Engineer
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
yk.choong@metronode.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Thusitha Dadigamuwage
Senior Applications Engineer
Eaton
Melbourne, Australia
thusithadadigamuwage@eaton.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simón Feo
Senior Electrical Engineer
Sydney, NSW, Australia
s.feo@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil





Chris Flanagan
Director – Technical Services Data Centres
Fujitsu
Sydney, NSW, Australia
chris.flanagan@au.fujitsu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hongwen Gao
Mechanical Engineer
Eltek Australia Pty Ltd
Sydney, Australia
Edwingao1980@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bill Giannikos
Associate
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
Bill.Giannikos@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Greaves
Technical Director/ Expertise Leader Data & ICT Facilities
Aurecon
Melbourne, Australia
peter.greaves@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Gurr
Associate
Aurecon
Sydney, NSW, Australia
Matt.gurr@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
David Henzell
National Solutions Manager Data Centers
Siemens Limited
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
david.henzell@siemens.com
View Accreditation Foil
Phillip Joe
Associate Director
Webb Australia Group (Qld) Pty Ltd
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
pjoe@webbaustralia.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Jan Kalny
Head of Engineering
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
michael.kalny@metronode.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Justin Kellerman
Data Centre Design Manager
The Data Exchange Network
Perth, Australia
justin@dataexchange.io
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Quaye
Commissioning Manager
Engineering Commissioning Services (ECS)
Melbourne, Australia
i.quaye@engcommservices.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Lewis
Associate Director
AECOM Singapore Pte. Ltd
Australia
ian.lewis@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Kenneth Ma
Associate
Arup
Sydney, NSW, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Dave Martin
Senior Associate
Arup
Sydney
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Neil Merritt
Senior Services Manager
Multiplex
Perth Western Australia
View Accreditation Foil
Bhavesh Patel
Professional Electrical Engineer
Stowe Australia Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
Bhavesh.Patel@stoweaustralia.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Rowan Peck
Director
Mission Critical Systems Pty Limited
Canberra, ACT, Australia
rowan@mission-critical.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Sadauskas
Associate Director
Blue IoT
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
jonas@blueiot.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Khurram Saeed
Senior Application Engineer (Thermal)
Emerson Network Power
Sydney, Australia
Khurram.saeed@Emerson.com; khurramsaeed@rediffmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Arsalan Shahlaee
Engineering Manager Critical Facilities
The Frame Group
Sydney, NSW, Australia
arsalansh@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Maz Shareghi
Electrical Engineer
The Frame Group
Sydney, NSW, Australia
maziar.shareghi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Damien Spillane
Head of Sales Engineering
Digital Realty Trust
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
dspillane@digitalrealtytrust.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nick Stavroulakis
Mechanical Project Engineer, Principal
Wood & Grieve Engineers
Melbourne, Australia
nick.stavroulakis@wge.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Les Thorpe
Technical Director
Aurecon
Sydney, NSW, Australia
les.thorpe@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Wong
Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, Western Australia
albert.wong@ecanet.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Wui-Kiat Wong
Senior Electrical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
W.Wong@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mina George Yassa
Building Services Manager
Hutchinson Builders
Sydney, NSW, Australia
mgyassa@hutchinsonbuilders.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Dr James Ping Young
Director
Pier DC PTY LTD
Perth, Western Australia
james.young@pierdc.com.au
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald (Yong) Zeng
Senior Applications Engineer
Emerson Network Power / VertivCo
Sydney, Australia
r.zeng@Emerson.com; r.zeng@VertivCo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Van Zetten
View Accreditation Foil

Azerbaijan

Rashad Afandiyev
Platform Team Leader
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
rashad.afandiyev@sinam.net
View Accreditation Foil
Gasim Gandilov
Chief of Communication & Integration Department
SINAM Ltd.
Baku, Azerbaijan
gasim@sinam.net
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Guliyev
Project Manager
Bestcomp Group
Baku, Azerbaijan
renat.g@bestcomp.net
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bahrain

Martin McFadden
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Obaid Naiyer
Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies
Bahrain
Kaifee_n@rediffmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Praveen P R
Solution Architect
Huawei
Bahrain
cad.praveen@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bangladesh

Md.Abdul Hai Al Hadi
Chief Information Officer (CIO)
MyTech Partners Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
hadi.weebly@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abinash Chakma
Assistant Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
abinash@dcicon.com.bd
View Accreditation Foil
Khan Muhammad Fuad Bin Enayet
Assistant General Manager
Fiber@Home Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
fuad.enayet@fiberathome.net
View Accreditation Foil
Md. Asif Hasan
Consultant
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
casif@dcicon.com.bd; hasan.asif17@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Masud Parvaj
Chief Executive Officer
DCiCON Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
ceo@dcicon.com.bd
View Accreditation Foil
MD Shoroer Morshad Porag
Chief Technology Officer
Shark Limited
Dhaka, Bangladesh
SHOROER@GMAIL.COM
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Main Uddin
Manager & In-Charge Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
moin@spectrum-bd.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Asadus Zaman
Manager, Operation & Maintenance
Spectrum Engineering Consortium Ltd.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
View Accreditation Foil

Belgium

Mr Patrick Collet
Automation NV
Dassenveld 4A – Zinkstraat 2 – B1502 Halle - Belgium
patrick.collet@automation.be
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Creemers
Senior Datacenter Project Manager
DC-Q Datacenter Quality
Bonheiden, Antwerp, Belgium
Christian.creemers@dc-q.be
View Accreditation Foil
Kristof François
Design Engineer
Arcadis Belgium nv
Hasselt, Belgium
kristof.francois@arcadis.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Geusens
ICT Architect - InfraXenter
Infrax CVBA
Brussels, Belgium
steven.geusens@infrax.be
View Accreditation Foil
Geert Maes
Owner
Karabe Consultancy
Brussel, Belgium
geert.jm.maes@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Raeymaekers
Expert Datacenters
ARCADIS Belgium
Ghent, Belgium
b.raeymaekers@arcadisbelgium.be
View Accreditation Foil
Ing Pascal Simoens
Project Manager
Boydens Engineering
8200 Bruges, West Flanders, Belgium
boydens@boydens.be
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Sneyers
Managing Consultant Datacenters
Van Looy Group
Antwerp, Belgium
Tom.sneyers@vanlooy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine d'Udekem
Project Engineer
Group-IPS
Nivelles, Belgium
adu@group-ips.com
View Accreditation Foil

Bolivia

Pablo Andrés Achá Serrano
Senior Electrical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
pablo.acha@ictec.com.bo
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Rodrigo Maidana
Engineering Division Manager
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
rodrigo.maidana@ictec.com.bo
View Accreditation Foil
Ramiro Torrez Condori
Electromechanical Engineer
ICTEC SRL
La Paz, Bolivia
Ramiro.torrez@ictec.com.bo
View Accreditation Foil
 


Botswana

Thato Moeng Jordan, MSc ITM, PMP
Data Center Projects Consultant
SecurdTec (PTY) Ltd
Gaborone, Botswana
ThatoJordan@securdtec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sylvester Keakile
Mechanical Engineer
MIST
Gaborone, Botswana
kksylvest@outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gorata Bontle Kgafela Pr. Arch., MBA
Principal Architect
GBK Architects
Gaborone, Botswana
gorba@bbi.co.bw
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanual Kgantumo
Project Manager
Gaborone, Botswana
ekgantumo@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vincent Mooketsi Magwaza
General Manager – Operations
Dimension Data
Botswana
VincentMagwaza@Dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Onalenna Motlhako
Electrical Engineer
Department of Building and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
omotlhako@gov.bw; omotlhako@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mooketsi F. Motsumi
Principal Systems Analyst
Botswana Government
Gaborone, Botswana
mf.motsumi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dingaan Komani Nyirongo
Structural Engineer
Department Buildings and Engineering Services
Gaborone, Botswana
dingaankomani@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mr John Vassiliadis
Deputy e-Gov Controller
Ministry of Transport and Communications, Government of Botswana
Gaborone, Botswana
jvassiliadis@gov.bw
View Accreditation Foil
 


Brazil

>
Márcio de Souza Abreu
Project Manager for Data Center
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
mabreu@digicomp.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Fabrício Albuquerque Costa
Eng Eletricista – Gerente Técnico
Zeittec Soluções em Conectividade
Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
fcosta@zeittec.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Welington Luis de Almeida
Engenheiro Eletricista / Diretor Tecnico
Uptec Construção e Tecnologia
Belo Horizonte, Brasil
welington@uptec.net
View Accreditation Foil
Edson Mario Antonietti Junior
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
edson@lmengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Nelson Arone Junior
Gerente Regional de Obras - SP
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
nelson.arone @acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Henry F V C Baiao
Data Center Senior Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, SP, Brazil
henry.baiao@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
adenilson.belizario@lmengenharia.com.br; acbelizario@terra.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Bjorkstrom
Director of Technology
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
lars@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio D. L. Bob
Director
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
bob@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Palma Lima Boczar
General Director
Digicomp Engenharia
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
dimitry@digicomp.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Borges Carneiro
View Accreditation Foil
Carla Mariana Camacho
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
carla.camacho@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Cássio Cardoso
Engenheiro Eletricista, Director
Qualityware Informática Ltda.
Curitiba, PR, Brasil
cassio@qualityware.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe F. Carvalho
Engenheiro Civil
Aceco TI
São Paulo, SP
felipe.lima@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho
Manager - Datacenter Operations
Verizon
São Paulo, Brasil
gustavo.carvalho@verizon.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jose A. Marteline Cavalcante
Engineer
Bradesco
Barueri, Sao Paulo, Brazil
z.marteline@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Antônio Marcos da Circuncisão
PPM and Infrastructure Planning & Design Manager
British Telecom Latin America
Hortolândia, SP, Brazil
antonio.marcos@bt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Ricardo Soares Coutinho
Mechanical Engineer
Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRASIL
jsoares@consultar.eng.br
View Accreditation Foil
Guilherme B R Correa
Director
Sistenge Construções Comercio LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
sistenge@sistenge.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Cézar P. Corrêa
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
paulo.cezar@grupoorion.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
eduardo.sousa@dataprev.gov.br
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo de la Cuadra
International Business Developer
ETIX Everywhere
Brazil
gonzalo.delacuadra@etixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineering Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brazil
fabiano.duarte@itau-unibanco.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Mauro Faccioni Filho
Director
Fazion Ltda.
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
mauro@fazion.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
renato.faustino@ativas.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Flávio Fernandes
Eng Mecânico - Sócio Diretor
BGF Consultoria em Engenharia Ltda.
São Paulo, SP, Brasil
flavio@bgfconsultoria.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
José Mazelli Filho ATD, PMP
Director Adjunto
MHA Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brasil
mazelli@mha.com.brl
View Accreditation Foil
Christiano Finamore
Director
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
cfinamore@nanoautomation.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Fazenda Freire
Socio Diretor
TIER4 Intelligent Solutions
Brasil
danielfazenda@me.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Freitas
Aceco TI
NanoAutomation
São Paulo, Brazil
andre@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Fujita
Site and Facilities Engineering
IBM Brazil
São Paulo, SP, Brazil
ffujita@br.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio C. Garcia Jr.
Electrical Engineer / Project Manager
Vinkel Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
antonio.garcia@vinkel.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Gislene P. Garcia
Executive Manager
WH Engenharia Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
gislene.garcia@whengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Moises Laercio Paes Garcia
Engineer
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo, Brazil
Moises.garcia@sistenge.com.br; Anaorc500@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Claudio G. Domingues
System Engineer
Anixter do Brasil
São Paulo, Brasil
luis.domingues@anixter.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tetsuo Goto
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Egon Heinrich
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Jun Higuti
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
4250.brunojh@bradesco.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cosentino M. Homem
Engineer
Aceco Ti Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
mario@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Ronaldo Juliano
Supervisor de Engenharia de Aplicação
Schneider Electric Brasil Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
ronaldo.juliano@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Klingelfus
Electrical Engineer, Nsc.,Pmp/Engineering Coordinator
CELEPAR
Curitiba, PR, Brasil
alckling@ig.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Levy
Project Manager
Arqinstal
São Paulo, Brazil
julio.levy@arqinstal.com
View Accreditation Foil
José Macléu
Project Director
Certtum Consultoria E Projetos LTD
Portp Alegre, RS, Brasil
macleu@certtum.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Maritan
Data Center Project Coordinator
AcecoTI
São Paulo, Brazil
mauricio.maritan@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Fukuda Marques
Director
SIANET Datacenter e Provedores LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
ricardo@giap.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Mauricio Barbosa
Engenheiro Eletricista
AcecoTI
Brasil
ivan.barbosa@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mercatelli
Gerente Regional Engenharia de Soluções
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
mercatelli@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Vital Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Bradesco Bank
Osasco, São Paulo, Brazil
ricavital@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rita de Cassia Oliveira
Supervisora de orçamentos
WH Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brasil
gerenciaobrasp@whengenharia.com.br
William Mota
Coordenador de Projetos
Deerns DC Design Brasil
São Paulo, Brasil
William.mota@deerns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Rildon Mossanega
Engenheiro Eletricista
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo - SP
marcos.rildon@lmengenharia.net.br; marcos.rildon@gmail.comView Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
d.lemieux@lgt.ws
View Accreditation Foil
Hélio Lima
Electrical Engineer
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
helio.lima@lmengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Xavier de Lima
Sr Mechanical Engineer
Amazon Web Services
São Paulo / Brazil
diegol@amazon.com
View Accreditation Foil
Murilo Borges de Lélis
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
murilo.lelis@grupoorion.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Cunha Pazelli
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
gustavo.pazelli@lmengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana S. Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicações
São Paulo, Brazil
tatiana.oliveira@engemon.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Ramires Pereira
Gerente Engenharia Comercial
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
felipe.pereira@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Helder Santini Petraroli
Engineer Coordinator
Sistenge Construções e Comercio
São Paulo - Brazil
helder.petraroli@sistenge.com.br; helderpetraroli@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Nunes Picoli
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Quintanilha
Solutions Engineer
Equinix
Rio de Janeiro, RJ - Brazil
fquintanilha@equinix.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luciano Antar Ribeiro
Diretor
CCN Automação
São Paulo, Brazil
luciano.ribeiro@ccnautomacao.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Janet Raposo
DataCenter Designer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
janet@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Araújo Rios
Electrical Engineer / Engineering Manager
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais – Brasil
prios@digicomp.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Márcio Gonçalves Roriz
Engenheiro Eletricista / Electrical Engineer
Fox Engenharia e Consultoria Ltda.
Brasília, Brazil
marcio.gon@foxengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Rodrigues
Director - Interesp
Interesp/ AcecoTI
Brasil
claudio.rodrigues@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Ricardo S. Reis
Sócio Director
Riel Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro-RJ, Brasil
rsreis@riel.com.br
View Acrreditation Foil
Claudio Senger
Critical Facilities Services Sales Manager
Hewlett Packard
São Paulo, Brazil
claudio.senger@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Carlos Sens
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
jan@lmengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Raphael Saide
Engenheiro Eletricista
UERJ - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Veja folhas dos acreditados
Mauricio Nicolleti
View Accreditation Foil
Fabricio Gregio Saccomani
Engenheiro Eletricista / Coordenador de Projetos
Apogee Consultoria SS Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
fabricio@apogee.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Vasco da Silva
Engenheiro Eletricista
Aceco TI
São Paulo - Brasil
felipe.silva@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Deborah Castro da Silva
Engª Civil / Gerente de instalações hidráulicas
L&M Engenharia
City / Country: São Paulo, Brasil
deborah.silva@lmengenharia.net.br
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago A. Bezerra da Silva
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brazil
thiago@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Everton W. Belarmino da Silva
Application Engineer
Sotreq S/A – Energy Business Unit
São Paulo / Brazil
everton.belarmino@sotreq.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Guilherme Oliveira e Silva
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brasil
carlos.guilherme@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Wladimir Facundo Teodoro Soares   
Diretor    
HostWeb Data Center e Serviços Ltda.
Fortaleza, CE - Brasil  
wladimir.soares@hostweb.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Rômulo Pimenta de Souza
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
Brasília –DF / Brasil
romulo.souza@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Jose Storti
Technical Program Manager
Algar Tech
Campinas / Brasil
gabrieljst@algartech.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fause Stuchi
Engenheiro/Especialista Solucões Data Center
IBM Brasil
São Paulo,Brasil
fause@br.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Solange Susini
Director
GLS Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro - RJ - Brasil
solange@glsengenharia.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Walmir Tadeu
Sr. DC Design Engineer - LATAM
Verizon
São Paulo, Brazil
wtadeu@verizon.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Teixeira
Engenheiro Eletricista / Project Manager
Zopone Engenharia e Comercio Ltda.
Bauru-SP, Brasil
alexteixeira@zopone.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo de P. F. Teixeira
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
hugo.franco@grupoorion.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Carlos Tibério
Operational Director
LCS Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
rodrigo.tiberio@lcs.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Morales Vaz
Director
Elemental Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
morales@elemental.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
 


Bulgaria

Radoslav Stoyanov
TSS Bulgaria LTD
Sofia, Bulgaria
radoslav.stoyanov@tss-bulgaria.eu
View Accreditation Foil

Simeon Stratiev
Sales Director
“Alpha Grissin Infotech BG” LTD
Bulgaria
simeon.stratiev@alphagrissin.bg
Accreditation Foil

Cameroon

Hamadou Hamidou
ICT Manager
Mobile Telephone Network (MTN)
Douala, Littoral, Cameroon
hhamadou@yahoo.fr
View Accreditation Foil
 


Canada

Mozaffar Ameri
Data Center Designer/ Project Manager
Toronto,Ontario, Canada
mozaffar_ameri@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ravi Aggarwal, P.Eng.
President
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
ravi@racon-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Masoud Akhavanbazaz
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Morrison Hershfield Limited.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Makhavan@morrisonhershfield.com
View Accreditation Foil
Duraid Al-Jailawi
Manager of Critical Environments
CBRE
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
duraid.aljailawi@cbre.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Amirghassemi
Electrical Engineer, Vice President
PaAm Engineers
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
matt.amir@paam.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Bastien, P. eng.
Directeur du secteur technologies de l’information
LGT inc
Quebec, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Baltazart, M.Sc., P.Eng., Ing., ATD., CTIA., CTDC., CDCDP., M.IEEE
Senior Electrical Engineer / Mission Critical Infrastructure Engineer / Industrial Engineer
Stantec
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Patrick.Baltazart@stantec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robin Beaulieu
Chargé  de projet / Project Manager
pageau morel
Montréal, Québec, Canada
rbeaulieu@pageaumorel.com
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Belanger, P.Eng.
Chief Consultant - President
SYNERGY Data Centers - Better Technologies Corp.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
marcb@bettertechnologies.com
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Bensabat
Project Manager
Hypertec Group
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
pbensabat@hypertec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Betournay
Engineer
BBA
Quebec, Canada
yves.betournay@bba.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Guillaume Bouccara, ing., P.Eng., ATD
Chargé de projets / Project Manager
Bouthillette Parizeau
Montréal, Québec, Canada
gbouccara@bpa.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Boucher
Engineer
LGT
Quebec, Canada
m.boucher@lgt.ws
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Chartier, ing.
President
Kelvin Emtech
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Mchartier@kelvin-emtech.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sean Cobham P.Eng.
Chief Technology Officer
Cinnos Mission Critical Incorporated
Hamilton, ON, Canada
sean.cobham@cinnos.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gérald Cormier, ing., ATD, MBA
Director – Mechanics - Electricity
EBC inc.
740, West Notre-Dame Street, Montréal, Québec Province, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Côté
Senior Director of Professional Services and Senior Engineer
Symetrix
Montréal, Quebec, Canada
info@symetrixcanada.com
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher Cuddihy
View Accreditation Foil
Gaurang Danak
Project Manager
Racon Data Centers / Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
gaurang@racon-dc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Dionne
Manager – Building and Data Centers
GCM Consultants
Montréal, Canada
bdionne@gcmconsultants.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yves Drouin, Eng, ATD
Project Manager
SNC-Lavalin
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Yves.drouin@snc-lavalin.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Dubreuil, P.Eng., ing.
VP, Engineering
The Attain Group, Telecommunications Engineering Consultants
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
bruno.dubreuil@theattaingroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Ehvert
President
Ehvert Mission Critical
Toronto, Ontairo, Canada
vello.ehvert@ehvert.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jason van Gaal
Principal
Planus
436 Hazeldean Rd
jvangaal@planus.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Carl Gauthier, ing.
Directeur de projets
LGT
Québec (Québec) Canada
carl.gauthier@bpr.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Titel Gurau
Principal and Manager, Electrical Engineering
Buildings and Facilities Division
Morrison Hershfield Limted
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
TGurau@morrisonhershfield.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hudon, Eng. MBA, ATD
Director
Equitra Inc.
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
stephen.hudon@equitra.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Lacasse
View Accreditation Foil
Shane Lapp, P.Eng
Mechanical Project Engineer
CIMA+
Kelowna, British Columbia, V1Y 9X1
Shane.Lapp@cima.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Lee, P.Eng.
Associate
Mulvey & Banani International Inc.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
plee@mbii.com
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
d.lemieux@lgt.ws
View Accreditation Foil
Warren Lesenko
Senior Electrical Engineer
Beaubien Glover Maskell Engineering
Alberta, Canada
Warren.lesenko@bgme.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Neff, P.Eng.
Engineering Services Manager
The E.A. Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
markn-atd@eagroup.on.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Devan Mangattu
Project Manager
Computer Room Services Corporation
Ajax, Ontario, Canada
dnp81@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tien-Khanh Ngo, P. Eng., ATD
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Nader Moslemian
View Accreditation Foil



Farid Parsaei
Canada Lead Mechanical Engineer
HP - Critical Facilities Services
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
farid.parsaei@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zsolt Sepa, P.Eng, LEED AP, SMIEEE
Application Director
Power Quality Division S&C Electric Canada Toronto
Ontario, Canada
zsolt.sepa@sandc.com
View Accreditation Foil
John de Sousa, P.Eng.
Principal
H. H. Angus & Associates Ltd.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
john.desousa@hhangus.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Wiens
Professional Engineer
CIMA
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
eric.wiens@cima.ca
View Accreditation Foil




Chile

Luis Barra
Lider de Proyectos
ENTEL SA
Santiago, Chile
lobarra@entel.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Carrasco González
Ingeniero Electricista
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
ocarrasco@teknica.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Clery Cerda
Ingeniero Civil Electrónico UTFSM
ENTEL S.A.
Santiago RM Chile
eclery60@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
César Donoso V
Gerente de Ingeniería
ETICSA
Santiago, Chile
cdonoso@eticsa.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo A. Gómez Zamorano
Gerente de Ingeniería
COMUNICACIONES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.
Av. Del Cóndor Sur 550 Oficina 301 Ciudad Empresarial Huechuraba, Santiago de Chile
rodrigo.gomez@comtecsa.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Gorostiaga Elizalde
Ingeniero Civil
Teknica Ltda.
Santiago, Chile
fernando.gorostiaga@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Larenas
Lider de Proyectos
Entel S.A.
Chile
MRLarenas@entel.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva
General Manager
CLK (Carlos Leiva K y Cia Ltda)
Chile
cleiva@clk.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Gonzalo Mancilla Ortiz
Ingeniero de Pre-Venta Energía Eléctrica; Ingeniero Civil en Electricidad
VERTIV (Vertiv Cono Sur Limitada)
Santiago, Chile
gonzalo.mancilla@vertivco.com; g.mancilla.o@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Moya
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Werner-Wildner Montes
Ingeniero de Ejecución en Climatización
USACH
andreawm@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Eduardo Olea J.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Teknica Ltda
Santiago / Antofagasta Chile
jolea@teknica.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Pimentel
Director Ejecutivo
Andes IT S.A.
Santiago, Chile
mpimentel@andesit.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Hermes Charli Venegas Morales
Ingeniero Civil Electricista Mencion Telecomunicaciones
ALERCOM ICC SPA
Santiago, Region Metropolitana, Chile
CONTACTO@ALERCOM.CL
View Accreditation Foil


China

Zhang Junwei
Design Certification Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
1zhangjunweibanyano@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zhen An
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
13671129136@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sun Changqing
Senior Engineer, Chief Engineer & Senior Consulting
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
sunwk01201@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Chao
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
huangchao.huang@huawei.com; 111huangchao@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yachao Chen
Data Center Designer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen,Guangdong,China
chych90@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhisong Chen
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institue Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
36223745@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Cong
Data Center Senior Architect
Data Center/Lenovo Group
Beijing, China
congjun_bj@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhao Dexiu
Application Engineering Manager
Cummins
Beijing, China
Zhao.dexiu@cummins.com
View Accreditation Foil





He Jin Bao
Senior Consultant / Senior Electrical Engineer
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing, China
hejinbao@travelskybirun.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wenliang Dai
Sales Director
Shanghai Qiyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
10-11F, NO.323,Guoding Rd., Yangpu District, Shanghai 200433, P.R.China
dell.good@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yuxing Dong
Electrical Engineer
ZTE
No.55,Hi-tech Road South,Shenzhen,P.R.China,518057
152461107@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiqiang Du
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
Duzq@cadg.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Yue Fan
General Manager
KICT
Room 108,building 19,NO.498 Guoshoujing Road,Pudong Software Park, Shanghai
fanyue@kict.com
View Accreditation Foil
HongKuan Fang
IDC Chief Engineer, Senior Engineer
ZTE Corporation
3/F,R&D Building 1,ZTE Industrial Park,Liuxian Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen ,P.R.China
fang.hongkuan@zte.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Shuo Feng
Senior Engineer
TaiJi computer corporation limited
Beijing, China
18500034356@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Feng
HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, P.R. China
fengtao1@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Fu
Senior Regional Manager, Data Center Integration Solution Department, Southeast Asia Region
HUAWEI Technologies Co,Ltd
Bangkok, Thailand
fuyot@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rui Fu
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
Xi’an,Shaanxi,China
Fu.Rui.Alex@Emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
LEI GAO
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
gaolei1@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Gengsheng
Vice President
Beijing TavelSky Birun Technology Co.,Ltd
Beijing,China
jiags@travelskybirun.com
View Accreditation Foil
Cheng Guang
Electrical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, China
guang.cheng@h3c.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Guo
general manager
Yuxi Financial Information Technology Co.,Ltd
Yuxi city, Yunnan Province ,China
13577062429@139.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen He
CEO & Founder
BICAL
Canton, China
horbey@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ji Hongxu
Senior Electrical Engineer / Senior Consultant
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Tianjin, China
ihongxu@banyano.com; jihongxu1997@sohu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jackie Hu
Vice General Manager
Emerson Network Power (Vertiv)
Floor 27TH, No.500 Fushan Road, UC Tower Pudong, Shanghai
Hu.Jiangkun.Jackie@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yusong Hu
Data Center Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen 518129, P.R.China
huyusong@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Hua-Hua
View Accreditation Foil
Xu Jian
Technical Manager
KICT
Room 108,buiding 19,No.498 Guoshoujing Road,Pudong Software Park, ShangHai ZhangJiang Innopark
xujian@kict.com / 13681926784@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wanli Jiang
Director, West China
Shenzhen DAS intellitech CO., LTD
Chengdu
tigerjwl@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Guanglei Jing
HVAC engineer
China Building Technique Group Co , Ltd.
Beijing
5093915@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Jia
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, China
jiajia@chinamobile.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Jian
Senior Engineer, Consulting & IT Integration Service Department, Latin America Region
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
zhoujian168@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark J. Lepore
CTO/Strategist
HP - Technology Services
Beijing, China
mark.lepore@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dejun Li
Chief Engineer
Nanjing Supercloud Computing Information Service Co., Ltd.
Nanjing, China
lidejun@me.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hongmei Li
Chief Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute CO.,LTD.
Shanghai, China
18917999650@189.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Xuejun Li
Senior Marketing Manager
Emerson Network Power Co., Ltd / Vertiv Co.
Wuhan, China
Li.Xuejun.Tony@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fu Liang
ENPC S&M TM Product Section.Senior Marketing Engineer
Vertiv/Emerson Network Power
Xi’an Shaanxi China
Fu.Liang.Frank@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Feng Liu
Project manager
IBMC
Beijing, China
johnliu1997@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Qiang Liu
Data Center Director
ZTE Corporation
ZTE R&D Building,No.55,Hi-tech Road South,Shenzhen,P.R.China
View Accreditation Foil
YUN LIU
Director
Beijing Z-Distance
shenzheng.guangdong.china; 232206996@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Lu
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
luchen.luchen@huawei.com; zjluchen@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Luo
HVAC Engineer
Travelsky birun
Beijing, China
luokai@travelskybirun.com
View Accreditation Foil
Liquan Luo
Technical Director
ZTE Golden Cloud Company Limited
Room 3302,Building No.1,Shennan Road No.9680,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China,518053
luo.liquan1@zte.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Mingdong Ma
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
Mamd@cadg.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Zhou Meng
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Zhoumeng1@huawei.com; 6574265@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Mi
Senior Consultant/Project Manager
Beijing Travelsky Birun Technology co., Ltd.
Beijing, PR China
mixing@travelskybirun.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pengfei Mo
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
mo_pf@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhenghao Mu
The director of the Design Institute
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co,Ltd
No. 38 Guo Kang Road, Yangpu District, Shanghai, China
Email:muzhenghao@sptdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hua Nian
Electrical Lead Engineer
HP COE China
Tianjin, China
hua.nian@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Guangxiang Peng
Design Consulting Director
China Mobile Group Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Beijing
13910155114@139.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qi Yu
Deputy GM
Fountain Data Solution 
Shanghai, China
rickey_wang@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yunpeng Qiao
Director of Data Center
Lenovo
Beijing, China
Qiaoyp1@lenovo.com
View Accreditation Foil
ZHOU QIAN
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China
zhouqian.zhou@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qian
Technical Manager
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Beijing, China
wang.qian@banyano.com
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaosan Qin
TaiJi computer corporation limited
CETC TAIIJI park,no.7 Rongda Road Chaoyang District,BeiJing 100102,China
View Accreditation Foil
Lipeng Shen
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing, China
SHENLP1975@GMAIL.COM
View Accreditation Foil
Shaobing Su
Senior Project Manager
Emerson Network Power
Shenzhen, China
Su.Shaobing.Ben@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
YANCHAO SONG
Data Center Architect, Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
songyanchao@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Qiang
Date Center Solution Sales
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
China, Shenzhen
fengqiang.feng@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gang Sun
Electrical Enginee
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Beijing, China
sungang_2012@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Tang
Baidu, Inc.
Shenzhen, China
18682333086@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ren Tao
China Telecom Corporation Limted Shanghai Branch Information Network Department
15F,No.61 North Sichuan Rd,Shanghai,P.R.China
rentao@shtel.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Yingjie Yang
Vice Chief Engineer
Power Designing Department, China Information Technology Designing & Consulting Institute Co. Ltd.
Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, China
yyjtt@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhigang Yao
Senior Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,LTD.
Shanghai, P.R. China
yaozhigang@sptdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
yujie13@huawei.com; 13866177708@139.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shi Ling yu
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
H 3C China
Beijing, China
ling-yu.shi@h3c.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tianyi Shen
Associate
DSCO Group (China) Company Ltd.
Shanghai, China
harry.shen@dscogroup.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Baochun Shi
CN-SNR Technical Support Manager
Schneider Electric
Chengdu city  ,Sichuan Province,China
bshi@schneider-electric.com; 26272205@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hou Shiyan
Chairman
Telecommunication power committee of China Institute of Communications
16A, Danling St. Chaoyang District, Beijing China
13901121735@139.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Shoucong
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
chenshoucong@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dongxiao Wang (Max)
Data Center Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
H2,Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen 518129, P.R.China
Wangdongxiao@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jun Wang
Technical Director
ShenZhen DAS Intellitech Co., LTD
Das building, high-tech industrual park, ShenZhen, P.R.C
wangxuchq@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Junchao Wang
Data Center Facility Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
wjch0621@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Haowei Wang
Electrical Engineer
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co.,Ltd
Shanghai,China
View Accreditation Foil
Keyong Wang
Project Manager
Chine Information Consulting and Designing Institute CO., LTD.
No. 58, Nanxi River East Street, Nanjing, Jiangsu Province
E-Mail:wangkeyong@cicdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ningbo Wang
Director
Beijing haiwu technology co., LTD
HengHua international 4F,yuetan north street 26#, xicheng district, Beijing
103003989@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
XiaDong Wang
Project Manager
CMCC
Beijing China
wangxiaodongzq@Chinamobile.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ying Wang
Lead HVAC
HP
Beijing, China
xyd.fm@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhanlin Wang
Senior engineer
TaiJi computer corporation limited
Beijing, China
862263318@qq.com;wangzl@mail.taiji.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
WangBin
Technological Director
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, PR China
wangbin2@sptdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jia Xiong Wu
DataCenter Architect
Lenovo
Beijing, China
wujx1@lenovo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Xiaopeng
Data center HVAC Engineer
Huawei Technical Service Co.,Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong province, P.R.China
chenxiaopeng1@huawei.com; chenxiaopeng8972@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Guanqing Xia
Department Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
No. 17 Yuandao road, yuexiu district, Guangzhou, Guangdong province, China .& No.8 Sijiqing road, haidian district, Beijing,China
18911357295@189.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen Xie
Senior Data Center Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China
xiebowen@huawei.com; xbwmail@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Xie
Registered engineer of public utility (HVAC)
Shanghai Posts & Telecommunications Designing Consulting Institute Co., Ltd.
Shanghai,China
xiejing@sptdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lijing Xie
ELV System Expert
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
xielijing@huawei.com; matthew_xie@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Craig Yi Xu
Chief Designer
Shanghai Strong Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
xuyi@strongit.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Feng Yan
Design Advisor
WuHan Arisen System Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.
WuHan,HuBei,China
YanFeng6161@QQ.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Yang
Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
yangc.yang@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Yi
Chief Engineer
BPC
Beijing, China
dingyi@bpct.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Yixiang
Data Center Infrastructure Expert
China Financial Futures Exchange
Shanghai, China
zhangyx1@cffex.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
RUICHAO YU
Accredited Tier Designer
Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Yu.Ruichao.Chris@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
YUYING
Senior Consultant
Travelsky birun
Beijing, China
yuying@travelskybirun.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gang WU
Data Center Senior System Architect
Service Solution Sales Dpt./Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, China
chriswu271@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juwen Yang
Project Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
No. 17 Yuandao road, yuexiu district, Guangzhou, Guangdong province, China
18124288899@189.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Weiquan Yang
Data Center Facility Integration Service R&D Project Manager, Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
yangweiquan@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
HVAC Engineer
China Building Technique Group Co., Ltd. (CBTGC)
Beijing, China
yujie@bjzjjf.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yubin Yu (Louis Yu)
Data Center System Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, China
LOUISYUU90@GMAIL.COM
View Accreditation Foil
Gao Yuan
Data Center Senior Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.P.R
gaoyuan88@huawei.com; gy0502@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fancheng Zeng
Solutions Architecture
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
zvanch@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bowen Zhang
Electrical Engineer
ZTE Corporation
2/F, Building 3, ZTE Corporation, NO.50 Software Avenue,Yuhuatai District, Nanjing, P.R.China, 210012
tcbowen@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Zhang
Mechanical Lead Engineer
H 3C China
Tian Jin, China
tian-jin.zhang@h3c.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jiabin Zhang
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
zhangjiabin@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shuanghua Zhang
Electrical Design Engineer
Schneider Electric Co. Ltd
Beijing, China
shuanghua-honey.zhang@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wenli Zhang
Senior Engineer
CHINA INFORMATION CONSULTING & DESIGNING INSTITUTE CO.,LTD.
No. 58, Nanxi River East Street, Nanjing, Jiangsu
zhangwenli@cicdi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yuchao Zhang
CN-DESIGN-ENGINEER ELV
Schneider Electric (China)Co.,Ltd.
7/F,CES Building,No.3099,Keyuan South Road,Nanshan District,ShenZhen,Guangdong,China
13501561571@139.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zhiyun Zhong
Engineer
Guangdong Hongda Communication Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, Guangdong, China
dennyhd@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Zhou
Design Manager
Shanghai East China Computer Company
Shanghai, China
48355079@qq.com; zhouj@shecc.com
View Accreditation Foil


Colombia

José Alberto Acevedo V.
Project Technical Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá DC, Colombia
jose.acevedo@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Ivan Aza Acosta
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Green Ingenieria Nacional
Bogota, Colombia
manuel.aza@greeningenieria.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Alfonso
Consultor Senior en Data Center
Ingeal S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
ventas@ingeal.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Javier Avila Insuasty
Electrical Engineer, Energy Planning Expert
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
favila_insuasty@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Eliecer Barón Argote
Gerente de Infraestructura Tecnológica
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá D.C. Colombia
jbaron@gtscolombia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Bejarano Bernal
Electrical Engineer
Cotel S.A.
Bogotá, Cundinamarca, Colombia
nandofbb8@hotmail.com; fernando.bejarano@cotel.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
JOSE A. BELTRAN D.
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
EMERSON ELECTRIC DE COLOMBIA
BOGOTA, CUNDINAMARCA, COLOMBIA
jobeltran2000@yahoo.com jose.beltran@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Alexander Beltrán Díaz
Electrical Engineer
HPE Data Center Facilities Consultant, Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Bogotá, Colombia
andrey.beltran@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Javier Bohórquez Ballén
Senior Project Manager
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá DC, Colombia
javier.bohorquez@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nelky Buitrago
Ingeniero Electricista
Montaje Eléctrico Colombiano
Cali - Colombia
mekobuitrago@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Cortes Castañeda
Jefe Infraestructura Datacenter
Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, Bogota
fabio.cortes@claro.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Alvarez Diaz
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
daniel.alvarez.diaz@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alipio Caro Ribero
Data Center Specialist
NFC Electrónica
Bogotá, Colombia
alipio.caro@nfcelectronica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Elías Enrique David García
Project Manager
UNIÓN ELÉCTRICA S.A.
Bogota D.C., Colombia
edavid@uniongr.com; electricd2@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Echandía Bautista
Gerente de Diseño y Consultoría
Data Center Ingeniería S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
gustavo.echandia@datacenteringenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Londoño Z.
Ing. Consultor/Diseñador Data Center
Ingenium Latin America
Bogotá, Colombia
jclondono@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Alexander Martínez López
General Manager
GIN Green Ingeniería Nacional SAS
Bogotá Colombia
mario.martinez@greeningenieria.com.co
Efren Mariano Martínez Abaúnza - M.Sc.
Latam Data Center Expert
Huawei Technologies
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
efren.martinez@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Frederick Orloff
Electrical Engineer, Energy Efficiency Expert
Open Ingenieria / IT&T Ingenieria de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
frederick.orloff@openingenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
Engineer Electronic
Upsistemas S.A
Bogotá, Colombia
edwinungortega@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Antonio Gámez Padró
Electrical Engineer
UPSISTEMAS S.A.S
Bogotá D.C., Colombia
jgamezpadro@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Oscar Guillermo Patiño González
Data Center Designer - Technical Director
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
oscar.patino@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Franco Giraldo
Electrical Engineer
HP Data Center Facilities Consulting LAR
Bogotá, D.C., Colombia
jairo.franco@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Guiovanny Lancheros Grisales
Ingeniero de Infraestructura y potencia.
COEM 
Bogotá D.C - Colombia
glancheros@coem.co
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Andres Jimenez Luque
Especialist Engineer
Legrand Colombia
Bogota, Colombia
ivan.jimenez@legrand.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alberto Lopez
Eng.
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS Ltd.
Bogota DC , Colombia
01lopez@serviciosinformaticos.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. MIGUEL ÁNGEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO
Gerente
AQSERV S.A.S
Bogotá - Colombia
mmunoz@aqserv.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo Ricardo Pachon, PMP
Director of Engineering and Projects
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
hugo.pachon@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Javier Pulido Pasachoa
Electrical Engineer (Ingeniero Electricista)
Constructora Landa S.A.S.
Bogota D.C. - Colombia
oscarpulido@landa.com.co; oscarpulido10@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gilmar Quijano
Desarrollo de Negocios Data Center
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá D.C. Colombia
gquijano@gtscolombia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Leandro Serrano Ramírez
Data Center Specialist
ETB
Bogotá, Colombia
dany.serranor@etb.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Quintero Rativa
Ingeniero Electronico
Hewlett Packard
Bogota, Colombia
Jorge.quintero@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Camacho R.
Gerente Financiero – Consultor DC
SOCQ
Colombia
edward.camacho@socq.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan Eduardo Restrepo Delgado
Ingeniero Electrónico
i3 Net SAS
Bogota Colombia
ceo@i-3net.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Edwin Rodrigo Lemus Rivera
Ingeniero especialista
LER Ingeniería S.A.S.
Bogotá, Medellín Colombia
LERIngenieriaSAS@Outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
John Alexandre Rojas
Project Manager - Data Center Specialist
Comware S.A
Bogota, Colombia
john.rojas@comware.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
Leiber Alexander Salguero Vallejo
Infrastructure Engineer Specialist - Regional
Level (3) Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia
leiber.salguero@level3.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Hernando Sanchez
Project Manager - HP Data Center Facilities Consulting
Hewlett Packard
Bogota, Colombia
hectorh.sanchez@hp.com     
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Fernando Rodríguez Sotelo
Electrical Engineer, Sales,Support&Solutions Eng.
Emerson Electric de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia.
juan.rodriguez@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Luis Eduardo Villamizar Carvajal
Executive Director
Power Quality Solutions 
Bogotá, Colombia
lvillamizar@pqs.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
William Garcia Zambrano
Supervisor Project Manager
Level 3 Colombia
Bogotá Colombia
william.garcia@level3.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lina Maria Jaimes Zambrano
Gerente Regional Delivery
ACECO TI
Bogotá - Colombia
lina.jaimes@acecoti.com
View Accreditation Foil
JULIÁN GARCÍA ZAMORA
Data Center Specialist
Julián García
Bogotá, Colombia
juliangarcia79@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
IVÁN ALBERTO ZULUAGA O.
SALES MANAGER
GZ INGENIERIA LTDA.
BOGOTÁ, COLOMBIA
iazuluaga@gzingeneiria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Iván Zuluaga, RCDD
General Manager
GZ INGENIERIA LTD
Bogotá, DC, Colombia
cizuluaga@gzingenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil


Costa Rica

Rafael Calderon Acuña
Electronic Engineer
Total Protection
Tibas, San José, Costa Rica
rcalderon@totalprotectioncr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Alpízar
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
galpizar@termoaire.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alvarez
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Armando Alvarez
Director
Ingelectra constructora, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
lalvarez@ingelectra.com
Roberto Solano Araya
Application Engineering Manager
Vertiv - Liebert Services
San Jose, Costa Rica
roberto.solano@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar José Aguilar Durán
Consulting Engineer
Ingenium Latin America
San Jose, Costa Rica
eaguilar@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Franco Marcel Cortes Beer
Gerente de Ingeniería
Componentes Intel
Heredia
franco.m.cortes.beer@intel.com
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
dcardoza@codisa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Esteban Araya Castro
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
earaya@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Marisol Jiménez Méndez
Operations Manager
Ingenium Latin America
San José, Costa Rica
mjimenez@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Arias Jiménez
Electromechanical Engineer
Emerson Electric
San José, Costa Rica
manuelarias09@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Andrés Borbón Chacon
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
jborbon@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
achaves@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Cruz
Electronic Engineer
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
vcruz@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Héctor Sánchez Cojal
Applications and Project Manager
Tyco Security Products - Johnson Controls
San José, Costa Rica
hsanchez@tycoint.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Octavio A. Delgado Marín
Electromechanical Engineer
Ingenium/DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
odelgado@dcconsultores.net
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Guevara Espinoza
Architect & MEP Engineer  
GENSLER
San Jose, Costa Rica
Harold_Guevara@gensler.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Hernandez Fallas
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
phernandez@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil

Cristian Herrera González
Electromechanical Engineer.
Total Protection Electromechanical
Alajuela, Costa Rica.
cherrera@totalprotectioncr.com
Rodrigo Otárola Herrera
Electrical Engineer
Incoem
San José, Costa Rica
rotarola@incoem.com
View Accreditation Foil
Heriberto Gamboa Hidalgo
Enterprise Territory Manager
Schneider Electric
Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Steven R. Lizano
Electrical engineer
Datacenter consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
slizano@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Rosales
Operation´s Coordinador
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Marco A. Melendez
View Accreditation Foil
Hansel Mora Monge
Ingeniero de Proyectos 
Power Electric HMT SA
Costa Ricas, San Jose, Tibas
hansel.mora@pwrelectric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Cristian Morales Morera
Electromechanical Engineer
Total Protection Electromechanical
San Jose, Costa Rica
cmorales@totalprotectioncr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bernnie Morera Sancho
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Monestel
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
amonestel@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
José Miguel Monge Gómez
Director Division Energia
Data Center Consultores SA
San José, Costa Rica
mmonge@DataCenterConsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Efraín Mejía Montero
Electromechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
emejia@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Federico Arias Ramírez
Ingeniero de Proyectos
Soporte Crítico S.A
San Jose
Costa Rica
farias@soportecritico.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Munoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnia
San José, Costa Rica
amunoz@grupoelectrontecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Odio
Director MEP Engineering
Circuito S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
adrian.odio@circuito.cc
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Mauricio Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
mromero@termoaire.com
View Accreditation Foil
José David Sánchez Romero
mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
jsanchez@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Jiménez Sánchez
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A
San José, Costa Rica
kjimenez@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Efren Vargas
Solution System Engineer
Panduit
San José, Costa Rica
cr-evc@panduit.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Diego Vasquez
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carlos Campos Villalobos
Total Protection e Independiente.
San Isisdro de Heredia, Costa Rica
clcampos72@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil


Croatia 

Vedran Brzić
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
vedran.brzic@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dino Cerić
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
dino.ceric@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Krešimir Krpan
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
kresimir.krpan@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ivan Nedić
Systems Engineering Specialist
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
ivan.nedic@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ante Petricevic
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
ante.petricevic@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stjepan Sinkovic
Technical Solution Specialists Manager
Emerson
Zagreb, Croatia
stjepan.sinkovic@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

 

Cyprus

Natalie Evanthous
Senior Electrical Engineer
Cyta – Cyprus Telecommunications Authority
Nicosia, Cyprus
natalie.evanthous@cyta.com.cy
View Accreditation Foil
Michael A. Omerou
Director
Simplex Software & Internet Services Ltd.
Limassol, Cyprus
mao@simplex.com.cy
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Theofilou
Commercial Director
Blue Sun Automation Limited
Latsia, Lefkosia, Cyprus
st@bluesun.com.cy
View Accreditation Foil
 


Czech Republic

Pavel Blahut
District Manager CZ
Schneider Electric CZ, s.r.o. 
Prague, Czech Republic
pavel.blahut@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jakub Horak, PhD.
Data Center Solution Architect
Altron, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
jakub.horak@altron.net
View Accreditation Foil
Antonín Hemmer
Managing director
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech republic
antonin.hemmer@altron.net
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Herout
Cooling Technology Manager
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
pavel.herout@altron.net
View Accreditation Foil
Jiri Hromadnik
FUBAR a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
hromadnik@fubar.cz
View Accreditation Foil
Ctibor Lesa
Head of Data Center Facility Management
DHL Information Services
Prague, Czech Republic
Ctibor.lesa@dhl.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Lukášek
Project Manager
PRONIX s.r.o
Prague, Czech Republic
jan.lukasek@pronix.cz
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Pitelka
Data Centre Solution Consultant
DCI Czech a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
roman.pitelka@dci-czech.cz
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Podstata
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Puš
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Prague, Czech Republic
mpus@systeming.net
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Říha
Data Centre Consultant
WEDOS Internet, a.s.
Hluboká nad Vltavou, Czech Republic
datacentrum@wedos.com
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Žák
Project Engineer
CATEGORY a.s.
Brno, Czech Republic
petr.zak@category.cz
View Accreditation Foil

Denmark

Jan Bendtsen
Key Client Manager Nordics
Schneider Electric
Jan.Bendtsen@Schneider-Electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jørgen Bjerg
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric
Kolding, Denmark
joergen.bjerg@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Brandt
Coromatic A/S
Lars.Brandt@Coromatic.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rasmus Brandt
Lead Consultant
RB-Infra
Odense, Fyn, Denmark
rb@rb-infra.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Kim Dalgaard
Senior Specialist
Ramboll
Denmark
kda@ramboll.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Espersen
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson
BSc Eng
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
iha@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Bjørn Hansen
Managing Director
GI-Networks ApS
Farum, DENMARK
bh@gi-networks.com
View Accreditation Foil
Soren Brodt Hansen
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
snhn@cowi.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Niels Ibsgaard
Project manager, HVAC Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Vejle, Denmark
nib@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Belma Ilic
Project manager
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
belma.ilic@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Carl Jacobsen
Technical Director
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
scj@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Jannich Jensen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
japj@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
amj@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Peder Johansen
Project Manager
Coromatic A/S
Odense, Denmark
pj@
coromatic.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Kræn Julsrud
Senior Electrical Engineer
COWI A/S
7100 Vejle, Denmark
STJ@COWI.com
View Accreditation Foil
Saif Ullah Khan
Project Eningeer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
sauk@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Mellerup Kristensen
System Engineer, Technology
Stofa A/S
Horsens, Denmark
tm@stofa.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Krøyer
Engineering Manager
Kemp & Lauritzen
Denmark
mk@kemp-lauritzen.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Laursen
Senior advisor
ÅF Buildings Denmark
Aarhus, Denmark
anders.laursen@afconsult.com
View Accreditation Foil
Claus Skyth Larsen
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Laursen
Manager
Inservio Holding Aps
Denmark
cl@inservio.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
brli@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Madsen
Senior Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
DM@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Lund Mathiasen
Head of Section
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
anmn@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Nikolajsen
BSc Eng. Mechanical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
jan@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
 
Flemming Dalberg Pedersen
Technical operations manager
Aalborg University Hospital
Aalborg, Denmark
fdp@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Henning Lund Pedersen
BSc Eng, Electrical Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
hlp@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Rasmussen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
dare@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Bo Kruse Rønslund
Head of Site Management
Nianet A/S
Aarhus, Denmark
mbr@nianet.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolai Kamuk Rosenfalck
Electrical Project Engineer, Project Manager
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
NKRK@cowi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Rueløkke
Technical Manager, Lead Specialist
Alectia A/S
Virum, Denmark
chr@alectia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kristoffer Bjerg Sorensen
Mechanical Engineer, Refrigeration and Thermal Energy Systems
Grontmij A/S
Glostrup, Denmark
KristofferBjerg.Sorensen@grontmij.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Data Center Manager
Region Nordjylland
Denmark
mls@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Søren Voss
Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
sblv@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Tore Heide Villund
Senior Group Manager
GlobalConnect
Copenhagen, Denmark                 
tore.villund@globalconnect.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Birch Wentzlau
Consultant
DCIC, Data Center Infrastructure Consulting
7160 Tørring, Denmark
jesper@wentzlau.dk
View Accreditation Foil
 

Dominican Republic

FRANCISCO MONTERO FLORIÁN
SYSTEM DESIGNER
CRITICAL POWER, SRL
CALLE MERCEDES AMIAMA BLANDINO, #50, SAN GERÓNIMO, DISTRITO NACIONAL, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
FRANCISCO.MONTERO@CRITICALPOWERDR.COM
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Leonel Turbides GrullonCDCP®, CTDC®
Infrastructure Coordinator
KIO Networks
Santo Domingo, República Dominicana
lturbides@kionetworks.com.do
View Accreditation Foil


Ecuador

Angel Armijos G.
Jefe de O&M Corporativo
CLARO-EcuadorQuito, Ecuador
aarmijosg@claro.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
 
Xavier Arroyo
Design & Project Engineer
CELCO CIA. LTDA.
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
Xavier.Arroyo@Celco.Com.EC
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Pablo Benedictis
Gerente General
SURGE Ingenieria Cia. Ltda.
Quito/ Pichincha / Ecuador
jpbenedictis@surge.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil 
Andrés Bohórquez C
Applications Engineer
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
andres.bohorquez@protecompu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Carrera
Gerente Técnico
Surge Ingeniería Cía. Ltda.
Quito/Pichincha/Ecuador
lcarrera@surge.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Castillo
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
CLARO-Ecuador
Guayaquil, Ecuador
hcastillo@claro.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
Cristóbal Gutiérrez
Gerente de Proyectos
SURGE Ingeniería Cia. Ltda.
cgutierrez@surge.com.ec
Quito, Ecuador
View Accreditaion Foil
Daniel Coronel Solís
Regional Technical Chief
CELCO CIA LTDA
Guayaquil, Ecuador
daniel.coronel@celco.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
Noemi Jara
Desgin & Engineering Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
noemi.jara@firmesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Pérez
Head of Network Infrastructure
Telefónica
Guayaquil, Ecuador
jorge.perezperez@telefonica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julián Rodríguez
Engineering Director
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
julian.rodriguez@protecompu.com 
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Velasco B.
Ingeniero de O&M Corporativo
Claro Ecuador
Quito, Ecuador
jvelasco@claro.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
Erwing Villacrez
Project Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
erwing.villacrez@firmesa.com
View Accreditation Foil


Egypt

Amr M. Barakat
Data Center Technical Manager
GPX global systems
Cairo Egypt
abarakat@gpxglobal.net
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Abbel Bary Zaky
Head of Presales and Data Center Designing Dept.
Centra Technolgies
Cairo, Egypt
mahmmoudz@ieee.org
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdelwahab
Data Centers Planning & design Expert
Vodafone Egypt
Cairo
Ahmed.abdelwahab@vodafone.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Sorour Abdou
Communication & Security Department Manager
ECG – Engineering Consultants Group
Nasr City, Egypt
ahmed.sorour@ecgsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sameh Nada Eid
MEP General Manager
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
sameh.nada@egec-xprt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adel ElSherif
Electromechanical Senior Manager
ETISALAT MISR
Cairo, Egypt
adel.elsherif@etisalat.com; elsherif.adel@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rafeek Maher Sobhy Hanna
Supervisor, MSC Deployment
Egypt, Cairo, 6th of October, Smart Village, Orange Egypt
Luanda, Angola
Rafeekmaher1980@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed M. Hashem Gaber
Data Center Solution, Senior Projects Manager
Schneider Electric
Cairo, Egypt
Mohamed2.Hashem@Schneider-Electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shaimaa Hashem
Senior Telecommunications Engineer
Dar Al Handasah Consultants
Egypt
Shaimaa.hashem5@gmail.com; Shaimaa.hashem@dar.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pierre Magdi Hishmat Habib
Senior Pre-sales data center solution
Schneider Elecric Egypt & NEA
Cairo
pierre.magdy@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Saied Saied Abdelhameed Mohamed
Data Center Planning, Design & Optimization Specialist 
Vodafone 
Cairo, Egypt
Saiedhameed@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tag Eldin Hassan Mohamed
Business Development Manager
Wadi Degla Trading & engineering Projects – Egypro
Cairo, Egypt
tag_hassan@egypro.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hany Nagy Nawar
Electrical Group Head
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
hany.nawar@egec-xprt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Islam Salem
Data Center Infrastructure design engineer
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
islam_salem@rayacorp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sherif Seif
Data Center solutions consultant
Egypt, Cairo
hshereef@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Emad Talaat
Data Center Infrastructure Consultant
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
emad_ahmed@rayacorp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Mohamed Tawfik Abdelbaki
Senior Electrical Engineer - Group Leader
Shaker Consultancy Group
Buildings # 2075 to 2078, Mearag City, Cairo ring road, Cairo, Egypt
a-tawfeek @shakeregypt.com; amtawfik79@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil


El Salvador

ING. MARIO DUBON FRANCO
ENGINEER
FASOR
EL SALVADOR
mario.dubon@fasor.com.sv
View Accreditation Foil
ING. ROBERTO VASSILIU ROMERO
ENGINEER
FASOR S.A de C.V
SAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR, CENTROAMÉRICA
roberto.vassiliu@fasor.com.sv
View Accreditation Foil
Angel Roberto Soriano
Data Center Designer / Commercial Manager
FASOR
San Salvador, El Salvador
angel.soriano@fasor.com.sv
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Roberto Soriano
Ingeniero
ISERTEC El Salvador
San Salvador, El Salvador
rsoriano@isertec.com
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Finland

Juha Kerttula
Senior Application Manager
Data Centers / Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
juha.kerttula@wartsila.com
View Accreditation Foil
Timo Mahlanen
Senior Business Development Manager
Wärtsilä, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
timo.mahlanen@wartsila.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ronny Nyberg
Engineering Manager
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
Ronny.nyberg@wartsila.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ilkka Rantama
HVAC and Data Center Specialist
Ramboll CM Oy
Espoo, Finland
ilkka.rantama@ramboll.fi
View Accreditation Foil
Mathias Sundqvist
Project Engineer, Mechanical
Wärtsilä Finland Oy
Vaasa, Finland
mathias.sundqvist@wartsila.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matti Sinisalo
Group Manager, Electrical Engineering
Granlund Oy
Helsinki, Finland
matti.t.sinisalo@granlund.fi
View Accreditation Foil

France

Nicolas BECQUET
Engineer
APL
Paris, France
Nicolas.becquet@apl-france.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Cyril Bellon
Design and T&C Senior Engineer
Bouygues Energies & Services
France
c.bellon@bouygues-es.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edouard Breton
Electrical Engineer, Reliability Expert
Electricité de France (EDF)
Paris La Défense, France
edouard.breton@edf.fr
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jean BUET
Datacenters and Hosting Manager
Crédit Agricole SA
Chartres, France
Jean.buet@ca-silca.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
nicolas.buono@eu.equinix.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matthieu Calès
Datacenter Division Manager
CAP INGELEC
Paris, France
m.cales@capingelec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fatimatou Camara
Energy Engineer
Technology Services Consulting, Datacenter Facilities
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
1 avenue du Canada 91947, Les Ulis, France
fatimatou.camara@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Delas
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
y.delas@criticalbuilding.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Domestici
DC Project Sales Manager
Schneider Electric IT Division
Aix En Provence, France
alain.domestici@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stephan Doucet
DC Project Manager
ARTELIA B&I
93210 La Plaine St Denis, France
stephan.doucet@arteliagroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jean-Marc Dugoujon
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
jm.dugoujon@criticalbuilding.fr This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
View Accreditation Foil
Laurent DURRIS
Senior Electrical Engineer
Electricité De France (EDF)
France
laurent.durris@edf.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Maxime FAILLET
Project Manager
APL
Paris, France
maxime.faillet@apl-france.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandre Duprey
Senior Mechanical Engineer Organization
Bouygues Energies et Services
France
a.duprey@bouygues-es.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Fourney
Group Director of Synergies & Expertise
unibail-rodamco
7 place du Chancelier Adenauer 75016 Paris, France
brice.fourney@unibail-rodamco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Baptiste GRIFFON
Data Center Services Consultant
Schneider Electric  
Paris, France
Jean-Baptiste.Griffon@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michaël Laheurte
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
michael.laheurte@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Xavier Lombard
Global Infrastructure Planner
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Paris, France
xavier.lombard@teliasonera.com
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Malaizier
Lead Mechanical Engineer
HPE – DataCenter Facilities Services
Paris, France
marc.malaizier@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Philippe MAZIERES
HVAC Engineer, Technical Expert
BNP PARIBAS SA
Paris, France
Philippe.mazieres@bnpparibas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Martinot-Lagarde
Dater Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
brice.martinot-lagarde@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Malik Megdiche
Reliability Expert
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
malik.megdiche@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanuel MORISOT
Directeur
DESIGN&BUILD
NANTES, FRANCE
e.morisot@briand.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Eddy LAPEIRRE
Directeur du Département Critical Facilities
ALBIANT-IT
Paris, FRANCE
eddy.lapeirre@albiant-it.bpce.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Antony Moret
Datacenter Designer
Avignon, 84000, France
anto_mej@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil 
Benoit Parisse
Datacenter Business Unit Operation Officer
Cap Ingelec
Paris, France
b.parisse@capingelec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Pluviaud
CEO
DATACAMPUS
Futuroscope - France
pierre@datacampus.fr
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^


Germany

Michael Aust
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
michael.aust@ict-facilities.de
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andreas Braun
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting
Datacenter Site and Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
a.braun@dr-braun.net
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Etherington
Hardware Consultant
E2R Consulting
Munich / DACH (Germany, Austria, Switzerland)
paul.etherington@e2r-consulting.com
View Accreditation Foil
Georg Foraita
Director Project Execution EMEA
APC by Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
georg.foraita@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Freese
Manager RAC DC DACH
Schneider Electric GmbH
40880 Ratingen, Germany
niels.freese@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Gruchot
Partner - Datacenter Design & Consulting
Datacenter Site and Facilities Engineering
Dr. Braun Consultants GmbH
Germany
a.gruchot@dr-braun.net
View Accreditation Foil
Harry Knopf
Managing Director
innovIT Solution Excellence GmbH
Cologne, Germany
harry.knopf@outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Grunwald
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Nuremberg Germany
View Accreditation Foil
Kort-Hinrich Heumann
Geschäftsbereichsleiter / Business Unit Manager
Bureau Veritas Construction Services GmbH
Veritaskai 1, 21079 Hamburg, Germany
Kort-Hinrich.Heumann@de.bureauveritas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Mair
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Nieschalk
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
Ratingen, Germany
thomas.nieschalk@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alfred Prinz
Senior Manager – Head of Data Center Strategy Central Europe
Fujitsu TDS GmbH
Neckarsulm, Germany
alfred.prinz@tds.fujitsu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jan-Eric Schacht
Project Coordinator & System Engineer
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG
35745 Herborn, Germany
schacht.j@rittal.de
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Schumacher
Senior Consultant
ICT Facilities GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany
michael.schumacher@ict-facilities.de
View Accreditation Foil
Lars-Hendrik Thom
Regional Technical Support Manager
Panduit
Frankfurt, Germany
d-lht@panduit.com
View Accreditation Foil


Greece

Zacharias Baveas
Technical Sales Engineers Manager
Panduit Europe
Athens, Greece
baveas@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Konstantinos Goudelis
Electrical and Computer
Engineer N.T.U.A.
Athens, Greece
kgoudelis@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michalis Kefalakis
Mechanical Engineer, PhD
Data Centre Facilities Strategy Lead EMEA
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Athens, Greece
michail.kefalakis@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stavros Kirimlidis
Mechanical Engineer MSc
LDK
Athens, Greece
ski@ldk.gr
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dimitris Lambropoulos
Mechanical Engineer- General Manager
dlt Engineering
Athens, Greece
info@lambropoulos.net
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michail Michagelidis (Michaelidis)
Electrical Engineer Sales Director
Alpha Grissin SA
Athens Greece
mmichaelidis@alphagrissin.gr / mlmichaelidis@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Theodosis A. Moumiadis
Dipl. Mechanical Engineer
TAM MEP Design
Athens, Greece
moumiadis@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Loukia Nikiforaki
Senior Consulting Engineer
LAMDA Hellix, S.A.
Athens, Greece
lnikiforaki@lamdahellix.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Giannis S. Noulis
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services
Business Unit Director LAMDA Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
gnoulis@lamdahellix.com
View Accreditation Foil
Emmanouil Papagrigorakis
Mechanical Engineer MENg., Data Centers Design Sector
JEPA
Athens, Greece
jepa1@jepa.gr
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Thanassis Tsikogias
Data Center Solutions Architect – Electrical Engineer Meng EurIng
Schneider Electric Greece, IT Division, Enterprise Systems
Athens, Greece
thanassis.tsikogias@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Vagenas
Project Manager Professional
Mechanical Engineer N.T.U.A.
CEO, QMS ENERGY GROUP
Athens, Greece
nvagenas@qmsenergy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eleftherios Vassalos
Project Manager
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services, LAMDA HELLIX S.A.
Athens, Greece
lbassalos@lamdahellix.com
View Accreditation Foil


Guatemala

Jorge Mario Guzman
General Manager
Compania Electronica y Electrica, S.A. - CESA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
jmguzman@grupooeg.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergio Fratti
Engineer
Isertec
Guatemala, Centroamerica
fratti@isertec.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
 
Honduras
 
Danilo Josue Gonzalez Ardon
Data Center Manager
Bac Credomatic
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
danilo.gonzalez@baccredomatic.hn
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Rivas
Project Manager
Grupo ROEL
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
gustavo.rivas@gruporoel.com
View Accreditation Foil


Hong Kong

Jacob Chan Eur Ing; C Eng; PE
Principal
Glumac Ltd
Hong Kong
jchan@glumac.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lawrence Che Tam
Technical Director
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd
Hong Kong
Lawrence.Tam@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Chan
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
andy.chan@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Pak Shing Chan
Data Center Specialist
NTT Com Asia Ltd.
Hong Kong
jonathan.chan@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Kin Wing Chan
Building Services Engineer
The Hong Kong and Gas Company Limited
Hong Kong
kwchan@towngas.com
View Accreditation Foil

Matthew Chan
Associate Director, Regional Business Leader
Ove Arup & Partners 
Hong Kong China
matthew.chan@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tabris K.P. Chan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Hong Kong
t.chan@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Kwok K CHANG
Executive Director
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
jason.chang@dsco.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Keith Cheong
Executive Director
JBA Consulting Engineers, an NV5 company
Hong Kong
keith.cheong@nv5.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rod C.K. Cheung
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
rod.cheung@dsco.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Dikson Choi
Technical Manager
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong 
dikson.choi@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Sunny Chow
Director, Service & Project Management – Global Services
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd.
Hong Kong
Sunny.Chow@emerson.com
View Accredtiation Foil
Clement Chung
Director of M&E
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
clement.chung@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Tin Hang, Cyrus
Senior Technical Manager
Vertiv
Cyrus.Ng@Vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wolfgang Lin Hoi An
View Accreditation Foil
Chuanyang Huang
Senior Manager
CCSHK
604d 6f emprie center 68 mody road hong kong
337160273@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Lit Kai HungAssociate
Ove Arup & Partners (HK) Ltd
Hong Kong, China
patrick.lit@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Frankie Kwan
Mechanical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong, China
Frankie.kwan@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Y.W. Kwan
Executive Engineer
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
matt.kwan@dsco.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Kam-Tim Lee
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong, China
kam-tim.lee@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Man Kit Li
Data Centre Project Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Hong Kong
li.man.kit@huawei.com / mkli127@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Huang Long
Senior Project Engineer
PCCW Solutions Limited
Hong Kong SAR, China
long.huang@pccw.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chris Maden
Director
Computer Management Project Consultants Ltd
Hong Kong
chris.maden@cpmc.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Yip Check Man
Data Centre Manager (Operation and Construction)
Hong Kong
chmanyip@yahoo.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Mok
Hong Kong
vertex.consult@ymail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
George Or
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
george.or@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Sin
Vice President, Project Director
Parsons Brinckerhoff (Asia) Ltd.
Hong Kong
sin.eric@pbworld.com
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick So
Engineer
Ove Arup
Hong Kong
patrick.so@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stanley W.H. So
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
stanley.so@dsco.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Steven So
Director, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
steven.so@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
 
Albany W. I. TAM
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
albany.tam@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Tong
Assistant Vice President
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd
Hong Kong
edwardtong@hkex.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Alex TSOI, Chun Lung
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong, China
alex.tsoi@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
KY Tsui
DC Specialist, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
kaiyin.tsui@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Waye, Michael Ming Fun
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kin Sang, San
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Wong
Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
steve.wong@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil


Hungary

Jozsef Nagy
Network Manager
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Hungary / Romania
Jozsef.Nagy@TeliaSonera.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gábor Benke
Engineer of system operations
Persecutor Ltd.
Budapest, Hungary
benke.gabor@persecutor.hu
View Accreditation Foil
Attila Szarka
Business Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
APC by Schneider Electric
Budapest, Hungary
attila.szarka@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zoltan Beck
Sales Manager
Wattmester LLC
Budapest, Hungary
zbeck@wattmester.hu
View Accreditation Foil


Iceland

Gudjon Haraldsson
Datacenter project manager
Nyherji
Reykjavik, Iceland
gudjon.haraldsson@nyherji.is
View Accreditation Foil
 


India

Narendra Azad
Manager Design Datacenter
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Noida, India
narendra.azad@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Angelo Barboza
Deputy General Manager - IT Projects, Head-Center of Competence
Rittal India Pvt. Ltd.
Nos. 23 & 24, KIADB Industrial Area, Veerapura, Doddaballapur - 561203 Bangalore District. Karnataka, India
angelo@rittal-india.com
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Bhat
Director Engineering
ST Telemedia GDC IPL
Mumbai India
prashant_dbhat@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bhaskar Bhattacharya
Solution Design-IT Infrastructure Services
IBM India Pvt Ltd
New Delhi , India
View Accreditation Foil
Amit KripalSingh Chand
Senior Solution Architect
STT GDC India Pvt Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
amit.chand@tatacommunications.com
View Accreditation Foil
Girish Chandra
Data Center build specialist
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Delhi, India
girishchandra@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhakar Gummadi
Vice President - Consulting Services
Netcon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
Coimbatore, India
sudhakar@netcon.in
View Accreditation Foil
Sterling And Wilson Private Limited
Mumbai, India
Ravindra@sterlingwilson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shikha Jain
Senior Consultant
N K Jain Consulting Engineers
Mumbai, India
shikha@nkjaince.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shaji Joesph P
Managing Consultant Organization
IBM India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
sputhuss@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gopal Mahesh Halliyur
AGM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, Karnataka
ghalliyur@yahoo.co.in
View Accreditation Foil
Muppaneni Manoj Kumar
O&M Manager
Pi Datacenters PVT LTD.
Amaravathi, Andhra Pradesh, India
Manoj@pidatacenters.com
View Accreditation Foil
HASEEB HUSSAIN KHAN
DATA CENTER SPECIALIST
IBM
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA, INDIA
HASEEKHA@IN.IBM.COM & MAILS4HASEEB@GMAIL,COM
View Accreditation Foil
Althaf Ulla Khan
Sr. Mechanical Design
Engineer.
Schneider Electric India
Pvt. Ltd.
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
althaf.khan@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kalshetty
CoC Department Manager- DC Expert
IBM India P Ltd
Bangalore, India
View Accreditation Foil
Yashwant V. Kulkarni
Technical Support
GPX India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, India
ykulkarni@gpxglobal.net
View Accreditation Foil 
Seetharam Mannava
Managing Partner
GRID 2 CHIP
Hyderabad, India
ram@grid2chip.com
View Accreditation Foil
Prashant Mohanty
Principal Consultant & Director
Triente Technologies
New Delhi, India
prashant.mohanty@triente.in
View Accreditation Foil
Vittala Nadumane
View Accreditation Foil
Srinath Narasimman
DM - Data Center Design
Schneider Electric India Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, Karnataka
srinath.narasimman@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kumar Narukurti
Data Center Consultant
Wipro Limited
India
nakchowdary@yahoo.co.in
View Accreditation Foil
Prafull Parkar
Datacenter Specialist- Mechanical Design
IBM INDIA PVT. LTD.
Bangalore, India
praparka@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Srinivasa P
Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard-India
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
psrinivasakatti@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mahalingam Ramasamy
Director
Netcon Technologies India Private Ltd
Coimbatore, India
maha@netcon.in
View Accreditation Foil
Prateek Singh Rathore
Data Centre Design Specialist
Amazon Web Services
Mumbai, India
prateeksingh.rathore@outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rakesh Singh
Director – DC Regional Application Center
Schneider Electric IT Business India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
rakesh.singh@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sudipta Sanyal
Chief Architect--Data Center Infrastructure
IBM India Private Limited
Mumbai, India
sudisany@in.ibm.com / sanyal.sudipta@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manoj Semwal
Manager – Data Center Solutions
Sterling And Wilson Pvt. Ltd
Mumbai,India
manojsemwal@sterlingwilson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Madhav Singh
Data Center Specialist
IBM India PVT Limited
Bangalore, India
madgsing@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
CHANDRA MOHAN SINGARAM
DATA CENTER SPECIALIST
IBM INDIA PVT LTD
BANGALORE, KARNATAKA, INDIA
chsingar@in.ibm .com
View Accreditation Foil
Arulraj Somasundaram
AVP- Data Center Design & Build
National Payments Corporation of India
Hyderabad, India
arulraj.somasundaram@npci.org.in
View Accreditation Foil
Ameya A Soparkar
Managing Principal, Critical Facilities Services COE IN
Hewlett Packard
Bangalore, India
asoparkar@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohanakumar Subramanian
View Accreditation Foil
Vijay Shankar Sulke
Manager - Projects
TT Global Data Centres India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
vijay.sulke@gmail.com; vijay.sulke@tatacommunications.com
View Accreditation Foil
Feroz Tamboli
Program Manager, Global Project Management – Corporate Real Estate
Symantec Corporation
Pune, India
feroz_tamboli@symantec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gopi Uttampilly
Leader, Centre Of Competency Site & Facilities Services
IBM Global Technology Services
Bangalore, India
gopiu12@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shivakumar Vaidyanathan
Principal Mechanical
Hewlett Packard Critical Facilities Services
Bangalore, India
Shivakumar.vaidyanathan@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pankaj Roy Wadhwa
VASTUNIDHI, Architects, Planners, Interior Designers
D-3, Greater Kailash, Enclave-I, New Delhi-110048, New Delhi, India
pankaj@vastunidhiarchitects.com; pankajrwadhwa@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dinesh Yadav
Solution Architect Data Center DC Build
IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
dyadav77@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Indonesia

Daniel Aditya
After Sales Service Manager
PT. Teracom International
Jakarta, Indonesia
daniel.aditya@teracom.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Ko Cendana Arum TS
PT. Emerson Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
ko.cendana@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
RULI ASRUL
CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
PT DATA CENTER INTEGRASI
JAKARTA, INDONESIA
RULI.ASRUL@PTDCI.CO.ID
View Accreditation Foil
Sri Lisiuningsih Budiman
Data Center Senior Consultant/ Advisor
Indonesia
srilisiu@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oon S Agung
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
DKI Jakarta – Indonesia
oon.sa@dwimitra.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Norman Billy
Associate Director
Beca
Jakarta, Indonesia
norman.billy@beca.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ridwan Eddy
Director
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
ridwan.eddy@dwimitra.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Erlanda Fajaruddin
Senior Engineer Operation CME
PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia,Tbk
Jakarta, Indonesia
erlanda@telkom.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Imam Indra Gunawan
Jakarta, Indonesia
imam.indra@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Santoso Halim
Director
Media Akses Global Indo
Jakarta, Indonesia
santoso.halim@media.net.id
View Accreditation Foil
Taufik Hidayat
Vice President IT Operation Support, Director of Data Centerand Management Services
PT.SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA
taufik.hidayat@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Rahmad Dedi Isnanto
Business Development Manager
Hewlett-Packard Indonesia
Jakarta -  Indonesia
rahmad.isnanto@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Riyadi
Head of DC Infrastructure
IT Services Operation – PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
bambang.riyadi@lintasarta.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
M.Khodziq
Network & IT Critical Facilities Delivery        
PT Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
Muhammad_Khodziq@telkomsel.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Imelson Lang
General Manager
PT. Dayatama Ciptamandiri
Tangerang, Indonesia
imelson@dayatama.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitri Mahayana
DR. Ir. Dimitri Mahayana, M. Eng, CISA (as Chairman of organization)
SHARING VISION INDONESIA
Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
dmahayana@sharingvision.com
View Accredidation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution, S.T.
Senior Electrical Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta – Indonesia
nasaruddin.nasution@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Nofianto
PT. Westindo
DKI - JAKARTA
nofi@westindo.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Heru Satrio Ponxanino
Data Center Facility Management
PT. Bank Central Asia, Tbk.
Jakarta, Indonesia
adi_satrio@bca.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
 
Nikolas Budi Pradoto
Managing Director
PT Pradata Integra Media
Jakarta - Indonesia
niko@prime-dcs.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wartono Purwanto
AVP IT Service Management & Governance
Telkom Indonesia
Bandung, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
wartono@telkom.co.id, - wartono.purwanto@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Riyadi
Asst. Manager
IT Services Operation / PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
bambang.riyadi@lintasarta.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Arif Rosy
Data Center Infrastructure Development
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
arif.rosy@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Angga D. Santoso
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
PT Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
Jakarta, Indonesia
angga@dwimitra.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andi Amarta Legawa Saputra
Network & IT Critical Facilities Engineering
PT. Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
andi_al_saputra@telkomsel.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Titi Setiawan
Data Center Consultant
Jakarta, Indonesia
Titi.Setiawan@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adi Setiawan
Data Center Specialist
IBM Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
swadi@id.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Muryanto Setyono
PT. Mustika Memadata
Jakarta – 12830 Indonesia
muryanto@memadata.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
R. Arie Sudrajat
Solution Architect
Eaton Corporation
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
ariesudrajat@eaton.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad SYAUGI
Head of Solution Engineering
Schneider Electric
Jakarta - Indonesia
View Accreditation Foil
Usman Sumadi 
Director 
JRP Engineers
Jakarta, Indonesia
jrpindo@cbn.net.id
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Heri Suryantoro
Cloud Computing Acquisition
IT Service & Solution, PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia, tbk
Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
h3r1@telkom.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
SUTJIPTA SUWANDI
Technical Advisor
PT DATA CENTER INTEGRASI
Jakarta – Pusat, Indonesia
sutjipta@ptdci.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Ubaidillah
Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
ubaidillah@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Suwondo Wijono
Director
PT. Mustika Memadata
Jakarta 12830, Indonesia
suwondo@memadata.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
 

Iran

Muhamad Eghtedari
International Business Developer
Etix Everywhere
Tehran, Iran
muhamad.eghtedari@etixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ireland

Tom Blake
Associate Director
Arup
Limerick, Ireland
tom.blake@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Burke
Commissioning Manager
Kirby Group Engineering
Monivea Rd, Ballybane, Galway, Ireland
jburke@kirbygroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francis Fleming
Engineering Director
Cental Engineering Ltd.
Carlow, Ireland
francisfleming@cental.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Clive Gilmore
Electrical & Electronic Engineer MIEI
Hanley Energy LTD
City North Business Park  Stamullen Co. Meath Ireland
clive@hanleyenergy.ie
View Accreditation Foil
James Gillic
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, Ireland
jamesgillic@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Griffin
Associate Director & Chartered Mechanical Engineer
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
Stephen.Griffin@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Hayden
Managing Director
Ethos Engineering Ltd
Dublin, Ireland
greghayden@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Anna Kureczko
Engineering Lead
Kirby Engineering & Construction
Limerick, Ireland
akureczko@kirbygroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paul O’Brien
Associate Director
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, Ireland
paulobrien@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Gary O’Keeffe
Associate Director
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, IRELAND
garyokeeffe@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
John Leahy
Associate Director
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
john.leahy@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Colin Quinn
Principal
AECOM
Dublin, Ireland
colin.quinn@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rizwan Shaik
Data Center Consultant
Rizwan Shaikh International
Dublin, Ireland
rizwan@rizwanshaikh.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bryne Vincent
View Accreditation Foil
Evan Walsh
Mechanical Engineer
Schneider Electric
Galway, Ireland
evan.walsh@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil

Isreal

Yossi Dayan
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Isreal
Yossi.Dayan@Schneider-Electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rafael Aharoni
CEO
Assa Aharoni Consulting Engineers Ltd.
Tirat Carmel, Israel
rafi@a-aharoni.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ofer Anavi
S. Anavi Eng Ltd. HVAC consulting.
Tel Aviv
View Accreditation Foil
Shalom Avitan
CEO
Alexander Schneider IT
Netanya, Israel
Shalom@schneider.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Shimon Azran
Navon-Azran Electrical Consulting Ltd
Israel
Shimon@navon-azran.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Bilitski
Bitech-SDS Datacenter and Mission Critical Facilities
Isreal
danny@bitech.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Dan Carmi
Senior Data Center Architect
DIT
Tel Aviv, Israel
Dang@dit.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
  Ofer Elbaz
Data Center Solution Architect.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Israel
ofer.elbaz@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zvika Friedmann
Associate Principal - Mission Critical Facilities
DIT - Advanced Technologies Ltd
Israel
Zvika_fr@dit.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Asi Golan
Electrical Engineer, Critical Facilities & Data Centers
Israel
asigolan123@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hagai Haim
CEO
Arrownet ltd
Israel
hagai.haim@arrownet.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Frenkel
HVAC Consulting Engineer
D.HAHN-A.FRENKEL ENGINEERS LTD.
Bnei-Brak,Israel
Office@dhahn.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Hochman
Data Center Design & Consulting
HITC
Atlit, Israel
amir@hit-c.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
 
Shimon Katz
Chief Engineer for Special Projects
Electra M&E
Israel
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lasher
HVAC Senior Engineer
Specializing at Data Center Cooling Solutions
H.R.V.A.C. Consulting Engineering Co. ltd
Israel
mlasher@hrvac.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Dikla Levi
Consultant
dlvs consultancy ltd.
Petach Tikva, Israel
Dikla@dlvs.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Rosner Menahem
Senior Project Manager
M.S.R Engineering & Development Ltd.
Modiin; ISRAEL
menahemrosner@msred.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Avraham Menashe M.Sc.
C.E.O
A.M.International – Avi Menashe Consulting Engineers Ltd.
3 Hayozma Street
Carmelim Building Tirat Carmel 39032 Israel
avim@aminter.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Yanko Michel
Electromechanical systems And technological projects Manager
Bezeq international
Netanya, Israel
michely@bezeqint.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Rinder
Engineering Manager
Discount Leasing
View Accreditation Foil
Ozeri Roni
Data Center Design & Consulting
Kfar Saba, Israel
rozeri36@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nachum Schwartz
Senior Project Manager of Critical Facilities & data centers
Consulting Engineers
Tel Aviv, Israel
proj7492@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Benjamin Shatchan
Data Center Solutions Architect
IBM, Israel
Raanana, Israel
benjamin@il.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Sheinkman
Technical Manager Power & Energy Systems
Alexander Schneider IT
Netanya, Israel
alex@schneider.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Simis, BSc Eng
Strategic Projects Manager, Technology Department
Bezeq International
Petah-Tikva Israel
Danis@bezeqint.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Solechnik
CEO
Israel
msolechnik@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Amir Steinberg
Global IT Project Management Services and New Sites Manager
Amdocs
Kefar Saba, Israel
Amirst@amdocs.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mickey Ziv
Data Communication and Data Center Solution Architect
A.D.M. Data Communication Consultant LTD.
Ramat Gan, Israel
Mickey.Ziv@adm.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
 


Italy

Andrea Ambrosi
P.I.
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
andrea.ambrosi@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Ariatta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
alberto.ariatta@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Michele Argenta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
michele.argenta@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Lorenzo Ariatta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
lorenzo.ariatta@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Maurizio Berardi
Ingegnere
Project Engineer-Project Manager
Rome, Italy
mauriz.berardi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Enrico Bertoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Milan, Italy
enrico.bertoli@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Enrico Bertoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Milan, Italy
enrico.bertoli@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stefano Brivio
CTO
BMS IMPIANTI S.r.l. - MGH SYSTEMS LTD
Milano, Italy - London, UK
estefano.brivio@bmssrl.it - s.brivio@mgh-systems.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pierfrancesco Calori
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
M.Sc. Federico B.Eng. Di Carlo
Data Centre, Technical Infrastructures & ICT Facilities
Rome, Italy
federico.dicarlo@2laconsulting.it
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Cella
EMEA REGION
CYPCA TELECOM
Italy
rcella@cypca.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Civiletti
Ingegnere
Telecomitalia S.p.a.- Progettazione impianti strategici
Roma, Italy
oscar.civiletti@telecomitalia.it
View Accreditation Foil
Francesco Colasanti
Project Engineer – Project Manager
Poste Italiane S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
rcella@cypca.com
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Collovigh
Engineer
Pro-Tec Milano Srl
Milano, Italy
igor.collovigh@protec-milano.it
View Accreditation Foil
Stefano Giacomo Colombo
Senior Electrical Design Engineer
Deerns
Italy
milano@deerns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paolo Coppola
RF System Engineer
N&C System Integrator
Lecce, Italy, Veglie
p.coppola@nectelecomunicazioni.it
View Accreditation Foil
Umberto Corbellini
Electrotechnical Engineer
Corbellini Società di Ingegneria
Milan, Italy
umberto.corbellini@studiocorbellini.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea De Zan
Engineer
MCM Ingegneria Srl
Grugliasco (TO), Italy
dezan@mcmingegneria.it
View Accreditation Foil
SIMONE DI BIASE
ARCHITECT
DBA PROGETTI SPA
ROME, ITALY
simone.dibiase@dbagroup.it
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria S.r.l.
Torino, Italy
diego.flecchia@flecchiaepartners.it
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria s.r.l.
Torino, Italy
marco.flecchia@flecchiaepartners.it
View Accreditation Foil
Pietro Matteo Foglio
Founder & CEO
In-Site S.r.l.
Milan, Italy
pietro.foglio@in-site.it
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Fuselli
Electric Design Engineer
E.T.S. S.p.A. Engineering and Technical Services
Bergamo, Italy
afuselli@etseng.it
View Accreditation Foil
Gianluca Giannuzzi
Engineer
N&C s.r.l.
Veglie, Lecce, Italy
g.giannuzzi@nectelecomunicazioni.it
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Ladini
Pre-Sales Technical Support Manager
AC Power / EMEA
Castel Guelfo (BO) – ITALY
leonardo.ladini@VertivCo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Davide Giovenzana
Construction Project Manager
Equinix
Milan, Italy
davide.giovenzana@eu.equinix.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Del Nero
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
roberto.delnero@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Paolo Sarzi Maddidini
Per. Ind.
LOMBARDINI22
Milan, Italy
p.sarzi@l22.it
View Accreditation Foil
Gianluca Martiello
Ingegnere - Responsible of Strategic Infrastructures
Telecom Italia S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
gianluca.martiello@telecomitalia.it
View Accreditation Foil
Kristian Montevecchi
Senior System Engineer
VEM Sistemi S.p.a.
Italy
Montevecchi@vem.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Nicali
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
Davide Nestola
Business Manager
Veglie, Lecce, Italy
d.nestola@nectelecomunicazioni.it
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Paccagnan
Per. Ind. - Project Manager
D.B.A. Progetti S.p.A.
Treviso, Italy
marco.paccagnan@dbagroup.it
View Accreditation Foil
ANDREA PATELLI
ENGINEER
ARIATTA INGEGNERIA DEI SISTEMI
Milan, Italy
ANDREA.PATELLI@ARIATTA.IT
View Accreditation Foil
  Gabriele Perucci
Director of Engineering
Perucci Engineering
Milano, Italy
gabriele.perucci@perucciengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Quartiroli
P.I.
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
andrea.quartiroli@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Racioppoli
Data Center Solution Architect
Organization/Firm: Schneider Electric
Rome, Italy
antonio.racioppoli@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
LAURA RIGATO
Business Development Manager Integrated Systems
Thermal Management EMEA / Emerson Network Power
PIOVE DI SACCO (PD) – ITALY
laura.rigato@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gaetano Russo
Engineer
D.B.A. Progetti S.p.A.
Treviso (Italy) 
gaetano.russo@dbagroup.it
View Accreditation Foil
Leonardo Sergardi
Director of Engineering and Design
ASingg srl - Engineering Services
Milano, Italy
leonardo.sergardi@asingg.it
View Accreditation Foil
Soncini Stefano
Engineer           
DBA Progetti SpA
Treviso, Italy
Stefano.soncini@dbagroup.it – Stefano.soncini@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luigi Trillini
CEO
Trillini Engineering Srl
Marche, Italy
info@trillini.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriele Tacchi
Doct. Ing
Studio Associato S.I.D.I.
Piazza Verdi 5, S. Martino Siccomario (PV) Italy
sidi@sidiass.it
View Accreditation Foil
Nicola Di Terlizzi
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
nicola.diterlizzi@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
  Alessandro Valente
Project Manager
Etc Engineering srl
Vicenza, Italy
etc@etcengineering.eu
View Accreditation Foil


Japan

NAOTO HATTORI
DESIGN MANAGER
DIGITAL REALTY
TOKYO JAPAN
nhattori@digitalrealty.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kunihiro SATOMI
MEP Engineer
NTT FACILITIES
Tokyo, Japan
satomi23@ntt-f.co.jp
View Accreditation Foil
Kentaro Suga
Engineer
Arup
Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
kentaro.suga@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil


Jordan

Munir AbuZeid
Executive Director
MEDA Consulting Engineers
Amman, Jordan
munir.abuzeid@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bahjat Saleh Al-Adwan
Data Center Hosting Service Engineering Manager
Jordan Telecom Group- Orange Jordan
Amman, Jordan
bahjat.aladwan@orange.com, bahjat.aladwan@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hasan Aljaddo’
Senior Electrical Engineer
Dar Alhandasah
Amman, Jordan
haljdoa@daramman.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Dina Hyasat
Presales Engineer
Jordan Data Systems, Part of Midis group
Jordan
Dina.Al-Hyasat@jds.com.jo
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Rawashdeh
View Accreditation Foil
Ra'ed Zaitoun
Proton Engineering Systems Co. Ltd.
Jordan
raed.zeitoun017@proton-es.com
View Accreditation Foil


Kazakhstan

Alzhanov Anarbek
TRANSTELECOM JSC
Republic of Kazakhstan
an.alzhanov@ttc.kz; aljanov_anarbek@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dauletkaliyev Marat
Director of  LLP "Compas-Service"
"Compas-Service"
Republic of Kazakhstan
marat@compasservice.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Yevgeniy Kaazik
Head of design engineering department
ARLAN SI LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
ykaazik@arlan-si.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Natalya Koltysheva
Head of Design
Corporate Business Systems Engineering Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
nkoltysheva@cbs-group.kz
View Accreditation Foil 
Nikolay Korolev
Independent expert
nkorolev@amperel.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Nam Oleg
Director of LLP EuroStroy
LLP EuroStroy
Atyrau, Youzhnaya Industrial Zone, bld. 71 Republic of Kazakhstan
namoleg@compasservice.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Olzhas Ormanov
Head of Design Department
Vicom Plus LLP
Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan
oormanov@vicomplus.kz; oormanov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Roman Petryakov
Project Manager
Logycom JSC
Kazakhstan, Almaty
rpetryakov@logycom.kz, r.petryakov@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Valeriy Pogorelov
Engineer
JSC "Kcell"
Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty city
valeriy.pogorelov@kcell.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Puzikov
Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
dpuzikov@cbs.kz
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrey Sablin
Technical Director
ARLAN SI LLP
Almaty, Kazakhstan
asablin@arlan-si.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Yerden Takenov
Pre-sales Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
erdentakenov@cbs.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Yussupov Andrey
Data Center Technician
JSC "Kcell"
Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty city
andrey.yussupov@kcell.kz 
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kenya

John Gatitu
Energy and Data Center Expert
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
jgatitu@powercom.co.ke
View Accreditation Foil
Fredrick M. Kamwati
Principal Engineer/Planner Data Center Networks
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi City, Nairobi County
fkamwati@safaricom.co.ke; fkamwati@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Kipkoros
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
Tkipkoros@safaricom.co.ke; Kaimathomas@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Charles Oduor Onyango
SAFARICOM LTD
P.O.BOX 103240 - 00101, Nairobi Kenya
Onyangoco@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dinesh OP
Technical Manager Africa
The Siemon Company
Nairobi, Kenya
View Accreditation Foil
Julius Nyaisanga Opany
Civil Engineer
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
JOpany@safaricom.co.ke
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Naresh Mehta
Power Technics Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
naresh_mehta@powertechnics.com
View Accreditation Foil
ENG. CHRISTOPHER MUMALI Pr. Cons. Eng, MIEK
DIRECTOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES
REMAX CONSULT LTD
NAIROBI, KENYA
mumali@remaxconsult.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sylas Odak Pr. Eng MIEK
Electrical Engineer
EMpaq Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
Odak@empaq.co.ke
View Accreditation Foil
Edmond Wakachunga Pr Eng, MIEK
Mechanical Engineer
Remax Consult Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
wakachunga@remaxconsult.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mahinda Mercy Wangari
Mechanical Engineer
Safaricom
Kenya
karemahinda@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kennedy Omondi Pr. Eng., MIEK
Electrical Engineer
Nairobi, Kenya
kenomondi3@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Timothy Waga
Structural Engineer
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
twaga@Safaricom.co.ke
View Accreditation Foil
 


Korea

Hwang Beom
Project Management Team Director
Project Management Team, Hansan C&S Co., Ltd.
Seoul, Korea
bhwang@hscns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hyunmin Cha
Data Center Specialist
Amazon Web Services
Seoul, Korea
chm9093@hanmail.net
View Accreditation Foil
Sung Chang Hwan
Senior Manager
KEPCO (Korea Electric Power Corporation)
Seoul, Korea
fast@kepco.co.kr
View Accreditation Foil
YoungTaek Lee
CEO
Critical Facility Service Corp.
Seoul, South Korea
ytlee@crifas.co.kr
View Accreditation Foil
Youngseok Na
Datacenter Specialist
IBM
Seoul, Korea
ysna@kr.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Youngjin No
Manager
LGU+ Corp. IDC Solution Business Team
Seoul, Korea
noyoungjin@iguplus.co.kr
View Accreditation Foil

Kosovo

Selim Tolaj
CEO
Prompt International
Prishtina, Kosovo
selim.tolaj@prompt-int.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kuwait

Mohammed Mahmoud EL Astal
Design & Support Manager/Managing Partner
Middle East Business Smart Technology
Industrial Rai
Kuwait
m.mahmoud@mbskuwait.com
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Kaaki
Advanced Technologies ME
Kuwait
okaaki@atcme.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zakaria Zayed
Executive Manager
Royal Engineering
Kuwait City, Kuwait
info@royaleng-me.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Latvia

Yuriy Teslya
Data Center Expert
Rittal
Riga, Latvia
y.teslya@rittal.lv
View Accreditation Foil
YHelmuts Vindbergs
Solution Manager
Citrus Solution SIA
Riga, Latvia
helmuts.vindbergs@citrus.lv
View Accreditation Foil


Lebanon

Rose Abi Abdallah
Electrical Engineer
Hitek Engineering and Contracting s.a.l.
Lebanon
rose.abiabdallah@hitekmep.com
View Accreditation Foil
Elie R. Aoun
Electrical Design Engineer
SERT Sarl
Beirut, Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad AlRoz
Data Center Sales Manager
Schneider Electric East Mediterranean
Beirut, Lebanon
Ahmad.AlRoz@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Omar Alayli
IT Director
LACECO Architects & Engineers
Beirut, Lebanon
omar.alayli@lacecoi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Costantine
Mechanical Engineer
MAN Enterprise SAL
Beirut, Lebanon
dany.costantine@manenterprise.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamad Dughman
Senior Electrical Engineer
Dar Al Handasah
Beirut, Lebanon
mohammad.dughman@dar.com
View Accreditation Foil
Khalil Farha
Data Center Project Manager
Schneider-Electric
Beirut, Lebanon
Khalil.farha@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Gebara
Systems Engineer Manager
POTEL SARL
Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil
Hadi Nader Hallak
Presales Engineer
Data Center Solutions
Lebanon
hadi.hallak@dcs-me.com.lb; hadi.hlk@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hussein Hamieh
Data Center Division Manager
Int'l Computer & Communication Systems
Beirut, Lebanon
husseinha@icc.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Chahine El Hayek
Consultant
Capital Outsourcing Consulting Services
Ashrafieh, Beruit, Lebanon
chahine.elhayek@c-o.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Helou
Head of Electrical Department - Partner
ERGA GROUP SAL
Antelias, Lebanon
ziad.helou@erga.com
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Ghossoub
GM
ENS
Beirut, Lebanon
j.ghossoub@ens.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Abed Jishi
Presales Manager
ETIX Everywhere
Beirut, Lebanon
abed.jishi@etixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wissam Mikhael
Head of Electrical Department
Barbanel-ME
Antelias, Lebanon
Barbanel@barbanel-me.com; Wissammikhael@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Safa Abdul Nabi
Head of Premises
BankMed
Beirut, Lebanon
abdulnabis@bankmed.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Nahhas
Principal
ZN Electro Mechanical consultant Engineer
P.O.Box 40-162, Baabda Beirut, Lebanon
z.nahhas@zn-mep.com
View Accreditation Foil
Othman Shihimi
Date Centre Electrical Consultant
Edarat Group
Beirut, Lebanon
othman.sh@gmail.com; othman.shehimi@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Elie Siam
Partner / HOD Electrical
Pierre Dammous & Partners - PDP
Beirut, Lebanon
eliesiam@pdammous.com
View Accreditation Foil
Georges Succar
Principal Engineer
Assass Engineering
Beirut, Lebanon
georges.succar@assassengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamad Yasser TAKKOUSH
Mechanical Engineer – Head of Department
BARBANEL Middle East s.a.l.
Antelias, Beirut – Lebanon
barbanel@barbanel-me.com; mytakkoush@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dina Yazbeck
Head of Data Center Management Unit
Byblos Bank s.a.l.
Beirut, Lebanon
dyazbeck@byblosbank.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil


Lithuania

Dr. Konstantin Bobyliov
Rittal
Lithuania
k.bobyliov@rittal.lt
View Accreditation Foil
Arunas Jurksa
DC Project Manager
Fima UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
ajurksa@fima.lt
View Accreditation Foil


Luxembourg

Antoine Boniface
Managing Director
Etix Everywhere
Luxembourg
antoine.boniface@etixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alfred Carrara
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
alfred.carrara@luxconnect.lu
Christine De Ridder
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
christine.deridder@luxconnect.lu
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Fery
Head of Datacentre Services
eBRC Luxembourg
Luxembourg
bruno.fery@ebrc.lu
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine François
Team Leader - Technical & Security Engineering
ebrc Luxembourg
Luxembourg
antoine.francois@ebrc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francis Gillard
CTO, Owner
Low Energy Consulting
WINDHOF, GRAND-DUCHY of LUXEMBOURG
francis.gillard@lowenergyconsulting.com
View Accreditation Foil
Didier Monestes
Managing Director
SYan
Luxembourg
didier.monestes@sy-an.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Leszek Witkowski
View Accreditation Foil
 


Malaysia

HARRY TAN HUI ANN
MANAGING DIRECTOR
PAN KINETICS SDN. BHD.
SERDANG RAYA, SELANGOR, MALAYSIA
harry.tan@pan-kinetics.com
View Accreditation Foil 
 
ERIC C H CHANG
MANAGING DIRECTOR
PA VISION SDN BHD
KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
eric.chang@pavision.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
KOK YOU CHIN
GENERAL MANAGER
IMS ENGINEERING SDN BHD
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
kychin@ims-eng.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Puah Kuan Hua
Solution Manager
Greenbay CES Sdn. Bhd.
Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
View Accreditation Foil
Danell Leang Wai Loon
Solutions Architect
NTT Communications
Cyberjaya, Selangor Malaysia
wailoon.leang@ntt.com, danellleang@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Phang Chee Man
Malaysia
phangcheeman@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ong Liang Terng
Engineer
Eureka Engineering Enterprise SDN. BHD.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
lt.ong@eureka-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raymond Ong Tiang Siew
Principal
OTS Engineering Consultancy
Kuala Lumpur, Malayisa
raymond.ong@otsconsultancy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Yau Chau Fong
Managing Director
Duriane Professionals Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
yauchaufong@duriane.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kwong Hing
Assistant Manager Application Engineering (Power)
Emerson Network Power
Selangor, Malaysia
Kwonghing.wong@emerson.com; Kwonghing.wong@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Phang Dat Lee (Danny)
Head of Engineering
Schneider Electric
Malaysia
danny.phang@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
HENG SOCK LENG
APPLICATION ENGINEER
EMERSON NETWORK POWER
PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR
sockleng.heng@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yong Kin Onn
Senior Application Engineer
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
kinonn.yong@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chong Nee Peng
Senior Application Engineer
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Neepeng.chong@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Siow Jat Shern
Director
Associated Group Konsult Sdn Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
project@agksb.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bryan Tan
Sales Director
CSPM Sdn Bhd & Socomec UPS (M) Sdn Bhd
No. 3A, Lorong Teknologi 3/4A, Nouvelle Industrial Park, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
bryan@cspm.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Si Lim
Executive Director
Critical M&E Engineering Sdn Bhd (CMEE)
Penang, Malaysia
silim.tan@critical-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Chat Wai
Manager
Emerson Network Power
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
chatwai.wong@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Hong Tat
Engineering Operation Manager
PT. China Comservices Indonesia
Indonesia / Malaysia
limhongtat81@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Soon Hock Tatt
Regional Data Center Facilities Consulting Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
andy.soon@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chan Jian Wen
Head of Segment Sales
Schneider Electric IT Malaysia Sdn Bhd
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
jianwen.chan@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Weng Yew
Managing Director
Open DC Sdn. Bhd.
Putrajaya, Malaysia
weng@extremebb.net
View Accreditation Foil
Yap Jin Yi
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
yapjinyi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yap, Wooi Ken
Senior Engineer
C2 Consult Sdn Bhd
No, 37B Jalan Bukit Desa 5, Taman Bukit Desa, Off Jalan Kelang Lama
Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan
Malaysia
kenyap88@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Malta

Gordon Bezzina
Chief Technology Officer (CTO)
BMIT Limited, Malta
gordon.bezzina@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Mexico

José Pilar Lara De Anda
Ingeniero de Proyectos
JAR ELECTRONICA APLICADA S.A DE C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
jose.lara@grupojar.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Jesús Alejandro Andrade Sánchez
Coordinador de Proyectos IT
DEMEK, S.A. de C.V.
Chihuahua, Chih., México
jandrade@demek.com
View Accreditation Foil
Armando Albarrán Espinal
Ingeniero Electricista
Proyectos y Suministros Eléctricos S.A. de C.V.
Estado de México, México
armando@asociadosa.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
GERARDO ARCE C
DIRECTOR GENERAL, DATA CENTER SPECIALIST, DESIGN AND CONSULTANT
CAR INGENIERIA INSTALACIONES S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
grace@caringenieriainstalaciones.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Enrique Arizpe
Gerente de Ingeniería
SECOVI, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
earizpe@secovi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Aguirre Arredondo
Electromechanical Infrastructure's Coordinator
Axtel S. A. de C. V.
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
danaguirre@axtel.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Víctor Daniel Bañuelos Lugo
Technical Manager for Latin America
Chatsworth Products, Inc.
Mexico, D.F., Mexico
vbanuelos@chatsworth.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Carlos Bravo Bonilla
Gerente General
POWER UNION SA de CV
México, Estado de México, Tlalnepantla
rbravo@punion.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rodolfo Calderon
President
Informatica e Ingenieria Integral SA de CV (INININ)
México City, México
lrcg@ininin.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Alegría Campos
Application Design Engineer
Schneider Electric
México, D.F.
juanm.alegria@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Alegría Campos
Application Design Engineer
Schneider Electric
México, D.F.
juanm.alegria@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ernesto Canales Villa
Director General
CALA Ingenieria y Desarrollo, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Mexico
ecanales@calaingenieria.com
View Accrediation Foil
Carlos Alberto Carrillo Jiménez
Gerente De Ingenieria
Solitecno, S.A. DE C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
alcarrilloj@solitecno.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hector Ulises Carrillo
Sales Director
Infraestructura Bis
USA
hector@infraestructurabis.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Robles Castro
Tech Advisor
MGE Global
CDMX, México
g.robles@multiproyectos.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pérez Chavez
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Cantu Villarreal
Infrastructure Consultor
Cemex
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
pedro.cantu@cemex.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Francisco Morales Cortés
Gerente de Ingeniería y Proyectos
Era Telecomunicaciones S.A de C.V
Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
fmorales@eratelecomunicaciones.net
View Accreditation Foil
Raymundo Cassani
Socio Director Consultoría
Teksar Labs S.A. of C.V.
Ciudad de México, México
raymundo.cassani@teksar.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Edwin Galahor Diaz Vazquez
Diseño, instalación y mantenimiento
POWER SYSTEMS SERVICE S.A de C. V
México, Naucalpan, Ciudad satelite
ediaz@psservice.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Israel Pradillo Estrada
Ing. Israel Pradillo Estrada. TD Data Center Huawei México
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd
México, Ciudad de México
Israel.Pradillo@huawei.com; Israel_Pradillo@yahoo.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Cortes Gonzalez
Director Tecnico Comercial
Epsilon Ingeniería y Conectividad S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
alfredo.cortes@epsiloningenieria.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Rodolfo Sánchez Garza
Civil Engineer
Organization/Firm – ATN Ingeniería y Servicios
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
rsanchez@atn.com.mx or rodo_21_99@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edgar Gonzalez
Data Center Consultant 
Crea Servicios Tecnologicos
Jalisco, Mexico
edgar.gonzalez@creasite.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Hilario Cortes
IMA
MCS Network Solution S.A. de C.V.
Nuevo Leon, Mexico
hilario.cortes@csp-corp.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cesar Becerril De los Santos
Project Engineer
Vertiv Co
Ciudad de México, México
julio.becerril@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Cesar Cortes Hernandez
Data Center Design Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co, Ltd.
Mexico D.F., Mexico
julioc.hernandez1@hauwei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Escobedo
Geranio 128 I-4 Col.
Atlampa, Delegación Cuauhtémoc
México D.F., Mexico
miguelescobedo229@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gilberto Ferreira
Data Center Design Manager
GFR Telecomunicaciones, SA de CV
México, D.F., México
gframos@gfr.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Genaro Garcia
Data Center Specialist
MAGNET Telecommunicatons
Ciudad Satellite, Naucalpan Estado de México, México
ggarcia@magnetmex.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Javier García Pérez
Project Manager
Magnum Networks, SA de CV
Tlalnepantla, Estado de México, México
fgarcia@magnetmex.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo García Torres
ROCA
Arco Equipos y Servicios del Norte, S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
ATD341@arco.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Erwin Alejandro Gil Sanchez
Operations Director
Grupo Logisa SA de CV
Mexico City
alejandro.gil@logisa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Martin Flores Gonzalez
Director
DDR Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
Mexico
Carlos.flores@ddrmexico.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge González Garayzar
Partner
Integración de Tecnología En Red
Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
jorge.gonzalez@enredgdl.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Islas Ortiz
Engineer
Axtel
Monterrey N.L. México
fislas@axtel.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Manuel Aguilar Leon
Director de Operaciones
Solitecno, S.A. de C.V.
Mexico City, Mexico
jmaguilar@solitecno.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Alberto Llavot
Gerente de Ing. Preventa ITB México/Centroamérica
Schneider Electric
México City, México
josealberto.llavot@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Morales Loera
Ing. Electromecanica.
Axtel S.A de C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon. Mexico.
jamoralesl@axtel.com.mx/alexmorlo@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Manuel Victorio Lopez
Director General
ATN Ingeniería y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, México
mvictorio@atn.com.mx
View Accrediation Foil
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Loera
Data Center Consultant
Hewlett Packard Mexico
Mexico City, Mexico
jose.loera@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Alejandro Canseco Martinez
Director General
EDITEL Corporativo SA de CV
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
canseco@editel.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo C. Marquez
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
México City, México
eduardo.marquez@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditaiton Foil
Roberto Sánchez-Iriarte Marti
View Accreditation Foil
Lucio Sanchez Mejia
Ing. en Comunicaciones y Electronica (ICE)
Sercor Innovacion en Telecomunicacion/Direccion
Guadalajara, Jalisco. Mexico
lsanchez@sercor.net
View Accreditation Foil
Alfonso Aguayo Núñez
Gerente de Operaciones
DDR México, S.A. de C.V.
México
alfonso.aguayo@ddrmexico.com
View Accreditation Foil
ING. LUIS GERMAN BECERRIL OGLUIN
Project Management Office/PMO
Multiproyectos Global Enterprise S.A de C.V.
Mexico City, Mexico
g.becerril@multiproyectos.com.mx & ingbecerril@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eleazar Negrete Olivares
Client Technical Architect - Site and Facilities
IBM
Mexico City
eleazar@mx1.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Contreras Pedraza
Director
Secure Power Solutions SA de CV (SPS)
Monterrey, México
francisco@sps.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramos de León
Global Data Center Operations Manager
KIO Networks
México
mramos@kionetworks.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Pérez Rodríguez
ENG.
MCM Telecom
México, D.F. MEX
fcoprzrdz@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
RAFAEL AGENJO RODRIGUEZ
Infraestructuras e instalaciones especiales
BBVA BANCOMER
MEXICO DF, MÉXICO
rafael.agenjor@bbva.com
View Accreditation Foil
Joaquín Alberto Corona Romero
Director Operativo-Comercial
Energia y Redes SA de CV
Guadalajara, Jal., Mexico
joaquin.corona@energiayredes.com
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Salazar
Director of Engineering
xPortal Group
Monterrey, NL, Mexico
jsalazar@xportalgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. E. Edgardo Contreras Sánchez
Coordinador Departamento de Ingeniería
Actica Sistemas S. de R.L. de C.V.
México, D.F.
edgardo.contreras@actica.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Santoyo
CTO
Teksar Labs
México City, México
raul.santoyo@teksar.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Giovanni Silva
Data Center Designer
MTNET Services S.A. de C.V.
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
gsilva@mtnet.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Dax Simpson
Facilities Director, Kio Networks
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
View Accreditation Foil
Ismael Tello
Telecommunications Eng. APC Product Manager
Anixter de Mexico
Tlalnepantla, Edo de Mexico. México
Ismael.Tello@anixter.com
View Accreditation Foil
JOSUE VALDEZ FLORES
INGENIERO MECANICO
POWER UNION SA DE CV
CIUDAD DE MEXICO, ESTADO DE MEXICO, TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
jvaldez@punion.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Eduardo Vázquez
Sales Support & Solutions Director
Emerson
México
Luis.vazques@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Salvador Saucedo Vázquez
Ingeniero de preventa DATA CENTER
Schneider Electric
México City, México
salvador.saucedo@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Torres Villegas
PMP - Project Manager
CAR Ingeniería Instalaciones S.A de C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
mtorres@caringenieriainstalaciones.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil

Moldova

Veaceslav David
Engineer - Designer of mission critical facilities. 
«VEC» SRL
Chisinau,  country Moldova
assa@vec.md/daveaceslav@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Morocco

Islam ABOU EL ATA
Datacenter Specialist
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
islam.abouelata@nplusone.ma
View Accreditation Foil
Qorita Achraf
Senior Mechanical Engineer
JACOBS ENGINEERING SA (JESA)
Rabat, Morocco
achraf.qorita@Jacobs-esa.com
View Accreditation Foil
El Houssine Agountar
Senior Manager Infrastructures
OCP SA
Casablanca, Morocco
e.agountar@ocpgroup.ma
View Accreditation Foil
M. Mustapha DIANI
Consultant Expert en Datacenter
BET2M
Casablanca, Morocco
diani.bet2m@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Belhaj Elgraini
Datacenter Engineering & Design Expert
Ecole Mohammadia d’Ingénieurs (EMI)
Rabat, Morocco
elgraini@emi.ac.ma
View Accreditation Foil
OUSMAAIL Ismail
Technical Director
SCHIELE MAROC
Casablanca, Maroc
ousmaail@gmail.com and i.ousmaail@schielemaroc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Amine KANDIL
CEO
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
amine.kandil@nplusone.ma
View Accreditation Foil
 
Tayour Mohamed
Projects Manager, LV & HV Electricity Department Manager
TECHNIPROJET / CAP DC MAROC
RABAT & CASABLANCA
m.tayour@tp.ma; mtayour2017@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
El Hitmi Mohamed Amine
General Manager
Ingenios
Kenitra, Morocco
direction@ingenios.ma
View Accreditation Foil
Abdelhakim Ouhsayn
Datacenter Manager
OCP
Casablanca, Morocco
ouihsayn@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Youssef Ouzizi
Director – Opérations des SI
OCP Group
Casablanca, Morocco
y.ouzizi@ocpgroup.ma
View Accreditation Foil
Datacenter Specialist
Etix Everywhere
Morocco
pierre.patris@etixgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Namibia

Wouter Vermeulen
Country Manager - Namibia
Master Power Technologies
Windhoek, Namibia
Wouter@kva.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
 


Netherlands

Martien Arts
Director Mission Critical Facilities
Royal HaskoningDHV
Nijmegen, The Netherlands
martien.arts@rhdhv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pieter Carlier
Sr. Datacenter Consultant
All IT Rooms B.V.
Rijswik, The Netherlands
pieter.carlier@allitrooms.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wim Elfert
Senior Datacenter Engineer
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
w.elfert@ictroom.com
View Accreditation Foil
W. Ducas
Project Engineer
European Patent Office
The Hague, The Netherlands
wducas@epo.org
View Accrediation Foil
Peter Haring
Lead Engieer
Unica Datacenters
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
pharing@unica.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Gerard Henneman
EMEA Data Center Consultant and Project Manager
Schneider Electric
Hoofddorp, The Netherlands
gerard.henneman@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gert Jan Hoekstra
Projectcoördinator
Rittal B.V.
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
ghoekstra@rittal.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Maike Kanis
Technical Consultant
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
m.kanis@ictroom.com
View Accreditation Foil
David Meulenbroeks
Siemens Energy Management
The Hague, The Netherlands
em.nl@siemens.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bart Nieuwenhuis
Sales Engineer
Vertiv
Breda, Netherlandss
bart.nieuwenhuis@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jurjen Ophuis
Project Manager
Deerns Nederland BV
Eindhoven, the Netherlands
jurjen.ophuis@deerns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Elbert Raben
Product Manager IT-Infrastructure
Rittal B.V.
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
eraben@rittal.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Bart Sarneel
Unica Fastcom
De Wel 15, 3870 MT Hoevelaken
bsarneel@unica.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Ruben Strijk
Lead Engineer Datacenter Solutions
Imtech Building Services
The Hague, The Netherlands
ruben.strijk@imtech.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Eric (F.W.) Taen
Senior Data Center Consultant
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
e.taen@ictroom.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald van Veen
Technisch product manager datacenters
KPN
Netherlands
ronald.vanveen@kpn.com
View Accreditation Foil
Henk Veldwijk
Technical Consultant 1 Senior
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
View Accreditation Foil
Léon Verbeek
Director
B&A Projects
Houten, Netherlands
lv@baprojects.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Wenzkowski
Director
MMConsultancy
Apeldoom
m.wenzkowski@mmconsultancy.org
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jean-Pierre Weterings
Lead Engineer Mission Critical Facilities
Royal HaskoningDHV
Nijmegen, The Netherlands
jean-pierre.weterings@rhdhv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Wisseloo
Sr. Datacenter Consultant
All IT Rooms B.V.
Rijswijk, The Netherlands
robert.wisseloo@allitrooms.com
View Accreditation Foil
Geurt Woudenberg Beng
Senior Datacenter Engineer EMEA DCF
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Amstelveen, Netherlands
geurt.woudenberg@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Zozmann
Siemens Energy Management
The Hague, The Netherlands
em.nl@siemens.com
View Accreditation Foil

New Zealand

Michael Chand
Senior Engineer
22 Degrees Limited
Auckland, New Zealand
michael@22degrees.co.nz
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Conn
Senior Engineer
22 Degrees Limited
Auckland, New Zealand
mark@22degrees.co.nz
View Accreditation Foil

Nicaragua

Hugo Picado Castilblanco
Electronic Engineer, MSE/MBA
Managua, Nicaragua
hugo@nigsa.com, hpicastilblanco@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Cristian Sevilla Diaz
Electronic Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica- Tecnologia de Nicaragua, S.A.
Managua, Nicaragua
cristian.sevilla@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eddy Perez Flores
Senior Datacenter Specialist
TECNASA
Managua, Nicaragua
eperez@tecnasa.com
View Accreditation Foil

Nigeria

Gbenga Adegbiji
General Manager – Data Centres
MainOne
Lagos, Nigeria
gbenga.adegbiji@mainone.net
View Accreditation Foil
Ossy Anyabuike
Schneider Electric Nigeria
Lagos, Nigeria
osita7000@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
AYOMAYA Ajibola Badrudeen
Solutions Specialist
Toptech Engineering Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
ajibola.ayomaya@toptechengineeringltd.com
View Accreditation Foil
Olaleye James Olugbenga
21st Century Technologies Limited
5, jeremiah Ugwu Street, Off Babatunde Anjous, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos, Nigeria
jamesolaleye@outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
KOYEJO, Oladimeji Talabi
Director, Managed Services
Inlaks Computers Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
okoyejo@inlakscomputers.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eso Olatunde Sunday
Senior Data Centre and Power Specialist (Technical Pre-sales)
Resourcery Plc
Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria
tundee@resourcery.com; eshotunde2002@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Norway

Anders Ellefsrud
Head of Datacenters
Basefarm
Oslo, Norway
anders.ellefsrud@basefarm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ketil Kirkerud Elgethun
Lead Architect, Data Centers
Basefarm AS
Oslo, Norway
ketil.elgethun@basefarm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rolf Arne Storøy
Capex Project Director Norway
DigiPlex Norway AS
Ulvenveien 89B, Oslo, NORWAY
ras@digiplex.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rune Torjussen
Datacenter Project Manager & Design
NPD Consulting
Kristiansand, Norway
rune@nordicdatapower.no
View Accreditation Foil

Oman

Richard Louis Aoun
Data Center Specialist / Technical Consultant
Gulf Business Machines GBM 4 IBM WTC
Muscat / Qurum - Sultanate of Oman
richarda@om.gbm.ihost.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hussein Ali Abou Hamad
Account Manager
Mideast Data Systems L.L.C, Oman
Muscat, Sultanate of Oman
abouhamadhussein@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Birjawi
Managing Partner
Mideast Data Systems LLC Oman
Muscat, Oman
ahmad.birjawi@mds.com.om
View Accreditation Foil
Sherry Johny
Divisional Manager
Al Hajiry Information Technology
Muscat, Oman
sherryjohny@yahoo.com
alhjiryi@omantel.net.om
View Accreditation Foil
Majid Eid
Senior Pre-Sales Engineer
Mideast Data Systems LLC
Muscat, Oman
majid.eid@mds.com.om
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Karmesty
Sales Account Manager - B.M.E.
Mideast Data Systems LLC
Muscat, Oman
Nicolas.karmesty@mds.com.om
View Accreditation Foil
Raed Qutub
Data Center Accounts Manager
Mideast Data Systems
sultanate of Oman
raed_qutub@hotmail.com; raed.qutub@mds.com.om
View Accreditation Foil
FADY SAADE
Site and Power Manager
MIDEAST DATA SYSTEMS LLC - OMAN
MUSCAT, SULTANATE OF OMAN
fadysaade@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Abdulelah Ahmed Al Taee
Business Unit Manger
MDS
Oman, Muscat
ahmed_taee@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Pakistan

Abdul Ganny
Chief Operating Officer
Alpha Technologies International
Karachi, Pakistan
aganny@alpha.pk
View Accreditation Foil
M Umar Ilyas
GM DCTO
Etisalat - PTCL
PTCL Headquarters, Islamabad, Pakistan
muilyas@hotmail.com
View Accredidation Foil
Nasir Mehmood
Head of HVAC & Data Center Design
CNS Engineering
Lahore, Pakistan
nasir.mehmood@cnse.com.pk
View Accreditation Foil
 
Waqas Hafeez Mian
Vice President Projects
CNS Engineering
Lahore, Pakistan
Waqas.mian@cnse.com.pk
View Accreditation Foil
Adeel Naseer
Data Center Specialist
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Karachi, Pakistan
adeel.naseer@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nadeem ur Rehman
Consultant
NCR Corporation
Karachi, Pakistan
nadeem.urrehman@ncr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Tariq Sagheer
Assistant Manager Site Design and Power Planning
Telenor Pakistan
Islamabad, Pakistan
tariq.sagheer2010@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil


Panama

Eduard O. Aguilar Atencio
Electrical Electronic Engineer / Data Center Products Specialist
Tecnología Aplicada, S.A. (TECNASA)
Panama City, Panama
eaguilar@tecnasa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Faustino E. Botacio V.
Infraestructure Manager
Cable Onda SA
Panama city, Panama
fbotacio@cableonda.com
View Accreditation Foil
Terrence Bingham Fagette
Industrial and Computer Science Engineer
Tocumen Airport / Aeropuerto Internacional de Tocumen
Panama
terrence.bingham@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Díaz Cortés
ITB Field Service Engineer
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
>Panamá ciudad, Panamá
juancarlos.diaz@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gambino
Manager
Instaelectric
Panama
jmgambino@instaelectric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Larry Larrinaga B.
BDM
SONDA, S.A. (Panamá)
Panama City, Panama
larry.larrinaga@sonda.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Santiago Lee Aizprúa
Gerente General
Diseño, Consultoría y Educación (DCE)
Panama, Rep. of Panama
llee@dce-consulting.com
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Zapata
Electrical Engineer/CIO & General Manager
Grupo UPS S.A.
Panama City, Panama
mzapata@grupoups.com
View Accreditation Foil

Paraguay

JUAN CARLOS LAMBARÉ CARDOZO
INGENIERO ELECTRÓNICO
DATA LAB S.A.
ASUNCIÓN, CENTRAL – PARAGUAY
juan.lambare@datalab.com.py
View Accreditation Foil
 
 


Peru

Carlos Baños
DC Sr. Infrastructure Operations & Projects Professional
Lima, Peru
carlosbanos@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Barrantes Barrantes
Gerente de División Energía / Data Center
Corporación Sapia S.A.
Lima, Perú
rbarrantes@sapia.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Borrajo Martinez
GERENTE DE VENTAS TELECOM
GLOBELEC DEL PERU SAC
Lima, Peru
jorge.borrajo@globelec.com.pe; giorgioborrajo@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tito Sánchez Cárdenas
Project Engineer / Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Peru
tsanchez@cime.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Marcos Enrique Castro de la Cruz
Especialista de Energía
Telefónica del Perú S.A.A.
Lima, Perú
marcos.castrodelacruz@telefonica.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
José Luis Cefferino
Electronic Engineer, PMP
Sistemas de Protección Eléctrica S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
jcefferino@spesac.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alfredo López Córdova
Project Manager/ Data Center Specialist
IBM
Lima, Perú
llopez@pe.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juvenal Arellano Cruz
Gerente División Data Centers
Grupo Cime
Lima, Perú
jarellano@cime.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Rogger Cabrera Donayre
Project Manager/ Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Perú
rcabrera@cime.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Francesqui E.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Integrity Perú SAC
Lima, Perú
jorge.francesqui@integrity.pe
View Accreditation Foil
César Linares
Gerente de Ingeniería
Vertiv Perú SAC
Lima, Perú
Cesar.Linares@vertivco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alexis Llallico Velásquez
Project Engineer / Data Center Specialist
CIME COMERCIAL S.A.
Lima, Perú
lllallico@cime.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Macchiavello
General Manager
M Sistemas Integrales SRL
Lima - Perú
waltermc@eymintegra.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Fuentes-Rivera Muñoz
Project Manager/Data Center Specialist
PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY S.A.
LIMA, PERU
hfuentes@pacifictechnologysa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ulises Rolando Muñoz Curisinche
Data Center Consultant / Site & Facilities Solution Architect
Lima, Perú
umc28@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Marquez
View Accreditation Foil
Marlon Saavedra Madueño
Ingeniero de Sistemas CIP - Cloud & Data Center
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería
Lima, Perú
msaavedra@uni.edu.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Rolan A. Corbera Silva
Electromechanical Engineer / Data Center Specialist
Emerson del Perú
Lima, Perú
rolan.corbera@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Alberto Ñaupari Valle
Gerente Técnico
APIC S.A.C.
Lima, Peru
info@apicsanetpower.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alejandro Quispe Yachi
Data Center Specialist
Electrical Engineer / Electronic Engineer
ELISE SAC
aquispe@elise.com.pe; alejandroyachi@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
AUGUSTO JORGE ZAVALAGA FERNANDEZ
JEFE DE PROYECTOS – ESPECIALISTA EN DATA CENTER
CONECTELL S.R.L.
AREQUIPA - PERU
azavalaga@conectell.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Zavaleta
Electronic Engineer
ACECO TI
Lima, Peru
bruno.peru@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Zevallos Romero
Data Center Specialist / IT Consultant
POWERDATA ZC S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
jzevallos@powerdatazc.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Philippines

Pierre Albert F. San Diego
Head - Engineering & Quality Control / Property Management Department
Globe Telecom
Manila Philippines
pfsandiego@globe.com.ph
View Accreditation Foil
Nico Echavarria
Data Center Facilities Consulting Lead
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Makati, Philippines
nico.echavarria@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil

Poland

Bartosz Biernacki
Sales Director Thermal Management and Racks
Emerson Network Power
Warsaw, Poland
Bartosz.Biernacki@emerson.com or Bartosz.Biernacki@me.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Brzozowski 
General Manager
Studio Klima
Warsaw, Poland
r.brzozowski@studioklima.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Wojciech Grzegorczyk
Technical Director
TECHKO
Warsaw, Poland
wojciech.grzegorczyk@techko.eu
View Accreditation Foil
 
Piotr Kowalski
Engineering Group Director
Emerson Network Power
Poznan, Poland
piotr.kowalski@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Dominik Liskowicz
Wiceprezes Zarzadu
HAL Group Sp. z o.o.
Lodz, Poland
dl@hal-group.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Witold Pierz
Professional Engineer
BKT Elektronik
Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Poland
projekty@bkte.pl, pmkatowice@bkte.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Piotr Przybyl
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners International Ltd.
Warsaw, Poland
piotr.przybyl@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Krystian Pyplacz
Data Center Infrastructure Architect
ATM
Cracow, Poland
krystian.pyplacz@atm.com.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Michal Pyter
Equinix
Warsaw, Poland
m.pyter@wp.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Adam Rajewski
Sales Manager
Wärtsilä Energy Solutions, Sales, Europe West
Warsaw, Poland
adam.rajewski@wartsila.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michał Redlich
Sales Engineer
FAST Group sp. z o.o.
Warsaw, Poland
michal.redlich@fast-group.com.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Rafal SLIWINSKI
Data Center Consultant / Site & Facilities Solution Architect
Poland
View Accreditation Foil
Małgorzata Szablewska
Data Center Design Manager
ASCOMP S.A.
Cracow, Poland
m.szablewska@ascomp.com.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Wojciech Tondera
Project Manager, Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard
Warsaw, Poland
wojciech.tondera@hp.com; wojciech.tondera@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Maciej Wisniewski
Project Manager
Laris Property Management Sp. z o.o.
Warsaw/Poland
maciej.wisniewski@larisproperty.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Eur Ing Pawel Wlodarczak MSc CEng MCIBSE
MASHRAE
EMEA Design Team Lead
Hewlett-Packard Company
pawel.wlodarczak@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Zasina
Director of Design and Implementation Department
FIMA Polska
Warsaw, Poland
s.zasina@fimapolska.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Marcin Zawacki
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Hewlett Packard
Warsaw, Poland
marcin.zawacki@hpe.com
View Accreditation Foil

Portugal

João Araújo
Project Manager
CM&Araújo – Engenharia e Projectos, Lda.
Porto, Portugal
geral@cmaraujo.pt
View Accreditation Foil
Filipe André Barreiro
Data Center Operations Manager
IBM
Lisbon, Portugal
filipe.barreiro@pt.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Francisco
Telcabo, S.A.
Alenquer, Portugal
pedro.francisco@telcabo.pt
View Accreditation Foil
José Carlos Gonçalves
Electrical Engineer, Project Manager and Quality Director
OHM-E + LIGHTPLAN
Porto, Portugal
jcg@ohm-e.pt / jcg@lightplan.pt 

View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Nobre
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Lisbon, Portugal
pedro.nobre@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adriano Oliveira
NOS
Porto, Portugal
adriano.oliveira@nos.pt
View Accreditation Foil
João Pagaime
TI manager and systems Engineer
FCT|FCCN - Foundation for Science and Technology
Lisbon, Portugal
jpsp@fccn.pt
View Accreditation Foil
 
Eduardo Pedro
Director Técnico
Smart Supreme Solutions
Lisboa, Portugal
eduardo.pedro@supremesolutions.pt
View Accreditation Foil
Sérgio Ribeiro
Datacenter Manager
Decsis, Sistemas de Informacao
Evora, Portugal
Sergio.Ribeiro@Decsis.pt
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pereira
Datacenters - Project Management and Construction
Porto, Portugal
keep.rodrigo@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Silva
Energy Director
Telcabo, S.A.
Alenquer, Portugal
paulo.silva@telcabo.pt
View Accreditation Foil

Qatar

Virtud P. R. Barraza
Lead Mechanical Engineer – Design Division
KEO International Consultants
Doha City, State of Qatar
Virtudb@KEOIC.com
View Accredidation Foil
 
Sreekanth G K
Technical Director
ABIS
Doha, Qatar
Sreekanthgk@abisglobal.net
View Accreditation Foil
Sayed Hassan el Gohary
lead electrical engineer
KEO international engineer
Doha ,Qatar
sayed.gohary@keoic.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jesbin Abdul Jabbar
Project Engineer
LYSYS S.A
Doha, State of Qatar, and Qatar
jesbin.aj@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamed Jaber
Director- MEP Engineering
KEO International Consultants
Doha, Qatar
Mohamedj@keoic.com
View Accreditation Foil
Myalil Mathew Jacob
Data Center Consultant
Mannai Trading Company
Doha, Qatar
jacobmyalil@hotmail.com; jacob.mathew@mannai.com.qa
View Accreditation Foil
 
Maissam Khalife
Data Center Architect / Consultant
GBM
Doha, Qatar
Maissam.Khalife@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Charbel Lattouf
Sales Manager / Data Center Design Consultant
Qatar Site and Power
Doha, Qatar
clattouf@qsp.com.qa
View Accreditation Foil
ELIE AL ROUADI
SENIOR PROCUREMENT ENGINEER
METRIX QATAR W.L.L.
QATAR
elie.rouadi@metrixmep.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Saade
Business Unit Manager / Data Center Design and Execution / Data Center Consultancy
Qatar Site & Power
Qatar, Doha
asaade@qsp.com.qa
View Accreditation Foil


Romania

Balan Ciprian Marius
Principal Engineer
Huawei Technologies
Bucharest, Romania
ciprian.balan@xnet.ro
View Accreditation Foil
Poida Cristian
Construction Engineer
Synotech Global Services Romania
Bucharest, Romania
Cristian.poida@synotech.com; cristian.poida@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Laurentiu Duma
Data Center Facilities Manager
Star Storage srl.
Bucharest, Romania
laurentiu.duma@star-storage.ro; laurentiu.duma@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Catalin Dumitrescu
Data Center Operations Manager
Romtelecom (OTE/Deutsche Telekom Group)
Iasi/Bucharest, Romania
Catalin.Dumitrescu@romtelecom.ro; Catalin.Dumitrescu@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Cor Hagigalinis
Executive Manager
Synotech Global Services Romania
Bucharest, Romania
walter.cor@synotech.com; cor_walter@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nicoleta Ion
Technical Support Engineer
Fresh Air
Bucharest, Romania
nicoleta.ion@freshair.ro/ionvnicoleta@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yannis Katris
Director
TELECTRIK S.R.L.
Bucharest, Romania
yannis.katris@telectrik.ro
View Accreditation Foil
Catalin Spoiala
Senior Solution Architect
Ericsson
Bucharest, Romania
catalin.spoiala@ericsson.com; catalin.spoiala@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Iulian Vasile
Technical Manager
TEMA ENERGY
Bucharest, Romania
iulian.vasile@tema-energy.ro; iulian.vasile@live.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Russia

Nikolai Abramenko
Chief project engineer
Moscow, Russia
abramenko@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Abramov
Technical Director
ADM Partnership
Moscow
aadramov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Stanislav Ankudinov
Head of the Department of design of power supply systems
INSYSTEMS
Moscow, Russia
Ankudinov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Andreev
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Andreev
Chief Technical Officer
Ayaks Engineering
Moscow, Russia
andreev@ayaks.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Fabin Andrey
Project Manager
LLC “AMDtehnologies”
Moscow, Russia
Fabin.a@amd-tech.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Anisimov
Director of Engineering Department
NVision Group
Moscow, Russia
Anisimov@nvisiongroup.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Anosov
Head of Engineering Systems Department
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
anosov@ot.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Antipov
Union Group LLC
Moscow
NAntipov@uniongr.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Antipova
Managing  director
ADM Engineering Group
Moscow, Russia
oantipova@adm-eg.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Balkarov
Technical Sales Support
Emerson Network Power
Moscow, Russia
MBalkarov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Baranov
Project manager
CROC inc.
Moscow, Russia
ibaranov@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Margarita Baranova
Project Manager
RosTechAlliance
Moscow, Russia
Margarita.Baranova@rtall.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Barlyak
View Accreditation Foil
Timur Begaev
Chief Project Engineer
Engineering Systems & Communications LLC
Moscow, Russia
t.begaev@escgroup.ru
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pavel Bolotov
Senior Mechanical Engineer
M+W High Tech Porjects
Moscow, Russia
pavel.bolotov@mwgroup.net
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Brechalov
Chief Infrastructure Solutions Engineer
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
andrey.brechalov@t-platforms.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Dedkov
Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard
Moscow, Russia
michael.dedkov@hp.com
View Accrediation Foil
Pavel Dmitriev
Project Manager, Datacenter Department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
pdmitriev@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Anna Domashchenko
Lead electrical design engineer
AMDtechnologies
Moscow, Russia
anna_v_d@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Dorokhin
Head of HVAC division
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
Alexandr.dorohin@compulink.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Yury Drabkin
Senior Datacenter Physical Infrastructure Expert
IBS
Moscow, Russia
ydrabkin@ibs.ru; ydrabkin@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Efimov
Technical Systems Engineer
The Siemon Company
Moscow, Russia
Nikolay_efimov@siemon.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Ermakov
Chief Technical Officer
INELT
Moscow, Russia
siermakov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Roman Feoktistov
Senior systems and architecture engineer
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
rnfeoktistov@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Grigoriev    
Head of IT-center    
Goznak    
Moscow,Russia
grigorev_a_v@goznak.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Gavrilenko
View Accreditation
Gavrilov Victor
Technical director
AMDTechnologies
Moscow, Russia
gavrilov@amd-tech.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Gavrilov
Deputy Head of Department of systems engineering
I-TECO
Moscow, Russia
r.gavrilov@i-teco.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Gazetov
Head of Sales Department
Moscow
gazetov@stulz.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Viacheslav Gudkov
Chief leading engineer
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
Goodkov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Horoshih
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
dhoroshih@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Rustam Ibragimov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
boxer09@yandex.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Yuri Ilin
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
yilin@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Shamil Kayumov
Head of IT Projects and Planning
Ministry Of Finance
Moscow, Russia
shamil22022@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Khaliullin
Director of Automation Department
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
mr.renat.khaliullin@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Khamitov
Chief Engineer
Department of Data Centers
NVision Group
Dkhamitov@nvg.ru
mail_box_7@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kholopov
Chief Project Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
SKholopov@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpinskiy
VP Technology Consulting
CJSC «Asteros»
Moscow, Russia
Alexey.Karpinskiy@asteros.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Kostychev
Deputy CEO
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
leo.kostychev@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Karpov
Head of Data Center Construction
Technoserv
ATD, CDCDP
Moscow, Russia
AKarpov@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vasily Kazakov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Khuramshin
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kutakov
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksander Kolesnikov
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Y. Koloskov
Director of project department
JSC «INSYSTEMS»
Moscow, Russia
Ekoloskov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Timofey Koloskov
Data Center Lead Engineer
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
Timofey.Koloskov@dataspace.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Kuznetsov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Kuznetsov
Mr.
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Svyatoslav Kolesnikov
Chief specialist
Sberbank Russia
Russia
sskolesnikow@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Krasnov
Infrastructure Consulting Manager
Accenture
Moscow, Russia
alexander.krasnov@accenture.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitriy Lesnyakov
Chief Project Engineer
USP Compulink
Moscow, Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Lukoyanov
Head of Engineering department
INLINE Technologies
Moscow, Russia
v.lukoyanov@in-line.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Lebedev
Deputy Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
salebedev@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Lomov
Head of Low Power & BMS Department
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
elomov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Longinov
Head of Engineering Department
ANT-Inform
Moscow, Russia
longinov@list.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Levin
Master
"I-CLIMATE"
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Makarov
Lead Engineer
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
vamakarov@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Martynyuk
CEO
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting
Moscow, Russia
CEO@DCxDC.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Medunov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Medved
Chief Engineer
Radius-VIP
Moscow, Russia
alexander.medved@radiusvip.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey A. Mozzherov
Consultant
Accenture
Moscow
sergey.mozzherov@accenture.com mozzherov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Muraviev
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Murray
View Accreditation Foil
Fedor Nabokov
Technical Systems Engineer
Panduit
Moscow, Russia
fedor.nabokov@panduit.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Nepokrytyy
Technical director. Department of Design and Construction
OBERON
Russia, Moscow
Vasiliy.Nepokrity@oberon-it.ru, vnepokrytyy@gmail.com 
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Nikishin
Chief of the department of support of sales
LLC “AMDtechnologies” 
Moscow, Russia
nikishin@amd-tech.ru
View Accreditation Foil
DMITRY NIKITENKO
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
MOSCOW
Dmitry.Nikitenko@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Ogorodov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Ovchinnikov
Chief Project Engineer
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
aovchinnikov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Pashnin
Head of Project Department
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
alexander.pashnin@t-platforms.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Pavlov
CEO
DataDome
Moscow, Russia
info@datadome.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Anton Pluzhnikov
Chief leading engineer
Moscow, Russia
Plugnikov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Pastushenkov
Chief Project Engineer
ENGROSS Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
spastushenkov@gmail.com; pastushenkov@engross.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Pyatykh
Chief engineer
I-Teco
Russia
paytyh@i-teco.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Raschikhin
Chief Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
SRaschihin@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Romanov, PhD
Director
State Enterprise «Gosinform»
Saransk, Mordovia Repablic, Russia
romanovae@yandex.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Rozhnov
Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
DVRozhnov@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Sarygin
View Accreditation Foil
Kirill Shadskiy
Head of Data Center Infrastructure Department
DataLine
Moscow, Russia
kshadskiy@dtln.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Shemetov
DataSpace
Moscow, Russia
Nikolay.Shemetov@dataspace.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Shmakov
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Shamsiev
Deputy Director of Engineering Infrastructure
Compulink
Moscow,Russia
Pavel.shamsiev@compulink.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergei Shurshalin
CEO, SafeData LLC
Moscow, Russia
ssh@safedata.ru
View Accreditation Foi
Yuri Shvydchenko
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Serebriakov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
andrey.sereb@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Shaposhnikov
View Accreditaiton Foil
Aleksei Soloviev
System Engineer
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Aleksei.Soloviev@apc.com
View Accreditation Foil
SERKAN TASKAN
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
NOVAMEP ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION
MOSCOW / RUSSIA
serkantaskan@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Savaş Saygılı
Head Of Information Technologies Department
Renaissance Construction
Russia , St. Petersburg
savas.saygili@outlook.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Solonevich
Senior Engineer
AMDtechnologies, LLC
Moscow, Russia
jSolonevich.a@amd-tech.ru; Solonevich@inbox.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Stanislav Tereshkin
Head of Data Center Division
Smart IT
Moscow, Russia
stereshkin@sit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Tsarev
Systems Architect
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
ilya_tsarev@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Tsherbakov
System Engineer Team Leader in Russia
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Sergey.Tsherbakov@apc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Tsybin
Deputy Director of Chief Project Engineers Department
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
alexandr.tsibin@compulink.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Tyunkov
Head of Data Center
Goznak
Moscow,Russia
tyunkov@gmail.com 
View Accreditation Foil
Tsvetaev Roman
Chief Project Engineer
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Tsvetaev@bk.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksey Tokarev
Director of the Department
OBERON
Moscow
Aleksey.Tokarev@oberon-it.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Ushmaikin
Project Manager
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting, Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
k.ushmaikin@dcxdc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Eugeniy Ustinov
Project Manager
DataLine
Moscow
eustinov@dtln.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Vashkevitch
Engineer
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
Pvashkevitch@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vsevolod Vorobyov
Senior Consultant
Jet Infosystems
Moscow, Russia
vvorobyov@jetinf.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Yakovenko
Head of Infrastructure Projects
COMPLETE Company, Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
yakovenko@complete.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Yasyrkin
View Accreditation Foil
Grigory Youdin
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Yurenko
Design Engineer
Zeppelin PS Rus LLC
Moscow, Russia
yurenko_oleg_v@zeppelin.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Maxim Zaigraev
engineer
Moscow, Russia
maximzaig@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Maxim Zapletkin
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Zakolyukin
View Accreditation Foil
Valentin Zelenov
The Technical Principal of a Direction
Open Technologies Inc.
Moscow, Russia
vzelenv@ot.ru (info@ot.ru)
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Zubkova
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Zhigulskiy
Project Engineer
Aksioma
Moscow, Russia
ing@aksioma-msk.com
View Accreditation Foil
Viktor Zinchenko
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
VMZinchenko@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil



Saudi Arabia

Ahmed AbuZiyad
Technical & Study Manager
Alfanar IT
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Ahmed.abuziyad@alfanar.com
View Accreditation Foil
Muhannad Al Abbad
Senior Electrical Engineer
Etihad Etisalat- Mobily
Jeddah, KSA
m.abbad@mobily.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Khalid A. Alabid
Division Head, IT Enterprise Infrastructure & Operations
Saudi Investment Bank
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Akhalid.alabid@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamd G. Algabban
Electrical Engineer
National Information Center - Presidency of State Security
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
mghabban@nic.gov.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Abdulhadi A. AlGhanem
Technical Manager
Aamal Alrabia Information & Communication Systems Group – ARICS
View Accreditation Foil
Faisal Alrashidi
Mechanical Engineer
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineer
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
eng.fisal@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fahad Saud Al Hazani
Senior Project Manager
Bank Al Bilad
KSA, Riyadh
Fahad_16s@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bilal Alshabbah
Manager of Networks and Telecom
Riyadh
alriashi@hotmail.com; b@shabbah.net
View Accreditation Foil
Engr. Naif ALMushiti
Projects Manager
Riyadh
Saudi Arabia
ALMushiti@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abdullah M. AlSuliman
Network and Information Security Manager
Mawhiba
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
asuliman@mawhiba.org.sa | asuliman@live.com
View Accreditation Foil 
Ehsan Al-Zoubi
MDS
Saudi Arabia
ehsan.alzoubi@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
  Ashraf Khedr
PMO Manager
British Telecom. Al Saudia
Riyadh – Saudi Arabia
ashraf.khedr@btalsaudia.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Manoop Kodakkoli
Solution Engineer - Power & Data center
APC by Schneider Electric
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
manoopmanu@gmail.com / manoop.kodakkoli@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rami M. Badaoui Najjar
Sales Manager
MDSA/M.M. Al Rumaih Co.
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Jamal Banat
Project Manager
MMR trading Company
KSA, Eastern Province, Al Khobar Branch
kbanat@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Asad Abu Daqeh
Project Manager
Saudi Business Machines Ltd (SBM)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
adaqeh@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Abdulaziz Abdullah Alfaadhel
AC Power Team Leader
Network Implementation
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
afaadhel@stc.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Abdulmohsin I. Alhagbani
Technical Manager
Saudi Telecom Company
ahagbani@stc.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Mansour M. A-Moqbel
Executive Manager Building Projects
Etihad Etisalat- Mobily
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
almuqbel@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nafees Ahmed
Project Manager
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
nafeesjics@yahoo.com / NAhmed@seder-telecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Raheem Ullah Ahmed
Sr. Projects Coordinator - Design
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
raheem@mbce.com.sa & arkkhadeer@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Osama Turki AlSadoon
Maintenance Manager
Banque Saudi Fransi
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
OTAlsadoon@alfransi.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Massry
Data Center Solutions Architect
STC Solutions
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
imassry@stcs.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Saeed M. AlZahrani
Manger of Electrical System Dept.
National Information Center - Ministry of interior
Riyadh, KSA
smzahrani@nic.gov.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Nasser AbuNahayyah
Asst. General Manager (Supervision)
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers
mohammad@mbce.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Chris B. Benavente
Data Center Design Engineer
Datalink Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
cbbenavente@datalink.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Ammar Ahmed Al Bustanjy
Technical Project Manger
Saudi Business Machine - SBM
Riyadh - KSA
aalbusta@sbm.com.sa; Bustanjiammar@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rachid Arabi
Datacenter Solution Manager
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
rachid.arabi@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nicholas Carter
View Accreditation Foil
Hassan Nasser Eddine
Division Manager (C.S.P., Operations & Maintenance)
Saudi Electronic Trading Company (SERTA)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
hnd@serta.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Hatim El Fezzazi
ELV Project Manager
Built Contracting Co
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
hatim.elfezzazi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alaa Mohamed Elshoubky
Datacenter Solutions Division Manager
Hardware Solutions Builders (HSB)
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
alaa.shobaki@hasoub.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Ibrahim Farah
Project Manager
Site Technology Co. Ksa
Riyadh- Saudi Arabia
m.farah@site-technology.com; mohfarah85@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Freddie P. Felarca jr
Sr. Mechanical Engineer - Design
Almutlaq & Bunuhayah Consulting Engineers
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
f_felarca@yahoo.com or freddie@mbce.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Hamed Ghanim
Nour Cmmunications Co. Ltd. -Nournet
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
hamed@nour.net.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Ragavendran Gopalan
Technical Leader
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Raghavendran.Gopalan@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Naseeruddin Hamed
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhesh.NC
Project Manager, Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
sudhesh_nc@yahoo.com; sudhesh.nc@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tarek Fawaz
Data Center Lead Consultant
EdaratGroup
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
tarek.fawaz@EdaratGroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Charles Edezeer O. Garcia
Data Center Design Engineer
Data Link Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
chad@datalink.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Alaa Habboub
Projects Department Manager – Site & Power
MDSA / Mohammed Mansour Al Rumaih Co.
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
ahabboub@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Waleed Bin Abdul Hafeez
Design Engineer
DATALINK
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
waleed.ahafeez@datalink.sa
View Accreditation Foil
ISMAIL HAMMOUDEH
Data Center Consultant
IBM
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
ismail.hammoudeh@gmail.com, hammoude@sa.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
GILBERT HUMANGIT
ELECTRICAL DEPARTMENT HEAD
AL-MUTLAQ BU-NUHAYAH CONSULTING ENGINEERS
RIYADH, SAUDI ARABIA
gilmb50@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ihab Nabeel Jebril Gazawi
Lead Mechatronics Engineer
Saudi Business Machines, Ltd.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
igazawi@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Jacques R Gemayel
Technical Services Dept. Manager - Site & Power
MDSA / M.M. Al Rumaih
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
jgemayel@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Irfan
Data Center Facility Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
mirfan.dce@gmail.com; muhammad.irfan9@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abdallah Istanbouli
Electrical Consultant
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
istanbouly@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shadi Jaber
Mechanical Manager
Samsung-Cce
Riyadh _Saudi arabia
jaber_shadi@yahoo.com
Mohammad Jamal Khatatbeh
Data Center Consultant
IBM Middle East, Saudi Arabia Branch
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
mhmdkhatatbeh@yahoo.com, mjamal@sa.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Houssam G. Jomaa
Principal Consultant
Edarat
Riyadh, KSA
houssam.jomaa@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manoop Kodakkoli
Solution Engineer - Power & Data center
APC by Schneider Electric
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
manoopmanu@gmail.com; manoop.kodakkoli@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dany Maalouf
Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
dany.maalouf@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Saleh Malkawi
Integrated Solutions Advisory & D.C. Specialist
Saudi Business Machines (SBM)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
smalkawi@sbm.com.sa; sm_malkawi@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ghazenfer Mohiuddin
View Accreditation Foil
Alaa Mohamed Elshoubky
Datacenter Solutions Division Manager
Hardware Solutions Builders (HSB)
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
alaa.shobaki@hasoub.com
Zubair Mohammed
Head of Technology & MCF
Diyar Consultants
Jeddah, Saudia Arabia
zubair@diyar.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julius Caesar D. Mondia
Electrical Engineer
Al-Mutlaq & Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
jc122726@yahoo.com / julius@mbce.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Engr. Marlon de Leon Montana
Sr. Electrical Engineer - Designer
Al Mutlaq and Bu-Nuhayah Consulting Engineers
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
marlon@mbce.com.sa; marjohr1524@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Nadim
MMR-MDSA
Khobar, Eastern Province, KSA
inadim@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Nawaz
Nawaz_mohd@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Paul Nelson
Practice Lead
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh
pnelson@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Muhammad Omair
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
omairsyed@live.com, syomair@cisco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alaaeldin Othman
Lead Consultant – Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group for Communication & Information Technology
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Alaa.othman@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nouman Qazi
Senior Project Manager
Abdulla Fouad Holding Co.
Dammam, Saudi Arabia
Nouman.qazi@abdulla-fouad.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Ragaie
Data Centre Systems Engineer
3Anet
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
amd_shehab@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Erwin Christian G. Remotigue
Data Center Design Engineer
Convergent Technology Est
Khobar, Saudi Arabia
eremo@ctechsa.com; eremotig@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rana Rizwan Qadir
Projects Manager
APC by Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
rizwanqadir@hotmail.com / rana.qadir@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adel Rizk
Engagement Partner
Edarat Group
Saudia Arabia
adel.rizk@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abed Alrazak Sarakibi
Section Head--Design
STC, Saudi Telecom Company
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
sarakibi@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Saber
Leader - Infrastructure Solutions
Saudi Business Machines: (SBM)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
asaber@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Khalid Yahya Saeed
Projects Manager
Al Bawani Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
k.saied@albawani.net
View Accreditation Foil
Mutasim Shajrawi
Infrastructure Designer
Saudi business Machines LTD.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
mshajrawi@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Othman Shihimi
Date Centre Electrical Consultant
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
othman.sh@gmail.com; othman.shehimi@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Qais N. Hussein
Senior ICT Energy Engineer
Huawei
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
qais.khaldi@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fawky Soliman
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammed Sharif
Mechanical Engineer
Design & Implementation.
Data Link
Riyadh, Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia
m.sharif@datalink.sa
alisharif2005@gmail.com
View Accredidation Foil


Abdelsalam Shqair
Date Centre Consultant
Technology Services Consulting
Hewlett Packard International
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
s_shqair@yahoo.com; abdelsalam.shqair@hpe.com

View Accreditation Foil
David J. Smart
Programme Director
Saudi Arabian Monetary Authority
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
david_consult@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Stora
PM
ICS
Jeddah KSA Dhaban City
mstora63@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad I. Hamdan Suleiman
Project Manager
MiDiS / M.M. Al Rumaih
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
ahamdan@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Osama Sweid,PMP
Projects Manager
Shabakkat Operations Company
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
osama.sweid@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Malcolm White
Senior Program Manager
National Commercial Bank
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
m.white@alahli.com
View Accreditation Foil
Engr. Donato G. Yanga
Sr. Mechanical Engineer
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
donatoyanga@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Senegal

Monsieur Serigne Mapenda Kebe
Directeur Général
CAP DC ACO
West and Central Africa (Dakar / Sénégal)
s.kebe@cap-dc.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
 


Serbia

Slobodan Stanković
Director
VESIMPEX
Belgrade, Serbia
slobodan.stankovic@vesimpex.rs
View Accreditation Foil
Milos Stojkovic
Data Center Technical Consultant
ENEL PSX
Belgrade, Serbia
milos.stojkovic@enelps.com
View Accreditation Foil


Singapore

Peter Adcock
View Accreditation Foil
Alvin Soh Choon Beng
Director - DC Projects, Project Process & Governance - EMEA & APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
alvin.soh@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Boonyong, P.E.
Principal Electrical Engineer, APJ
Hewlett Packard Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Singapore
Mboonyong@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vic Carey
Director
AT Advanced Technologies Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Singapore
vj-carey@advantecap.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Jacqueline Chan
Managing Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
jacqui.chan@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Mervyn Chan
Associate Director
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
mervyn.chan@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Cheang
Deputy Director
Surbana Jurong Consultants Pte Ltd
Singapore
thomas.cheangmk@surbanajurong.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Kuan Mun Fai
Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
kuan@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Senjaya Halim
Associate Director
I3 Critical Facilities Pte Ltd
Singapore, Singapore
senjaya@mail.com; senjaya.halim@i3.solutions
View Accreditation Foil
Eng Chuan Goh
Director, Operations
ENGIE ITS Pte Ltd
18, Kaki Bukit Road 3, #03-06, Entrepreneur Business Centre, Singapore 415978
View Accreditation Foil
Yong Way Hng
Principal Engineer, DC Centre of Competence - APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
yongway.hng@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Ho Choon Beng
Associate
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
eric.ho@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Freddi Huang
Head Network Engineering & Operation
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
freddi@telin.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Beng Hwee
View Accreditation Foil 
Steven Kang
Business Development Director
Measurement & Verification Pte Ltd
Singapore
steven.kang@mnv.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Boon Keong
Associate Director
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
limbk@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Han Wei
Techniques Air-Conditioning & Engineering Pte.Ltd
19, kaki Bukit crescent, kaki Bukit Techpark 1, Singapore 416250
hanwei@techniques83.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Ronney Lim Kian How
Telin Singapore
Singapore
ronney.lim@telin.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Atsunori Kidera
Engineer
Pro-Matrix PTE LTD
Singapore
atsunori.kidera@promatrix.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Tan Lee Kheng
Singapore
jeanette.dps@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chong Yok Kit
Independent Specialist Consultant
Singapore
pykchong@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dz Sing Lim
View Accreditation Foil
Han Ming Kuang
DC Consulting Head, DC Centre of Competence - APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
mingkuang.han@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Walter Miros
Director
IPM international project management
77 Robinson Road, 34 Floor Singapore 068896
miros8862@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Takuya Nakadai
Deputy Branch Manager
NTT Worldwide Telecommunications Singapore Branch
Singapore
tac.nakadai@ntt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Poh Chuah
Director
Triple-Point Engineering Pte Ltd
Singapore
pcepsy@singnet.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Chi Yee Ling
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Sang Lock
View Accreditation Foil
Joshua Loke Sim Wee
Singapore
joshualoke@yahoo.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Hew Foo Loong
Senior Principal Engineer
CPG Consultants
1 Gateway drive, #22-01 Westgate Tower, Singapore 608531
hew.foo.loong@cpgcorp.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Adam Pang Siew Meng
Solution Architect
Schneider Electric ITB Singapore
Singapore
adam.pang@Schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brent Fong Kai Mun
Technical Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
brent.fong@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Oswald Ng
Consultant
Alecta Solutions Pte Ltd
Singapore
oswald.ng.2009@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
See Kian Ng
Senior Manager, Centre of Operational Excellence
STT GDC Pte Ltd
Singapore
seekian.ng@sttelemediagdc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Serene Fong Kuen Ow
Associate Director
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
serene.ow@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Robert M. Pe
Lead Principal, Critical Facilities
South East Asia Taiwan Hong Kong Hewlett-Packard
Singapore
robert-m_pe@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Poyner
Associate
AT Advanced Technologies Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Singapore
t-poyner@advantechap.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Choo Chee Seng
Consultant
CPG Consultants Pte Ltd
1 Gateway Drive, #22-01 Westgate Tower, Singapore 608531
choo.chee.seng@cpgcorp.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher I T Sia
Director
RCS Engineering Pte Ltd
Singapore
csia@rcse.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Hon Kong Tan
Principal
TY Lin International Pte Ltd
Singapore
johnsontan@tylin.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
J M TAN
Director
Bescon Consulting Engineers Pte
Singapore
jmtan@bescon.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Jason Jit Jing Tan
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Aurecon
152 Beach Road, #22-02 Gateway East, Singapore 189721
Jason.Tan@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Fu’ad Bin A Rahman
Senior Electrical Consultant
Hurley Palmer Flatt Pte Ltd
Singapore
fuad.rahman@hurleypalmerflatt.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Vince Teo
Director
Sequence Technologies Pte Ltd
Singapore
vince.teo@sequence.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Ed Whitney
Director
Red Engineering
Singapore
Ewhitney@red-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Seng Wee
Director
I 3 Solutions Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
lee.seng.wee@i3.solutions
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Poon Wai Yee
Associate Director
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
dennis.poon@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Yeo S.P. Kenneth
Ascenix Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
leong_wh@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Leong Weng Hong
Professional Engineer
Schneider Electric IT Singapore Pte Ltd
Singapore
leong_wh@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Maxx Wong Meng Fai
Principal Electrical Engineer
Aurecon
152 Beach Road, #22-02 Gateway East, Singapore 189721
MengFaiMaxx.Wong@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil





Benny Yeo
Senior Facility Manager
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
benny.yeo@telin.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Don Yeo
Director
Kion Engineering Pte Ltd
Singapore
don.yeo@kion.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Tay Chung Yeow
Associate Director
DSCO Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
cy.tay@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Yong
Data Center Practice
Dell Global B.V.
Singapore
michael_yong@dell.com
View Accreditation Foil


Slovakia

Miloš Djuračka
Architect, Data Center Building Design
DJURAČKA & PARTNERS, s.r.o.
Bratislava, Slovakia
milos@arch.djuracka.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Juraj Giacko
Sales Manager
Emerson Network Power
Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Slovakia
giackotech@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Marian Hauskrecht
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Bratislava, Slovakia
mhauskrecht@systeming.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Michal Holenia
IT Architect
IBM Slovakia Ltd.
Bratislava, Slovakia
michal_holenia@sk.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Kujan
Chief Electrical Engineer
VNET, a.s.
Bratislava, Slovakia
vladimir.kujan@vnet.eu
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Mihalik
Data Center Design & Consulting
DCpro s. r. o.
Bratislava, Slovakia
jan.mihalik@dcpro.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Ondrej Podmaka
Designer and Consultant for Data Centre
E.D.T. spol. s r.o.
Bratislava, Slovakia
podmaka@edt.sk
Accreditation Foil
Tomás Tichý
Project manager and Consultant
EMM-T
Bratislava, Slovakia
tomas.tichy@emm-t.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Yeo S.P. Kenneth
Ascenix Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
View Accreditation Foil
 

Slovenia

Boštjan Lavuger
CTO
NTR Inženiring
Maribor, Slovenia
bostjan.lavuger@ntr.si
View Accreditation Foil
 


South Africa

Shaffee Aziz
Solutions Architect
EOH Industrial Technologies ECI
Johannesburg, South Africa
Shaffee.aziz@eoh.com
View Accreditation Foil
Taiton Cackett
Solutions Architect
Dimension Data Advanced Infrastructure
Cape Town, South Africa
taiton.cackett@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Richard France
Project Manager
Master Power Technologies
Randburg, South Africa
richard@kva.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Raymond J Glaus
Practice Manager
Dimension Data Advanced Infrastructure
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
raymond.glaus@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Goodliffe
Senior Account Manager / Solutions Engineer
EOH Industrial Technologies
Johannesburg, South Africa
Ryan.Goodliffe@eoh.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bradley Hemphill B.Sc(eng) Pr.Eng
Cape Town, South Africa
bradley.hemphill@eeslive.com
View Accreditation Foil
Johan Herbst
Engineer
CKR IT Consulting
Johannesburg, South Africa
jherbst@ckr.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Riaan Herbst
Divisional Director – Intelligent Infrastructure
EOH
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Riaan.Herbst@EOH.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Pierre Jordaan
Project Engineer
Claassen Auret Inc.
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
j-p@cai.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Leon Kleyn
Professional Engineer: Mechanical
Rowan Mechanical Consultants
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
leon.kleyn@rowanme.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. D. Pillay
CKR Consulting Engineers
52 Corlett Drive, The Oval Wanderers Office Park – Ground Floor, South Africa
dpillay@ckr.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Nash Maharaj
Solutions Engineer
Dimension Data Advanced Infrastructure
The Campus, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
nash.maharaj@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Thembinkosi Moyo
Mr
Ericsson
Johannesburg, South Africa
thembi.moyo@ericsson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bennett Naidoo
Business Development Manager
INFRASOL
Midrand, Gauteng, South Africa
benaidoo@datacentrix.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Loganathan Naidoo
Director Electronic Services
CKR Consulting Engineers
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
lnaidoo@ckr.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Wynand Nel
Director/Professional Electrical Engineer
MWK Engineering (Pty) Ltd
Johannesburg, South Africa
www.mwke.co.za, wynand@mwke.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Nesengani
Electrical Design Engineer
TFMC
Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
nesenganip@tfmc.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
 
Lezar du Preez
Data Centre Facilities Technical Manager
Teraco
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
View Accreditation Foil
Henricus Schuurmans
Owner
Schuurmans & Associates
Cape Town, South Africa
harry@schuurmanscompany.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Charles F Selkirk Pr. Eng.; B. Sc. Eng.
Selkirk and Selkirk
Boron Facilities
Cape Town, South Africa
Charles@selkirkandselkirk.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Shadil Singh
Senior Solution Architect
Dimension Data Advanced Infrastructure
Johannesburg
shadil.singh@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Smith
Dee Smith and Associates
Johannesburg, South Africa
lee@deesmith.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Olu Soluade, Pr Eng, Pr CPM
Green Star, AP
Midrand, South Africa
olu@aosconsulting.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Wolf Stinnes
Solution Architect
Dimension Data
Cape Town, South Africa
wolf.stinnes@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andre van Doornum
Senior Mechanical Project Engineer
CKR Consulting Engineers
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
avdoornum@ckr.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Spain
Ricardo Abad
Director
Quark TS
Madrid, Spain
ricardo.abad@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
Siddharta Aldavero
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
siddharta.aldavero@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
JUAN MANUEL BLÁZQUEZ
Data Centres Business Unit Manager
DEERNS SPAIN
Madrid, Spain
juan.manuel.blazquez@deerns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Joaquín Cerrato Rojas
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Castellanos Cordeiro
Mechanical engineer (Energy Engineering specialization)
Honeywell Building Solutions
Madrid (Spain)
antonio.castellanos@honeywell.com
View Accreditation Foil
DAVID DE DIEGO VILLARRUBIA
DataCenter Infrastructure Engineer
KIO NETWORKS ESPAÑA S.A
Murcia, Spain
ddiego@kionetworks.es
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Dominguez
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Gómez Díez
Industrial Engineer
IBM
Madrid, Spain
rafagomezdiez@es.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lucía Estébanez Nieto
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
Geoff Fox
Hed of Engineering
DigiPlex
gfox@foxem s.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ramon Berenguer Fornós
Prefabricated Data Centers Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Sant Boi de Llobregat, Barcelona, Spain
ramon.fornos@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lluis Gironella Ferrer
Director
BGC / B Barcelona Consulting
lgironella@bgc.cat
View Accreditation Foil
Waldemar Araujo Galan
Industrial Engineer
Proyectos IFG
Madrid, Spain
waldemar.araujo@proyectosifg.com
View Accreditation Foil
Francesc Galobardes
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
francesc.galobardes@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
Valentin Garcia Minayo
Senior Engineer / Data Center Consultant
IBM
Madrid, Spain
vgaminayo@es.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Giraldo Garcia
Industrial Engineer
Fibratel, S.L.
Madrid, Spain
alfredo.giraldo@fibratel.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Pons Guillén
Data Center Solution Architect & Business Development
Schneider Electric
Barcelona, Spain
oscar.pons@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Guzmán Alejo
Ingeniero Industrial
Powernet I S.L.
Barcelona, Spain
mguzman@powernet.es
View Accreditation Foil
Ana Gordillo Hidalgo
Lead Electrical Engineer
Hewlett-Packard
Madrid, Spain
ana.gordillo-hidalgo@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto López Capapé
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alfonso Marin
Data Center Consultant
Colt Technologies
Barcelona, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Martín Salinas
Industrial Engineer
ACT Sistemas S.L.U. - Ayesa
Seville, Spain
rmartin@ayesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mª Elena Moreno Mendoza
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Fernandez Marti
Industrial Engineer
Independent professional
Sevilla, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Ramon Medina
Project Engineer
P.Q.C. - Power Quality Control, S.L.
Bilbao, Spain
ramon.medina@pqc.es
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Nacarino
General Manager
Emerald Telecom & Data Center
Madrid, Spain
cnacarino@emeraldsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Laura Olias 
Hewlett-Packard Company
Lead Mechanical Engineer
laura.olias-sanz@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
David Algobia Paino
Data Center Business Line Manager
Informática El Corte Inglés
Madrid, Spain
david_algobia@iecisa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Peral Alcón
Industrial Engineer
ACT Sistemas S.L.U. - Ayesa
Seville, Spain
jperal@ayesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Aldeanueva Perea
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo Pons Izquierdo
Director
2PI Ingeniería
Madrid, Spain
Eduardo.pons@2pi.es
View Accreditation Foil
Isidro Ramos
Engineer & Founding Partner
AEON
Madrid, Spain
iramos@aeoningenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Garcerán Rojas
General Manager
P.Q.C. - Power Quality Control, S.L.
Bilbao, Spain
garceran@pqc.es
View Accreditation Foil
Ramón Rodríguez Salmerón
DataCenter Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Madrid, Spain
ramon.rodguez.salmeron@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Santos
Electrical Engineering Manager
Ferrovial-Agroman, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
fsantos@ferrovial.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Sri Lanka

Sanjeewa Perera
Project Manager
N-able Private Limited
Sri Lanka
sperera@n-able.biz
View Accreditation Foil
B.G. Ruwan Samanpriya
COO / Consulting Engineer
NextEn Private Limited
No 719, Ethulkotte, Sri Lanka - 10100
samanpriya@nexten.lk
View Accreditation Foil
Lahiru Senadheera
Design Engineer
N-able Private Limited
Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
lahiru@n-able.biz
View Accreditation Foil
 


Sweden

Olha Benesyuk
Presales Manager
Flexenclosure
Stockholm, Sweden
olha.benesyuk@flexenclosure.com
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Eriksson
Data Center Design & Consulting
ToP's El Värme Kylteknik AB
Stockholm, Sweden
peter@tops.se
View Accreditation Foil
Sören Karlsson
Datacenter solutions architect
APC by Schneider
Sollentuna, Sweden
soren.karlsson@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mattias Långström
Operation Manager Technical Design
Coromatic AB
Stockholm, Sweden
Mattias.langstrom@coromatic.se
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Lundquist
Co-Founder
EcoDataCenter
Stockholm, Sweden
jan.lundquist@ecodc.se
View Accreditation Foil
Mikael Svanfeldt
Manager RAC Data Centers – Nordic Baltics
Schneider Electric
Stockholm, Sweden
mikael.svanfeldt@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jörgen Venot
SVP Sales for Northern Europe
Etix Everywhere
Sweden
View Accreditation Foil
 


Switzerland

Rogerio Antunes
Telecommunications Engineer
srg | engineering, Ingénieurs-Conseils Scherler SA
Genève, Switzerland
rogerio.antunes@srg-eng.ch
View Accreditation Foil
 
Reto Burkhalter
COO
NTS Workspace AG
Berne, Switzerland
rbu@nts.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Luigi Campomilla
Senior electrical and telecommunications engineer Bsc, EMBA
Interxion Switzerland
Zurich, Switzerland
andreaca@interxion.com;andrea.campomilla@hispeed.ch
View Accreditation Foil
M. Jurain Franck
Project Manager
BETELEC SA
Geneva
f.jurain@betelec.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Ladislav Hes
CEO, Head DC-Systems
DATASIGN GmbH
Stans, Switzerland
L.Hes@datasign.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Stephane Jaquet
Founder, Managing Director
DCC Consulting
Suisse/Switzerland
stephane.jaquet@dcc-consulting.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Kurth
View Accreditation Foil
Urs Moell
Project Manager
RZintegral AG
Berne, Switzerland
urs.moell@rzintegral.ch
View Accreditation Foil
André Oppermann
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas Seematter
DC Project Manager
BDS Security Design AG
Berne, Switzerland
andreas.seematter@bds-bern.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Roger Weber
CEO
Genuel AG – Building Technologies & Datacenters
Lucerne, Switzerland
Roger.Weber@genuel.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Jaouad Yacoubi
Project Manager
AMSTEIN + WALTHERT
Genève, Suisse
jaouad.yacoubi@amstein-walthert.ch
View Accreditation Foil
André Zürrer
Vize President
Barclays – Head of Engineering Central and Easter Europe
Zürich – Switzerland
andre.zuerrer@barclays.com
View Accreditation Foil


Taiwan

Barry Chang
Sales Manager
Delta Electronics
Taipei, Taiwan, R.O.C.
barry.chang@deltaww.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Chen Hua Chen
Electrical P.E.
Sine&Associates M/E Consultants
Taipei, Taiwan
chen0822@sine1977.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Hung-Hui Chen
Associate Manager
United Integrated Services
Taipei, Taiwan
blake@uisco.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Ryan Chen
Manager, Application Engineering
Delta Electronics
Taipei, Taiwan
ryan.ct.chen@deltaww.com; ryan.ct.chen@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ying Huang Chen
Project Manager
The HUA NAN Commerical Bank Co., Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan(R.O.C)
laufer.chen@hncb.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Kuochuan Chu
CEO
Sunrise Professional Electrical Consultants Co.
Keelung City, Taiwan
Kuochuanchu@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sheng Chang Hsu
Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Taipei, Taiwan
akey.hsu@hpe.com; Bfqs.aa@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chia Sung Huang
G.M.
ISMC
Taipei, Taiwan
anderson@ismc.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Chun Kai Huang
Architect
HUA NAN BANK
Taipei, Taiwan, R.O.C.
kai.huang@hncb.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Yen Yang Huang
HVAC P.E.
Yong Syu Environmental Control & Energy Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
huang.hvac@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Hung
HVAC P.E.
HECC
Taipei, Taiwan
hecc.mep.@msa.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
Yu-Fu Kuo
Vice G.M. / HVAC&R P.E.
Chyi Ding Technologies Co., Ltd.
Hsinchu County, Taiwan
chriskuo@chd-tech.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Wei Ting Kuo
General Manager
TECORP Electronics Co., Ltd.
3F-3, No.12, Lane 609, Sec.5, Chung Hsin Rd., Sanchong Dist., New Taipei city, Taiwan
stanley@tecorp-group.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
 
BC Lee
IT Architect
HVAC P.E.
IBM
Taipei, Taiwan
bclee@tw.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kuei-Peng Lee
Assistant Professor
National Taipei University of Technology
Taipei City, Taiwan
kplee@ntut.edu.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Chin-Yuan Lin
General Manager/ Electrical Engineer
Heng Kai Inc.
Taipei, Taiwan
hk@ms2.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
Chi-Yang Lin
P.E.
EAK Engineering and Technology Co.Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
sen@eak.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Huo-yen Michael Liu
General Manager & P.E.
MIEtech Engineering Consultant Company Ltd.
Taipei,Taiwan
michael@mietech.net
View Accreditation Foil
CHUN-HUNG LIN
Engineering Manager
GUAN CHUNG HVAC Company
Taipei,Taiwan(R.O.C)
gc2362@gmail.com;lin29203786@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Pao-Sung
Senior design Consultant
ShiuRui Tech & BSD
New Taipei, Taiwan, R.O.C.
bs.paul1210@gmail.com
View Accredtiation Foil
Hawan Tarng
Electrical Engineer
Chunghwa Telecom /Enterprise Business Group
Taipei City, Taiwan
netbugs@cht.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Hsien-Tung Wang
General Manager
EKC Energy and Environmental Control, Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
Wilson@ekc.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
WEI, CHEN-YU (C.Y.WEI)
Electrical & HVAC P.E
Upright Engineering Consultants & Technology CO., TLD
Taipei , Taiwan
vincent.wei.0516@gmail.com
View Accredtiation Foil
Chang Jung Wu
General Manager & P.E.
EAK Engineering and Technology Co., Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
hubert@eak.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Wyvern P.Y. Wu
Director/EMT
Tsung-Ying System Integration Co;Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
wyvern.wu@msa.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
Chien Hsing Wu
PRINCIPAL
C.H.WU CONSULTING ENGINEERS
Taipei, Taiwan
wandl@ms68.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
YANG, SEN-CHOU
CEO
HUANG-QI ENGINEERING CORP.
NEW TAIPEI CITY, TAIWAN (R.O.C.)
hq.co@msa.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil

Jiang Yaw-Jang
Engineer
Chunghwa Telcom
Taipei City, Taiwan
zz021889@cht.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Yeung Ho, Eric
View Accreditation Foil
Titan , C.L Yu
Senior Design Engineer
Data Knit &Co.,Ltd.
Taipei Taiwan (R.O.C)
titan.yu@dataknit.com.tw
titanytw@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil

Thailand

Taweep Assavasangthong
Vice President
Mitr Technical Consultants
Bangkok,Thailand
taweep@mitr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sahapon Choomsai Na Ayudhya
View Accreditation Foil
Supat  Buranawit
Project  Manager
Mitr Technical Consultants
Bangkok, Thailand
supat@mitr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Somjin Disawas
Mechanical Engineer
EEC Engineering Network
Bangkok, Thailand
somjin_ds@eec.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Tao Fu
Senior Regional Manager, Data Center Integration Solution Department,
Southeast Asia Region
HUAWEI Technologies Co,Ltd
Bangkok, Thailand
fuyot@163.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abhay Ghosalkar
Solution Manager
Schneider Electric CPCS (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
abhayanil.ghosalkar@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Puwanart Hoontrakoon
Data Center Consultant
Professional Data Center Consultant Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
puwanarth@pdcc.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Sutee Intarasorn
Engineering manager
Powermatic Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
sutee@powermatic.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Prasopchai Jalasup
View Accreditation Foil
Kittisak Junthamun
General Manager
Quality ACE Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand 10400
quality_ace@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Suchart Manomayangoon
Director
Powermatic Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
suchart@powermatic.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Suchart Mungsujaritkarn
Project Manager
Jardine Engineering Company Limited
22nd Floor Times Square Building 246 Sukhumvit Road , Klongtoey ,Bangkok ,Thailand 10110
suchat@th.jec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kasem Nicharoen
Project Director
Aurecon Consulting (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
kasem.nincharoen@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nara Nonnapha
Bangkok, Thailand
naranonnapha2015@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Phromphong Norasethtakanont
Senior Design Engineer
SCET Networks Integrator Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
Phromphong@netmarks.co.th
View Accreditation Foil 
Tiwa Petcharat
Data Center Operation Director
T.C.C. Technology Co.,Ltd.Bangkok, Thailand
tiwa.p@tcc-technology.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wattana Poonjeen